Uitslagenlijst Zjwamer Paosloup

Swalmen - Maandag 28 maart 2016

J-7, 500M KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Finn Deenen
1:55
2
Joris Küsters
1:58
3
Floris Hinskens
2:00
4
Gino Leppers
2:07
5
Raf Clocquet
Swalmen
2:08
6
Faas Wanten
Reuver
2:09
7
Ties Jansen
Swalmen
2:14
8
Tim Barkmann
Swalmen
2:20
9
Jiro van Heel
2:20
10
Alex Levels
2:23
11
Bas de Ronde
Swalmen
2:25
12
Bas Barkmann
Swalmen
2:32
13
Tren van Melick
2:33
14
Jitse Zanders
2:34
15
Ruben Konings
Swalmen
2:34
16
Jort Herberigs
Swalmen
2:35
17
Joey Janssen
Swalmen
2:37
18
Daan Roncken
2:39
19
Melle Jansen
2:40
20
Pieke Jansen
2:43
21
Sjoerd de Jong
Swalmen
2:44
22
Lucas Rozema
2:49
23
Diek Gielens
Swalmen
2:56
24
Vince Janssen
2:56
25
Jip Meerbeek
Swalmen
2:56
26
Stijn Geuien
3:08
27
Theike Krowinkel
Swalmen
3:25
28
Gijs Deckers
Swalmen
15:58
29
Dean Peters
Swalmen
16:33
30
Koen Deckers
Swalmen
16:36
31
Dean Schmitz
Roermond
17:43
32
Luuk Klesman
18:24
33
Stas Koolen
Swalmen
18:54
M-7, 500M KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Isabel Rozema
1:47
2
Sofie Rozema
2:11
3
Ravi Beulen
Swalmen
2:16
4
Isabel Jobse
Middelburg
2:18
5
Romee Beurskens
2:19
6
Janna Lankes
Swalmen
2:20
7
Isabelle van den Bongard
Swalmen
2:24
8
Saar Gommans
Swalmen
2:24
9
Cecile Clercx
Swalmen
2:27
10
Timme Mooren
Swalmen
2:27
11
Anna Herberigs
Swalmen
2:38
12
Noa Zanders
Herten
2:38
13
Beele Sillen
Swalmen
2:38
14
Noor Jansen
Swalmen
2:39
15
Theisje Schouren
Swalmen
2:40
16
Luus Gielens
Swalmen
2:41
17
Nine Aarts
Roermond
2:43
18
Ilana Eggels
Swalmen
2:46
19
Kiki Krowinkel
Swalmen
2:47
20
Mackenzie Peeters
Swalmen
2:48
21
Carlijn Hinskens
2:50
22
Ize Leenders
Swalmen
2:52
23
Roos Lintjens
Horn
2:54
24
Joes Mooren
Swalmen
2:56
25
Nina Lankes
Swalmen
2:56
26
Janna Simons
Swalmen
3:10
27
Yente Strijbos
Swalmen
3:17
28
Steffie van Melick
3:25
29
Saar Kruijssen
Swalmen
3:27
30
Eefke Jansen
Swalmen
3:34
31
Luus Hammer
3:37
32
Naomi Massa
3:44
33
Stella Lemmers
4:09
34
Marieke Hilkens
Swalmen
4:59
35
Dante Koolen
Swalmen
16:40
36
Lizz Peters
Swalmen
16:43
37
Zoë Tielens
Swalmen
17:00
38
Pleun Erkens
Weert
17:15
39
Doenya Klesman
19:02
J-12, SPRINGZE 1KM KI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Liam Ernst
3:33
2
Rik Janissen
Belfeld
3:41
3
Stan Geraedts
Swalmen
3:57
4
Sieb Jansen
4:00
5
Jip Schouren
Swalmen
4:01
6
Kyle Sanders
Swalmen
4:01
7
Karl Wilms
4:03
8
Koen Meerbeek
Swalmen
4:05
9
Jens Deenen
4:05
10
Joey Sanders
Swalmen
4:06
11
Gillian Sanders
Swalmen
4:06
12
Jarno Winands
Swalmen
4:06
13
Sef Jansen
Swalmen
4:09
14
Felix Bommes
4:10
15
Ties Geraedts
Swalmen
4:13
16
Dean Janssen
Swalmen
4:17
17
Kaj Deenen
4:17
18
Sem Roeleveld
Swalmen
4:22
19
Kay Cormaux
4:26
20
Sten Hodselmans
Swalmen
4:28
21
Ray Paap
Swalmen
4:29
22
Joey Eggels
Swalmen
4:29
23
Nick Hodselmans
Swalmen
4:33
24
Jesse Strijbos
Swalmen
4:35
25
Bram Schulpen
Swalmen
4:36
26
Jordan Geraedts
Swalmen
4:38
27
Finn Knippenberg
Swalmen
4:38
28
Kyano Massa
Reuver
4:39
29
Noah Jansen
Swalmen
4:41
30
Kiano Konings
Swalmen
4:42
31
Jeroen de Bruin
Swalmen
4:43
32
Jelle Zanders
4:45
33
Ivan Jobse
Middelburg
4:54
34
Edin Berkenbosch
4:55
35
Tren Geerlings
Swalmen
4:58
36
Siem Wanten
Reuver
5:08
37
Bob Lintjens
Swalmen
5:11
38
Ben Völler
Swalmen
5:15
39
Kai Dikkers
5:24
40
Tibor Knarren
5:30
41
Nelis Uiterwaal
5:32
42
Klaas Uiterwaal
5:33
43
Quintin Janssen
5:41
44
Silvan Knarren
5:47
45
Pim Timmermans
Herten
7:56
M-12, SPRINGZE 1KM KI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Boglarka Kerekgyarto
Roermond
3:44
2
Isis Levels
3:53
3
Merle Küsters
4:01
4
Zoë Zanders
Herten
4:10
5
Melissa Clercx
Swalmen
4:24
6
Eva Meerbeek
Swalmen
4:28
7
Aimee Strijbos
Swalmen
4:30
8
Aniek Jansen
Swalmen
4:31
9
Suus van der Helm
Swalmen
4:34
10
Julia Geraedts
Swalmen
4:36
11
Janneke Geraedts
Swalmen
4:37
12
Lin Vries
4:41
13
Isa van der Helm
Swalmen
4:41
14
Jill Janssen
Swalmen
4:44
15
Vienna Janssen
Swalmen
4:48
16
Juulke Jansen
Swalmen
4:51
17
Holly Lintjens
Swalmen
4:52
18
Fenne Geraedts
Swalmen
4:54
19
Sam Jansen
Swalmen
4:57
20
Joa Beurskens
4:59
21
Lena Korsten
Swalmen
5:00
22
Anne Gommans
Swalmen
5:00
23
Sara Derikx
5:05
24
Sam Clocquet
Swalmen
5:09
25
Sam Aelmans
Swalmen
5:11
26
Mirre Korsten
Swalmen
5:23
27
Joes Roeleveld
Swalmen
5:26
28
Eva Lintjens
Horn
5:28
29
Jes Aelmans
Swalmen
5:37
30
Evy Völler
Swalmen
5:39
31
Ina Gommans
Swalmen
5:42
32
Emma Leenders
Swalmen
5:46
33
Enna Jansen
Swalmen
5:47
34
Kiara Knarren
7:36
35
Suus Smeets
7:56
36
Juulke Sillen
Swalmen
8:09
J-17, STATTE 2.5KM KI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tonnie de Benis
8:57
2
Loek Schlicksupp
Swalmen
10:10
3
Sem Roeleveld
Swalmen
11:07
4
Sem Vries
12:01
5
Faas Beursgens
Swalmen
12:08
6
Che van Heel
12:50
7
Pim Timmermans
Herten
13:49
8
Bas Lommerse
16:00
M-17, STATTE 2.5KM KI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anna Bommes
9:22
2
Sophie Grafen
11:16
3
Eline Konings
Swalmen
12:26
4
Caroline Schmidgall
14:28
5
Mette Janssen
14:32
6
Lian Bisschops
15:00
7
Romy Lommerse
15:07
DV, ASSURANTIE ADVI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rik van Wijlick
17:05
2
Roel Wijnands
Roermond
17:34
3
Jelmer Goedhart
18:17
4
Daan Zenden
19:01
5
Tjeu Gehlen
19:04
6
Joost Heltzel
Roermond
19:36
7
Ben Jurgens
20:15
8
Luuk Hartjes
21:06
9
Nathan ten Holder
Venray
21:27
10
Dennis Aarts
Roermond
21:27
11
Rens de Loeij
21:37
12
Tony Hermans
21:40
13
Alexander Peeters
Swalmen
21:56
14
Jelle Mestrom
22:07
15
Niels Bessems
23:32
16
Teun Baetsen
23:36
17
Clim Lucas
23:57
18
Jur Wolfs
Echt
24:22
19
Dugan Kaufmann
24:59
20
Max Degener
25:59
21
Daan Wijnands
Roermond
26:04
22
Roy Zqanders
26:15
23
Chris Rozema
28:04
24
Charles Helsper
28:40
25
Freek van Montfort
Roermond
29:00
26
Tristan Princen
Heythuysen
29:26
27
Ralf Hubbers
29:56
28
Kay Janssen
33:01
DV+, ASSURANTIE ADVI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Harald Lange
18:57
2
Eduard Wanten
20:05
3
Rob Wolters
Roermond
20:26
4
Thijs Engels
21:52
5
René van den Borst
21:58
6
Roland Jurgens
23:08
7
Leon Kempen
Reuver
24:04
8
Theo Wolfs
Echt
24:23
9
Peter Peters
26:37
10
Jules Konings
Beesel
26:38
11
John Coppus
26:48
12
Menno Goedhart
Westervoort
26:56
13
Juul Jacobs
27:04
DM, ASSURANTIE ADVI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Diana Golek
19:29
2
Nicola Orths
Köln
21:06
3
Theresa Berg
Dresden
21:30
4
Eveline van Melick
23:27
5
Fieke Jansen
Swalmen
23:59
6
Lieke Vries
24:02
7
Anna Korsten
Swalmen
26:10
8
Leonie Simons
Beesel
27:36
9
Marjolijn Rutten
28:04
10
Isabelle Moser
Swalmen
28:10
11
Szilvi Leijendekkers
Swalmen
28:16
12
Rikki Ramakers
28:25
13
Julia Oude-Vrielink
28:39
14
Marjolein Alers
28:42
15
Gabrielle Janssen
28:58
16
Suzanne Zanders - Smeets
29:50
17
Marianne Crins
29:51
18
Michelle van Bekkum
29:56
19
Veerle Leppers
Swalmen
30:14
20
Christa Jonk-Erbel
Swalmen
30:35
21
Rebecca Slabbers
Swalmen
30:58
22
Jaimy Bovendeerd
Swalmen
30:58
23
Femke Aerts
Swalmen
31:25
24
Esther Janssen
Leusden
36:55
DM+, ASSURANTIE ADVI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Linda Ritchi-Spee
Roermond
23:30
2
Lilian van Rijt
24:00
3
Loes Deckers
Weert
24:58
4
Wendy Kerckhoffs
Swalmen
25:12
5
Chantal Lankes
26:07
6
Yvonne Wuts
Swalmen
26:36
7
Annemie Wanten
Beesel
26:43
8
Petra Hoffman
27:02
9
Dannie Schreurs
28:10
10
Marjan Schmitz
Roermond
28:14
11
Susan Clumpkens
Swalmen
28:16
12
Linda Kooiman
28:42
13
Fleur Wolters
29:34
14
Bianca Peters
Swalmen
30:12
15
Lian Leppers
Swalmen
30:16
16
Daan Jacobs
31:12
17
Yolande Peeters
Swalmen
33:46
EV, RABOBANK 10KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Daan Gehlen
Herkenbosch
36:35
2
Marcel Hamann
37:33
3
Ronald Langenhuizen
Roermond
38:27
4
Jasper Goedhart
Arnhem
38:39
5
Remco van Ophoven
40:36
6
Sebastiaan Rutten
40:47
7
René Olbrich
40:47
8
Luc Timmermans
41:40
9
Frank v.d. Elsen
44:50
10
Jari Heijckers
Swalmen
45:11
11
Carsten Müllers
Hellouw
45:39
12
Christian Jobse
Middelburg
46:01
13
Markus van der Gugten
46:20
14
Yannick Toirkens
47:47
15
Joeri Jacobs
47:57
16
Charles Helsper
49:02
17
Rob Geraedts
49:16
18
Koen Wijnands
Roermond
49:52
19
Martin Cremer
Aachen
50:45
20
Lowie Rutten
53:45
EV+, RABOBANK 10KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan Willem Nieboer
37:34
2
Wichard de Benis
37:42
3
Pascal Hodselmans
38:27
4
Jack Mestrom
40:58
5
Marko Klose
Mönchengladbach
41:16
6
Markus Schippers
41:51
7
John Kreemers
43:21
8
Patrick Goertz
Roermond
43:58
9
Sander Meester
44:06
10
Buck Derikx
44:12
11
Franco Toirkens
44:44
12
Jörg Theelen
45:55
13
Arno Graef
46:26
14
Hans van Houts
Swalmen
46:28
15
Axel Zachau
Viersen
46:33
16
André Bakker
47:34
17
Michiel Kupers
47:53
18
Wilbert Driessen
Beesel
47:56
19
Chrit Gubbels
48:08
20
Patrick Hendrix
Linne
48:10
21
Thomas Wilms
48:30
22
Jan Mestrom
48:31
23
Lex Hoefnagels
48:36
24
Henk van Zantvoort
48:55
25
Frank Janssen
Swalmen
49:04
26
Roger Paulussen
49:09
27
Jos Cremers
49:23
28
Ric Reulen
Herten
49:54
29
Leon Doezen
Reuver
50:11
30
Stan Konings
Swalmen
50:20
31
Lammert Visscher
Swalmen
50:36
32
Johan Roos
Venlo
51:03
33
Edwin Ransz
Swalmen
51:30
34
Wim de Bruin
Swalmen
52:03
35
Erik Eikelenboom
Swalmen
52:03
36
Marcel Hendrickx
52:04
37
Frank Kuipers
Roermond
52:20
38
Ralf Gerrards
Mönchengladbach
52:33
39
Pierre Boonen
Haelen
53:39
40
Marcel Klein
54:01
41
Paul van Cruchten
54:45
42
Leon Hendriks
Swalmen
54:47
43
Henk Heynen
56:46
44
Peter Lucas
57:18
45
Patrick J. Craenen
58:22
46
Jan Verstappen
1:04:15
EM, RABOBANK 10KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ellen Helsper
49:02
2
CG Klesman
Echt
54:47
3
Hanneke Heynen
Maastricht
56:02
4
Monique Boots
Heythuysen
56:03
EM+, RABOBANK 10KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Silke Bommes
41:34
2
Lianne van Avesaath
Herten
49:29
3
Renske Rietbergen
50:51
4
Joke Keijman
54:09
5
Elke Wildemonn
54:41
6
Sandra Dupke-Theelen
54:41
7
Sylvia Kupers
54:54
8
Monique Kerpen
54:56
9
Annelies Lucas
57:18
10
Marja Zweesaardt
57:20
11
Miriam Gommans
59:02
www.uitslagen.nl
19-04-2016 21:55