Uitslagenlijst 3LandenLoopLosser

Losser - Maandag 28 maart 2016

25MSN, 25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nico Klein Poelhuis
TION
1:33:47
1:33:47
2
Kevin Schaap
LAAC Twente
1:35:15
1:35:14
3
Roeland Bornebroek
Rotterdam
1:37:25
1:37:09
4
Sven van Munster
TION
1:39:39
1:39:37
5
Stian Grilje
Enschede
1:40:02
1:39:59
6
Carsten Boettick
Nordhorn
1:42:46
1:42:44
7
Herbert Wijnberg
LAAC Twente
1:47:28
1:47:28
8
Kevin Lensen
Iphitos
1:50:34
1:50:32
9
Maurits Klatte
Enschede
1:59:48
1:59:42
10
David Landsheer
Hengelo Ov
1:59:50
1:59:44
11
Floor Vrinte
Losser
2:04:02
2:03:59
12
J Oude Luttikhuis
Borne
2:04:02
2:04:00
13
Sven Hoomoedt
Enschede
2:11:49
2:11:45
14
Gerbrand Wilbrink
Hengelo Ov
2:26:04
2:25:55
15
Thijs Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
2:28:42
2:28:35
16
Mark Lenferink
Almelo
2:31:20
2:31:12
25M40, 25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lamko Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
1:31:57
1:31:57
2
Melvin van der Voet
TION
1:34:40
1:34:39
3
Edwin Veenstra
TION
1:35:05
1:35:05
4
Edward Hertsenberg
LAAC Twente
1:38:08
1:38:08
5
Peter Visser
Iphitos
1:40:16
1:40:14
6
Hans Jansen
Rijssen
1:41:05
1:41:02
7
Jeroen Loskamp
Iphitos
1:46:06
1:46:05
8
Christian Hollanders
Hengelo Ov
1:47:34
1:47:33
9
Radboud Dood
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:47:37
1:47:34
10
Frank Hering
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:48:49
1:48:46
11
Khedir Said Nasser
Enschede
1:53:28
1:53:27
12
Ronald Stinenbosch
LAAC Twente
1:54:45
1:54:43
13
Jan Brink
Getelo
1:57:36
1:57:34
14
John Hagemeier
Enschede
2:03:39
2:03:33
15
Erik Thuss
Enschede
2:04:09
2:04:03
16
Eric Smithuis
Enschede
2:10:06
2:10:01
17
Bjorn Veldman
Enschede
2:10:12
2:10:06
18
Marcel Gerrits
LAAC Twente
2:11:25
2:11:20
19
Remon Van der Woude
Enschede
2:11:49
2:11:45
20
Richard Volmbroek
Hengelo Ov
2:19:48
2:19:44
21
Roy Siemerink
Hengelo Ov
2:19:51
2:19:46
22
Martijn van Nieuwkuijk
Iphitos
2:19:52
2:19:48
23
Olav Wissink
ASV
2:25:18
2:25:10
24
John Peters
Enschede
2:30:30
2:30:20
25M50, 25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron Höfte
LAAC Twente
1:43:09
1:43:07
2
Gerard Joosting
Arena Atletiek
1:43:52
1:43:51
3
Andre Somhorst
AV Haaksbergen
1:44:31
1:44:29
4
Ben Nijland
LAAC Twente
1:47:33
1:47:32
5
Martin Steenbeeke
LAAC Twente
1:47:39
1:47:38
6
Roedi ter Bals
Neede
1:47:51
1:47:46
7
Ronnie Wargers
De Lutte
1:50:00
1:49:58
8
Dick Ramerman
LAAC Twente
1:53:33
1:53:32
9
Andere oude Vrielink
Vasse
1:54:03
1:54:01
10
Andreas Safft
Lüneburg
1:57:15
1:57:12
11
Albert van der Smissen
TION
2:03:56
2:03:51
12
Hans te Nijenhuis
LAAC Twente
2:05:06
2:05:04
13
Jos Groeneveld
Oldenzaal
2:11:43
2:11:39
14
FRank Bastin
Borne
2:12:38
2:12:33
15
Jos Alberink
Loopgroep De Lutte
2:12:38
2:12:35
16
Emile van der Zande
Iphitos
2:12:39
2:12:35
17
Hubert Bögemann
De Gemzen
2:13:39
2:13:35
18
Jeroen Bosch
Loopgroep De Lutte
2:19:47
2:19:43
19
Gerard Visschedijk
Iphitos
2:19:51
2:19:48
20
René ter Horst
Avanti-Wilskracht
2:28:12
2:28:07
21
Aad Overdevest
Pijnacker
2:28:36
2:28:26
22
Harald Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
2:28:43
2:28:36
23
Ton Harmsen
ASV
2:36:35
2:36:27
24
Nico Langeslag
LAAC Twente
2:36:37
2:36:27
25
Herman Holterman
LAAC Twente
2:36:37
2:36:27
25VSN, 25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hanni Brattetveit
Enschede
2:03:58
2:03:53
2
Lisanne Meuleman
LAAC Twente
2:03:59
2:03:54
3
Lesley Smit
LAAC Twente
2:04:10
2:04:05
4
Nicole Schoenmaker
Borne
2:12:05
2:12:01
25V35, 25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gea Siekmans
TION
2:01:23
2:01:21
2
Marlies Schoonhoven
AWV Delden
2:05:49
2:05:45
3
Jacqueline Oude Bennink
Hengelo Ov
2:11:58
2:11:54
4
Nanette Dijkman
De Gemzen
2:13:39
2:13:35
5
Wil-Inge Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
2:19:48
2:19:40
6
Ineke Hagemeier
Enschede
2:25:50
2:25:43
7
Alexa Hurk
Ahaus
2:30:30
2:30:21
8
Eveline Lenferink
Almelo
2:31:03
2:30:55
15MAN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tjalling de Vries
Enschede
56:11
56:10
2
Aje NIks
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
57:36
57:35
3
Ephrem Kuiper
Enschede
58:47
58:47
4
Remko Siers
LAAC Twente
59:54
59:51
5
Joep Harmsen
Amsterdam
1:01:32
1:01:30
6
Raymond Snippert
Barneveld
1:01:42
1:01:41
7
Henk Helder
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:01:47
1:01:44
8
Harold Fraterman
Losser
1:02:38
1:02:36
9
Raymond Zeeman
Losser
1:02:48
1:02:47
10
Michael Machill
Münster
1:03:12
1:03:10
11
Jeroen Olde Benneker
Enschede
1:03:24
1:03:20
12
Emile Bornebroek
Oldenzaal
1:03:25
1:03:25
13
Jörn Patzelt
Gronau
1:03:30
1:03:27
14
Tim Bergboer
LAAC Twente
1:03:40
1:03:38
15
Arjan Buwalda
Enschede
1:04:21
1:04:17
16
Gjalt Gjaltema
LAAC Twente
1:05:25
1:05:20
17
Gerwin Jansen
Oldenzaal
1:05:46
1:05:43
18
Lothar Raben
Hengelo Ov
1:05:53
1:05:49
19
Niels Beekman
Enschede
1:06:16
1:06:11
20
Henri Mulder
Iphitos
1:06:20
1:06:17
21
Jordy Nijhuis
Iphitos
1:06:32
1:06:28
22
Martin Kalter
Iphitos
1:06:32
1:06:29
23
Yordy Muller
Enschede
1:07:15
1:07:10
24
Stephan Bos
Overdinkel
1:07:22
1:07:18
25
Rick GAl
Zutphen
1:07:37
1:07:33
26
Marcel IJland
Denekamp
1:07:41
1:07:39
27
Willem-Jan Tanck
Enschede
1:08:02
1:08:00
28
Wim Kuiper
TION
1:08:31
1:08:24
29
Kostas Moissis
Oldenzaal
1:09:17
1:09:14
30
Abele Reitsma
TION
1:09:39
1:09:32
31
Mark van Stralen
Enschede
1:10:20
1:10:12
32
Robert van Stralen
Enschede
1:10:20
1:10:13
33
Hans Punt
LAAC Twente
1:10:42
1:10:37
34
Peter Wrekenhorst
Iphitos
1:10:48
1:10:42
35
Jan Schuitemaker
Iphitos
1:11:20
1:11:18
36
Berend Veenendaal
Losser
1:11:25
1:11:23
37
Bart Agten
Enschede
1:11:44
1:11:38
38
Patrick Riesewijk
Losser
1:11:52
1:11:48
39
Harry Dessens
LAAC Twente
1:12:07
1:12:05
40
Maurice Olde Heuvel
Losser
1:12:16
1:12:11
41
Laurens Burink
Enschede
1:12:29
1:12:23
42
Bert Schepers
Overdinkel
1:12:43
1:12:39
43
Thijs Fokke
Enschede
1:12:54
1:12:44
44
Tichelen
Enschede
1:13:05
1:12:58
45
Bertil Wassink
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
1:13:14
1:13:12
46
Titus Olthof
Enschede
1:13:15
1:13:12
47
Ronald Scholten
De Lutte
1:13:37
1:13:28
48
Thomas Denie
Groenlo
1:13:53
1:13:39
49
Jeroen Wijering
Oldenzaal
1:13:53
1:13:39
50
Jeroen Ring
Enschede
1:14:23
1:14:17
51
Rob de Wildt
Enschede
1:14:26
1:14:11
52
Rene Hermsen
Enschede
1:14:26
1:14:14
53
Paul Slot
Enschede
1:14:29
1:14:20
54
BertJan Nijhuis
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:15:32
1:15:14
55
Maurice Dijkstra
Enschede
1:16:08
1:16:03
56
Marc Scholtenhuis
Oldenzaal
1:16:47
1:16:44
57
Andre Annink
Enschede
1:18:04
1:17:49
58
HEnk Jan Oostendorp
Hengelo Ov
1:18:13
1:18:04
59
Marcel Elfring
Overdinkel
1:18:21
1:18:13
60
Paul Kraesgenberg
Ambt Delden
1:18:24
1:18:18
61
Erik Huiskes
Oldenzaal
1:18:39
1:18:32
62
Gerard Nijhof
Enschede
1:18:39
1:18:30
63
Bert Johannink
Denekamp
1:18:58
1:18:53
64
Jan Harleman
Losser
1:19:18
1:19:10
65
Pascal Wijnia
Losser
1:19:19
1:19:10
66
Henk Dijkhuis
Goor '75
1:19:25
1:19:22
67
Hans Beumers
TION
1:19:28
1:19:19
68
Paul Elferink
Iphitos
1:19:52
1:19:46
69
Frans Koevoets
LAAC Twente
1:19:52
1:19:47
70
Paul Tiggeler
Hengelo Ov
1:20:05
1:19:43
71
Alex Wachtler
Losser
1:20:30
1:20:22
72
Frans Warringa
Overdinkel
1:21:41
1:21:34
73
Bennie BOuwman
Enschede
1:21:51
1:21:36
74
Geert Bossinga
Overdinkel
1:22:26
1:22:26
75
Fjodor van Slooten
Enschede
1:23:33
1:23:25
76
Hans uit het Broek
Oldenzaal
1:23:34
1:23:19
77
Kloppenborg
Enschede
1:23:37
1:23:27
78
Rudie Olthof
TION
1:23:58
1:23:48
79
Jos Zwaferink
Overdinkel
1:23:58
1:23:49
80
Jan-Willem Koopman
Losser
1:24:01
1:23:50
81
Maarten Bruining
Enschede
1:24:06
1:23:53
82
Ko Kwakman
Enschede
1:24:24
1:24:13
83
Rene Heerink
Iphitos
1:24:28
1:24:20
84
Sander Naberman
Oldenzaal
1:25:38
1:25:28
85
Ferdie de Boer
Losser
1:27:05
1:26:55
86
Kees Witziers
Losser
1:27:27
1:27:17
87
Frank Reijkers
Triathlon
1:28:19
1:28:03
88
Arie Bijl
TION
1:28:23
1:28:13
89
Koen Naafs
Losser
1:28:29
1:28:10
90
Nick Haarman
Losser
1:28:29
1:28:11
91
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
1:28:34
1:28:23
92
Rene Masselink
Enschede
1:28:38
1:28:26
93
Huub Koster
Oldenzaal
1:28:39
1:28:26
94
Edwin Vos
Overdinkel
1:30:16
1:30:06
95
André Siegerink
Bentelo
1:32:27
1:32:20
96
Jelle Bakker
Enschede
1:32:52
1:32:32
97
Gert Veldhuis
Ahaus
1:33:07
1:32:57
98
Bernard Freser
Enschede
1:33:17
1:32:59
99
Eusta Broshuis
Enschede
1:33:33
1:33:11
100
Mirco Kortman
Wettringen
1:34:11
1:33:56
101
Andreas Oink
Veldhausen
1:34:11
1:33:57
102
Ton ten Broeke
Iphitos
1:38:56
1:38:50
15VRW, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid Benerink
Denekamp
1:08:19
1:08:17
2
Jennifer van Huizen
Enschede
1:15:11
1:15:04
3
Laura van Velzen
Enschede
1:16:03
1:15:53
4
EB van Nieuwkuijk
Iphitos
1:17:43
1:17:38
5
Marleen Knaap
Oldenzaal
1:18:45
1:18:38
6
Ulrike Eekers
Oldenzaal
1:18:45
1:18:38
7
Marga Busscher
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
1:19:27
1:19:25
8
Monique Elferink
Losser
1:19:51
1:19:45
9
Leonie Veldman
Vroomshoop
1:20:34
1:20:31
10
Marijke Kenkhuis
TION
1:21:56
1:21:54
11
Machteld Paassen
Almelo
1:22:21
1:22:21
12
Inge-Loes Vredegoor
Enschede
1:22:33
1:22:22
13
Mirjam Evertzen
Goor
1:22:52
1:22:37
14
Mieke van der Meulen
Enschede
1:23:32
1:23:25
15
Kirsten Nijmeijer
Enschede
1:24:25
1:24:16
16
Kim Elfring
Enschede
1:25:19
1:25:13
17
Angelique Sijben
Enschede
1:26:00
1:25:50
18
Sanne Kelderman
Nieuw-Vennep
1:28:02
1:27:45
19
Maaike Masselink
Enschede
1:28:24
1:28:12
20
Annemie Vredegoor-Rouing
Iphitos
1:28:32
1:28:21
21
Marieke Jonker
Losser
1:28:38
1:28:19
22
Marianne Meerman
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:29:18
1:28:59
23
Sandra Pieterson
Enschede
1:30:28
1:30:06
24
Ellen van Enst
Almelo
1:31:56
1:31:37
25
Sandra Koopman-Nijlant
Losser
1:33:08
1:32:51
26
Elise Meijerink
Enschede
1:33:30
1:33:11
27
Anny Vaneker
Iphitos
1:34:32
1:34:16
28
Greetje Annink
Enschede
1:35:31
1:35:13
29
Liesbeth Nijholt
Almelo
1:39:19
1:39:00
10MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
René Stokvis
TION
33:31
33:30
2
Wouter Doesburg
Rekken
34:30
34:30
3
Thijs Theunissen
Hengelo Ov
35:26
35:25
4
Marcel Klamer
LAAC Twente
37:13
37:12
5
Dave Pauelsen
TION
37:16
37:15
6
Cas Mulder
Losser
37:18
37:17
7
Joop Vriend
LAAC Twente
39:44
39:41
8
Andre Bosgraaf
LAAC Twente
41:35
41:34
9
Ruben Lubkemann
Losser
42:08
42:07
10
Marco Lockhorst
Oldenzaal
42:46
42:41
11
Rene Stegge
Losser
43:31
43:23
12
Wouter Meijers
Vleuten
44:16
43:58
13
Maarten Vaneker
Iphitos
44:28
44:24
14
Harmen Vaneker
Wilnis
44:35
44:30
15
Ronald Snippers
Losser
44:56
44:52
16
IVO Dousi
Losser
45:32
45:25
17
Joris Leever
Oldenzaal
46:07
45:49
18
Jeroen Verspuij
Bentheim
46:43
46:40
19
Jan Vonck
Enschede
47:06
47:03
20
René Aaldering
Enschede
47:17
47:15
21
René Besseling
Bad Bentheim- Bardel
48:03
47:56
22
Marcel Zwarteveen
Hengelo Ov
48:47
48:46
23
René Mensink
Oldenzaal
49:28
49:18
24
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
50:01
49:44
25
Jörgen de Vries
TION
50:02
50:01
26
Clemens Volker
Iphitos
50:26
50:20
27
Bart Rikhof
Oldenzaal
50:47
50:40
28
Tonny Punt
De Lutte
51:12
51:04
29
Erik van der Weerd
Enschede
51:36
51:25
30
Harry Mettinkhof
Hengelo Ov
51:55
51:36
31
Martijn Steghuis
Oldenzaal
52:00
51:52
32
Norbert Bruins
Losser
53:00
52:38
33
Roy Sligman
Losser
53:46
53:30
34
Nick Visschedijk
Overdinkel
54:38
54:34
35
N. Bovenius
Enschede
54:41
54:29
36
Maarten Kuipers
Iphitos
55:32
55:12
37
Bode
Enschede
55:55
55:39
38
Steven Uuldriks
Losser
56:23
56:02
39
Erjan Kikkert
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
56:32
56:28
40
Hans Klomp
LAAC Twente
57:28
57:17
41
Tom Boersma
Heerenveen
57:52
57:31
42
Frans Bruins
Enschede
57:57
57:45
43
Hermie Schulte
Denekamp
58:07
57:54
44
Gerard Jansen
Enschede
58:30
58:17
45
Gerhard Oven
MEPPEN
59:09
59:07
46
Bert Leever
Nederland
59:24
59:04
47
Paul Vaneker
Iphitos
59:46
59:26
48
Martijn Godschalk
Losser
59:52
59:35
49
Jan Nordkamp
Iphitos
1:00:38
1:00:24
50
Peter Zendman
1:04:23
1:04:12
51
Frans Nyhuis
Iphitos
1:04:48
1:04:28
52
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
1:06:44
1:06:26
10VRW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline Vollenbroek
Iphitos
43:40
43:39
2
Sanna van den Akker
Enschede
46:59
46:57
3
Christiane Roters
Gronau
47:30
47:25
4
Sandra de Vries
Enschede
50:03
50:00
5
Ygreck Shyu
Enschede
55:25
55:20
6
Nicole Kuipers
De Lutte
55:27
55:16
7
Annette Luhen
Oldenzaal
55:55
55:45
8
Mirjam Roelofs
Enschede
56:10
55:53
9
Loes Voogsgeerd
Iphitos
57:22
57:10
10
Brigitte Oude Kempers
Iphitos
57:22
57:10
11
Maaike Barneveld
Enschede
57:22
57:12
12
Gerrite Meijer
Enschede
57:27
57:16
13
Ria Lotgerink - Punt
Loopgroep De Lutte
57:36
57:21
14
Ilona Geerdink-Bosch
Loopgroep De Lutte
57:36
57:22
15
Meriam Burggraaff
Goor '75
59:28
59:13
16
Ginie Gerrits
LAAC Twente
59:43
59:25
17
Rianne Kofman
Zwolle
1:01:27
1:01:07
18
Mariet Kuipers
Losser
1:01:34
1:01:20
19
Cynthia Bruins
Enschede
1:01:51
1:01:39
20
Miranda Ekkelboom
1:02:27
1:02:08
21
Karin Godschalk-Schutten
Iphitos
1:02:28
1:02:11
22
Wendy Zwerink
Iphitos
1:02:34
1:02:20
23
Corinne Zendman
1:02:34
1:02:16
24
Yvonne Olde Benneker
De Lutte
1:02:36
1:02:16
25
Carla Golbach
Iphitos
1:04:43
1:04:29
26
Irma Leever
1:04:48
1:04:30
27
Casandra Roos
Zutphen
1:04:59
1:04:36
5MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Snuverink
Marathon Pim Mulier
16:50
16:50
2
Robin Klamer
LAAC Twente
16:59
16:59
3
Branco van Minnen
Almelo
17:28
17:28
4
Rob Steegink
Losser
17:37
17:37
5
Harald Derks
LAAC Twente
17:46
17:45
6
Daan Schouten
Almelo
18:12
18:12
7
Bart Withag
Avanti-Wilskracht
18:39
18:39
8
Mark Vlutters
Iphitos
18:49
18:49
9
Remy van der Beek
Enschede
19:19
19:18
10
Remco Muurlink
Losser
19:26
19:18
11
Hans Dat
LAAC Twente
20:26
20:26
12
Maikel Bloemen
Iphitos
20:40
20:39
13
Tristan Loskamp
Iphitos
20:47
20:46
14
Nick Visser
Losser
20:50
20:45
15
Thomas Schuitemaker
Maastricht
22:03
22:01
16
Johny Röwer
Enschede
22:18
22:16
17
Fred Diele
Almelo
22:38
22:37
18
Lex Pieterson
Enschede
22:39
22:27
19
Friso Roeleveld
Hengelo Ov
22:51
22:49
20
Arnout Hurenkamp
Enschede
24:01
24:00
21
Sem Veenendaal
Iphitos
24:11
24:09
22
Wibo Haverkate
Losser
24:31
24:30
23
Richard Borninkhof
Borculo
24:40
24:36
24
Johan Rotuizen
LAAC Twente
25:25
25:21
25
M. Wennink
Hengelo Ov
25:28
25:23
26
Hendri Karkdijk
Overdinkel
26:11
25:54
27
Bram Blokhuis
Iphitos
26:35
26:24
28
Rien Roeleveld
Hengelo Ov
26:40
26:37
29
Kenneth Melis
Losser
26:49
26:47
30
Rik Maathuis
Losser
26:50
26:42
31
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
26:57
26:53
32
Leo van de Stelt
Losser
27:15
27:05
33
Martin Grundel
27:30
27:28
34
Dick van der Sar
Hengelo Ov
27:45
27:41
35
Rudie van de Walle
Losser
28:09
28:04
36
Remco ter Horst
Nederland
28:18
28:15
37
Niels Roesink
Nijverdal
29:47
29:42
38
Jan ten Bokum
Ootmarsum
30:42
30:36
39
Douw Yntema
Hengelo Ov
31:51
31:49
40
Berthil Beumer
AV Haaksbergen
32:00
31:57
41
Marcel Krikke
Nederland
33:06
33:02
42
Bram Zwiers
Oldenzaal
33:38
33:25
43
Roy Huttenhuis
Nederland
34:13
34:05
44
Noah Brethouwer
Nederland
34:16
34:05
45
Maarten Kattier
Nederland
34:25
34:18
46
Ricardo Bulter
Nederland
34:40
34:32
47
Remco Harmsen
Nederland
35:53
35:46
48
Teddy Godschalk
Iphitos
41:47
41:43
49
Peter Beernink
Iphitos
41:48
41:46
5VRW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlin Snuverink-Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:51
19:50
2
Chantal Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
22:37
22:36
3
Suzanne Veldwijk
Enschede
22:54
22:54
4
Sophie Pieterson
Enschede
24:17
24:05
5
Petra Visser
TION
25:03
25:02
6
Petra Visser
TION
25:03
25:02
7
Leonie Heres
Zwolle
26:27
26:26
8
Lotti Beernink
Iphitos
26:50
26:39
9
Luisa Fiselier
Losser
27:16
27:11
10
Mandy Heeringa
Losser
27:17
27:11
11
Eline van de Kamp
Losser
27:17
27:11
12
Merle Loos
Losser
27:20
27:15
13
Keily Fransen
Oldenzaal
27:22
27:07
14
Hinre Workel
Enschede
27:29
27:15
15
Annabeth Wijering
Iphitos
27:30
27:27
16
Lucky Korvemaker
Hengelo Ov
27:46
27:41
17
Maxim van Ossenbruggen
Losser
28:20
28:10
18
Angele ten Berge
Losser
28:21
28:10
19
Sharon Gengler
Hengelo Ov
28:39
28:34
20
Linda Pereboom
28:42
28:39
21
Ingrid van Nieuwkuijk
Groningen
28:44
28:42
22
Karolien Harink
Vleuten
29:05
29:02
23
Marloes Bakker
Losser
29:36
29:29
24
Annelien Olde Riekerink
Losser
29:55
29:45
25
Caroline Fiselier
Losser
29:56
29:51
26
Susan Hulst
30:01
29:50
27
Jolien Akkerman
Hengelo Ov
30:01
29:59
28
Marjolein Klok
Oldenzaal
30:01
29:59
29
Melanie Janssen
30:31
30:23
30
Marieke Bouwhuis
30:32
30:24
31
Lidi Westenbroek
Losser
30:43
30:37
32
Herma Diele
SISU
31:51
31:49
33
Janneke Fiselier-Jager
31:54
31:50
34
Lonneke Beumer
32:01
31:57
35
Veronique Stevens
32:08
32:04
36
Els Gervink
Overdinkel
32:09
31:55
37
Dominique Rutten
Losser
32:13
31:58
38
Titia Schuitemaker
32:14
32:11
39
Marieke Lindenschot
Nijmegen
32:15
32:10
40
Sonja Hommels
Enschede
32:32
32:29
41
Mandy Friedrich
32:44
32:41
42
Jose Friedrich
32:44
32:41
43
Yvonne olde Riekerink
33:12
33:04
44
Ria Agten
33:13
33:08
45
Eva Fischer
Overdinkel
33:38
33:25
46
Renate Asbreuk-Hulst
Losser
34:17
34:06
47
Karin de Leeuw
Enschede
34:43
34:40
48
Janneke Brilman
35:15
35:11
49
Froukje Poort
Losser
35:26
35:18
50
Angelique Geels
Losser
36:19
36:16
51
Inge Hurenkamp
Enschede
37:25
37:25
52
Odette Kuiper
Iphitos
39:35
39:35
53
Louise Grashof
39:36
39:34
54
Manuela Zwerink
41:48
41:43
J0912, 1 KM (9-12)
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sterre van Nieuwkuijk
Losser
3:11
3:11
2
Stijn Donker
Oldenzaal
3:17
3:17
3
Florian Kok
Oldenzaal
3:28
3:28
4
Niek Donker
Oldenzaal
3:41
3:40
5
Mats van den Berg
Losser
3:52
3:51
6
Wout Severt
De Lutte
4:01
4:01
7
Sven Siebelt
Iphitos
4:05
4:03
8
Bart Uuldriks
Losser
4:05
4:03
9
Jordi Langkamp
Iphitos
4:26
4:25
10
Ruben Olde Riekerink
Iphitos
4:28
4:26
11
Jesse Olde Riekerink
Losser
4:30
4:30
12
Wout Elferink
Overdinkel
5:07
5:04
M0912, 1 KM (9-12)
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ewan Nijmeijer
Iphitos
3:52
3:52
2
Yvet Haverkate
Iphitos
4:02
4:01
3
Iris Nijmeijer
Iphitos
4:02
4:01
4
Marit Langkamp
Losser
4:05
4:04
5
senna Stegge
Losser
4:06
4:05
6
Manouk Reinderink
Losser
4:12
4:11
7
Nora van der Lans
Losser
4:14
4:13
8
Evi Stegge
Losser
4:17
4:15
9
Anouk van Nieuwkuijk
Losser
4:30
4:28
10
Lieke Visser
Losser
4:31
4:31
11
mei-Lynn Wachtler
Losser
4:48
4:47
12
Laurie ter Linde
Losser
4:49
4:48
J0408, 1 KM (4-8)
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Teun Donker
Oldenzaal
3:45
3:45
2
Jort Siebelt
Iphitos
3:54
3:54
3
Max in 't Velt
Losser
3:56
3:55
4
Noud Stegge
Losser
4:13
4:13
5
Christiaan Righart
Iphitos
4:13
4:13
6
Mika Heitbaum
Losser
4:20
4:19
7
Bruce Karkdijk
Overdinkel
4:30
4:29
8
Morris Schurink
Losser
4:36
4:34
9
Teun Riesewijk
Iphitos
4:55
4:54
10
Jelle Bruins
Losser
4:55
4:53
11
Sven Monninkhof
Losser
4:58
4:58
12
Tom Uuldriks
Losser
4:58
4:57
13
Gerjan Vos
Losser
5:27
5:26
14
Tobias Righart
Losser
5:34
5:33
15
Cas Elferink
Overdinkel
5:45
5:44
16
Koen Olde Riekerink
Losser
5:47
5:45
17
Fedde Dousi
Losser
5:52
5:50
18
Dex van den Berg
6:01
6:01
M0408, 1 KM (4-8)
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruby Jansen
Marathon Pim Mulier
3:55
3:54
2
Susan Vos
Losser
4:47
4:45
3
Robien Nijmeijer
Losser
4:53
4:52
4
Lauren Vos
Losser
5:02
5:00
5
Jalina Olde Riekerink
Overdinkel
5:09
5:07
6
Else van der Lans
Losser
5:17
5:16
7
Mirthe Riesewijk
Losser
5:21
5:19
8
Bente Zeeman
Losser
6:07
6:04
9
Ise Hesselink
Losser
6:15
6:12
10
Daphne Snippers
Losser
6:24
6:23
MAN, 1 KM (13-15)
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Remco ter Horst
Losser
4:06
4:04
2
Tim Heitbaum
Losser
4:14
4:12
3
Kagan Bahar
Nederland
6:48
6:44
4
Abraham Camyaran
Nederland
8:30
8:27
MEISJ, 1 KM (13-15)
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kaya Schurink
Losser
3:38
3:37
www.uitslagen.nl
20-04-2016 19:32