Uitslagenlijst Jan Knippenberg Memorial 2016

Den Helder - Vrijdag 25 maart 2016

M125, 125K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Muller
Sprundel
11:09:58
2
Albert Heikens
Eelde
12:39:05
3
Pat Leysen
Hoogstraten
13:25:24
4
Simon Luckett
Haarlem
13:33:29
5
Bas Haasnoot
Katwijk
13:33:31
6
Peter de Krijger
Stadskanaal
13:46:20
7
Tom van der Veldt
Haarlem
14:17:25
8
Francois Flisijn
Julianadorp
14:23:23
9
Berry Snoeren
Tilburg
14:59:43
10
Endymion Kasanardjo
Eindhoven
15:02:18
11
Jan Spitael
Gijzegem
15:02:34
12
Peter Jansen
Arnhem
15:04:01
13
Ferry van der Ent
Hoofddorp
15:08:00
14
Rut Zoutman
Monster
15:33:20
15
Oscar Rouwhorst
Wormer
15:41:49
16
Edwin Otto
Purmerend
15:44:50
17
Rene Bosch
Vorden
15:46:49
18
RobertJan Eggens
Eelde
15:48:31
19
Arjan van den Berg
Delft
16:32:20
V125, 125K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irene Kinnegim
Voorschoten
11:15:30
2
Leonie van den Haak
Amsterdam
11:56:28
3
Linda Voets
Amsterdam
12:52:04
4
Leonie Ton
Wissenkerke
13:09:04
5
Wilma Dierx
Amsterdam
14:29:14
M60, 60K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geordie Klein
Schoorl
4:13:30
2
Ralph Apeldoorn
Heemskerk
4:27:36
3
Vincent Meers
Gentbrugge
4:31:04
4
Kees van Helmond
Made
4:37:26
5
Alfred Roelen
Hillegom
4:42:33
6
Jeroen Machielsen
Nijverdal
4:45:13
7
Willem van 't Veer
Wormer
4:59:50
8
Karl Bleijerberg
Benschop
5:27:40
9
Dick Abee
Winschoten
5:32:05
10
Gerrit Bouhuis
Utrecht
5:35:07
11
Richard Maquelin
Capelle aan den Ijssel
5:41:08
12
Bastiaan Winkelaar
Kampen
5:43:41
13
Sipke Zeldenrust
Nijemirdum
5:44:32
14
Jaap de Graaf
Wijckel
5:47:25
15
Moma Marrabou
Amsterdam
5:48:44
16
Jeroen Leijnse
's Gravenhage
5:50:00
17
Ron van Overhagen
Benschop
5:50:26
18
Jurre Onrust
Oostzaan
5:56:08
19
Ruud Verhoef
Utrecht
5:57:44
20
Arie Hoogendonk
Maassluis
6:01:34
21
Rinus Reijngoudt
Dordrecht
6:02:48
22
Warren Dix
Krimpen aan de Ijssel
6:03:10
23
Carsten Plitt
Duisburg
6:04:55
24
Marco Groot
Duvendrecht
6:07:40
25
Peter van Zijl
Ede
6:08:56
26
John Ossendorp
Nieuwegein
6:09:24
27
Andre Boom
Haarlem
6:09:56
28
Ronald Willemsen
Kamperland
6:15:56
29
Mo Idrissi
Heemskerk
6:17:17
30
Mario Reibestein
's Gravenhage
6:17:46
31
Bob Bock
Amsterdam
6:19:06
32
Henk Derks
Haarlem
6:19:38
33
Albert Koedam
Veenendaal
6:21:42
34
Sjaak van der Poel
Noordwijk
6:23:29
35
Lex de Boer
Avenhorn
6:25:18
36
Matthieu Magielsen
Den Helder
6:27:41
37
Martijn Brinkers
Amsterdam
6:30:17
38
Marco Havelaar
Egmond-Binnen
6:35:00
39
Rik Plakke
Zutphen
6:37:44
40
Aziz Elkardoudi
Oudekerk ann de Amstel
6:38:52
41
Wim Krijnen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
6:39:48
42
Johan Barnard
's Gravenhage
6:46:30
43
Ron Fokker
Almere
6:47:56
44
Jean Antoin van der Rijzen
Huijbergen
6:52:02
45
Rob Koopmans
Juliandorp
6:55:22
46
Karst Neervoort
Kampen
7:10:37
47
Marco Hartman
Wildervank
7:16:50
48
Ron Mollinga
Goutum
7:21:39
49
Ghislain Dops
Lanaken
7:26:03
50
Anton Jan Thijsen
Amsterdam
7:39:16
51
Danny Hajos
Den Helder
7:39:16
V60, 60K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heidi Janssens
Eernegem
5:36:55
2
Monika Hille
Almere
5:46:26
3
Yvonne Rosenkamp
Raalte
5:53:34
4
Marja van den Burg
Ter Heijde
6:03:12
5
Lisenka Beenders
Weert
6:20:45
6
Renata Vermeulen
Den Helder
6:27:41
7
Harriet Koorn
Leiden
6:36:32
8
Ruth Langemeijer
Amsterdam
6:43:14
9
Margot Baars
Houten
6:49:14
10
Els Aelbers
Maasmechelen
7:26:03
www.uitslagen.nl
27-03-2016 16:49