Uitslagenlijst Lansingerlandloop

Bleiswijk - Zaterdag 26 maart 2016

JJDC, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joost Husen
De Kieviten
22:01
2
Niels van der Wel
De Kieviten
23:45
MJDC, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Emma Jansen
De Kieviten
25:33
2
Roos van der Linde
De Kieviten
31:33
3
Olivia Hulst
Berkel en Rodenrijs
41:58
JJBA, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sam Brinkers
De Kieviten
19:29
2
Frank van Schie
De Kieviten
20:07
MJBA, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Aranka Dolislager
Energie
24:22
2
Joelle Pannenkoek
De Kieviten
24:28
3
simone Hulst
Berkel en Rodenrijs
41:57
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bram van Paassen
Olympus '70
19:04
2
Dick van den Bosch
Benthuizen
20:08
3
Teun Oosterman
Pijnacker
20:20
4
Cliff Muller
Pijnacker
20:52
5
Matthijs veerananda
23:25
6
Boy van de Peppel
Leidschendam
23:59
7
Marten Dijkstra
Bergschenhoek
29:27
8
Michael Bron
Rotterdam
31:07
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maurice van Veldhoorn
Full Time Running Team
18:00
2
Wijnand Fransen
Maassluis
19:03
3
Wojciech Sobotzik
Waddinxveen
20:01
4
pieter frank van der Kamp
Delft
21:44
5
Stefan van Wingerden
Bodegraven
24:18
6
Jeroen Raijmakers
De Keien
26:33
7
Raoul Bron
's-Hertogenbosch
31:06
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ron gros
Voorburg
27:32
2
Bram van Straalen
Bleiswijk
27:55
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ad van den Berg
Bleiswijk
28:59
2
Henk Lodder
Nieuwegein
29:14
3
Peter Halfwerk
Rotterdam
35:53
M65, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Henny Slijkhuis
avVN
27:06
2
Jan van den Beukel
De Kieviten
27:17
3
Henk Wiggemansen
Ter Aar
31:01
4
Lolle Bron
Nigtevecht
31:06
5
Theo Heukels
Krimpen aan den IJssel
32:45
6
Nico Lanser
avVN
34:35
7
dirk vd Pol
De Kieviten
37:27
8
Rob Meeuwissen
De Kieviten
38:43
9
Arie Hulst
Bergschenhoek
41:58
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anneke Kruyen
Rotterdam
24:23
2
Femke de Bruijn
De Kieviten
26:48
3
Maaike Boekelaar
Velserbroek
28:05
4
Annemarie Koop
Rotterdam
30:03
5
Lauri van den Berg
Rotterdam
32:03
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
20:53
2
Ingrid westphal
De Kieviten
27:45
3
Aline Koppenol
Bleiswijk
31:34
4
jolanda de koning
Bodegraven
36:51
5
Annemieke Vermeulen
De Kieviten
38:24
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mariska van Straalen
De Kieviten
27:54
2
Nel Kleijweg
Bleiswijk
29:07
3
Lizette Hoppezak
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
30:53
4
Christine Zandvliet
's-Gravenhage
31:12
5
Petra van Blitterswijk
Bergschenhoek
33:16
6
Liesbeth Keijnemans
De Kieviten
38:43
V55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Thea van den Berg
De Kieviten
29:16
2
Trees Camijn - van Wingerde
De Kieviten
31:55
JJBA, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Carlo Noomen
Bergambacht
46:47
2
Youri Olierhoek
De Kieviten
1:01:41
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kevin Caudron
Capelle aan den IJssel
37:12
2
Joris Wulfert
EUR Roadrunners
38:14
3
Leon Persoon
Rotterdam
38:54
4
Harmen de Bruin
Kockengen
40:10
5
Stephan Gonzalez
Ridderkerk
40:54
6
Jurn Hoogma
's-Gravenhage
41:33
7
Mars Duif
Wateringen
41:35
8
Dylan Gonzalez
Ridderkerk
41:49
9
Colin Kamen
Ridderkerk
42:14
10
Peter Schenk
Maassluis
42:29
11
Wesley Devilee
De Kieviten
44:02
12
Bert de Rover
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
45:29
13
Roel Weevers
De Kieviten
46:49
14
Mark Lagendijk
Rotterdam
48:47
15
Pieter Jan Halma
Bergschenhoek
50:38
16
Ewout van der Es
Zoetermeer
50:58
17
Matthijs Hofman
Krimpen aan den IJssel
51:02
18
Wout van Koppen
Poeldijk
51:12
19
Jeroen van den Berg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
51:25
20
Jos van Zuylen
Zevenhuizen Zh
55:07
21
Paul van Zuylen
Barendrecht
55:16
22
Reijnier Keijnemans
Zoetermeer
56:39
23
Lennart Kunnen
57:02
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jeroen Grooten
Atos
35:52
2
Harmen den Boer
De Kieviten
36:09
3
Harmen Perk
EUR Roadrunners
38:08
4
Jeroen Buitenhuis
De Kieviten
39:12
5
Richard Lelieveld
De Kieviten
39:15
6
Leon stolk
De Kieviten
39:25
7
Joos de Bakker
Amersfoort
40:35
8
Raymond Zwarteveld
De Kieviten
41:37
9
Erwin van Harten
EUR Roadrunners
41:41
10
Guus van Zeeland
De Kieviten
41:50
11
Marco Medendorp
De Kieviten
41:52
12
Stefan Voogt
Bergschenhoek
41:54
13
Gert Anker
Gouda
42:45
14
Pim Uijtdewilligen
Rotterdam
43:21
15
Eddy van der Linden
Loopgroep Nesselande
43:35
16
Ferdinand Koffijberg
PAC
44:11
17
Mark Landman
De Kieviten
45:20
18
Steven van de Veire
De Wielingen
45:32
19
Michel van der Wereld
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:51
20
Michiel de Vries
's-Gravenhage
48:28
21
Paul van de Veire
Rotterdam
49:48
22
Raymond de Pauw
Zoetermeer
49:55
23
Joost Beving
Rotterdam
51:52
24
Muhamed Abas
Oldenzaal
52:21
25
Dennis Hordijk
Bleiswijk
52:49
26
Patrick van der helm
Pijnacker
55:17
27
Peter Hoornweg
Rotterdam
57:24
28
Sebastiaan Huisman
De Kieviten
1:07:42
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jack van Schie
De Kieviten
39:17
2
Bob Westerduijn
Spark
40:17
3
Hans Overbeek
41:44
4
Fedor Hoogenes
Berkel en Rodenrijs
43:11
5
André Schravemade
Zoetermeer
43:40
6
Edwin de Wit
Groningen
43:41
7
Wim Verkleij
Reeuwijk
43:44
8
Erik Huisman
SC Reeuwijk
45:37
9
Frans van Schaik
Bergschenhoek
45:47
10
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Rohda '76
46:47
11
Kees de Koning
Bodegraven
46:47
12
Peet van der Velden
Rotterdam
46:55
13
Martin Hoppezak
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
47:48
14
Herman van den Donker
Bergschenhoek
48:05
15
Andre Blok
avVN
48:19
16
Ard Hulst
De Kieviten
48:49
17
Kees Mos
's-Gravenzande
49:22
18
Toon Brouwer
Rotterdam
50:16
19
Rene de Jong
De Kieviten
51:45
20
Robert Gommers
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
51:45
21
Marc van den Heuvel
U-Track
51:53
22
Maurice vd Heuvel
Leidschendam
52:13
23
Marcel Piek
De Kieviten
52:33
24
Gert van Zuylen
Zevenhuizen Zh
52:38
25
Ron Keijnemans
De Kieviten
53:10
26
Patrick van der Meer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
53:30
27
Peter van den Akker
Bleiswijk
53:35
28
Ben Overbeek
's-Gravenhage
53:46
29
Peter Hofwegen
Rotterdam
53:46
30
Cock van der Klooster
Spijkenisse
54:10
31
Peter Butter
De Kieviten
54:44
32
Leon de Gruns
Bergschenhoek
55:13
33
Ronald van Meijeren
Vlaardingen
57:36
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Willem van der Kooij
De Kieviten
40:50
2
Kees Voogt
De Kieviten
41:59
3
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
44:16
4
Wim Elshout
avVN
45:10
5
Dick Baggerman
De Kieviten
46:48
6
Peter Timmermans
Sprang-Capelle
46:55
7
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
47:01
8
Jan de Jong
De Kieviten
47:11
9
john vd zalm
Bleiswijk
48:41
10
Tohan Brilman
Zoetermeer
49:42
11
Jan van Donkelaar
De Kieviten
50:21
12
Koos Lagendijk
Ridderkerk
51:59
13
fred Vermulm
Bleiswijk
54:03
14
Gerard de Bruijn
Bleiswijk
54:17
15
Ad Kraal
loopgroep Westerpark
54:26
16
Frans van Drielen
De Kieviten
55:22
17
Peter Valois
Zoetermeer
1:00:58
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Adri Vergalen
Ilion
50:11
2
Pieter van der Velden
Lekkerkerk
51:40
3
Martien W. van Veen
avVN
51:55
4
Hans de Swart
Loopgroep Westerpark
53:22
5
Cees Moerland
De Kieviten
58:41
6
Wim Zondag
's-Gravenhage
59:45
7
Henk Lanbsergen
Honselersdijk
1:08:00
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Pauline van Donkelaar
PAC
41:00
2
Sari Wolters
U-Track
51:52
3
Karin Lagendijk
Ridderkerk
51:59
4
Linda van Galen
Zoetermeer
53:08
5
Leanne van Rossum
De Kieviten
53:32
6
Leonie Spek
Leiden
53:53
7
Marja Bos
De Kieviten
54:42
8
Pien van Vliet
Leiden
55:12
9
Rosanne Rodenburg
Leiden
56:44
10
claudia van Leeuwen
PAC
59:04
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Renate Pannekoek
De Kieviten
49:19
2
Jenny Fidder
De Kieviten
51:16
3
Danielle van der Klein
PAC
52:09
4
Willy Drummen-Sikma
Geleen
52:51
5
Claudia simons
Nijmegen
54:22
6
natasja vergunst
Goudse runners
54:37
7
simone buter
Bergschenhoek
54:43
8
Lila van de Sande
Runners
58:01
9
Majet Spoelder
Amersfoort
58:19
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ingrid Baggerman
De Kieviten
46:50
2
Tineke stolk
De Kieviten
47:11
3
Marrie de Zwart
Pijnacker
51:38
4
Maaike Hoogstraten
Pijnacker
52:52
5
Tineke Mos
's-Gravenzande
54:27
6
Sandra Romberg
De Kieviten
1:00:46
7
Kitty de Neef
De Kieviten
1:04:18
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
58:05
2
Lies van Lochem
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:03:22
www.uitslagen.nl
01-04-2016 09:04