Uitslagenlijst Zuudwoldiger Viaductenloop

Zuidwolde - Zaterdag 26 maart 2016

J-15, 2.5 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
13:55
13:55
2
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
15:20
15:19
3
Dylan Lucas
Hoogeveen
16:52
16:52
4
Jorrit Wessels
Zuidwolde Dr
18:59
18:57
5
Milan Luteijn
Zuidwolde Dr
19:14
19:14
6
Henri Inberg
Koekange
19:21
19:19
7
Siwan van Walsem
Hoogeveen
20:23
20:21
8
Mila van Walsem
Hoogeveen
20:56
20:55
9
Finn Zwiep
Zuidwolde Dr
21:58
21:56
10
Bas Visser
Leeuwarden
23:00
22:57
11
Bram Schaafsma
Zuidwolde Dr
23:39
23:37
HEREN, 2.5 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Leusink
Punthorst
12:31
12:31
2
Bastian Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
12:46
12:46
3
Gert-Jan Stevens
Hoogeveen
13:05
13:05
4
Erik Lindeholz
De Wijk
13:32
13:32
5
Alwin Hoorn
Ruinen
13:45
13:45
6
Ephrem Been
Zuidwolde Dr
13:49
13:49
7
Samuel Hofman
Ruinen
14:11
14:11
8
Jordi de Jonge
Zwolle
15:19
15:18
9
Karlo Hoeve
Staphorst
15:31
15:30
10
Jan ten Cate
Elim
15:48
15:47
11
Johan Inberg
Koekange
17:47
17:45
12
Dik Zantingh
Zuidwolde Dr
18:35
18:30
13
Michel Huijzer
Zuidwolde Dr
19:12
19:08
14
Erwin van Walsem
Hoogeveen
21:00
20:58
15
Barry Fiks
Balkbrug
21:29
21:25
16
Wouter Jansen
Balkbrug
21:29
21:26
17
Peter Visser
Leeuwarden
23:00
22:57
18
Jan Heuvelman
Zuidwolde Dr
23:49
23:47
19
Jan Schreurs
Hoogeveen
24:07
24:03
20
Arie Barelds
Zuidwolde Dr
24:53
24:50
M-15, 2.5 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nikita Heuvelman
Zuidwolde Dr
18:46
18:45
2
Maaike Geerling
Zuidwolde Dr
21:42
21:41
DAMES, 2.5 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess Boekema
Zwolle
14:58
14:57
2
Anouk Lindenholz
De Wijk
15:20
15:19
3
Annet Fledderus
Nieuw-Amsterdam
15:43
15:42
4
Vera Fledderus
Nieuw-Amsterdam
17:53
17:52
5
Jelly Bakker
Nieuw-Amsterdam
20:31
20:30
6
Gea Lensen
Ruinerwold
22:03
22:02
7
Anke Winters
Zuidwolde Dr
22:06
22:03
8
Marjolein Lok
Hoogeveen
22:46
22:42
9
Corine Visser
Leeuwarden
23:00
22:57
10
Annette Pol-Habing
Zuidwolde Dr
23:11
23:09
11
Ina de Roo
Zuidwolde Dr
24:15
24:12
12
Gea Koster-Schepers
Hoogeveen
24:53
24:48
13
Martine van Noort
Balkbrug
24:54
24:50
14
Ina Kooi
Amsterdam
25:14
25:12
15
Gertrud Struik
Linde Dr
25:28
25:24
16
Janine Lichtendonk
Hoogeveen
25:44
25:40
17
Suzanne de Zeeuw
Zuidwolde Dr
25:46
25:42
18
G. Boelen
Zuidwolde Dr
26:32
26:29
19
Willlemijn Schaafsma
Zuidwolde Dr
27:41
27:38
20
Carline Dragt
Zuidwolde Dr
28:17
28:13
21
Marijke Logtenberg
Zuidwolde Dr
28:30
28:27
DAMES, 5 MIJL VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieve Tollet
Zwolle
32:10
32:09
2
Kelly van den Heuvel
Havelterberg
33:25
33:23
3
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
33:40
33:39
4
Sabine Nijtad
Zuidwolde Dr
37:37
37:36
5
Marike de Vink
Havelte
38:30
38:28
6
Ilona Stille
Hoogeveen
38:55
38:52
7
Heleen Klunder
Utrecht
40:18
40:14
8
Helga Padding
Hoogeveen
41:08
41:06
9
Lisette lunenborg
Hoogeveen
41:26
41:21
10
Marielle Kuiper
De Wijk
42:32
42:29
11
Marina Steenbergen
Pesse
43:00
42:56
12
Jolanda Zomer
Pesse
43:29
43:26
13
Renée ten Caat
Pesse
43:40
43:36
14
Renate Kikkert
Westerbork
44:03
43:58
15
Diana van der Werff
Ruinerwold
44:57
44:53
16
Chantal Witte
Meppel
45:24
45:20
17
Mirjam Spoelder
Hoogeveen
46:27
46:24
18
Melanie Jonkman
Kerkenveld
46:57
46:54
19
Jessica Jonkman
Kerkenveld
47:33
47:30
20
Patricia Wolting
Hoogeveen
47:44
47:39
21
Rosalie Zomer
Alteveer gem De Wolden
47:54
47:51
22
Gerieke Hulleman
Zwartsluis
51:23
51:22
23
FRANKA Weijs
Vollenhove
51:23
51:21
24
Renate Kramer
Zuidwolde Dr
58:05
58:00
D40, 5 MIJL VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Smilde
34:06
34:04
2
Cathy van Es-Bode
Hoogeveen
34:49
34:46
3
Milou Lendfers
Zuidwolde Dr
35:41
35:40
4
Marian Fuselier
Heino
35:51
35:50
5
Heidy Snijders
Zuidwolde Dr
35:55
35:53
6
Sandra Medendorp
Pesse
36:36
36:34
7
Petra Lunenborg
Hoogeveen
39:36
39:33
8
Femmie Emmink
Meppel
40:43
40:41
9
Marjan Meijerink
Nieuwleusen
40:54
40:51
10
Akkie Greydanus
Ruinen
41:26
41:22
11
Annemarie Wessels
Zuidwolde Dr
41:30
41:27
12
Manon Vos
Tiendeveen
41:49
41:47
13
Jozina Ernst
Hollandscheveld
42:50
42:48
14
Linda Brouwer
Hoogeveen
42:57
42:52
15
Lita Nijstad
Echten Dr
43:11
43:07
16
Marjan Brinkman
Zuidwolde Dr
44:12
44:07
17
Niesje Withaar
Zuidwolde Dr
44:24
44:20
18
Liesbeth Hillebrand
Meppel
45:11
45:08
19
Femmieke Lovers
Hoogeveen
45:34
45:32
20
Ina Koops
Elim
46:06
46:01
21
Marga Nimeyer
Koekange
46:10
46:04
22
Hetty Geerling
Zuidwolde Dr
46:30
46:27
23
Jacqueline van Dam
Pesse
47:16
47:13
24
Agnes Pol-Tuma
Hoogeveen
47:25
47:20
25
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
48:39
48:37
26
Marjanne Katerberg
Veeningen
50:31
50:27
27
Carla Boelens
Wijster
52:29
52:24
28
Hennie Winkel
Hollandscheveld
52:31
52:25
29
Yvonne Schalk
Zuidwolde Dr
53:24
53:20
30
Albertha Harms
Hoogeveen
53:50
53:44
HEREN, 5 MIJL MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Driesen
Vollenhove
25:33
25:33
2
Henry Rutgers
Noordscheschut
25:43
25:42
3
Wilfred van Holst
Groningen
26:45
26:45
4
Alwin Heijting
Nieuw-Amsterdam
27:04
27:04
5
Harm Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
27:04
27:04
6
Frank Everts
Hoogeveen
30:26
30:25
7
Jeroen-Pieter vd Vliet
Hoogeveen
32:47
32:45
8
Arjan Gruppen
Hoogeveen
33:16
33:14
9
Jan-Bart Kip
Noordscheschut
34:08
34:04
10
Martijn van Goor
Hardenberg
34:08
34:04
11
Marco Lok
Hoogeveen
34:13
34:10
12
Jan Willem Handstede
Zwolle
34:31
34:24
13
Ruben Drenth
Hoogeveen
34:55
34:49
14
Gerwin Boertien
Hoogeveen
35:04
35:00
15
Jeroen lunenborg
Hoogeveen
35:13
35:08
16
Geert Moek
Zuidwolde Dr
35:33
35:29
17
Jeroen Berends
Zuidwolde Dr
35:59
35:54
18
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
36:59
36:57
19
Jonathan Hol
Nieuwleusen
37:45
37:40
20
Bernard Oldengarm
Hoogeveen
38:02
37:58
21
Jan Peter Smit
Hollandscheveld
38:21
38:16
22
Joran Kroesen
Hoogeveen
38:58
38:55
23
Jan Willem Maat
Zuidwolde Dr
39:23
39:14
24
Gerben Kelly
Ruinen
40:36
40:28
25
Bas. Slot
Zuidwolde Dr
40:39
40:34
26
Eduard van Holland
Hoogeveen
41:09
41:00
27
Edwin van Dalsum
Hoogeveen
41:16
41:08
28
Theo Beuving
Zuidwolde Dr
41:33
41:23
29
Peter Vaartjes
Koekange
41:34
41:25
30
Gerwin Cost
Hoogeveen
42:19
42:17
31
Martin Batterink
Zuidwolde Dr
43:50
43:42
32
Karlo Sol
Zwartsluis
52:31
52:22
H40, 5 MIJL MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Opten
Zuidlaren
27:35
27:34
2
Arjan Driesen
Sint Jansklooster
28:24
28:23
3
Bennie Thunker
Kampen
29:35
29:35
4
Jannes Dolfing
Westerbork
29:37
29:36
5
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
29:38
29:36
6
Bert Karssies
Hollandscheveld
29:57
29:55
7
Eric Moen
De Wijk
31:40
31:38
8
Horst van den Berg
Hoogeveen
31:55
31:53
9
Gerard Kroes
Oldebroek
31:59
31:58
10
Peter Ligthart
Hasselt
32:14
32:10
11
Kasper Wulff
Hoogeveen
32:52
32:51
12
Bernard Korten
Pesse
33:10
33:06
13
Henry Toerse
Balkbrug
33:20
33:17
14
Erik Makkinga
Zwolle
33:38
33:34
15
Allard Brunsting
Hoogeveen
33:45
33:42
16
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
34:15
34:13
17
Nico de Jong
Zuidwolde Dr
34:19
34:17
18
Erwin Bisschop
Hoogeveen
34:34
34:31
19
Karel Prins
Veeningen
34:41
34:38
20
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
34:45
34:41
21
Rudi Akse
Stuifzand
34:53
34:45
22
Imy Kramer
Westerbork
35:08
35:06
23
Martin Hink
Hoogeveen
35:16
35:12
24
Jonny Talen
Witteveen
35:47
35:45
25
Edwin Zwiep
Zuidwolde Dr
35:56
35:54
26
Jans Berghuis
Zuidwolde Dr
36:27
36:20
27
Wim Spijlter
Nieuwleusen
36:30
36:28
28
Gerko de Roo
Hoogeveen
36:39
36:37
29
Rien IJmker
Hoogeveen
37:13
37:06
30
Martin H. van Riesen
Hoogeveen
37:18
37:13
31
Henk Fraterman
Slagharen
37:44
37:37
32
Harry Kruizinga
Hoogeveen
37:48
37:45
33
Arend Enting
Orvelte
37:59
37:55
34
Bert Kikkert
Hoogeveen
38:12
38:10
35
Jarno de Vries
Zuidwolde
38:30
38:27
36
Gerrie Nijstad
Zuidwolde Dr
38:31
38:28
37
Richard Everhardus
Dedemsvaart
38:51
38:47
38
Erik Tibben
Hoogeveen
39:02
38:56
39
Albert Wijnen
Kerkenveld
39:11
39:05
40
Jan Witte
Meppel
39:12
39:05
41
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wolden
39:21
39:14
42
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
39:36
39:32
43
Tom Nieuwenstein
Nieuw Balinge
39:36
39:31
44
Bert Meijer
Ruinerwold
39:44
39:37
45
Ramon Grootenboer
Hoogeveen
39:51
39:49
46
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
39:58
39:50
47
Eppo Otten
Stuifzand
40:09
40:01
48
Lambert Veldmab
Hoogeveen
40:17
40:10
49
Jannes Heijnen
Hoogeveen
40:24
40:21
50
Benny IJntema
Hoogeveen
40:31
40:24
51
Rik Buning
Zuidwolde Dr
40:32
40:22
52
Rene Groot Beumer
Zuidwolde Dr
40:34
40:27
53
Klaas Jonkman
Kerkenveld
40:44
40:39
54
Ferry Ernst
Hollandscheveld
41:09
41:03
55
Erwin Venema
Zuidwolde Dr
41:14
41:08
56
Gerrit Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
41:20
41:12
57
Tinus Wils
Pesse
41:27
41:22
58
Koop Steenbergen
Zuidwolde Dr
41:41
41:35
59
Sake Pol
Hoogeveen
42:03
41:58
60
Wiebe de Jonge
Hoogeveen
42:35
42:27
61
Jacob Voogt
Meppel
42:55
42:47
62
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
43:03
42:56
63
Arno Lunenborg
Hoogeveen
43:08
42:59
64
Bertus de Groot
Fluitenberg
44:27
44:24
65
Lukas Hulzentop
Hoogeveen
44:28
44:20
66
Wim Geerling
Zuidwolde Dr
46:00
45:55
67
Martijn Vos
Hoogeveen
46:15
46:05
68
Peter Weustink
Zuidwolde Dr
46:54
46:48
69
Harry de Jonge
Hollandscheveld
48:06
47:57
70
Harm Brinkman
Zuidwolde Dr
48:43
48:39
71
Klaas Plas
Hoogeveen
48:50
48:41
72
John Drenth
Hoogeveen
49:05
48:59
73
Albert Heere
Zuidwolde Dr
50:47
50:41
74
Johan Vos
Hoogeveen
51:29
51:23
75
Henk Winkel
Hollandscheveld
54:28
54:22
1 Engelse Mijl = 1609,34 meter
2,5 E.M. = 4024 m
5,0 E.M. = 8047 m
http://www.viaductenloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
26-03-2016 17:11