Uitslagenlijst Runnersworld AVH Nightrun

Hoofddorp - Vrijdag 25 maart 2016

MAN, 8.88 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jim Rothweiler
KAV Holland
28:54
28:54
2
Herman Brouwer
KAV Holland
31:56
31:56
3
Mathijs Wiggers
Haarlemmermeer
33:34
33:31
4
Peter de Graaf
Assendelft
33:58
33:49
5
Joost Bouwman
KAV Holland
34:33
34:31
6
Oscar Smit
avVN
34:44
34:44
7
Michiel Beelen
Hoofddorp
34:45
34:41
8
Pascal Bloemheuvel
Hoofddorp
35:06
35:03
9
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
36:04
36:02
10
Theo Roelofs
Heemstede
36:07
36:03
11
Hans Lieshout
Heemskerk
36:46
36:43
12
Reinier Boon
Frankfurt
36:56
36:40
13
Daniel Andriessen
Castricum
36:57
36:55
14
Nico Schipper
Cruquius
37:12
37:06
15
Sander van Riessen
Velserbroek
37:15
37:11
16
Remco Bartling
Hoofddorp
37:37
37:34
17
Elmar Otter
Haarlem
37:58
37:52
18
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
38:28
38:23
19
Adrie Tor
AV Haarlem
38:59
38:55
20
Rene Loenen
Hoofddorp
39:15
38:39
21
Edwin Mooijekind
Hillegom
39:32
39:13
22
Frank Peeters
AV Haarlem
39:54
39:50
23
Justien Kint
Velserbroek
39:57
39:33
24
P de Vimes
Hoofddorp
39:59
39:14
25
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
40:11
40:05
26
Edwin Haaften
Nieuw-Vennep
40:12
40:10
27
Nick Kappen
Uitgeest
40:30
40:21
28
Olaf Hunting
Hoofddorp
40:33
40:07
29
Serge Reijnen
Nieuw-Vennep
40:35
40:29
30
Nils Vallentgoed
Hoofddorp
40:38
40:08
31
Marcel de Munk
Nieuw-Vennep
40:46
40:45
32
Marco Buijs
Zwanenburg
40:59
40:31
33
Bart de Vries
Hoofddorp
41:26
40:22
34
Mark Kappen
Limmen
41:42
41:32
35
Arend ter Hoeve
NEA Volharding
41:51
41:51
36
Raimond Wolkotte
Hoofddorp
41:54
41:49
37
Sven Buijs
Zwanenburg
42:04
41:36
38
Ino Sohl
Loopgroep PK
42:10
42:04
39
Fred Steegstra
Haarlem
42:41
42:35
40
Grietus Wiggers
Haarlemmermeer
42:48
42:35
41
John Komen
Haarlem
42:57
42:53
42
Stefan Huisman
Hoofddorp
43:11
43:02
43
Michael Evers
Nieuw-Vennep
43:14
42:47
44
Jan van Haeringen
Haarlemmermeer
43:16
42:12
45
Frank van Velzen
Driehuis Nh
43:19
42:55
46
Dennis Meijer
Amstelveen
43:20
42:50
47
Tim Hovingh
Haarlem
43:21
42:53
48
Niels van Attekum
Hoofddorp
43:22
42:53
49
Erik Drogtop
Hoofddorp
43:24
42:48
50
Reijer van Baar
Hoofddorp
43:25
42:53
51
Biem Onderwater
Breezand
43:32
43:24
52
Eric Knook
NEA Volharding
43:40
43:30
53
Frank Schreurs
Nieuw-Vennep
43:45
43:37
54
Erik Groenewoud
Hoofddorp
43:48
43:39
55
Bastiaan Naber
Hoofddorp
43:50
43:34
56
Ronald Bierman
Voorhout
43:55
43:45
57
Boudewijn Stapper
AV Haarlem
43:56
43:52
58
Marc Plaisier
KAV Holland
44:02
43:55
59
Niels Dalenberg
Hoofddorp
44:16
43:44
60
Arnold van Velthoven
Dutch Runners
44:19
44:12
61
Rob Pools
Heiloo
44:20
44:09
62
Jaap Hordijk
Haarlem
44:38
44:18
63
Laurens Keitz
Heerhugowaard
45:05
43:59
64
Jorgen Hoogendoorn
Sassenheim
45:09
44:59
65
Bob van der Velde
Hoofddorp
45:13
44:37
66
Seb Goezinnen
Dutch Runners
45:27
44:27
67
Luc Ribberink
Nieuw-Vennep
45:40
44:39
68
Peter Hermans
Noordwijk Zh
45:48
45:31
69
Martijn Joustra
Haarlem
45:53
45:30
70
Theo Graleijn
Amstelveen
46:07
45:30
71
Bauke van der Hem
Castricum
46:16
46:09
72
Zerno Oosterbaan
Hoofddorp
46:22
46:15
73
Dennis Hoogakker
Hoofddorp
46:26
46:21
74
Stephan Gierveld
Hoofddorp
46:39
45:59
75
Gert-Jan van der Linden
Hoofddorp
46:40
45:36
76
Ferry van 't Hull
Nieuw-Vennep
46:53
46:51
77
Joost van der Spek
Hoofddorp
46:53
46:52
78
Rik Groenenberg
Hoofddorp
47:11
46:41
79
Frank de Jong
Amstelveen
47:48
46:54
80
Nigel Joosten
Hoofddorp
47:55
46:39
81
Hidde Bruin
Hoofddorp
48:00
46:44
82
John Hermans
Hoofddorp
48:06
47:49
83
Guido Bakker
Uitgeest
48:24
48:13
84
J Hooijman
Nieuw-Vennep
48:46
47:53
85
Coon van Iersel
Aalsmeer
48:47
48:21
86
Kees de Kooker
Nieuw-Vennep
48:52
47:59
87
Rene Paul de Jong
Hoofddorp
48:52
48:36
88
Daan Tamis
Amsterdam
48:57
48:50
89
Theo Tamis
Amsterdam
48:58
48:50
90
Klaas Terpstra
Haarlemmermeer
49:04
48:43
91
Yoram Klijsen
Amsterdam
49:13
48:19
92
Terje Hexeberg
Akersloot
49:19
48:17
93
Paul de Groot
Vijfhuizen
49:26
48:17
94
Ronald van der Beek
Haarlemmermeer
49:32
48:44
95
Assen vd Spek
Uithoorn
50:12
49:39
96
Rob Hunting
Hoofddorp
50:16
49:50
97
Wim Tesselaar
Hoofddorp
50:19
49:55
98
Peter van Leeuwen
Nieuw-Vennep
50:20
49:31
99
Rob Erkens
Hoofddorp
50:59
49:55
100
Jasper Kortbeek
Hoofddorp
51:31
50:59
101
Frank Uijl
KAV Holland
51:56
51:05
102
Henk Krabshuis
Haarlemmermeer
51:57
50:57
103
Jeroen de Hollander
Leimuiden
51:58
51:46
104
Jasper Meekel
Hoofddorp
52:06
51:30
105
Marcel van Galen
Haarlem
52:07
51:25
106
Klaas Bruin
Hoofddorp
52:36
52:25
107
Dario Xavier Catarrinho
Nieuw-Vennep
52:38
51:50
108
Erwin de Winter
Hoofddorp
52:46
51:56
109
Ed van Keulen
Haarlem
53:10
52:49
110
W Reinhold
Uithoorn
53:30
53:11
111
Emile Samsoe
Amsterdam
53:39
53:21
112
Ton Witte
Nieuw-Vennep
53:43
53:27
113
Huub van Zelst
Hoofddorp
54:09
53:25
114
Ronald Janssens
Hoofddorp
54:09
53:26
115
Frank Jegers
Nieuw-Vennep
54:12
53:34
116
F van der Werff
Nieuw-Vennep
54:25
53:46
117
Ard Heijboer
Hoofddorp
54:43
53:57
118
Ferry Flinterman
Hoofddorp
54:49
53:39
119
Bert de Goede
Haarlem
54:55
53:51
120
Peter van Wouwe
Leimuiden
55:07
53:58
121
Peter Akerboom
LVA Plantaris
55:09
54:02
122
Jan Welle
Kortenhoef
55:10
54:39
123
Pascal Knoop
Nieuw-Vennep
56:38
56:37
124
Scott van Doorn
Nieuw-Vennep
56:39
56:37
125
Aad Eggers
Hoofddorp
58:17
57:06
126
Ton Mooijekind
Lisse
58:32
57:39
127
Wim Bouman
Hoofddorp
58:33
57:21
128
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
58:34
57:19
129
Raoul Wirtz
Amsterdam
58:46
57:50
130
Frank van den Burgt
Nieuw-Vennep
1:00:09
59:12
VROUW, 8.88 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilkonka Betjes
Lycurgus
37:40
37:38
2
Nadine Duursma
Hoofddorp
39:10
38:42
3
Anneke Witt
Haarlemmermeer
40:07
40:01
4
Sonja de Boer
Nieuw-Vennep
41:24
41:22
5
Jacomien Bakker
Vijfhuizen
43:18
43:12
6
Gerlies Nap
AV Haarlem
43:27
43:22
7
Sylvia Boon-van Stijn
Frankfurt
43:50
43:34
8
Sandra Kerstens
Oegstgeest
44:14
44:01
9
Marleen Sintenie
Haarlem
45:10
44:45
10
Gwennyn Kapitein
KAV Holland
45:37
45:31
11
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
45:42
45:38
12
Lieke Gerrits
Velserbroek
45:49
45:24
13
Linda Bel
Leiden
46:38
46:24
14
Anja Kleefsman
Haarlemmermeer
46:51
46:39
15
Eva Kok
Amstelveen
46:54
46:25
16
Lisa Dekker
Nieuw-Vennep
48:00
46:44
17
Josette Pools
Uitgeest
48:24
48:13
18
Femke Blickman
Amsterdam
48:32
47:51
19
Sue-Serena Hoogendijk
Amsterdam
49:12
48:21
20
Barbara Huizenga
Hoofddorp
49:52
49:22
21
Petra Bannink
KAV Holland
49:54
49:03
22
Yvonne Veering
Haarlem
49:54
49:04
23
Karin Bakker
KAV Holland
49:54
49:54
24
Astrid Teeuwen
Haarlemmermeer
49:58
49:10
25
Pauline Bezuijen
Vijfhuizen
50:01
48:58
26
Roos van Tol
Leiden
50:13
49:59
27
Jolanda van Galen
Haarlem
50:14
49:30
28
Anita Swarts
Hoofddorp
50:28
50:04
29
Elma de Jong
Haarlemmermeer
50:40
49:52
30
M von Liebenstein
Nieuw-Vennep
50:41
49:44
31
Irene de Kooker
Nieuw-Vennep
50:41
49:47
32
Angelina Oosterbaan
Leeuwarden
51:20
51:12
33
Kelly van der Meer
Hoofddorp
51:21
50:45
34
Yasmijn de Wit
Hoofddorp
51:25
50:36
35
Tanja Hendriks
Zwaanshoek
51:35
50:33
36
Eva van Diemen
Hoofddorp
51:39
51:07
37
Suzanne Wanders
Hoofddorp
51:47
51:10
38
Sabrina Oudt
Hoofddorp
51:50
50:48
39
Janine Kalverla
AV Castricum
51:55
51:45
40
Ana Oliveira dos Santos
KAV Holland
51:55
51:05
41
Suzan Butter
Leimuiden
51:56
51:44
42
Julia Visser
Leimuiden
51:56
51:44
43
Yara Kortbeek
Hoofddorp
52:02
51:30
44
Marian Groenendiji
Hoofddorp
52:06
51:27
45
Laura Klaver
Amsterdam
52:25
51:19
46
Miranda de Vries
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:32
51:41
47
Stephanie Herman
Haarlem
52:41
51:59
48
Linda Janson
Haarlem
52:51
52:05
49
Britta Burger
Haarlem
52:51
52:05
50
Willeke Teeuwen
Haarlemmermeer
52:58
51:58
51
Helen van Duuren
Haarlem
53:09
52:49
52
Danielle Jonker
Aalsmeer
53:13
52:50
53
Marjo Boerma
Vinkeveen
53:38
52:27
54
Suzan Splinter
Badhoevedorp
53:38
52:59
55
Patricia Willemse
Hoofddorp
54:42
54:07
56
Willemijn Dijkzeul-Jutte
Vijfhuizen
54:50
53:36
57
Astrid Kruithof
Noordwijk Zh
54:50
54:07
58
Maaike Groenewoud
Haarlemmermeer
54:56
54:03
59
Suzanne van Rooijen
Noordwijk Zh
55:02
54:19
60
Rosa van Wouwe
LVA Plantaris
55:03
53:55
61
Jinda van Broeck
Hoofddorp
55:08
54:39
62
Pauline Lap
Haarlemmermeer
55:29
54:36
63
Kim Hunting
Nieuw-Vennep
55:55
55:29
64
Dulce Xavier Catarrinho
Haarlemmermeer
57:03
56:13
65
Susan van der Steen
Haarlem
57:05
55:57
66
Marloes
Bennebroek
57:41
56:38
67
Annelies van Haeringen
Haarlemmermeer
57:41
56:38
68
Jose Strengers
Haarlemmermeer
57:43
56:43
69
Mariette Klinkenberg
Nieuw-Vennep
57:46
57:31
70
Angela Blaak
Haarlemmermeer
57:52
56:47
71
Marjethe Verhoeven
Kudelstaart
58:05
57:43
72
Ilona Griesheimer
Uithoorn
58:06
57:40
73
Marjolein de Jong
Hoofddorp
58:12
57:57
74
Judith Witte
Nieuw-Vennep
58:18
58:02
75
Tanja Oussoren
Hoofddorp
58:26
57:16
76
Andrea Govaarts
Hoofddorp
58:26
57:19
77
Judith Woltjer
Hoofddorp
58:44
57:31
78
Frederique Vermeij
Nieuw-Vennep
58:45
57:49
79
Ilse Kremer
Hoofddorp
59:01
58:19
80
Jolanda Bakker
Vijfhuizen
59:56
58:41
81
Anneke van Schie
Lisse
1:00:05
59:14
82
Karin Desaunois
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:01
1:00:47
83
Lizette Waasdorp
Vijfhuizen
1:01:33
1:00:26
84
Annelies Niessen
Vijfhuizen
1:01:33
1:00:27
85
Edith van leeuwen-Brouwer
Hoofddorp
1:03:27
1:03:21
86
Katri Muller
Haarlem
1:03:54
1:03:11
87
Ineke Brouwer
Kombijsport
1:04:01
1:02:47
88
Josepha van Dooren
Kombijsport
1:05:02
1:03:49
89
R Copier
Hoofddorp
1:06:11
1:05:58
90
Monika Nierop
Kombijsport
1:07:23
1:06:12
91
Petra Snoek
Hoofddorp
1:08:01
1:06:53
MAN, 5.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris van Hensbergen
KAV Holland
16:54
16:53
2
Joey Hendriks
Haarlemmermeer
17:39
17:37
3
Niels Havenaar
Beinsdorp
17:56
17:56
4
Tijmen van Duijvenvoorde
Noordwijkerhout
18:36
18:32
5
Rene de Jong
Haarlemmermeer
19:18
19:15
6
Ruben Hazeleger
Heemstede
19:25
19:22
7
Paul Bonnema
Haarlemmermeer
21:57
21:54
8
Thomas Weijers
Haarlemmermeer
22:28
21:40
9
Jan Mesman
Haarlemmermeer
23:02
22:35
10
Jesse Terpstra
Haarlemmermeer
23:40
23:32
11
Remco Rijgersberg
Hoofddorp
23:44
23:28
12
Gabin Spijkerman
Hoofddorp
24:19
23:42
13
Maarten Hunsche
Hoofddorp
24:30
24:27
14
Thomas Rensen
Gouda
24:46
24:11
15
Jeroen van Egmond
Haarlem
25:08
24:45
16
Frank van Neste
Santpoort-Noord
25:09
24:46
17
Polle Höngens
Haarlemmermeer
25:57
25:57
18
Rob Quak
Lisse
26:09
25:30
19
Sten Stikfort
Hoofddorp
26:10
25:52
20
Henk Stikfort
Hoofddorp
26:11
25:53
21
Henri Postmus
Wageningen
26:14
26:09
22
Sander Evers
Amsterdam
26:35
26:20
23
Sjoerd den Ouden
Amsterdam
26:42
26:27
24
Martin de Meijer
De Hoef
27:03
26:49
25
David Koopman
Hoofddorp
27:16
26:46
26
Glen-Jules Denneboom
Purmerend
27:37
26:39
27
Timo van Ruiten
Haarlemmermeer
28:02
27:49
28
Ed - van Ruiten
Hoofddorp
28:04
27:51
29
Eelco den Boer
Hoofddorp
28:06
27:31
30
Michel Venniker
Hoofddorp
28:25
28:25
31
Jesse Venniker
Hoofddorp
28:25
28:20
32
Daan Borger
Hoofddorp
28:41
28:00
33
Edward Riekwel
Hoofddorp
28:46
27:57
34
Jan de Jong
Amstelveen
29:40
29:28
35
Ruud Brandehof
Hoofddorp
30:02
29:36
36
Arno Dolieslager
Haarlemmermeer
31:07
30:18
37
Ed Stoop
Zwanenburg
31:22
31:04
38
Geert Borger
Hoofddorp
31:25
30:40
39
Chris Zoodsma
Hoofddorp
31:32
30:50
40
Michael de Zwart
Haarlemmermeer
31:39
31:08
41
Vince Jacké
Hoofddorp
31:41
30:50
42
Marcel van Duin
Haarlemmermeer
31:43
30:54
43
Dennis Meerwijk
Nieuw-Vennep
31:48
31:29
44
Hans Siebbeles
Amsterdam
32:15
31:12
45
Eric Blesgraaf
Vijfhuizen
32:16
31:04
46
Mathieu Moerkerk
Hoofddorp
32:28
31:35
47
Ronald van de Riet
Purmerend
32:34
31:35
48
Fons Overwater
Hoofddorp
32:46
32:11
49
Tom Borger
Hoofddorp
33:05
32:20
50
Paul de Groot
Hoofddorp
33:08
32:28
51
Hans Jacké
Hoofddorp
33:22
32:30
52
Mathijs van der Pol
Haarlemmermeer
33:25
32:56
53
Arno Vaes
Hoofddorp
34:00
32:53
54
Tom Groenewoud
Hoofddorp
35:08
34:12
55
Jan Bruine de Bruin
Startbaan
37:18
36:09
56
Peter Samson
Haarlemmermeer
40:19
39:19
57
Rob Kooyman
Hoofddorp
40:26
40:13
58
Ruud Bakker
Loopgroep Nieuw Vennep
48:46
48:46
VROUW, 5.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paulien Idema
AKU
21:45
21:35
2
Esther van Dijk
Hoofddorp
21:58
21:57
3
Daniëlle O'Sullivan
Oegstgeest
22:22
22:19
4
Jasmijn Bloemheuvel
De Spartaan
22:24
22:21
5
Chantal Pleune
Phanos
22:47
22:41
6
Cindy Pool
Badhoevedorp
23:04
23:00
7
Sandra van Bijlert
Amstelveen
23:05
22:52
8
Elsbeth van der Linden
Hoofddorp
24:03
24:01
9
Marionne Min
Nieuw-Vennep
24:07
23:51
10
Bo Hoogendoorn
Zwaanshoek
24:48
24:10
11
Elza van Ham
Uithoorn
25:06
24:40
12
Mirjam Colijn
AV Aalsmeer
25:34
25:29
13
Isis Olthof
Haarlemmermeer
26:48
26:47
14
Anja Sikking-Slot
Haarlem
26:50
26:50
15
Mirte Wiechmann
Haarlemmermeer
26:51
26:50
16
Danielle Maas
Hoofddorp
26:51
26:49
17
Eveline van Esch
Hoofddorp
27:00
27:00
18
Mechteld Overwater
Hoofddorp
27:21
26:48
19
Danielle Groothand
Nieuw-Vennep
27:44
27:25
20
Coby de Vries
Pallas '67
27:54
27:49
21
Paulien Kooyman
Hoofddorp
27:55
27:44
22
Dorothee Gast
Hoofddorp
28:07
27:09
23
Marieke Esveld
Hoofddorp
29:30
29:15
24
Simone Doornbosch
Uithoorn
29:44
29:17
25
Inge Admiraal
Krommenie
29:45
29:27
26
Liz Stoop
Zwanenburg
29:45
29:28
27
Hedwig Overwater
Hoofddorp
29:49
29:15
28
Tessa Smit
Hoofddorp
29:49
29:17
29
Tecla van Vastenhoven
Hoofddorp
29:51
29:19
30
Kitty Meijburg
Hoofddorp
30:01
29:51
31
Mila Brandehof
Haarlemmermeer
30:02
29:35
32
Madinja Groenenberg
Hoofddorp
30:06
29:37
33
Miranda Schreijnders
Nieuw-Vennep
30:10
29:11
34
Maisha van Pinxteren
Amsterdam
30:29
29:51
35
Amber Leonti
Sacramento
30:46
30:35
36
Lisette Meerman
Amsterdam
31:32
31:11
37
Vivian de Vries
Amsterdam
31:32
31:10
38
Lisa van Bussel
Amsterdam
31:58
31:18
39
Mariska van Hooidonk
Amsterdam
32:04
30:56
40
Dominique Veldhuis
Haarlem
32:07
31:10
41
Ella van Triest
AAV '36
32:07
31:10
42
Helen de Jong
Amsterdam
32:16
31:36
43
Maxime Frentrop
Amsterdam
32:24
31:46
44
Sonja Landkroon
Hoofddorp
32:25
31:51
45
Angelique Hellenberg
Purmerend
32:27
31:28
46
Joyce Blokker
Lelystad
32:28
31:30
47
Lysanne Smit
Hoofddorp
32:28
31:56
48
Sandra Pen
Kudelstaart
32:29
31:30
49
Mirjam Reuser
Badhoevedorp
32:32
31:54
50
Anousjcka Plomp
Hoofddorp
32:44
31:52
51
Tessa Blom
Dordrecht
32:45
32:05
52
Iris van Wouwe
Leimuiden
32:52
31:44
53
Martina van Kooy
Hoofddorp
33:06
32:21
54
Lotte ten Hove
Amsterdam
33:10
32:29
55
Annemieke Huizenga
Haarlemmermeer
33:12
32:41
56
Marijke Huizenga
Haarlemmermeer
33:12
32:40
57
Anneke Jasperse
Santpoort-Noord
33:13
32:52
58
Wendy Bonarius
Santpoort-Noord
33:13
32:52
59
Danique Vermeulen
Haarlem
33:20
33:06
60
Eva Dörr
Zandvoort
33:21
33:06
61
Laura van Wingerden
Haarlemmermeer
33:25
32:56
62
Maaike de Boer
Hoofddorp
33:28
33:05
63
Hilde Gerritsma
Hoofddorp
33:45
32:51
64
Letitia Pocorni
Haarlemmermeer
33:47
32:52
65
Annemarie Turenhout
Hoofddorp
33:53
32:41
66
Dahlia Repko
Nieuw-Vennep
33:56
32:58
67
Judy Bruin
Hoofddorp
33:57
33:45
68
Mieke van Oorschot
Hoofddorp
34:00
32:54
69
Samantha Bradshaw
Hoofddorp
34:02
32:56
70
Nathalie Lusink
Vijfhuizen
34:16
33:52
71
Roos Lusink
Vijfhuizen
34:17
33:52
72
Monica Biesheuvel-Colijn
Hoofddorp
34:26
33:20
73
Dor
Haarlem
34:33
33:31
74
Judith van der Wal
Hoofddorp
34:33
33:32
75
José Repko
Haarlemmermeer
34:39
33:41
76
Charlotte Vermeij
Nieuw-Vennep
34:41
32:11
77
Kimberly Robijn
Hoofddorp
34:41
34:18
78
Martine Kennis
Amsterdam
34:41
32:12
79
Gerda Winters
Hoofddorp
34:54
34:34
80
Poh Chin van der Put
Hoofddorp
35:03
34:52
81
Miriam Krabshuis
Haarlemmermeer
35:07
34:07
82
Coby van Beek
Hoofddorp
35:08
34:12
83
Tessa Salet
Hoofddorp
35:11
34:04
84
Ytje Stap
Haarlemmermeer
35:28
34:32
85
Kelly Blaak
Hoofddorp
35:28
34:23
86
Elly Stuy
Vijfhuizen
36:09
35:00
87
Lotte Rothweiler
Haarlem
36:26
35:31
88
M der Vloed
Haarlem
36:27
35:32
89
Erica Wagenaar
Haarlemmermeer
36:29
36:00
90
Michelle Stuy
Vijfhuizen
36:30
35:21
91
Kim Bronwasser
Nieuw-Vennep
36:46
36:09
92
Inge Edixhoven
Kombijsport
37:17
36:07
93
Brigitte Spa
Haarlemmermeer
37:25
37:25
94
Cynthia Roos
Haarlemmermeer
37:32
36:45
95
Yvonne Kooren
Haarlemmermeer
37:36
36:50
96
Jenny van der Ploeg
Haarlemmermeer
37:39
37:16
97
Merel Romp
Vijfhuizen
37:46
36:34
98
Marloes Lambriex
Vijfhuizen
37:57
36:47
99
Irene van der Moolen
Vijfhuizen
38:19
37:07
100
Paula Jap Tjong
Badhoevedorp
38:24
37:15
101
Jose Timmer
Hoofddorp
38:24
37:15
102
Betty van Maris
Haarlemmermeer
39:14
38:46
103
Annet ven Engelen
Vijfhuizen
39:22
38:12
104
Elzbieta Biernacka
Heemstede
39:24
38:25
105
Maaike Steenbergen
Amsterdam
39:31
39:28
106
Marjolein van Dam
Hoofddorp
40:33
40:30
107
Yolanda Koese
Haarlem
41:20
40:59
108
Jolanda Doesburg
Hoofddorp
41:49
41:16
109
Alexandra Bruijnzeel
Hoofddorp
41:50
41:15
110
Wendy Stuijvenberg
Hoofddorp
41:50
41:17
111
Inge Mastenbroek
Hoofddorp
41:50
41:16
16M, JEUGDLOOP 1-6 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Quinn Olthof
Hoofddorp
4:13
4:12
2
Alex Bangu
Hoofddorp
4:13
4:12
3
Julian Venniker
Hoofddorp
5:05
5:04
4
Stan Doesburg
Hoofddorp
5:08
5:07
16V, JEUGDLOOP 1-6 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rozy Bangu
Hoofddorp
4:09
4:08
2
Jip de Groot
Zaanland
4:30
4:29
3
Nathalie de Kok
Hoofddorp
4:59
4:58
4
Winnelien Koese
Haarlem
5:10
5:09
79M, JEUGDLOOP 7-9 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Menno Bangu
Hoofddorp
3:35
3:35
2
Colin Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
3:43
3:43
3
Arthur de Kok
Hoofddorp
3:44
3:44
4
Ciske Keukens
Haarlemmermeer
3:44
3:43
5
Justin Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
3:48
3:47
6
Florian Bloemheuvel
Hoofddorp
3:53
3:53
7
Stijn Terpstra
Hoofddorp
3:58
3:56
8
Tygo Verhoeven
AV Aalsmeer
4:08
4:07
9
Cas van Dort
Haarlemmermeer
4:18
4:17
10
Jarno Wiechmann
Hoofddorp
4:38
4:37
11
Kjelt Weyprecht
Haarlemmermeer
5:02
5:00
12
Luka Sirovina
Nieuw-Vennep
5:51
5:49
13
Owen van Doorn
Nieuw-Vennep
5:59
5:59
79V, JEUGDLOOP 7-9 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alina Vallentgoed
Haarlemmermeer
3:40
3:40
2
Esmee Meering
AKU
3:46
3:46
3
Guusje de Groot
Zaanland
4:00
3:59
4
Roos Stroet
Haarlemmermeer
4:04
4:04
5
Ella Rijnders
Hoofddorp
4:06
4:04
6
Sofia Vallentgoed
Hoofddorp
4:18
4:18
7
Indy van Tienderen
Hoofddorp
4:35
4:35
8
Tessa Doesburg
Hoofddorp
5:05
5:04
9
Emma Vallentgoed
Hoofddorp
5:11
5:11
10
Tess Hoogakker
Hoofddorp
5:17
5:14
11
Milou Huizinga
Haarlem
6:11
6:10
1012M, JEUGDLOOP 10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bruno Bangu
Hoofddorp
3:26
3:25
2
Menno Veerkamp
Haarlemmermeer
3:32
3:31
3
Rutger Boxman
Haarlemmermeer
3:36
3:34
4
Tim van der Werff
Nieuw-Vennep
3:37
3:36
5
Peter Idema
AKU
3:42
3:42
6
Diego vd Berg
Hoofddorp
4:04
4:02
7
Nick Verhoeven
Kudelstaart
4:19
4:17
8
Raf Höngens
Haarlemmermeer
5:13
5:11
1012V, JEUGDLOOP 10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Loďs Lessing
hoofddorp
3:26
3:26
2
Iris Bolhuis
Haarlemmermeer
3:29
3:27
3
Nikki van Tienderen
Haarlemmermeer
3:33
3:32
4
Gwen Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
3:52
3:51
5
Fenna Schneider
AKU
3:52
3:52
6
Querien van Dort
Amsterdam
4:04
4:02
7
Kiki Kaestner
Vijfhuizen
4:07
4:05
8
Eva van der Meer
Vijfhuizen
5:25
5:24
www.uitslagen.nl
27-03-2016 20:46