Uitslagenlijst Essense paasloop en 27e 10 mijl

Essen - Zaterdag 26 maart 2016

J, KUIKENTJESLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nout van Strien
Essen
2
Thomas Vanagtmael
Esak
3
Keuppens Tibe
Essen
4
VAN REETH RONAN
Essen
5
Keuppens Wout
Essen
6
Tijl van Loon
Essen
7
VAN ROEY CASPER
Kalmthout
8
DE WOLF JECK
Roosendaal
9
Robin Jacobs
Kapellen
10
GIJS KUYPS
Kalmthout
11
RYMENANTS TIBE
Esak
12
Jan 't Hart
Essen
13
Van Reeth Bjarne
Essen
M, KUIKENTJESLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ELLA VAN REETH
Kalmthout
2
Jolien van der Horst
Essen
3
Niene Keuppens
Essen
4
NEELEN YENTHE
Essen
5
SARA DAS
Essen
6
Rune Suykerbuyk
Essen
7
BRECHJE VAN REETH
Kalmthout
8
VAN DEN EYNDEN NIENKE
Essen
9
VAN ROEY ISA
Kalmthout
10
't Hart Sterre
Essen
J, PAASEIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
TOON SCHROOYEN
Esak
4:03
2
Dries Gabriels
Essen
4:05
3
Alexander Klaver
Essen
4:13
4
VAN DYCK TUUR
Essen
4:17
5
Alexander Venus
Ekeren
4:29
6
DAS JEROME
Essen
4:36
7
OERLEMANS VINS
Essen
4:44
8
SIEBE VAN BEVERSLUYS
Essen
4:47
9
Giorgio Nijland
Lelystad
4:59
10
VAN DEN EYNDEN LANDO
Essen
4:59
11
Pim van Eldonk
Veghel
5:06
12
Tijm van Eldonk
Veghel
5:13
13
VAN DEN EYNDEN YENTHE
Essen
5:36
M, PAASEIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ciara Nijland
Lelystad
3:50
2
DAS DELFIEN
Essen
4:06
3
Britt Nijenhuis
Eindhoven
4:16
4
KARA VAN DEN BULCK
Essen
4:33
5
Lena Genyn
Kalmthout
4:35
6
Eline De Winter
Esak
4:37
7
JANSSENS DAFNE
Esak
4:39
8
BUYENS LOUISE
Esak
5:09
9
Simons Thalia
Kapellen
5:17
10
Sarah Jacobs
Kapellen
5:17
11
VAN ROEY MIRTHE
Kalmthout
5:47
12
SILKE VAN LOON
Brecht
5:56
13
LISSA VAN LOON
Brecht
6:05
14
VAN LOON EMMELINE
Boechout
6:10
15
DE WOLF JOLENE
Roosendaal
6:15
16
Julia Schoonen
Roosendaal
6:21
17
Maud Nijenhuis
Eindhoven
7:08
18
VAN LOON ALINA
Boechout
7:23
V, PAASLOOP 4 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frederieke Van Oorschot
NSAV 't Haasje
17:04
2
ILVIA HEDERIK
Energie
17:20
3
Nathalie Brys
Essen
17:31
4
Annemieke Genyn
Esak
18:15
5
Sterre Kerstens
THOR
18:17
6
Drieke Keuppens
Esak
18:34
7
Lora Van Loenhout
Esak
19:20
8
Annick Caethoven
Essen
19:43
9
Fransje Van Oorschot
THOR
20:11
10
Veerle Van Hooydonck
Essen
22:57
11
Isabelle Nijland
Lelystad
22:58
12
Britt Maas
Esak
23:06
13
Kaylee peeters
Merksem
23:47
14
Mieke Van As
Kalmthout
23:50
15
Marouscha Nijland
Lelystad
24:14
16
Ingrid wubben
Essen
25:04
17
Mirella Govers
Essen
25:18
18
Sophie Jacobs
Kapellen
25:44
19
Torfs Christiane
Esak
26:06
20
Rosemarie Van Laerhoven
Wuustwezel
26:15
21
Els Roevens
Esak
28:41
22
Joy Maaskant
Esak
28:41
23
Robine Van Loon
Essen
29:56
24
Minka Van Noten
Essen
29:56
M, PAASLOOP 4 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kennis Kevin
Olse
13:39
2
rick Verherstraeten
Herselt
13:58
3
Alexander Siemons
THOR
14:25
4
Siebe Jordaens
ACSS
14:54
5
Buysen Soo
Esak
14:56
6
Fre Verstraeten
ACK
15:27
7
Nick Beyers
Esak
16:43
8
Jamie Wubben
THOR
16:58
9
BERT HEDERIK
avVN
17:19
10
Snoeijs CÚdric
Rijkevorsel
17:19
11
Merijn de Wit
Esak
17:30
12
Mauro Debecker
Esak
18:12
13
Olivier Nelen
Essen
18:13
14
Piet admiraal
Brecht
18:50
15
Olivier Klaver
Essen
20:24
16
Wim anthonissen
Wuustwezel
20:39
17
Bruno Wilmsen
Kalmthout
20:47
18
Robbe Geussens
Esak
21:47
19
Maarten van Alphen
Oud Gastel
21:56
20
Rik De Ridder
Esak
22:03
21
Peter Van de Perre
Esak
22:08
22
Kobe van den bulck
Essen
22:10
23
Moons Liam
Kapellen
22:46
24
raf Verherstraeten
Herselt
23:04
25
Xerxes Vermeulen Govers
Essen
25:14
26
Caspar Kruijf
Almere
25:20
27
Jeroen Marijnissen
AC Break
26:04
28
Milan De Winter
Esak
26:49
V, PAASLOOP 8 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vera Corono
Roosendaal
24:48
2
Riket Jessica
Essen
26:03
3
Caroline Van Bauwel
Deurne
34:34
4
Marijke Van Schil
Esak
35:14
5
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
36:41
6
Anouk van der Wulp
THOR
36:51
7
Elzerman
De Langstraat
37:17
8
Christel Van Den Eijnden
Phanos
37:37
9
Nouws Gerda
DJA
37:54
10
Bresseleers Petera
Kapellen (Antw.)
38:34
11
Van de Sande Eva
Wouwse Plantage
38:46
12
Lindekens Brenda
Merksem (Antwerpen)
42:34
13
Kim Jansen
Standdaarbuiten
43:49
14
Annie van Oijen
DJA
44:42
15
Charlotte de Backer
Essen
45:39
16
Nathalie Boden
Essen
45:39
17
Hanneke van Gastel
Huijbergen
46:20
18
Leen Lavrijssen
Vosselaar
46:30
19
Annie Vanvlasselaer
Mechelen
47:33
20
Suzan Nijenhuis
Eindhoven
48:02
21
Doortje Kustermans
Essen
48:27
22
Nancy Hennebicq
Brasschaat
49:03
23
Isabeau Deckers
Essen
49:47
24
Nele van de Berg
Essen
49:55
25
Donckers Kim
Wuustwezel
49:58
26
Charlotte Van Laerhoven
Wuustwezel
50:00
27
Els Cuypers
Wilrijk
51:40
28
Kim Spelticnkx
Esak
52:32
29
Mieke Akkermans
Essen
53:25
30
Liesbet Konings
Essen
54:42
31
Veerle Konings
Wuustwezel
54:42
32
Slegers Katelijn
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
55:33
33
Marjolein Van Laerhoven
Wuustwezel
55:54
34
Amber Akkermans
Kalmthout
55:55
35
Van Geel Ilse
Essen
56:06
36
Van Noten Inge
Essen
56:06
37
Brigitte Denissen
Esak
56:34
38
Putcuyps Marina
Kapellen
56:47
39
Ann Quintiens
Kapellen
56:48
40
De Kimpe Hermine
Essen
58:30
41
Lauranne Housiaux
Boechout
1:05:57
M, PAASLOOP 8 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Goderis
Geelse AC
27:34
2
Eyckmans Steve
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
29:44
3
Thijs Anthonissen
Brecht
30:03
4
Huysmans Joeri
Hoogstraten
30:17
5
Kustermans Toon
ACK
33:07
6
Jordaens Peter
Kapellen (Antw.)
33:30
7
Vrijdaghs Collin
Keerbergen
33:43
8
Beyers Gert
Kapellen (Antw.)
34:36
9
Rob Loos
Kalmthout
35:26
10
Jeroen Schrooyen
Essen
35:44
11
Keuppens Erwin
Essen
36:04
12
Van Meel Rob
Essen
36:16
13
Jens Stoffelen
Wuustwezel
36:16
14
Van De Wulp
AVO 1983
36:42
15
Jo Janssens
Kalmthout
36:47
16
Joran Dehens
Essen
37:57
17
Dennis van Kinderen
Huijbergen
38:49
18
Henk Mollen
AVO 1983
38:56
19
Van Loon Eddy
Boechout
39:19
20
Gunther Boons
Wuustwezel
39:29
21
Ilja Stekelenburg
Esak
39:35
22
Seppe Geussens
Kalmthout
39:41
23
Bart Spruijt
Esak
39:43
24
't Hard Rudy
Essen
40:03
25
Paul Lucas
Huijbergen
40:23
26
Levi de Ruiter
Oudenbosch
40:34
27
Jasper Beets
Deurne (Antwerpen)
40:43
28
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
41:13
29
Luk Genyn
Kalmthout
41:31
30
Tim Genyn
Esak
41:31
31
Uytdewilghen Kristof
Essen
41:46
32
Ivo Jacobs
Kapellen
43:04
33
Marco van Delft
Kalmthout
43:12
34
Jeffrey Suy
Wuustwezel
43:14
35
Jan Konings
Essen
43:34
36
Robert Kuijl
Dutch Runners
43:40
37
Van den Bulcke Jeroen
Kapellen
43:46
38
Gil Mertens
Essen
44:28
39
Jan Dictus
Essen
44:29
40
Frank Nijenhuis
Eindhoven
45:48
41
Gert Beets
Phanos
46:03
42
Aarts Hans
Essen
46:29
43
Jan Meeusen
Turnhout
46:30
44
Vercauteren Tom
Sint-niklaas
47:44
45
Ivo Mous
Kalmthout
47:49
46
Alwin Collin
Brasschaat
49:05
47
Luc Beets
Essen
49:42
48
Vercauteren Peter
Sint-Niklaas
49:56
49
Guido van Laerhoven
Wuustwezel
50:00
50
Kilian Leysens
Brasschaat
51:41
51
Nick Slegers
Wuustwezel
51:44
52
Luc Abspoel
Essen
56:34
V SEN, WEGWEDSTRIJD 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Deschacht Joke
AC Break
1:08:05
2
Vervoort Wendy
Edegem
1:14:34
3
Griet Konings
Essen
1:20:56
4
Sarah Uytdewilligen
Essen
1:23:46
5
Matthijssen Sandra
Roosendaal
1:29:40
6
Sanne de la Bruyere
Essen
1:37:41
M SEN, WEGWEDSTRIJD 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Adriaensen
Hamm
52:43
2
Alexis Krug
Essen
56:30
3
Thomas Van Nimmen
Brecht
59:25
4
Thijs Vissers
Esak
1:01:42
5
Dylan Vrijdaghs
Keerbergen
1:04:20
6
Ben Spruijt
Essen
1:05:38
7
Stef Verbruggen
Aartselaar
1:07:58
8
Tim Vissers
Wuustwezel
1:10:00
9
Kristof Anthonissen
Brecht
1:10:39
10
Evert Thys
Wuustwezel
1:11:23
11
Jimmy Wiericx
Essen
1:12:15
12
Van Dijk Ronald
Rucphen
1:12:20
13
Guy Arnouts
Esak
1:13:14
14
Vanthillo Lander
Essen
1:16:08
15
De Moor Arne
Halle
1:16:59
16
Johnny van Dijk
Rucphen
1:19:18
17
Niels Cloin
Breda
1:19:31
18
VAN GINNEREN BART
Essen
1:20:15
19
WEMMERS MAX
Essen
1:28:42
20
David Vlaminck
Bornem
1:29:37
21
Joris sweevers
Brasschaa
1:33:05
V MAS, WEGWEDSTRIJD 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Van Hooydonck Els
Esak
1:05:47
2
Annelies Postema
THOR
1:13:07
3
Matthijssen Dennis
THOR
1:17:50
4
Roeymans Greet
AC Break
1:18:55
5
Jansen Veronica
Spado
1:30:00
6
VANDEKEYBUS HILT
Essen
1:30:13
7
Van Loenhout Ria
Kalmthout
1:30:13
8
Marjolein Schuermans
Essen
1:34:06
9
Bernadette VAn Looveren
Wuustwezel
1:34:30
10
Petra Vergouwen
Roosendaal
1:35:03
11
Vally Snacov
Essen
1:48:07
12
Kris Nelen
Berendrecht
1:50:35
13
Leen Vandekybus
Essen
1:50:35
M MAS, WEGWEDSTRIJD 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maes Huub
THOR
54:59
2
Christophe Smits
Wuustwezel
1:01:17
3
Ruud Woord
THOR
1:03:14
4
ERIC Bartholomeeusen
Brecht
1:04:44
5
Van De Sande Tom
Turnhout
1:06:07
6
Teun van Uffelen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:06:28
7
KARL MAES
AC Break
1:07:27
8
Vincent Eken
Etten-Leur
1:08:06
9
Erwin Joosens
ACK
1:09:28
10
Jurgen Smits
Merksem
1:09:31
11
Daniel Vandael
AC Kapellen
1:09:35
12
Alex Vanthillo
Esak
1:09:44
13
Bart Van Rillaer
Wilrijk
1:12:37
14
Paelinck Leon
THOR
1:12:51
15
Suykerbuyk Paul
Essen
1:13:21
16
Sander Thijs
THOR
1:13:38
17
Verelst Jan
Rijkevorsel
1:13:43
18
Erik van Meel
Essen
1:13:48
19
Luc Van de Ven
AC Geraardsbergen
1:13:53
20
Tom Vanagtmaal
Esak
1:15:44
21
Schrooyen Jan
Essen
1:16:22
22
Chris Dielen
Kapellen
1:17:44
23
De Ridder Tom
Esak
1:17:55
24
VERAEHTERT KRISTOF
Kalmthout
1:19:21
25
Van Dyck Jef
Brecht
1:20:58
26
Frans Van Bedaf
AVR '90
1:21:24
27
Konings Dirk
Essen
1:21:28
28
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
1:21:32
29
Toine Bronk
Roosendaal
1:23:49
30
Olaf Linders
St. Willebrord
1:24:29
31
Xander Schoonen
Roosendaal
1:24:42
32
Costermans Herman
ACK
1:24:47
33
Remco van de Waart
Olympia Halsteren
1:25:06
34
Van Loon Eddy
Boechout
1:26:14
35
KOEN COOLS
Essen
1:29:04
36
CHARLES DE RIDDER
Essen
1:31:05
37
Erik de Baerdemaeker
Essen
1:33:16
38
Patrick Nelen
AC Kapellen
1:34:09
39
Peter Buelens
Esak
1:35:43
40
Koen Michielsen
Essen
1:36:41
41
Maerschalck Sus
AC Break
1:36:52
42
Cools Marc
Essen
1:41:55
V, G-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
HEIJNEN LUNA
Essen
2
Nele Vanhuffelen
Sint-Job-in-'t-Goor
3
SIEN HEREIJGERS
Essen
M, G-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
HEREIJGERS VIC
Essen
2
BOYEN SAM
Essen
3
TIJL HEREIJGERS
Essen
4
HEIJNEN PEDRO
Essen
www.uitslagen.nl
29-03-2016 22:30