Uitslagenlijst 22e RABO Haaksbergse Engelse Mijlenloop

Haaksbergen - Zondag 20 maart 2016

M10, 10 EM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
1981
54:42
54:42
2
Arnold Klieverik
Deurningen
1975
56:00
56:00
3
Nico Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
1980
57:22
57:22
4
Steven Mengels
Enschede
57:50
57:48
5
Detmar Roessink
Enschede
1975
57:59
57:59
6
Lars Duistermaat
Winterswijk
1986
1:00:38
1:00:36
7
Dave Pauelsen
Enschede
1986
1:00:47
1:00:46
8
Benno Scharenborg
Haaksbergen
1966
1:01:05
1:01:02
9
Rik Schulte
Enschede
1977
1:01:11
1:01:11
10
Joop Vriend
Enschede
1967
1:02:06
1:02:03
11
Marcel Bergsma
Neede
1971
1:02:44
1:02:37
12
Dirk Hoekman
Bathmen
1962
1:03:11
1:03:07
13
Albert Oosterwijk
Haaksbergen
1962
1:03:33
1:03:31
14
Wim van Rijswijk
Warnsveld
1957
1:03:35
1:03:33
15
Kevin Voss
Hengelo Ov
1988
1:03:52
1:03:52
16
Maarten Hoes
Enschede
1984
1:03:53
1:03:48
17
Tom Baak
Winterswijk
1:04:19
1:04:16
18
Pascal van Zon
Hardenberg
1984
1:04:23
1:04:21
19
André Somhorst
Haaksbergen
1956
1:04:35
1:04:32
20
Erik Lentfert
Hengelo Ov
1970
1:04:48
1:04:45
21
Tom Groot Kormelink
Utrecht
1984
1:05:30
1:04:27
22
Arjan Lammers
Haaksbergen
1969
1:05:41
1:05:39
23
Frank Hering
Enschede
1969
1:05:46
1:05:45
24
Roedi ter Bals
Neede
1:06:09
1:05:58
25
Emile Bornebroek
Oldenzaal
1984
1:06:11
1:06:05
26
Mike Huls
Hengelo
1:06:17
1:06:10
27
Stef Schulte
Haaksbergen
1988
1:06:21
1:06:19
28
Jerry de Jong
Vroomshoop
1964
1:06:21
1:06:10
29
Mark ter Mors
Utrecht
1:06:37
1:06:23
30
Rob Kunst
Vriezenveen
1:06:45
1:06:45
31
Gert-Jan Egberink
Oldenzaal
1984
1:06:56
1:06:50
32
Pawel Stadnik
Oldenzaal
1:08:16
1:08:07
33
Rene Komduur
Rekken
1:08:29
1:08:20
34
Fons van Sark
Haaksbergen
1962
1:08:32
1:08:27
35
Anton de Vries
Rijssen
1983
1:08:32
1:08:26
36
Gerjan Jonkeren
Almelo
1:08:46
1:08:42
37
Pascal tre Koppele
Haaksbergen
1:08:48
1:08:41
38
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
1970
1:09:00
1:08:53
39
Udo Depenbrook
Vreden
1:09:00
1:08:57
40
Robert Aalbers
Hengelo Ov
1961
1:09:52
1:09:50
41
Maik Lammers
Haaksbergen
1:09:59
1:09:56
42
Mickel Zandink
Vriezenveen
1974
1:10:36
1:10:25
43
Gert Jan Hofstede
Ede Gld
1956
1:10:58
1:10:39
44
Gerard Lenferink
Enschede
1962
1:11:17
1:11:07
45
Jeroen Meijerink
Enschede
1976
1:11:41
1:11:32
46
Henrie Denneboom
Haaksbergen
1962
1:11:54
1:11:47
47
Paul Poorthuis
Oldenzaal
1970
1:12:03
1:11:58
48
willem-Jan Tanck
Enschede
1:12:04
1:11:55
49
Kasper Zemann
Winterswijk
1987
1:12:12
1:11:58
50
Rudy Kleine
Enschede
1960
1:12:23
1:12:13
51
Marc Altena
Haaksbergen
1981
1:12:33
1:12:27
52
Martin ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
1952
1:12:35
1:12:22
53
Stefan Lankheet
Haaksbergen
1993
1:12:50
1:12:45
54
Hendrik Hazenberg
Enschede
1:13:07
1:13:00
55
Erwin Bloemenkamp
Albergen
1967
1:13:30
1:13:10
56
Mirko Hartgerink
Haaksbergen
1999
1:14:08
1:13:11
57
Bert Lammers
Haaksbergen
1:14:35
1:13:52
58
Dick Dubbink
Vroomshoop
1954
1:14:37
1:14:32
59
Bas Doove
Haaksbergen
1979
1:14:38
1:14:27
60
Wybbo Hoen
Haaksbergen
1:14:47
1:14:39
61
Thijs Fokke
Enschede
1:14:49
1:14:08
62
Marc van Wilgen
Haaksbergen
1982
1:15:05
1:14:33
63
Koen Brinkerink
Haaksbergen
1987
1:15:05
1:14:50
64
Michael Neijs
Haaksbergen
1985
1:15:06
1:14:34
65
John Norda
Goor
1969
1:15:16
1:15:02
66
Marcel te Lintelo
Rietmolen
1963
1:15:40
1:15:31
67
Andre Wesseler
Ottenstein
1982
1:15:49
1:15:30
68
Remco Harmes
Haaksbergen
1974
1:16:07
1:16:03
69
Frans Onland
Haaksbergen
1960
1:16:11
1:15:59
70
Ralph Schuurman
Deventer
1960
1:16:15
1:15:58
71
Coen Bok
Haaksbergen
1995
1:16:23
1:15:17
72
Marnix Papen
Haaksbergen
1975
1:16:51
1:16:40
73
Henk ten Thije Boonkkamp
Hengevelde
1957
1:16:55
1:16:28
74
Rainer Middendorf
Ahaus Duitsland
1:16:59
1:16:04
75
Gerard de Nooij
Hengelo Ov
1961
1:17:33
1:16:43
76
Bas Smies
Enschede
1973
1:17:33
1:17:06
77
Theo Weegerink
Oldenzaal
1:17:35
1:17:30
78
Albert Overweg
Almelo
1979
1:17:43
1:16:50
79
Ronald Roerink
Hengelo Ov
1988
1:17:46
1:16:43
80
Richard Dalhoeven
Oldenzaal
1:17:47
1:17:34
81
Stephan Ticheler
Enschede
1981
1:17:47
1:17:37
82
Gert Staarman
Vroomshoop
1963
1:17:57
1:17:44
83
Tom Meuleman
Haaksbergen
1:18:07
1:17:55
84
Kees Oude Avenhuis
Enschede
1:18:20
1:17:15
85
Ronald Doop
Enschede
1950
1:18:34
1:17:49
86
René te Pas
Haaksbergen
1966
1:18:44
1:18:24
87
Bas Gillis
Tubbergen
1963
1:18:45
1:18:42
88
Marthijn Staarman
Vroomshoop
1994
1:18:50
1:18:38
89
Jurgen Bos
Hengevelde
1969
1:18:59
1:18:31
90
Benno Braamhaar
Rijssen
1950
1:19:02
1:18:32
91
Wim op den Dries
Holten
1967
1:19:02
1:18:32
92
Paul Slot
Enschede
1958
1:19:11
1:19:04
93
GB Roerink
Haaksbergen
1963
1:19:12
1:18:07
94
Stefan Seggewiss
Ottenstein
1988
1:19:16
1:18:57
95
Wlfried Hartgerink
Haaksbergen
1:19:42
1:18:47
96
Jurgen Bouwmeester
Haaksbergen
1:19:55
1:19:24
97
Peter Verzijde
Haaksbergen
1:20:00
1:19:35
98
Alfons Ottenschot
Haaksbergen
1:20:00
1:19:26
99
Paul Kamphuis
Haaksbergen
1971
1:20:02
1:19:29
100
Thijs van de Luitgaren
Enschede
1991
1:20:08
1:19:20
101
Frank ter Woerds
Haaksbergen
1966
1:20:23
1:19:45
102
Johan Bomer
Neede
1958
1:20:26
1:19:25
103
Jeroen Straathof
Haarlo
1965
1:20:46
1:19:42
104
Stefan Finke
Ottenstein
1970
1:20:48
1:20:29
105
Stefan Weddewer
Ahaus
1:20:54
1:20:28
106
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
1973
1:20:57
1:20:11
107
Peter Burbach
Haaksbergen
1:21:06
1:20:26
108
Laurens Ottenschot
Almelo
1978
1:21:07
1:20:31
109
Jan-Willem Nieuwenhuis
Haaksbergen
1986
1:21:10
1:20:24
110
Sebastiaan Versteeg
Enschede
1:21:15
1:20:50
111
René Kleinsman
Haaksbergen
1972
1:21:19
1:20:16
112
Hajo Gerick
Ottenstein
1963
1:21:19
1:21:00
113
Andre Beddinkhaus
Enschede
1969
1:21:19
1:21:01
114
Gert Poelman
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
1965
1:21:25
1:20:58
115
Jörgen de Vries
Enschede
1972
1:21:25
1:21:00
116
Johny Rower
Enschede
1:21:26
1:20:59
117
Peter Vlaanderen
Enschede
1962
1:21:26
1:20:59
118
Wim Kuiper
Haaksbergen
1:21:26
1:20:58
119
Robin Koershuis
Haaksbergen
1:21:28
1:20:15
120
Toni Otten
Borculo
1967
1:21:38
1:21:23
121
Jeroen Slot
Haaksbergen
1:21:43
1:21:07
122
Cor Berenschot
Haaksbergen
1953
1:21:45
1:21:33
123
Henny Leferink
Haaksbergen
1957
1:21:52
1:21:41
124
Tjeerd Snijders
Haaksbergen
1:22:12
1:22:02
125
Helmut Screever
Haaksbergen
1967
1:22:12
1:21:45
126
Wibe Wissink
Brummen
1970
1:22:31
1:22:03
127
Johan Olthaar
Haarlo
1969
1:22:35
1:21:31
128
Gijsbert Heemink
Haaksbergen
1:22:36
1:22:07
129
Robert Bult E4Q
Enschede
1962
1:22:37
1:21:58
130
Marc Moser
Enschede
1977
1:22:40
1:21:34
131
Herman Aalbers
Haaksbergen
1953
1:22:44
1:21:44
132
Tjitze de Vries
Hengelo Ov
1955
1:22:48
1:21:49
133
Henri Overweg
Wierden
1975
1:22:48
1:22:32
134
Peter Rupert
Haaksbergen
1960
1:22:50
1:21:49
135
Ben Haarhuis
Geesteren
1:22:56
1:22:41
136
Paul Brugman
Rekken
1959
1:22:59
1:22:34
137
Gerard Brefeld
Haaksbergen
1972
1:23:09
1:22:49
138
Ben Brefeld
Haaksbergen
1:23:09
1:22:07
139
Youri Slaghekke
Haaksbergen
1996
1:23:23
1:22:54
140
Theo Kosters
Goor
1949
1:23:25
1:23:20
141
Hubert Reimer
Fleringen
1958
1:23:38
1:23:33
142
Thomas Schutte
Amsterdam
1:23:58
1:22:52
143
Kees van Drunen
Eibergen
1:24:18
1:23:53
144
Herman Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
1959
1:24:22
1:23:19
145
Arjan Simmelink
Haaksbergen
1961
1:24:43
1:23:59
146
Bert Jan bons
Tubbergen
1967
1:24:44
1:24:41
147
Kobus Weiss
Enschede
1981
1:24:54
1:24:18
148
Jeroen Besselink
Haaksbergen
1966
1:25:24
1:24:20
149
Hanno Tempel
Eibergen
1967
1:25:24
1:24:36
150
Egbert Brinks
Rijssen
1987
1:25:34
1:25:13
151
Remco Slot
Markelo
1:25:35
1:25:00
152
Johan Bomers
Eibergen
1:25:37
1:24:49
153
Swen Kuipers
Haaksbergen
1:25:38
1:24:56
154
Ruud Wildenborg
Haaksbergen
1972
1:25:47
1:24:52
155
Patrick Neijs
Hengelo Ov
1985
1:25:54
1:25:21
156
Bennie Rupert
Wierden
1961
1:25:55
1:25:11
157
Martin van den Brink
Rekken
2000
1:26:08
1:25:36
158
Daan Olde Engberink
Haaksbergen
1999
1:26:25
1:25:38
159
Dennis Sogtoen
Enschede
1:26:27
1:25:25
160
Frans Jannink
Haaksbergen
1:26:49
1:26:33
161
Herben Heino
Enschede
1974
1:26:52
1:26:00
162
Vincent Visschen
Boekelo
1:27:09
1:26:09
163
Gert Winkelman
Enschede
1964
1:27:15
1:26:37
164
Alberto Wessel
Losser
1:27:16
1:26:39
165
Hans Beumers
Enschede
1965
1:27:17
1:26:40
166
Rob Gouw
Goor
1953
1:27:18
1:26:50
167
Henk Dijkhuis
Goor
1960
1:27:27
1:26:26
168
Frans Welbergen
Haaksbergen
1:27:37
1:26:35
169
Klaas Jan Sikkink
Eibergen
1969
1:27:40
1:26:52
170
Henk Mengers
Aalten
1:27:46
1:27:26
171
Hans ter Hedde
Haaksbergen
1:27:57
1:27:20
172
Casper van Geffen
Haaksbergen
1985
1:27:58
1:26:37
173
Gerrit Peters
Enschede
1950
1:28:09
1:27:51
174
Uwe Landerbarthlold
Haaksbergen
1960
1:28:33
1:27:32
175
Dick vanden Beld
Haarlo
1:28:50
1:27:42
176
Joey Scholten
Haaksbergen
1994
1:28:54
1:28:12
177
Bob Velthuis
Haaksbergen
1994
1:28:57
1:28:15
178
Christiaan Kramer
Haaksbergen
1:29:03
1:28:23
179
René Eijsink
Haaksbergen
1967
1:29:04
1:28:08
180
Rudie Olthof
Enschede
1952
1:29:07
1:28:35
181
Olaf Haasnoot
Enschede
1955
1:29:11
1:28:47
182
Joris van Grafhorst
Haaksbergen
1:29:13
1:29:02
183
Paul Scheltinga
Enschede
1958
1:29:20
1:28:41
184
Rutger Slot
Haaksbergen
1:29:32
1:28:58
185
Sjors Groot Kormelink
Lichtenvoorde
1982
1:30:20
1:29:16
186
Robin Hofste
Haaksbergen
1965
1:30:39
1:29:49
187
Richard Groniger
Haaksbergen
1968
1:30:44
1:29:54
188
Frits Daatselaar
Hengelo Ov
1957
1:31:05
1:30:14
189
Jos Brandhoff
Hengelo Ov
1954
1:31:06
1:30:13
190
Wilfried Hahn
Ottenstein
1975
1:31:08
1:30:52
191
Berti Hesselink
Enschede
1948
1:31:15
1:30:16
192
Ben Schrijver
Lemelerveld
1954
1:31:43
1:31:35
193
GAM ter Huurne
Bentelo
1:31:52
1:30:56
194
Fred Groot Nibbelink
Haaksbergen
1960
1:32:22
1:31:37
195
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
1949
1:32:28
1:31:29
196
Arie Bijl
Enschede
1952
1:32:28
1:31:30
197
Erjan Kikkert
Daarleveen
1:32:40
1:32:00
198
Richard lansink
Haaksbergen
1964
1:33:16
1:32:12
199
Herman Wormgoor
Haaksbergen
1952
1:33:19
1:33:04
200
Jan van Alstede
Haaksbergen
1942
1:33:19
1:33:06
201
Walter Olde Engberink
Haaksbergen
1966
1:33:24
1:32:36
202
Maurice Arnoldy
Emmeloord
1954
1:33:27
1:32:31
203
Henk Baalhuis
Tubbergen
1958
1:33:54
1:33:51
204
Frank Leeuw
Tubbergen
1962
1:33:54
1:33:52
205
Tore Tielemans
Enschede
1982
1:34:24
1:33:56
206
Nico Ooink
Haaksbergen
1:34:53
1:33:44
207
Jos ter Woerds
Enschede
1962
1:35:07
1:34:30
208
Louwrens Moolhuizen
Haaksbergen
1964
1:35:10
1:34:16
209
Jan Koers
Epe
1:35:59
1:35:45
210
Daniël Prins
Haaksbergen
1975
1:36:38
1:35:40
211
Norbert Molenkamp
Haaksbergen
1973
1:36:39
1:35:41
212
Harrie Busch
Haaksbergen
1960
1:38:06
1:37:12
213
Marco Heerze
Haaksbergen
1973
1:38:38
1:38:06
214
Berto Vos
Haaksbergen
1965
1:38:52
1:38:02
215
John paul Lurvink
Haaksbergen
1:39:00
1:38:02
216
Ronald Simmelink
Haaksbergen
1:39:00
1:38:03
217
Bart Woortman
Haaksbergen
1962
1:39:01
1:38:00
218
Aizo Krikke
Haaksbergen
1945
1:41:59
1:41:13
219
Bert Harwig
Enschede
1964
1:44:59
1:44:05
220
Henry Siemerink
Haaksbergen
1946
1:45:42
1:44:49
221
Ad Fox
Haaksbergen
1:45:42
1:44:32
222
Jeroen Lunding
Enschede
1:47:38
1:47:11
V10, 10 EM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid prigge
Borne
1963
1:03:10
1:03:08
2
Marlin Snuverink-Nijhof
Hengelo Ov
1983
1:06:37
1:06:34
3
Esther exterkate
Haaksbergen
1985
1:08:46
1:08:40
4
Claudia Hilboldt
Hengelo Ov
1973
1:11:51
1:11:45
5
Jeanet reekers
Daarlerveen
1968
1:15:31
1:15:19
6
Daphne Berends-van Wijnen
Hengelo Ov
1966
1:16:29
1:16:24
7
Harijati Rademaker
Enschede
1981
1:16:54
1:16:48
8
Leonie Postma
Enschede
1979
1:17:16
1:16:54
9
Jorien Tijink
Bornerbroek
1987
1:17:53
1:17:38
10
Carla Pelle
Haaksbergen
1964
1:18:27
1:18:16
11
Susan Siemerink
Oldenzaal
1977
1:18:42
1:18:29
12
Elise Brummer
Hengelo Ov
1990
1:18:52
1:18:46
13
Sandra de Vries
Enschede
1970
1:21:25
1:21:00
14
Wenneke Overgoor
Haaksbergen
1:23:00
1:22:52
15
Susan Swidde
Haaksbergen
1:23:17
1:22:36
16
Linda Stronks
Aalten
1966
1:23:22
1:23:12
17
Kelly Cattier
Haaksbergen
1977
1:23:25
1:23:12
18
Cindy Bauhuis
Haaksbergen
1974
1:23:26
1:23:12
19
Floor Brugman
Nijkerk Gld
1991
1:24:57
1:24:33
20
Sandra van Hogen
Enschede
1977
1:25:14
1:24:07
21
Marlou Schoemaker
Rijssen
1990
1:25:34
1:25:14
22
Christine van Pareren
Ahaus
1952
1:26:13
1:24:53
23
Jolande Sak
Hengevelde
1:26:41
1:26:00
24
Anouk Wentink
Hengevelde
1981
1:26:41
1:25:59
25
Betsie Meijer
Haaksbergen
1:26:49
1:26:31
26
Evelien Brinkman
's-Hertogenbosch
1990
1:26:51
1:26:29
27
Kirsten Tuinte
Hengevelde
1976
1:26:53
1:26:12
28
Berdien Slot
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
1974
1:26:57
1:26:46
29
Yvonne van der Kuil
Haaksbergen
1964
1:27:20
1:26:38
30
Vera Meinen
Aalten
1983
1:27:45
1:27:26
31
Lucinde Hesselink
Enschede
1990
1:27:56
1:27:23
32
Marianne Hulzink
Haarlo
1964
1:28:01
1:26:54
33
Nicole Groothuis
Haaksbergen
1:29:01
1:28:45
34
Linda Klein Snakenborg
Haaksbergen
1974
1:29:06
1:28:11
35
Renate Blanckenborg
Hengevelde
1:29:09
1:28:14
36
Sabine Bomba
Haaksbergen
1978
1:29:18
1:28:46
37
Marjo Slootjes
Enschede
1969
1:29:20
1:28:42
38
Mirjam Roelofs
Enschede
1970
1:29:20
1:28:35
39
Kim Elfring E4Q
Enschede
1978
1:29:54
1:29:17
40
Monique Grobben
Hengevelde
1967
1:29:57
1:29:02
41
Jurien Buschers
Eibergen
1987
1:30:17
1:29:50
42
Marianne Weeink
Haaksbergen
1963
1:30:44
1:30:00
43
Natasja van de Schepop
Haaksbergen
1:30:44
1:29:59
44
Evelien Hodes
Haaksbergen
1:31:58
1:31:35
45
Lara Weegerink
Haaksbergen
1990
1:34:27
1:33:50
46
Marlies ter Beek
Groningen
1990
1:34:30
1:33:18
47
Marion Doornink
Aalten
1:34:30
1:34:12
48
Marian ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
1:34:46
1:33:58
49
Leoni Doornhegge
Haaksbergen
1984
1:34:52
1:34:21
50
Jacquelien Jacobs
Haaksbergen
1960
1:35:22
1:34:18
51
Jose Busch
Haaksbergen
1959
1:35:22
1:34:18
52
Henriette harmelink
Geesteren Ov
1968
1:35:29
1:35:14
53
Annemiek Suurenbroek
Haaksbergen
1968
1:36:07
1:35:21
54
Sylvia Schnell
Ottenstein
1966
1:37:57
1:37:40
55
Ushi Winzek
Ottenstein
1969
1:37:57
1:37:40
56
Christa Effkemann
Ottenstein
1969
1:37:57
1:37:41
57
Renate Herbers
Enschede
1962
1:39:28
1:39:08
58
Jolijn Strijbosch
Haaksbergen
1994
1:40:11
1:39:43
59
Yvonne Evers
Enschede
1963
1:45:59
1:45:38
60
Marcela Svugrova
Haaksbergen
1984
1:47:12
1:46:28
61
Ellen Eijsink
Haaksbergen
1988
1:49:17
1:48:00
BEDR, 10 EM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Tuchter
Schulte Safety Products
1:09:14
1:09:09
2
Dick Ramerman
Rabobank 1
1:09:47
1:09:44
3
Bob Kiens
Schulte Safety Products
1:11:13
1:11:08
4
Jan Paul Klein Poelhuis
FYSIK
1:11:37
1:11:33
5
Albert Balk
SMK 1
1:11:43
1:11:05
6
Peter van der Lugt
SMK 1
1:11:43
1:11:01
7
Jeroen Moes
FYSIK
1:12:16
1:12:12
8
Hans ten Voorde
FYSIK
1:12:18
1:12:14
9
Han ten Buuren
Schulte Safety Products
1:12:42
1:12:17
10
Danny Zandstra
TKF 3
1:12:49
1:12:25
11
Johan van Dragt
Rabobank 1
1:14:59
1:14:50
12
Mark Menzing
FYSIK
1:16:00
1:15:56
13
Huub Hodes
FYSIK
1:16:00
1:15:56
14
Ruud ten Voorde
Flexwerf 1
1:21:00
1:19:52
15
Tom Lansink
Flexwerf 1
1:21:01
1:19:53
16
Rien Morsink
Flexwerf 1
1:21:01
1:19:53
17
Tijmen Tenhagen
Flexwerf 1
1:21:01
1:19:54
18
Jet Klomp
Schulte Safety Products
1:22:31
1:22:17
19
Robert Schulte
Schulte Safety Products
1:22:31
1:22:17
20
Huub Michorius
SMK 1
1:23:18
1:22:39
21
Robin Mulder
Flexwerf 1
1:23:28
1:22:21
22
Giljam Wartena
Rabobank 1
1:23:41
1:23:06
23
Johan Bomkamp
TKF 3
1:29:11
1:28:11
24
Erik Scharrenborg
TKF 3
1:33:39
1:32:39
M05, 5 EM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
René Stokvis
Enschede
1987
26:41
26:21
2
Wouter Doesburg
Rekken
1966
27:09
26:48
3
Ard Vlooswijk
Apeldoorn
1979
27:39
27:17
4
Ynze Keulstra
Enschede
1995
28:03
27:42
5
Tim Loohuis
Haaksbergen
1997
29:00
28:40
6
Freek Bielevelt
Haaksbergen
1996
29:01
28:41
7
Boy Foks
Haaksbergen
1993
29:20
29:00
8
Rik Spijkerman
Delden
30:09
29:46
9
Thomas Konings
Groenlo
1981
30:11
29:50
10
Bart Damveld
Oldenzaal
30:25
30:03
11
Jorrit Stokvis
Hengelo
30:32
30:11
12
Ewout ten Pas
Winterswijk
1986
31:20
30:58
13
Fred Sluijs
Wierden
1963
31:25
31:04
14
Roel Verwer
Varsseveld
1984
32:03
31:33
15
Ramon Veneboer
Haaksbergen
32:30
32:02
16
Rene van Weezep
Nijverdal
1964
32:33
32:11
17
Ronald Schotman
Heino
1976
32:51
32:27
18
Menno Verplak
Oijen
1994
33:35
32:51
19
Martin Roosink
Markelo
33:18
32:56
20
Nick de Waart
Enschede
1991
33:50
33:24
21
Denver Bijlsma
Eibergen
1991
33:52
33:26
22
Remco Eijsink
Haaksbergen
1984
34:05
33:29
23
Ben van Ommen
Delden
1958
33:55
33:31
24
Bart Leferink
Borne
35:11
34:36
25
Dick Zeedijk
Hengelo Ov
1956
35:12
34:48
26
Dennis Wisselo
Enschede
1982
35:24
34:58
27
Joris Jannink
Haaksbergen
1988
35:36
35:07
28
Gertjan Aarnink
Eibergen
1982
35:50
35:08
29
Tom Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
35:35
35:09
30
Max te Lintelo
Haaksbergen
1999
36:22
35:34
31
Jeroen Lansink
Haaksbergen
1996
36:44
35:49
32
Frank Scholte van Mast
Rekken
1972
36:19
35:54
33
Freek Dokter
Enschede
1981
36:27
35:59
34
Thomas Ottenschot
Haaksbergen
2000
37:06
36:10
35
Luuk Grondman
Haaksbergen
1988
36:48
36:19
36
Niels Witbreuk
Haaksbergen
37:02
36:36
37
Tim Koers
Epe
37:27
36:53
38
Kevin Simmelink
Enschede
38:17
37:09
39
Tim ter Huurne
Haaksbergen
38:44
37:20
40
Rick Olthof
Hengelo Ov
1985
38:00
37:21
41
Rob Braun
Heteren
1982
37:55
37:26
42
Jurre Verwer
Utrecht
1987
38:17
37:27
43
Wilfried Hengelman
Vreden
1970
38:44
37:31
44
Frank te Beest
Haaksbergen
1980
38:16
37:41
45
Iwan Drupsteen
Haaksbergen
1978
38:29
37:47
46
Tom van Ulsen
Haaksbergen
1986
38:57
37:53
47
Anne Jan Oosterloo
Enschede
1966
38:44
37:56
48
Ivo Boone
Hengelo Ov
1979
38:28
38:01
49
Danny Busch
Haaksbergen
1984
39:25
38:09
50
René ten Asbroek
Haaksbergen
1969
38:39
38:12
51
Rene Roessink
Eibergen
1968
38:51
38:23
52
Henk-Jan Baltink
Enschede
38:54
38:26
53
Lars Tromp
Haaksbergen
1992
40:10
38:32
54
Dirk-Jan Robbe
Groenlo
1967
39:16
38:34
55
Vincent Plentinger
Haaksbergen
1964
39:13
38:43
56
Manfred Korbl
Nijverdal
39:29
38:59
57
Tako den Drijver
Haaksbergen
1978
39:55
39:03
58
Martijn Lievestro
Eibergen
39:47
39:06
59
Marc Koershuis
Enschede
1984
40:44
39:10
60
Rolf Woldberg
Haaksbergen
40:30
39:19
61
Ger van der A
Hengelo Ov
1965
40:07
39:27
62
Gert Jan Foks
Haaksbergen
1957
40:26
40:00
63
Onne Haitsma
Enschede
41:07
40:01
64
Niels Broekhuis
Haaksbergen
40:44
40:06
65
Noah te Vruchte
Rekken
40:59
40:33
66
Han Schoppink
Almelo
1962
41:14
40:36
67
Roy Wieskamp
Haaksbergen
1977
41:29
40:36
68
Sido Huismann
Enschede
41:38
40:45
69
Marten Verwer
Haaksbergen
1990
41:54
40:49
70
Sander Langevoort
Haaksbergen
1984
41:56
40:54
71
Jurre Nijhuis
Haaksbergen
1990
42:06
41:01
72
Jochem Bijvank
Haaksbergen
41:51
41:01
73
Alphons Luttikholt
Haaksbergen
1954
41:48
41:18
74
Thij Looman
Haaksbergen
42:02
41:20
75
Robert Heino
Haaksbergen
42:36
41:24
76
Matthijs Grashof
Haaksbergen
1992
42:59
41:25
77
Inus Westhoff
Neede
1951
42:19
41:32
78
Koen Belshof
Haaksbergen
1997
42:43
41:33
79
Oeble Kempenaar
Haaksbergen
1968
43:04
41:37
80
Eric Uuldriks
Haaksbergen
1964
42:13
41:40
81
Ruud Plas
Haaksbergen
1970
43:16
41:56
82
René ter Horst
Enschede
1956
43:31
42:28
83
Nick Rouwenhorst
Haaksbergen
1992
43:55
42:38
84
Niels Schoemaker
Haaksbergen
43:55
42:39
85
Wilco smit
Haaksbergen
1966
43:32
42:49
86
Matthias Gericks
Vreden
1971
44:23
43:04
87
Harry loof
Enschede
1971
44:13
43:10
88
Kenny Stedehouder
Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel
44:34
43:13
89
Gerard Leusink
Rekken
44:15
43:32
90
René Poesse
Haaksbergen
44:14
43:36
91
Theo Ellenbroek
Haaksbergen
44:14
43:37
92
Geri Robers
Haaksbergen
1955
44:50
43:39
93
Gerrit Hilhorst
Beltrum
1962
44:49
43:42
94
Marc Brandsma
Haaksbergen
1966
44:52
43:43
95
Martin Nijboer
Haaksbergen
1966
45:24
44:09
96
Frans Bruins
Enschede
1967
45:01
44:15
97
Christian Ostendarp
Vreden
1971
45:32
44:19
98
Han Goorhuis
Haaksbergen
1968
44:54
44:21
99
Dinant
46:03
44:23
100
Jens Willems
Haaksbergen
45:22
44:27
101
Bob Wijnbergen
Haaksbergen
46:04
44:48
102
Gregor Bouhuis
Haaksbergen
46:18
44:50
103
Bertus te Raa
Eibergen
1955
46:21
44:52
104
Frank Brummelhuis
Haaksbergen
1964
46:08
45:00
105
Edwin Molenkamp
Haaksbergen
1965
46:08
45:00
106
Thijs Versteeg
Haaksbergen
45:45
45:01
107
Lucas Versteeg
Haaksbergen
45:45
45:01
108
Bram Brummelhuis
Haaksbergen
2000
45:59
45:05
109
Jan Engelbertink
Hengelo Ov
1962
46:33
45:06
110
Jelle Golbach
Haaksbergen
2002
45:59
45:06
111
Martin Oostrik
Haaksbergen
1972
46:08
45:16
112
John Vogelzang
Haaksbergen
1947
45:47
45:18
113
Bonny Holweg
Lichtenvoorde
1954
46:13
45:29
114
Dennis Slag
Enschede
1975
46:50
45:33
115
Mart Spijkerman
Haaksbergen
46:57
45:34
116
Lex ter Braak
Haaksbergen
1965
47:40
46:07
117
Bart van den Berg
Groningen
1992
47:44
46:13
118
Klaus Opitz
48599 Gronau (Deutschland
46:46
46:15
119
Richard Asbreuk
Haaksbergen
1983
47:35
46:18
120
Joop Robbe
Groenlo
1939
47:01
46:18
121
Harry ter Braack
Haaksbergen
1950
47:53
46:23
122
Rino Veldhuis
Haaksbergen
1983
48:02
46:29
123
Jelle - Vriesema
Enschede
1948
47:00
46:29
124
Dirk van Londen
Haaksbergen
1964
47:40
46:37
125
Harm Siemerink
Haaksbergen
48:17
46:43
126
Herbert Schröder
Oldenzaal
1965
47:44
46:55
127
Harry Jansen
Neede
1961
47:43
46:55
128
Teun Dieperink
Haaksbergen
48:35
47:03
129
Johan Velthuis
Haaksbergen
48:14
47:04
130
Gerrit de Klein
Oldenzaal
47:49
47:22
131
Niels Hammer
Haaksbergen
1975
49:04
47:29
132
Rene Gierkink
Lichtenvoorde
48:22
47:42
133
Ron Kerkemeijer
Haaksbergen
1997
48:59
47:50
134
Gerard Vinke
Enschede
49:07
47:57
135
Wicher Nijenhuis
Haaksbergen
1967
49:05
47:57
136
Reinhard Gesing
Ahaus
49:39
48:00
137
Harrie ten Vregelaar
Haaksbergen
1955
49:40
48:04
138
Sjoerd Sengers
Haaksbergen
1978
49:21
48:07
139
Johnny ter Huerne
Enschede
1966
49:33
48:07
140
Jessy Wulff
Enschede
1966
49:23
48:26
141
Tonnie Baumeister
Haaksbergen
49:44
48:28
142
Marko Dielen
Winterswijk
1964
49:38
48:32
143
Ben van Sark
Haaksbergen
50:05
48:55
144
Bert Kors
Haaksbergen
1952
50:32
49:18
145
Ruud Hendriks
Keijenborg
50:05
49:28
146
Niek Tijink
Markelo
1974
51:14
49:34
147
Joris Busch
Haaksbergen
2001
51:11
49:57
148
Henri Weustink
Haaksbergen
51:03
50:22
149
Herman Klompenmaker
Haaksbergen
51:03
50:22
150
Jan-Herman Tempel
Haaksbergen
1965
51:42
50:29
151
Berthil Beumer
Haaksbergen
1951
51:19
50:44
152
Gerrit MEKKELHOLT
HAAKSBERGEN
52:07
50:56
153
Tom ter Huurne
Haaksbergen
1986
52:18
51:16
154
Michiel Kornelissen
Haaksbergen
52:22
51:40
155
Ruben Kupers
Haaksbergen
1975
54:59
53:23
156
Gerrit-Jan Hunting
Enschede
1967
54:53
53:36
157
jeroen Schothuis
Haaksbergen
54:57
53:48
158
Jan Ottink
Hengelo Ov
1946
54:45
53:51
159
Bert de Haas
Enschede
1951
55:34
54:15
160
Anouk Siemerink
Haaksbergen
55:55
54:22
161
Sytze van Beijeren
Haaksbergen
1964
1:01:36
59:59
162
Henk
1:04:33
1:02:57
163
Bennie Dost
Glanerbrug
1:04:17
1:03:33
V05, 5 EM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Herbert
Hardenberg
1986
33:56
33:34
2
Monique Luttikholt
Apeldoorn
1983
37:03
36:28
3
Laura Grootenhuis
Hellendoorn
1995
37:53
37:25
4
Carina Slingerland
Haaksbergen
1971
38:37
38:07
5
Linda Baltink
Enschede
38:54
38:26
6
Ruth Witbreuk
Haaksbergen
39:49
38:39
7
Wendy Warringa
Enschede
1983
39:55
39:26
8
Evalien Prins
Haaksbergen
1983
40:19
39:41
9
Petra Visser
Hengelo Ov
1964
41:15
40:42
10
Saskia Henskens
Deventer
1965
41:20
40:52
11
Emma Goselink
Haaksbergen
42:20
40:59
12
Susanne Weegerink-Bramer
Haaksbergen
41:34
40:59
13
Imane Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
1998
42:23
41:01
14
Nicole Veldkamp
Haaksbergen
42:22
41:11
15
Vera Tuchter
Haaksbergen
42:16
41:13
16
Ilse Goselink
Haaksbergen
42:42
41:20
17
Ineke Stokkingreef
Enter
1964
42:32
41:26
18
Sophie Hilhorst
Beltrum
1998
42:42
41:36
19
Ingrid Dielen
Winterswijk
1969
42:52
41:46
20
Sanne Dijksterhuis
Haaksbergen
1997
42:26
41:47
21
Debbie ter Avest
Haaksbergen
1977
43:09
42:20
22
Corine van Sark
Haaksbergen
1977
43:09
42:28
23
Dorien Hilarius
Haaksbergen
1991
43:19
42:37
24
Yvonne Roes
Varsseveld
1988
43:29
42:37
25
Mathilde Plentinger
Haaksbergen
1968
43:23
42:52
26
Emma Brummelhuis
Haaksbergen
2000
43:57
43:03
27
Jeanine lankheet
Haaksbergen
1980
43:56
43:07
28
Nanda Plas-Zandstra
Haaksbergen
1980
44:35
43:14
29
Judith Wilderink
Haaksbergen
45:23
43:49
30
Evelien Leurs
Haaksbergen
44:36
44:00
31
Anna den Drijver
Haaksbergen
1979
44:54
44:03
32
Karlijn Ordelmans
Haaksbergen
1988
44:54
44:03
33
Marieke Jabobs
Haaksbergen
1963
45:38
44:05
34
Karin
45:38
44:06
35
Marianne Mensink
Broekland Ov
1966
44:39
44:07
36
Annet Moester
Haaksbergen
1967
44:39
44:07
37
E4Q Claudia Egberink
Enschede
1964
45:11
44:14
38
Silke Meinen
Eibergen
1991
45:56
44:38
39
Nicole Barels
Enschede
1971
45:17
44:45
40
Hai-lin Bouhuis
Haaksbergen
46:18
44:50
41
Evelien Moser-Nijman
Enschede
1981
46:28
45:01
42
Mieke Foks
Haaksbergen
1991
45:52
45:07
43
Laura Foks
Haaksbergen
1989
45:55
45:10
44
Annelies van der Burg
Enschede
1955
46:30
45:12
45
Chantal Geerdink
Haaksbergen
46:20
45:13
46
Silke Bouwman
Buurse
46:28
45:15
47
Angelique Roesink-Exel
Weerselo
1970
46:20
45:21
48
Ellen Tijink
Haaksbergen
1972
46:19
45:38
49
Rianne Rutten
Hengelo Ov
1988
46:26
45:51
50
Monique Heck
Haaksbergen
47:19
45:54
51
Irene Rutten
Hengelo Ov
1992
46:31
45:55
52
Anouk Menkehorst
Haaksbergen
1973
47:12
46:02
53
Carla Peperkamp
Amsterdam
1960
47:18
46:03
54
Andrea Leussink
Haaksbergen
2000
46:58
46:04
55
Etty Vroom
Enschede
1959
47:44
46:14
56
Cécile Brefeld
Groningen
1965
47:16
46:18
57
Ilse ten Doeschate
Bentelo
1980
47:33
46:19
58
Nathalie Hondelink
Neede
1976
47:05
46:22
59
Berdienke Paus
Haaksbergen
1988
47:56
46:23
60
Stephanie van Londen
Zwolle
1996
47:26
46:24
61
Renée van Londen
Haaksbergen
1999
47:26
46:26
62
Heleen Simmelink
Haaksbergen
1999
48:00
46:27
63
Veronique van Os
Haaksbergen
1974
48:03
46:28
64
carla Hubers
Haaksbergen
1968
48:02
46:29
65
Babet Eijsink
Haaksbergen
48:02
46:31
66
Mariël Westendorp
Borculo
1978
47:41
46:40
67
Cynthia Bruins
Enschede
1969
47:27
46:40
68
Jacq. Witbreuk
Haaksbergen
1967
47:34
46:41
69
Christel van der Kuil
Haaksbergen
1967
47:34
46:41
70
Karin Arkink
Haaksbergen
47:29
46:52
71
Mara Jansen
Neede
1987
47:43
46:55
72
Fleur Bolt Molema
Enschede
48:04
47:02
73
Stanny Vastbinder
Haaksbergen
48:04
47:02
74
Susan Slaa
Haaksbergen
1976
48:02
47:03
75
Sophie Roekevisch
Haaksbergen
1984
48:04
47:03
76
Sanne Smit
Enter
1989
48:05
47:05
77
Ivonne te Lintelo
Haaksbergen
1967
48:00
47:10
78
Marian Schrijver
Lemelerveld
1954
47:52
47:12
79
Margreet van Harsselaar
Haaksbergen
1952
47:55
47:17
80
Wil van Ulsen
Haaksbergen
1952
48:33
47:19
81
Wendy Vunderink
Neede
1977
48:04
47:20
82
Christina Moolhuizen
Haaksbergen
1964
48:35
47:21
83
Anne Jekel
Haaksbergen
2000
48:19
47:25
84
Iris Waning
Haaksbergen
47:54
47:26
85
Emilie Oosterwijk
Haaksbergen
1997
47:55
47:28
86
Riny Morsinkhof
Haaksbergen
1956
48:02
47:28
87
Gerrie Koppelman
Haaksbergen
48:08
47:30
88
Tessa ter Huerne
Enschede
1998
48:56
47:31
89
Agnes Gerick
Ottenstein
1966
48:23
47:45
90
Sandra Pesenacker
Ottenstein
1975
48:23
47:46
91
Veronie Aalderink
Neede
1977
48:33
47:50
92
Anna Brose
Ottenstein
1988
48:28
47:51
93
Alwine Grondman
Haaksbergen
1959
48:33
47:52
94
Elly Kloeze
Varsseveld
1988
48:36
47:54
95
Elly ten Asbroek
Enschede
1956
48:56
47:56
96
Loes Baltink
Enschede
1957
48:56
47:58
97
Ilse Westendorp
Haaksbergen
48:57
47:59
98
Laura Hulsman
Haaksbergen
48:59
48:04
99
Margot Schothuis
haaksbergen
49:15
48:06
100
Charon Kompagne
Oldenzaal
1992
49:22
48:07
101
Zanja Monnink
Enschede
1960
49:12
48:13
102
Silvy Leferink
Hengelo Ov
1973
49:13
48:13
103
Simone Hoffstedde
Buurse
1970
49:47
48:16
104
Sharon Spanjaard
Haaksbergen
1990
49:24
48:26
105
Jolanda Nijhuis
Hengelo Ov
1968
50:37
49:04
106
Marjo Veldscholten-Beerni
Enschede
1961
49:57
49:06
107
Cathy Roelofs-Dupont
Enschede
1961
49:57
49:06
108
Marloes den Held
Enschede
1980
50:34
49:08
109
Mereke Foks
Haaksbergen
1959
49:53
49:08
110
Leni van Kleef
Haaksbergen
1953
50:50
49:10
111
Annemarie Willemsen
Enschede
1987
50:48
49:17
112
Houda Khiraoui
Haaksbergen
1989
50:55
49:23
113
Annouck Welhuis
Enschede
50:27
49:34
114
Marijke ter Avest
Rekken
1980
50:44
49:34
115
Ellen Pullen-Timmerhuis
Markelo
1978
51:14
49:35
116
Natascha Papen
Almelo
1979
50:45
49:35
117
Monique Koop
Almelo
1975
50:45
49:35
118
Karin Hoppe
Winterswijk
50:42
49:37
119
Wilma Stroink
Haaksbergen
1948
51:01
49:41
120
Chantal Wissink
Brummen
1972
50:56
50:06
121
Leonie Dijkgraaf
Epe
1982
50:56
50:06
122
Lobke Hoekstra
Hengelo Ov
1983
51:40
50:09
123
Jacqueline Doornbos
Haaksbergen
1962
51:33
50:22
124
Maureen Golbach
Haaksbergen
1970
51:40
50:28
125
Ester Wesseler
Haaksbergen
1969
51:40
50:28
126
Daphne de Witte
Haaksbergen
1993
52:04
50:29
127
Esther Hannink
Haaksbergen
1971
51:41
50:29
128
Florentine Paus
Haaksbergen
1990
52:03
50:32
129
Marian Klein-Buursink
Haaksbergen
1969
52:14
50:40
130
Henriëtte Eissink
Enschede
1963
51:14
50:41
131
Annegreet van der Vlugt
Haaksbergen
1977
52:22
51:09
132
Yvonne Korshuize
Haaksbergen
1968
52:22
51:09
133
Sylvia Weghorst-Hag
Haaksbergen
1976
52:47
51:12
134
Odette Kleisman
Haaksbergen
1972
52:47
51:14
135
Monique Orriens
Haaksbergen
1968
52:49
51:25
136
Clementine Knijff
Haaksbergen
1966
53:12
51:38
137
Jose Ooink
Haaksbergen
53:12
51:42
138
Annette Spikker
Haaksbergen
1959
53:26
51:51
139
Karen Diepenbroek
Vreden Duitsland
53:08
52:02
140
Brenda Hidding
Buurse
53:15
52:03
141
Henriëtte Schoppink
Almelo
1966
52:49
52:11
142
De Zwart
Hengelo Ov
1973
53:19
52:14
143
Selma van der Hoek
Hengelo Ov
1968
53:19
52:15
144
Corine Voogtsgeerd
Haaksbergen
1969
53:57
52:22
145
Marieke Boltjes
Haaksbergen
1980
54:34
52:59
146
Eugenie Wolferink
Haaksbergen
1971
54:55
53:20
147
Cindy Kupers
Haaksbergen
54:59
53:23
148
Daphne Eijsink
Haaksbergen
1949
55:09
53:32
149
Laura Hofstede
Enschede
1989
55:02
53:37
150
Laura Kuiper
Haaksbergen
1993
54:48
53:48
151
Belinda Roerink
Haaksbergen
1970
55:41
54:17
152
Ineke Kors-Uiterwijk
Haaksbergen
1956
55:44
54:23
153
Monique Ticheloven
Haaksbergen
1974
55:44
54:23
154
Marjan rupert ter Avest
Haaksbergen
1963
55:44
54:24
155
Lisette Posthuma
Haaksbergen
55:56
54:26
156
Deborah Dieperink
Haaksbergen
1972
55:58
54:27
157
Marloes gr. Kormelink
Groenlo
55:57
54:33
158
Sanne Postma
Haaksbergen
1990
55:43
54:42
159
Anneke Bast-Calkhoven
Rekken
1956
56:04
54:57
160
Wilma Willemsen
Eibergen
1956
56:05
54:57
161
Riet Haasnoot
Enschede
1957
55:36
55:03
162
Anouk Erné
Haaksbergen
1990
56:14
55:13
163
Susan Rhebergen
Haaksbergen
1973
56:21
55:32
164
Melissa Oosterhuis
Enschede
1985
57:21
55:50
165
Bea Siemerink
Haaksbergen
1972
57:55
56:22
166
Riet van der Schoot
Haaksbergen
1988
58:26
56:51
167
Wendy Swijthof
Haaksbergen
1973
58:32
56:57
168
Inge Kloppenburg
Haaksbergen
1991
58:51
57:14
169
Monique Lankheet
Haaksbergen
1969
58:56
57:19
170
Terry Keijser
Haaksbergen
1984
58:56
57:21
171
Miranda Goorhorst
Haaksbergen
1976
58:56
57:22
172
Monique Welberg
Haaksbergen
1966
59:52
58:13
173
Anke Hofmeijer
Haaksbergen
1989
1:00:27
58:49
174
Karen Hofmeijer
Haaksbergen
1989
1:00:27
58:49
175
Angelique Kamphuis
Haaksbergen
1972
1:01:08
59:29
176
Anita Bargerink
Haaksbergen
1968
1:01:36
59:58
177
Monique van Beijeren
Haaksbergen
1968
1:01:36
1:00:00
178
Evelien Schurink
Neede
1977
1:01:14
1:00:29
179
Lavinia Kosters
Neede
1973
1:01:14
1:00:29
180
Renate Cuppers
Haaksbergen
1971
1:04:33
1:02:55
181
Marjolein Nijenhuis
Haaksbergen
1984
1:04:33
1:02:55
182
Charlot Bouwhuis
Haaksbergen
1995
1:05:06
1:03:48
BEDR5, 5 EM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Leussenkamp
TKF 1
30:33
30:11
2
Peter Hoomoedt
Gemeente Haaksbergen
34:59
34:32
3
Bart ter Huurne
SMK 2
35:11
34:35
4
Robert van Stralen
TKF 1
36:32
36:01
5
Mark van Stralen
TKF 1
36:32
36:02
6
Wilko Morsink
Flexwerf 3
37:36
36:08
7
Jan ter Huurne
SMK 2
37:24
37:00
8
Luuk Lansink Rotgerink
Flexwerf 3
38:59
37:31
9
Erik Nagenborg
TKF 2
39:19
38:33
10
Michiel Cnossen
USEFUL
39:51
39:05
11
Marco de Jong
SMK 2
40:18
39:11
12
Bjorn Bauhuis
Flexwerf 3
41:03
39:33
13
Pascal Proksch
USEFUL
40:52
40:05
14
Anoek Meuleman
USEFUL
40:59
40:12
15
Lars Bauhuis
Flexwerf 2
42:00
40:31
16
Maurits Besselink
USEFUL
41:22
40:35
17
Karin Wartena
Rabobank 2
42:37
41:42
18
Mike Pellewever
Flexwerf 2
43:55
42:26
19
Marco Aelen
Rabobank 2
44:02
43:06
20
Lesley Buurlage
Flexwerf 2
45:56
44:29
21
Coen Siemerink
Flexwerf 3
46:21
44:53
22
Laurens Weeink
Gemeente Haaksbergen
46:08
45:01
23
Fons Wolferink
TKF 2
46:59
45:27
24
Melvin Wijlens
USA Dreamteam
47:04
45:42
25
Monica de Groot
USA Dreamteam
47:04
45:44
26
Annie Pierik
Gemeente Haaksbergen
47:20
45:50
27
Daniëlle Huirne
Gemeente Haaksbergen
47:20
45:50
28
Frank Voortman
TKF 2
47:25
45:53
29
Thom Pellewever
Flexwerf 3
47:33
46:04
30
Marja Luttikholt
Gemeente Haaksbergen
47:48
46:22
31
Marcel Hofmeijer
USA Dreamteam
49:09
47:49
32
Jordy Horck
SMK 2
48:54
47:59
33
Puck Oude Avenhuis
Mees van den Brink
49:26
48:01
34
Tessa Spanjer
Flexwerf 2
51:04
49:36
35
Wilko de Vos
USA Dreamteam
51:08
49:46
36
Alwin Hietbrink
USA Dreamteam
51:08
49:46
37
Frank Schasfoort
Mees van den Brink
51:45
50:15
38
Rinze Verwer
Rabobank 2
51:28
50:28
39
Rik Brinkman
Mees van den Brink
52:11
50:40
40
Annemieke Gerrits
Flexwerf 2
53:12
51:43
41
Dinie Verwer
Rabobank 2
53:49
52:49
www.uitslagen.nl
29-03-2016 17:35