Uitslagenlijst Optiek Tom Lenteloop Albrandswaard

Rhoon - Zondag 20 maart 2016

M8-11, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Annick Ouwendijk
Rhoon
3:56
2
Tuscha Huisman
Poortugaal
4:00
3
Jue Cramers
Rhoon
4:02
4
Liv de Winkel
Rotterdam
4:05
5
Nyra Coral
Rhoon
4:17
6
Julia de Gruiter
Poortugaal
4:22
7
Femke van der Griendt
Poortugaal
4:29
8
Lindsey Bontes
Rhoon
4:30
9
Quinty Huisman
Poortugaal
4:32
10
Sofie van Lelieveld
Poortugaal
4:33
11
Elise de Vries
Pernis Rotterdam
4:37
12
Xenia Urgert
Rhoon
4:38
13
Tara Molenaar
Poortugaal
4:43
14
Romy Le Cocq D' Armandville
Poortugaal
4:46
15
Roos de Bruin
Rhoon
4:46
16
Emy van der Voorn
Rhoon
4:47
17
Ilana de Visser
Poortugaal
4:50
18
Shirley Vriens
Rhoon
4:59
19
Noa Smeets
Pernis Rotterdam
5:01
20
Shirley van Lammeren
Barendrecht
5:13
21
Nina Smeins
Rhoon
5:27
22
Evie Brakel
Rhoon
5:28
23
Jonna Brakel
Rhoon
5:29
24
Puck de Vliegh
Rhoon
5:30
25
Jill van Haren
Rhoon
5:39
26
Mette de Rooij
Poortugaal
5:44
27
Lizzie Kramer
Rhoon
5:45
28
Gabrielle da Grace Gomes
Rhoon
5:50
29
Nova Lammers
Poortugaal
6:00
30
Ayca Tektas
Rhoon
6:00
31
Laura de Graaf
Rhoon
6:01
32
Coosje Brussé
Rhoon
6:02
33
Renske Kingma
Rhoon
6:03
34
Isa Serier
Poortugaal
6:04
35
Britt Zoeter
Poortugaal
6:10
36
Charlotte Amesz
Poortugaal
6:11
37
Amber van der Griendt
Poortugaal
6:11
38
Julia Bothof
Rhoon
6:19
39
Sophie Vavier
Rhoon
6:21
40
Stella Stienstra
Rhoon
6:31
J8-11, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lars Molenaar
Poortugaal
3:46
2
Tiamo van der Wielen
Rhoon
4:15
3
Presley Ouwerkerk
Pernis Rotterdam
4:15
4
Jordi van Lelieveld
Poortugaal
4:28
5
Bruno Bothof
Rhoon
4:28
6
Pepijn van der Spek
Rhoon
4:31
7
Enzo de Vries
Pernis Rotterdam
4:33
8
Mees Sankovic
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:33
9
Kamiel Huisman
Poortugaal
4:34
10
Jamie de Visser
Poortugaal
4:34
11
Thom Jongenengel
Poortugaal
4:36
12
Laurens Wassenaar
Bleiswijk
4:42
13
Niels Rentier
Rhoon
4:43
14
Raf Koolen
Rhoon
4:44
15
River Los
Rhoon
4:44
16
Rik de Kok
Rhoon
4:45
17
Boaz van Eijnsbergen
Poortugaal
4:49
18
Aidan Laxminarayan
Barendrecht
4:55
19
Remo Brakel
Rhoon
4:58
20
Samuel Barbier
Rhoon
4:58
21
Quinten van Manen
Poortugaal
5:06
22
Givano Baal
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
5:08
23
Milan Moraal
Rhoon
5:16
24
Justin de Meij
Rhoon
5:25
25
Kay Hogendorp
Pernis Rotterdam
5:29
26
Levi Faling
Poortugaal
6:04
27
Cas van den Dolder
Poortugaal
6:10
28
Eduardo Fernandes
Poortugaal
6:30
29
Jaina Ferandes
Poortugaal
6:31
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kristel van den Berg
Maassluis
18:20
2
Nisrine Masrnaimi
Barendrecht
18:58
3
Loïs Stokkers
Barendrecht
19:56
4
Lotte de Visser
Poortugaal
20:22
5
Frouke Benz
Oud-Beijerland
21:37
6
Gonda Boer
Strijensas
21:53
7
Aranka Dolislager
Rotterdam
23:48
8
Marjorie Zuidema
Rhoon
24:47
9
Brenda Benz
Oud-Beijerland
25:04
10
Mirella Mellegers
Poortugaal
25:29
11
Puck Hart
Spijkenisse
25:54
12
Ashley Gommers
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
25:55
13
Deborah Van Grootveld
Poortugaal
26:24
14
Tamara van Oosten
Poortugaal
26:55
15
Sandra Gerlings
Rhoon
27:09
16
Heleen van der Linden
Rotterdam
27:18
17
Marieke Rump
Spijkenisse
27:22
18
Alma Langstraat
Heenvliet
27:48
19
Michelle Langstraat
Zoetermeer
27:49
20
Femke van der Voet
Rotterdam
28:07
21
Saskia Berendsen
Poortugaal
28:07
22
P van Hillo
Rotterdam
28:17
23
Ivanka van Oosten
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
28:19
24
Claudia de Visser
Poortugaal
28:24
25
Diana de Bruijn-Wakkee
Rhoon
28:43
26
Nathalie Visser
Spijkenisse
28:50
27
Marjolein Baan
Rotterdam
29:25
28
Carla Loeff
Berkel en Rodenrijs
29:32
29
Daisy Schuurmans
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
29:34
30
Leonie Böhmers
Spijkenisse
29:36
31
Mariange Dubois
Breda
29:39
32
Patricia van Britsem
Poortugaal
29:49
33
Karin Rook
Poortugaal
30:00
34
Annemieke ter Hark
Rotterdam
30:03
35
Sandra Middel
Rotterdam
30:04
36
Ineke Rentier
Rhoon
30:05
37
Judith van der Ven
Spijkenisse
30:14
38
Elisa Schuurmans
Rhoon
30:32
39
Bea Zuijdendorp
Poortugaal
30:34
40
Marcha Moraal
Rhoon
30:39
41
Karin Schluter
Barendrecht
30:40
42
Monique Amesz
Poortugaal
30:41
43
Marion Giese
Pernis Rotterdam
30:42
44
Henriette Hoogerwerf
Spijkenisse
30:44
45
Jenny Nagel
Geervliet
30:45
46
Chantal Roggeveen
Barendrecht
30:48
47
Karin van Dijk
Rhoon
30:50
48
Kim Voogt
Poortugaal
31:02
49
Linda Verhulp
Rhoon
31:09
50
Susanne Voogd
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
31:21
51
Miranda Horsten
Rhoon
31:30
52
Michelle Sahertian
Rotterdam
31:40
53
Fabienne van der Waal
Poortugaal
31:41
54
Jennifer Gemert
Rotterdam
31:54
55
Jeanette Boef
Pernis
32:00
56
Roxy de Jong
Rotterdam
32:04
57
Charlotte de Kock
Rhoon
32:09
58
Jetske Fiering
Spijkenisse
32:25
59
Wendy van Marion
Spijkenisse
32:26
60
Veronique de Bruin
Spijkenisse
32:29
61
Renata de Bruin
Spijkenisse
32:30
62
Isabella van Gerdingen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
32:30
63
Miranda Mouthaan
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
32:31
64
Ciara Kuurstra
Pernis Rotterdam
32:31
65
Bea vd Vorm
Rotterdam
32:32
66
Bianca Staubesand
Rhoon
32:32
67
Esther Wagenaar
Papendrecht
32:33
68
Maartje Knipscheer
Breda
32:33
69
Elly de Jong
Barendrecht
32:33
70
Diana Kuurstra
Pernis Rotterdam
32:34
71
Jessica van Leenen
Barendrecht
32:39
72
Nelleke van der Vorm
Rotterdam
32:40
73
Nel van der Linden
Rotterdam
32:43
74
Nilgun de Wijk
Barendrecht
33:23
75
Nanda Keijzer
Poortugaal
33:46
76
Andrea Dekker-Schop
Poortugaal
33:47
77
Bep de Bakker
Almere
33:49
78
Danisha Coomans
Hellevoetsluis
33:51
79
Sylvana Stierman
Rotterdam
34:10
80
Saskia Dingjan
Poortugaal
34:10
81
Shelley van Duuren
Barendrecht
34:21
82
Esthet Landaal
Barendrecht
34:24
83
Anita Lisseveld
Spijkenisse
34:33
84
Adrie Roskam
Rhoon
34:49
85
Christel Pols
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
34:51
86
Stefanie Braad
Poortugaal
34:52
87
Roswita Cooman
Hellevoetsluis
34:54
88
Ivonne Roskam
Oostvoorne
35:05
89
Atie Nunnink
Capelle aan den IJssel
35:15
90
Carmen Prooij
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
35:45
91
Ingrid Roest
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
35:52
92
Nancy van de Bree
Rozenburg Zh
35:53
93
Margret Sommeling
Rotterdam
35:56
94
Miranda Overbeeke
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
36:01
95
Petra Floor
Rhoon
36:11
96
Silke Bergsma-Tönnies
Spijkenisse
36:16
97
Miranda van Wunnik
Poortugaal
36:57
98
Lizette Benthem
Barendrecht
37:40
99
Marion Kouwenhoven
Barendrecht
38:21
100
Lia Verhulp
Spijkenisse
39:55
101
Jeannette Matser
Spijkenisse
39:56
102
Debbie de Ruiter
Spijkenisse
40:04
103
Linda den Hartigh
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
40:27
104
Mirjam de Bruin
Barendrecht
41:22
105
Claudia Kant
Spijkenisse
42:37
106
Chantal Enkoroma Coffie
's-Gravenhage
44:18
107
Monique Veltman
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
44:19
108
Evelien Heezen-van Hal
Rhoon
44:19
109
Monique Terhoeve
Spijkenisse
44:20
110
Sasha Barbier
Rhoon
49:47
111
Petra Karremans
Rhoon
49:48
112
Stacy de Koning
Barendrecht
50:29
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mark Naaijer
Barendrecht
17:01
2
Sjors Visser
Klaaswaal
18:04
3
Tim Ernest
Etten-Leur
18:09
4
Jort Benz
Oud-Beijerland
18:49
5
Pieter Wils
Dordrecht
19:59
6
Daniël van Noordenne
Barendrecht
20:01
7
Mark van Etten
Dordrecht
20:05
8
Maarten Schop
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
20:11
9
Ferry ten Hove
Spijkenisse
20:48
10
Michael Kuurstra
Pernis Rotterdam
21:21
11
Jan van der Waal
Poortugaal
21:34
12
Anouar Doldersum
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
22:08
13
Ewoud Boer
Strijensas
22:15
14
Jan Kool
Spijkenisse
22:19
15
Jan Wijk
Rotterdam
23:44
16
Yannick le Cocq d'Armandv
Poortugaal
24:25
17
Twan Remmig
Poortugaal
24:26
18
Dennis Verfürth
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
24:29
19
Björn 't Hart
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
24:33
20
Just Spoor
Poortugaal
25:05
21
Henk Stolk
Spijkenisse
25:10
22
Ton Vroegop
Sint Philipsland
25:19
23
Nick Heeres
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
25:54
24
Bob Wassenaar
Barendrecht
25:59
25
Harry van den Bergh
Poortugaal
26:14
26
Joop van Opstal
Poortugaal
27:12
27
Joost van Hensbergen
Rhoon
27:18
28
Anton Nunnink
Capelle aan den IJssel
27:27
29
Bradley van Lammeren
Barendrecht
27:34
30
Joop van Lammeren
Barendrecht
27:35
31
Hans de Bruin
Spijkenisse
27:38
32
Bas Kruijsen
Hellevoetsluis
27:41
33
Marco Mulder
Pernis
27:42
34
Jan de Visser
Rozenburg
27:43
35
Erik Pol
Ridderkerk
27:53
36
Eric Korsman
Hellevoetsluis
27:54
37
Edwin Weststrate
Rhoon
27:55
38
Alex Pol
Barendrecht
28:13
39
Roy Hemmes
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
28:15
40
Fred Visser
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
28:19
41
Marcel Verheij
Pernis
28:33
42
Marco van der Wel
Poortugaal
28:35
43
Jan Koudstaal
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
28:36
44
Ruud Veringmeier
Poortugaal
28:37
45
Patrick van Ent
Poortugaal
28:38
46
Danny van der Ven
Spijkenisse
28:38
47
Arie den Hartigh
Poortugaal
28:39
48
Jens de Looff
Poortugaal
28:44
49
Gui Baal
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
28:46
50
Floris Pieter Wassenaar
Bleiswijk
28:54
51
Anton de Jong
Rockanje
28:56
52
Helmar van der Woerdt
Poortugaal
28:57
53
Marcel de Lange
Maasdam
29:02
54
Peter Wouda
Poortugaal
29:45
55
Ton Geleijnse
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
30:03
56
Marcel Wassenaar
Barendrecht
30:05
57
Bas Amesz
Poortugaal
30:21
58
Gerard Toppen
Rhoon
30:54
59
Hans Euwema
Pernis Rotterdam
31:20
60
Ben Röhner
Spijkenisse
31:22
61
Tjerk Bosman
Spijkenisse
32:11
62
Edwin Weststrate
Rhoon
32:15
63
Hennie van Maurik
Rhoon
32:15
64
Aad Spruijt
Poortugaal
33:00
65
Mark van Stappershoef
Breda
34:23
66
Nico Lanser
Poortugaal
34:30
67
Arie van der Hoek
Rotterdam
34:34
68
Willem Boon
Spijkenisse
34:40
69
Ton Willemsen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
34:41
70
Andre Speelman
Rhoon
34:47
71
Hnery van der Linden
Rhoon
34:48
72
Ger Meijdam
Poortugaal
35:49
73
Coos Wiendels
Spijkenisse
36:16
74
Leo van Wingerden
Poortugaal
40:27
75
Fabian Hilster
Spijkenisse
42:36
76
Roy Durenkamp
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
44:18
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sophie de Graaf
Heerjansdam
44:11
2
Cathy de Vogel
Rotterdam
45:16
3
Amanda Kruit
Spijkenisse
45:40
4
Winifred Broeder
Rotterdam
46:48
5
Suzanne Wekker
Spijkenisse
47:40
6
Astrid Groeneweg
Barendrecht
47:52
7
Marian Putter
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
48:37
8
Carola Schot
Heerjansdam
48:38
9
Wilma van der Sloot
Leerdam
48:40
10
Barbara van Halsema
Barendrecht
48:53
11
Diana Pekel
Poortugaal
48:56
12
Margriet Heistek
Zuid-Beijerland
49:49
13
Irene Gentenaar
Amsterdam
50:32
14
Iris Groenenboom
Amersfoort
51:08
15
Marissa Verschuren
Rhoon
51:10
16
Svenja Blansjaar
Zwartewaal
51:46
17
Ilse van Assen
Nederland
51:53
18
Diane Smits-Verhagen
Poortugaal
52:29
19
Wendy Oudshoorn
Rhoon
52:34
20
Ilse van Oosterum
Pernis Rotterdam
52:48
21
Meike Schoonmade
Spijkenisse
52:53
22
Mathilde de Koning-Ouwens
Heerjansdam
52:56
23
Sabrina Korteland
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
53:30
24
Maria Waslander
Poortugaal
53:33
25
Bianca van Galen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
53:59
26
Soekie van Zundert
Roosendaal
54:00
27
Eline Uit den Boogaart
Rhoon
54:22
28
Marja Roos
Poortugaal
54:36
29
Yvette van Eijk
Pernis
54:36
30
Anita Zwart
Spijkenisse
55:21
31
Siwoh Djojomarto
Spijkenisse
55:21
32
Shirley Gommers
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
55:31
33
Klazina Trommels
Poortugaal
55:32
34
Jacqueline Schuurman-Hess
Rotterdam
55:32
35
Amber Boelhouwer
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
56:03
36
Ingeborg Dijke
Rotterdam
56:06
37
Suzanne Hoek
Rotterdam
56:08
38
Marieke Aantjes
Hellevoetsluis
56:23
39
Mary Vergunst
Rotterdam
56:44
40
José Schmider
Pernis Rotterdam
56:48
41
Esther Hoek
Poortugaal
57:08
42
Saskia Dijkstra
Rhoon
57:13
43
Aafke Suijker
Rotterdam
57:13
44
Petra Zoeter
Poortugaal
57:24
45
Andrea Verwer
Poortugaal
57:32
46
Henriëtte van der Zwaag
Poortugaal
57:39
47
Rosanne Muizer
Schiedam
57:57
48
Isabel Bezemer
Rhoon
58:05
49
Anja Bakhuisen
Poortugaal
58:08
50
Tutta Aarre
Hellevoetsluis
58:09
51
Ris Lenskens-Hoogland
Rotterdam
59:10
52
Aglaia Nait
Rhoon
1:00:00
53
Nathaly van Es
Rhoon
1:00:07
54
Monique de Lange
Barendrecht
1:00:12
55
Chantal Van Overbeek
Poortugaal
1:00:39
56
Joyce van den Berg
Vlaardingen
1:01:08
57
Mirella Borsboom
Rhoon
1:01:10
58
Angelika Waldraff
Rhoon
1:01:10
59
Iris Laarhoven
Poortugaal
1:01:26
60
Yvonne Schuppers
Barendrecht
1:01:40
61
Davina Koring
Barendrecht
1:01:48
62
Angelique de Lange
Barendrecht
1:02:32
63
Daphne Woudenberg
Rotterdam
1:03:03
64
Elisa de Lange
Barendrecht
1:03:24
65
Claudette Dols
Bergschenhoek
1:03:38
66
Ariane Krooswijk
Rotterdam
1:04:05
67
Esmeé van der Eng
Spijkenisse
1:04:06
68
Jolanda Koene
Schiedam
1:04:13
69
Lianne Melief
Schiedam
1:04:37
70
Coco van der Wolf
Rhoon
1:04:38
71
Julia van Mastrigt
Rhoon
1:04:47
72
Irma de Vos
Barendrecht
1:04:47
73
Petra Meijndert
Pernis Rotterdam
1:05:03
74
Esther de Laat
Pernis Rotterdam
1:06:00
75
Mag de Man
Schiedam
1:06:00
76
Cindy van Vliet
Schiedam
1:06:01
77
Luciënne van Loopik
Schiedam
1:06:01
78
Benthe Bakker
Vlaardingen
1:06:11
79
Monique van Woerkum Dolde
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:06:28
80
Judith Eijkelenboom
Rotterdam
1:06:54
81
Diane Leenheer
Rhoon
1:06:55
82
Linda Urgert
Rhoon
1:07:13
83
Marjolein le Cocq d'Arman
Poortugaal
1:08:37
84
Mary Heezen
Rhoon
1:08:40
85
Els de Wild
Spijkenisse
1:08:57
86
Ilse Balvert
Ridderkerk
1:11:55
87
Anja de Ruiter
Spijkenisse
1:13:23
88
Renate Kalsbeek
Spijkenisse
1:13:24
89
Kirsten Larssen
Rotterdam
1:13:34
90
Celine Bul
Rotterdam
1:20:11
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nixon Fernandes
Poortugaal
33:44
2
Marcel Fiering
Spijkenisse
35:34
3
Haico Boer
Strijensas
35:40
4
Barend de Wit
Rotterdam
36:06
5
Tom Werrelmann
Rhoon
36:28
6
Matthijs Riemens
Vlaardingen
36:38
7
Mark de Munter
Rotterdam
37:44
8
Adriaan Coppoolse
Rhoon
37:52
9
Martin Lobrink
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
39:39
10
Bob Uit den Boogaart
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
40:13
11
Ad van Marrewijk
Ooltgensplaat
40:30
12
Christian Monna
Spijkenisse
41:05
13
Jos Kienhuis
Barendrecht
41:46
14
Leo Bresser
Rhoon
42:00
15
Felix Wagner
Nijmegen
42:26
16
Rene Kruis
Rotterdam
42:28
17
Jochem van Schalkwijk
Rotterdam
42:42
18
Harold de Keizer
Poortugaal
42:44
19
Johan Pors
Ridderkerk
42:49
20
Jeroen de Lange
Barendrecht
43:05
21
Steven Ensering
Oud-Beijerland
43:06
22
Chris van Rossum
Zwijndrecht
44:03
23
Marco Mourik
Rotterdam
44:27
24
Alan Toutijn
Schiedam
45:13
25
Marcel van Rumpt
Rockanje
45:14
26
Arjan Kammorman
Rotterdam
45:22
27
Robin Rijnaarts
Spijkenisse
45:25
28
Ferry de Vendt
Rhoon
45:25
29
Dennis Kruit
Spijkenisse
45:26
30
Yannick van der Waal
Rotterdam
45:45
31
Mike Reinders
Poortugaal
46:06
32
John Petersen
Rhoon
46:15
33
Marcel de Koning
Heerjansdam
46:39
34
Patrick Kalkhoven
Poortugaal
46:53
35
Sjaak Smeins
Rhoon
46:57
36
Ab Troost
Pernis Rotterdam
47:01
37
Jeffrey Smits
Poortugaal
47:07
38
Ricardo Dierickx
Spijkenisse
47:16
39
Jarno Stuurman
Spijkenisse
47:24
40
Bart Brakel
Rhoon
47:49
41
Marcel Mak
Spijkenisse
47:55
42
Theo Mulders
Rotterdam
48:04
43
Vincent de Vos
Spijkenisse
48:36
44
John van der Veen
Ridderkerk
48:39
45
Ferry de Vries
Pernis Rotterdam
48:40
46
Peter Kleinjan
Rhoon
48:41
47
Robert Verhagen
Rhoon
48:48
48
Michiel van Keulen
Rhoon
49:38
49
Paul Vermeer
Piershil
49:49
50
Niels Houdijk
Brielle
49:50
51
Thomas van der Knaap
Rhoon
49:58
52
Stefan Riegman
Poortugaal
50:27
53
Robert Gommers
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
50:47
54
Tom Rutter
Rhoon
50:49
55
Marco 't Hart
Pernis Rotterdam
50:56
56
Cor Eschmeijer
Pernis Rotterdam
50:57
57
Jeroen Staneke
Poortugaal
51:00
58
Einar van Beek
Rotterdam
51:04
59
Piet van der Velden
Lekkerkerk
51:09
60
Rob van Opstal
Rhoon
51:09
61
Henk Meiburg
Rotterdam
51:22
62
Marc Zoeter
Poortugaal
51:34
63
Pieter de Lange
Spijkenisse
51:40
64
Raimondo van Vliet
Poortugaal
51:49
65
Dennis Terlouw
Westmaas
52:01
66
Emiel de Rouw
Westmaas
52:01
67
Rob Davids
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
52:02
68
Jeroen Janssens
Barendrecht
52:04
69
Mac Steenaart
Rotterdam
52:09
70
Marc van Bergen
Hellevoetsluis
52:20
71
Maarten Karremans
Rhoon
52:25
72
Kevin Westdijk
Rhoon
52:30
73
Otto de Weerdt
Rotterdam
52:45
74
Michel Siep
Rotterdam
52:54
75
Hans Uitenbroek
Vlaardingen
52:54
76
Kees Post
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
52:56
77
Luciano Sankovic
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
53:08
78
Ate Kalsbeek
Spijkenisse
53:23
79
D Roelse
Poortugaal
53:27
80
Kees Wassenaar
Bleiswijk
53:27
81
Govert van der Spek
Rhoon
53:28
82
Roger Troost
Melissant
53:32
83
Mickeal van Vliet
Antwerpen
53:33
84
Erwin van der Winden
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
54:11
85
Frank van Rijn
Spijkenisse
54:25
86
Dennis Boender
Poortugaal
54:35
87
James Stangroom
Halsteren
54:37
88
Mark Ruissen
Vlaardingen
54:41
89
Cees van Lelieveld
Poortugaal
54:47
90
Andre Uitenbroek
Rotterdam
54:49
91
Rene Merk
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
54:57
92
Jeroen Heezen
Rhoon
55:02
93
Ramon Smits
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
55:13
94
Lucas Koelemeijer
Brielle
55:28
95
Johan Giberius
Barendrecht
55:31
96
Eric van Mastrigt
Poortugaal
55:52
97
Martijn Westbroek
Rockanje
55:53
98
Paul Roovers
Prinsenbeek
56:05
99
Leo Messemaker
Poortugaal
56:07
100
Henk Vergunst
Barendrecht
56:07
101
Fabian Bonefaas
Hellevoetsluis
56:24
102
Gerard Dullemond
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
56:29
103
Marcel van IJsselmuide
Spijkenisse
56:33
104
Ferry Biesheuvel
Spijkenisse
56:33
105
Niels Nicodem
Poortugaal
56:49
106
Jan Liefhebber
Poortugaal
56:58
107
Peter van der Waal
Gorinchem
57:14
108
Jan Muizer
Rhoon
57:58
109
Rob Bezemer
Rhoon
58:05
110
Rob Battem
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
58:21
111
Frank de Leede
Poortugaal
58:31
112
Peter Muller
Barendrecht
58:31
113
Willem van der Winden
Vlaardingen
59:15
114
Halmar Heijnen
Barendrecht
59:32
115
Rob vd Wissel
Spijkenisse
59:36
116
René de Keizer
Barendrecht
59:38
117
Laurens Schepers
Poortugaal
59:45
118
Frank Lenskens
Rotterdam
59:54
119
Ed Slavenburg
Rhoon
1:00:20
120
Ivan Versluis
Poortugaal
1:00:24
121
Paul Smits
Poortugaal
1:00:32
122
Victor van Overbeek
Poortugaal
1:00:38
123
Scott Westhoeve
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:00:40
124
Dave van der Waay
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:00:56
125
Koen Hartigh
Poortugaal
1:01:13
126
Hans Meijndert
Pernis Rotterdam
1:01:20
127
Boudewijn van Vliet
Poortugaal
1:03:57
128
Leo van Ooijen
Rotterdam
1:04:02
129
Frank Vermetten
Spijkenisse
1:04:12
130
Reinout Janssen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:05:05
131
Mitch Westhoeve
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:05:11
132
Sjaak van Driel
Rhoon
1:07:13
133
Sander Verheuvel
Rhoon
1:08:39
134
Rene Kops
De Lier
1:09:00
135
Eric Kops
Hellevoetsluis
1:09:02
136
Frans van Rijthoven
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:10:32
137
Peter Mesker
Rotterdam
1:10:53
138
Gerard Sijlaar
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:11:35
139
Stephan van Beusekom
Rotterdam
1:13:39
140
Rinus van Tol
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:18:16
141
Bert Bul
Rotterdam
1:20:13
www.uitslagen.nl
23-03-2016 20:14