Uitslagenlijst Univé Leekster Lente Loop

Leek - Zaterdag 19 maart 2016

M7-9, 670 METER JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Buiter
2:35
2
Iris Loonstra
Houten
2:40
3
Isabel Prak
Leek
2:45
J7-9, 670 METER JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Woortmeijer
Leek
2:10
2
Tieme Marten Wiersma
2:15
3
Martijn Collewijn
2:30
M1013, 1340 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jenda de Boer
4:55
2
Tiba Miran
Leek
5:08
3
Noa Waitz
Leek
5:10
J1013, 1340 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen Wiersma
Leek
4:40
2
Rafael van Gennep
Leek
4:45
3
Daniël Veldman
4:50
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Silke Jonkman
Haren
20:32
20:31
2
Lianne van de Belt
Groningen
20:39
20:37
3
Marit van der Schaaf
Leek
21:30
21:30
4
Sanne Niestijl
Assen
21:35
21:35
5
Danique Gimbrère
Niebert
21:59
21:57
6
Anje Norden
Groningen
22:25
22:22
7
Marjolein Kuiper
Leek
22:53
22:51
8
Femke Tekstra
Leek
22:58
22:57
9
Jasmijn Gimbrère
Niebert
23:32
23:30
10
Alyssa v.d. Schans
Leek
24:23
24:18
11
Geeske Helmholt
Grootegast
25:29
25:25
12
Fiona Prinsen
Leek
25:48
25:45
13
Ingrid Geersing
Leek
26:54
26:38
14
Marleen Breurken
Groningen
26:59
26:55
15
Marian de Jong
Leek
27:37
27:35
16
Giulia Ecca
Leek
27:44
27:37
17
Heidi Blaauw
Aduard
27:59
27:49
18
Marloes Bosma
Bedum
28:12
27:57
19
Anneke Wekema
Leek
28:33
28:30
20
Siska Wekema
Rolde
28:39
28:35
21
Miranda Meijering
Tolbert
28:50
28:36
22
Anne-Joukje Holwerda
Marum
28:51
28:36
23
Liesbeth Lageman
Leek
28:53
28:49
24
Aniek Postema
Oldekerk
28:55
28:48
25
Sanne Boomsma
Niekerk Grootegast
28:55
28:47
26
Corine Veenstra
Oldekerk
28:55
28:47
27
Janny Pera
Niebert
29:42
29:29
28
Roosmarijn Bijnagte
Groningen
29:45
29:34
29
Hester van der Stap
Groningen
29:45
29:34
30
Lynn Tjaarda
Groningen
29:45
29:34
31
Gerdie Zuur
Groningen
29:50
29:39
32
Lia Nieveen
Leek
29:50
29:42
33
Fokje Fijlstra
Leek
30:07
29:57
34
Harriët Koning
Roden
30:12
29:59
35
Dianne Bron
Leek
30:24
30:17
36
Marieke Gorter
Oldekerk
30:25
30:19
37
Linda Wegter
Leek
30:29
30:23
38
Astrid Swalue
Leek
30:30
30:27
39
Anja van Vliet
Leek
30:49
30:46
40
Sita Brink
Leek
31:01
30:53
41
Bonny Wendel
Leek
31:37
31:23
42
Margriet Renkema
Groningen
31:52
31:44
43
Giovanna Ecca
Leek
32:06
31:59
44
Hilde Stempher
Groningen
32:12
32:00
45
Helga van Enst
Leek
32:14
32:11
46
Amy Struik
Leek
32:19
32:03
47
Miranda Beerda
Oldekerk
32:22
32:14
48
Annelies Renkema
Leek
32:24
32:15
49
Fardouw Oenema
Roden
32:43
32:38
50
Ramona Aalders
Leek
32:44
32:27
51
Gerda Rijlaarsdam
Oosterwolde
32:55
32:43
52
Alie vd Velde
Leek
33:06
32:52
53
Renske Amesz
Roden
33:34
33:28
54
Annelies Venema
Leek
33:51
33:45
55
Marieke struiksma
Oldekerk
34:17
34:12
56
Iris Andels
Groningen
34:17
34:06
57
Thea Reitsema
Haulerwijk
34:51
34:35
58
Ciska Rondaan
Leek
34:58
34:51
59
Virna Blom
Leek
34:59
34:52
60
Viveke Pomp
Leek
35:00
34:44
61
Astrid v.d. Vaart
Leek
35:01
34:54
62
Nicolet Kanon
Leek
35:08
34:54
63
Astrid Nijdam
Haren Gn
35:38
35:34
64
Ilse Sijtsma
Leek
35:40
35:34
65
Margret Kuhl
Leek
35:56
35:40
66
Jettie Katenborg
Leek
36:00
35:43
67
Sita Helmholt
Grootegast
36:01
35:56
68
Simone Pannekoek
Leek
36:04
35:48
69
Marjan Leistra-Leistra
Tolbert
36:07
35:56
70
Lucy Veenstra
Leek
36:10
36:00
71
Anita Koers
Leek
36:51
36:34
72
Grietje Brandsma
Leek
36:52
36:35
73
Marleen Nanninga
De Wilp Gn
37:07
37:00
74
Martha Ploeg
De Wilp Gn
37:07
37:01
75
Jet Nijbroek
Groningen
37:10
37:02
76
Leoni Jansema
Groningen
37:10
37:03
77
Marijke van der Veen
Groningen
37:15
37:06
78
Marga de Vries
Leek
37:23
37:06
79
Vivian Mulder-Welvering
Groningen
38:01
37:55
80
Marieke Prak
Delfzijl
38:02
37:47
81
Sjouk Viel
Farmsum
38:26
38:11
82
Suzanne Pinkster
Leek
39:07
39:01
83
Antje Koning
Niekerk Grootegast
39:41
39:37
84
Jildou Renkema-Bijlstra
Oldekerk
45:48
45:37
85
Lisanne Huizinga
Niekerk Grootegast
45:48
45:37
M5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerko Floor
Appelscha
17:58
17:57
2
Martijn van Haren
Groningen
18:12
18:11
3
Frank Buigel
Groningen
18:46
18:43
4
Jacco Joustra
Oosterwolde (fr)
18:47
18:45
5
Jeffrey Zant
Groningen
18:53
18:51
6
Paul Fokkinga
Leiden
18:56
18:55
7
Wouter Dijkstra
Zuidwolde
19:02
18:58
8
Rindert Keulen
Groningen
19:08
19:06
9
Jacob van der Meulen
Groningen
19:22
19:21
10
Michel Speelman
Appelscha
19:39
19:38
11
Jurriën Rijlaarsdam
Oosterwolde (Fr)
19:50
19:48
12
Jeroen de Haan
Leek
19:55
19:50
13
Patrick van Seters
Naaldwijk
20:04
20:02
14
Thom Klein
Appelscha
20:08
20:04
15
Vincent Bosboom
Enschede
20:49
20:44
16
Maarten Otten
Groningen
21:29
21:25
17
Sietze Huizenga
Grootegast
22:56
22:55
18
Martijn van Seters
Naaldwijk
23:12
23:08
19
Henk Helmholt
Grootegast
23:31
23:13
20
Gert van Seters
Naaldwijk
23:44
23:39
21
Arno Koning
Niekerk Grootegast
24:11
24:08
22
Gerard Top
Leek
24:19
24:09
23
Martin kanon
Leek
24:42
24:37
24
Luuk ten Have
Annen
24:42
24:41
25
Harrie Groenewold
Leek
24:43
24:29
26
Richard de Vries
Leek
24:56
24:50
27
Marvin Koning
Roden
25:17
25:04
28
Matthijs Wind
Groningen
25:39
25:30
29
Robert Martens
Leek
25:43
25:40
30
Auke Tekstra
Leek
26:27
26:24
31
Marc Wiendels
Leek
27:04
26:55
32
Tjeerd Dirk Huizenga
Grootegast
27:08
27:07
33
Johan Alserda
Leek
27:20
27:15
34
Jeroen Keuter
Leek
27:28
27:13
35
Giuseppe Ecca
Leek
27:44
27:37
36
Gerjan Dijk
Boerakker
27:49
27:38
37
Erwin Krol
Groningen
27:52
27:44
38
Thorsten Klein
Groningen
27:54
27:37
39
Tobias Velthuis
Leek
28:37
28:32
40
Stuart Mcdonald
Leeuwarden
28:50
28:43
41
Jan Albert Schonewille
Leek
29:36
29:26
42
Jeroen Knoop
Leek
29:57
29:39
43
Jan vd Molen
Leek
30:30
30:20
44
Jan-Siebe Veenstra
Leek
30:58
30:48
45
Richard Blaauw
Groningen
31:03
30:57
46
Kevin Schuitema
Leek
31:14
31:09
47
Wim Rijlaarsdam
Oosterwolde (Fr)
32:00
31:48
48
Jan van Baud
Oostwold
32:20
32:07
49
Henk Eisses
Leek
32:29
32:26
50
Michiel Martens
Leek
32:34
32:31
51
Willem van der Valle
Harkema
33:22
33:11
52
Wim Wils
Marum
33:39
33:24
53
Henk Pater
Roden
34:32
34:21
54
Duncan Leistra
Tolbert
36:07
35:56
55
Wouter Kiewiet
Eelderwolde
36:25
36:06
56
Damian Mulder
Leek
36:42
36:38
57
Thijs vd Veen
Groningen
36:49
36:40
58
Melvin Roffel
Tolbert
37:44
37:30
59
Jan Arno Roffel
Tolbert
37:46
37:32
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith Mulder
Utrecht
43:48
43:46
2
Evelien Hoogendoorn
Nieuw-Roden
44:17
44:15
3
Erika Broekema
Groningen
44:38
44:37
4
Astrid Cazemier
Leek
47:06
46:51
5
Jelske van der Hoek
Groningen
48:07
48:03
6
Anneke Ausma
Leek
48:10
48:01
7
Rika Weiland
Haulerwijk
49:44
49:35
8
Ilonka Pots
Roden
50:16
50:09
9
Jannie Laning
Groningen
50:21
50:18
10
Mariette Bult
Groningen
51:00
50:54
11
Karin van Diest
Leek
51:05
50:50
12
Sjoerdtje Helder
Leek
51:49
51:34
13
Paulien Hingstman
Groningen
54:39
54:18
14
Ellis Kuiper
Leek
54:42
54:34
15
Aikelien Bronsema
Huis ter Heide Ut
54:43
54:23
16
Maryleen Blaauw
Leeuwarden
54:51
54:45
17
Anke Mulder
Groningen
55:03
54:40
18
Claudia Reinders
Amstenrade
55:29
55:18
19
Ingrid Dussel
Leek
55:32
55:16
20
Jolanda Postel
Appelscha
56:33
56:22
21
Miranda Nederhoed
Leek
56:39
56:11
22
Annette Pijper
Leek
56:41
56:24
23
Miranda Renkema
Oldekerk
56:43
56:33
24
Ankie Sybinga
Leek
57:37
57:21
25
Jelka Barteling
Leek
57:38
57:15
26
Gerdien Lindeboom
Doezum
57:38
57:15
27
Eline Snippe
Leek
57:56
57:37
28
Leone Huizinga
Tolbert
58:21
58:01
29
Jannie Reinders
Leek
58:53
58:43
30
Linda Timmer
Roden
58:56
58:37
31
Bianca Dijkstra
Stroobos
59:02
58:46
32
Amarinske Bouma
Groningen
59:02
58:33
33
Petra van der laan
Hoogezand
59:14
58:52
34
Thessa de Wind
Groningen
59:41
59:28
35
Hiekie Kronemeijer
Leek
1:00:27
1:00:06
36
Paula Thalen
Leek
1:00:49
1:00:23
37
Yvonne Land
Roden
1:00:49
1:00:30
38
Wilma Meijer
Roden
1:00:55
1:00:33
39
Bindu Mulder
Leek
1:01:42
1:01:35
40
Gea Hut
Leek
1:01:59
1:01:34
41
Anneke Staal
Leek
1:02:28
1:02:01
42
Karina Uil
Uithuizermeeden
1:02:36
1:02:09
43
Barbara Brouwer
Roden
1:02:46
1:02:23
44
Alinda Moesker
De Wilp
1:02:57
1:02:46
45
Nanke Luursema
Nietap
1:03:18
1:02:53
46
Sylvia de Roo
Tolbert
1:04:04
1:03:38
47
Nelleke Jager
Tolbert
1:04:04
1:03:38
48
Lidy Osinga
Leek
1:05:06
1:04:45
49
Peter de Groot
Marum
1:05:38
1:05:21
50
Gerda Wolters
Nietap
1:07:01
1:06:45
51
Elly Bernard
Marum
1:08:46
1:08:16
52
Irene Badtke
1:08:47
1:08:20
53
Layla Reis
's-Gravenhage
1:09:31
1:09:13
54
Jesse Versteegh
Leeuwarden
1:11:37
1:11:05
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Stellingwerf
Onderdendam
32:41
32:40
2
Stefan Edema
Boijl
35:31
35:31
3
Erik Schroder
Groningen
38:49
38:49
4
A Huisman
Oosterwolde Fr
39:03
39:02
5
Maarten de Jong
Roden
39:20
39:18
6
Johan Vonck
Garnwerd
40:44
40:42
7
Danny Bulthuis
Assen
41:15
41:07
8
Reinart Heemstra
Groningen
41:50
41:31
9
Frank Boelens
Haren
43:15
43:07
10
Rick van Gerwen
De Knipe
43:32
43:25
11
Klaas-Pieter Dijksterhuis
Leek
43:56
43:41
12
Dirk Duijn
Roderesch
44:00
43:58
13
Marten Topper
Leek
44:01
43:44
14
Appie Bles
Leeuwarden
44:03
44:01
15
Tomas Tiekstra
Groningen
44:33
44:25
16
Steinder Bergsma
Zuidhorn
45:01
44:58
17
Grico Sikkema
Noordhorn
45:01
44:58
18
Willem-Jan Wakelkamp
Zevenhuizen
45:09
45:03
19
Wiebe de Vries
Oosterwolde Fr
45:36
45:25
20
Gerard Bezema
Leek
45:40
45:35
21
Timothy de Vries
Leek
45:41
45:31
22
Rudy Telkamp
Hoogezand
45:44
45:41
23
Robert Bijsterveld
Leek
45:56
45:40
24
Harry Brouwer
Roden
46:57
46:51
25
Jacob Heit
Grijpskerk
47:05
46:52
26
Ferry Goike
Winschoten
47:21
47:12
27
Jasper van der Wal
Leek
47:32
47:23
28
Werner Rooks
Haulerwijk
47:37
47:33
29
Jan Hovinga
Leek
47:57
47:52
30
Marnix van den Brink
Groningen
48:03
47:44
31
Rick Roelfsema
Leek
48:05
47:56
32
Gerrit Jongstra
Roden
48:46
48:36
33
Gerben Timmer
Groningen
48:47
48:20
34
Henk ter Schuur
Roden
48:49
48:42
35
Kevin Tempel
Groningen
49:05
48:44
36
Wietze Westerhuis
Marum
49:12
48:55
37
Arjan Boer
Roden
49:15
48:53
38
Robert Mylius
Leek
49:57
49:39
39
Johan Reis
's-Gravenhage
49:59
49:39
40
Giel Wieldraaijer
Oldekerk
50:01
49:51
41
Daniel Bijsterveld
Leek
50:02
49:45
42
Richard ter Veer
Enumatil
50:09
49:31
43
Nico Strijker
Roden
50:48
50:40
44
JW Hummel
Haulerwijk
50:48
50:45
45
Hein Hogenhuis
Nietap
51:00
50:44
46
Werner Elkerbout
Dronryp
51:00
50:45
47
Siert Helder
Leek
51:03
50:59
48
Klaas ter Veer
Zutphen
51:57
51:19
49
Harry van der Lei
Boerakker
51:58
51:47
50
Gertjan Bronsema
Huis ter Heide Ut
52:51
52:31
51
Jurgen de Boer
Niebert
53:00
52:41
52
Vincent Weehuizen
Groningen
53:43
53:21
53
Koene Kol
Assen
54:32
54:05
54
Jeffrey Boendermaker
Assen
54:32
54:06
55
Chris van Deventer
Boerakker
54:35
54:07
56
Willem ter Veer
Marum
54:38
54:00
57
Jan Willem Boersma
Drachten
54:38
54:07
58
Jan Meems
Tolbert
54:40
54:14
59
Hugo Hendriks
Groningen
55:12
54:53
60
F. Buiter
Leek
55:48
55:19
61
Karel Mulder
Groningen
56:14
55:51
62
Johan Holstein
Leek
56:19
56:06
63
Jan Jakob Boer
Leek
56:39
56:26
64
Pieter Schouten
Groningen
56:58
56:42
65
Jenne Postma
Zuidhorn
57:10
56:42
66
Gerard Bodde
Ryptsjerk
57:18
56:57
67
Jos Fokkinga
Schagerbrug
57:24
57:10
68
Daan Jongsma
Leek
57:29
57:17
69
David Beernink
Leek
57:37
57:20
70
Jorrit Amesz
Leek
57:38
57:05
71
Rene Spelbrink
Leek
57:41
57:23
72
Dick Mulder
Leek
58:12
58:04
73
Henk van Dijken
Zevenhuizen
58:19
58:06
74
Mark Yntema
Tolbert
58:52
58:39
75
Reinder Louwes
Haren Gn
59:21
59:04
76
Erik Huisman
Leek
59:50
59:19
77
Alwin Munnik
Foxhol
1:00:22
1:00:00
78
Roel de Vries
Leek
1:01:42
1:01:30
79
Theo Haitsma
Oldekerk
1:01:59
1:01:34
80
Roel Rozema
Roden
1:02:00
1:01:32
81
Jeroen Nederhoed
Leek
1:02:41
1:02:14
82
Jan Bakker
Niekerk Grootegast
1:03:14
1:02:45
83
Jelte Nijholt
Oosterwolde
1:03:51
1:03:27
84
Ferdinand L.van Lelyveld
Tolbert
1:05:10
1:04:43
85
Richard de rooij
Leek
1:06:48
1:06:34
86
Marco van den Berg
Leek
1:08:00
1:07:42
87
Arnold van der Holst
Grootegast
1:09:17
1:08:53
88
Ramon van Deventer
Boerakker
1:09:52
1:09:24
89
Wietze Baron
Hoogezand
1:12:11
1:11:49
VSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corien Albertine Jansen
Nijeveen
1:28:09
1:28:07
2
Wilja Nanninga
Groningen
1:52:31
1:52:22
3
Nynke Meijer
Leek
1:57:06
1:56:51
4
Trienke Boltjes
Surhuisterveen
1:57:49
1:57:40
5
Hanneke Sartorius
Deventer
1:59:07
1:58:57
6
Simone van Aalst
De Wilp
2:00:38
2:00:28
7
Leonie Meijer
Nieuw-Roden
2:03:42
2:03:17
8
Gabrielle Helfferich
Groningen
2:25:46
2:25:22
V35, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lizette van der Vegt
Leek
1:30:57
1:30:53
2
Renate Kramer
Bunde
1:33:41
1:33:40
3
Esther van Vroonhoven
Noordwijk Gn
1:33:53
1:33:49
4
Alienka Huft-Brandsma
Olderberkoop
1:37:08
1:37:07
5
Angelique Nienhuis
Winsum Gn
1:44:08
1:44:06
6
Carla Frankruijter
Bedum
1:46:07
1:46:03
7
Hennie Venema
Leek
1:50:01
1:49:57
8
Alberta van der kuip
Nieuwegein
2:07:44
2:07:11
9
Debby Gerretzen
Leek
2:15:55
2:15:43
V45, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien Koning
Groningen
1:37:31
1:37:30
2
Gonny Houtman
Winsum Gn
1:41:21
1:41:20
3
Marjan Haantjes van der Zee
Formerum
1:46:55
1:46:53
4
Rickie Bouma
Roden
1:57:50
1:57:38
5
Christien de Graaff
Groningen
1:59:09
1:58:56
6
Frédérique Jansen
Boerakker
2:02:46
2:02:41
7
Jenny de Boer
Tolbert
2:04:24
2:04:18
8
Elly Abbink
Opende
2:07:47
2:07:18
9
Ineke Scheffer
Leens
2:07:48
2:07:36
10
Amke Tolsma
Roden
2:08:46
2:08:23
11
Marian Stegink
Gasteren
2:10:46
2:10:24
12
Naam onbekend
Nieuw Roden
2:15:51
2:15:44
13
Geranda de Haan
Roden
2:15:55
2:15:43
MSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel-Jan Lensen
Groningen
1:14:48
1:14:48
2
Sieger Haakma
Zuidhorn
1:19:22
1:19:20
3
Maurits Greving
Boerhaavestraat 8
1:24:15
1:24:11
4
Michel Dubbelboer
Groningen
1:26:24
1:26:23
5
Tristan Vlogman
Tolbert
1:28:57
1:28:48
6
Johan Bouma
Niekerk Grootegast
1:30:33
1:30:30
7
Roelof de Groot
Oldekerk
1:35:25
1:35:17
8
Hilbrand Abma
Groningen
1:37:06
1:37:03
9
Erno Uitvlugt
Groningen
1:37:23
1:37:20
10
Dorus Wolthekker
Nietap
1:37:32
1:37:30
11
Sybren Harmsma
Groningen
1:38:57
1:38:55
12
Matthijs Vogel
Nieuw-Roden
1:39:01
1:38:55
13
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
1:39:58
1:39:39
14
Olaf Hoekstra
Assen
1:40:18
1:40:13
15
Mark Uitvlugt
Leek
1:40:54
1:40:40
16
Bert Kobus
Leeuwarden
1:41:08
1:41:02
17
Wybe Niemeijer
Leiden
1:41:17
1:41:11
18
Leendert-Jan Meier
Beilen
1:43:59
1:43:53
19
Gerlof Veldstra
Mildam
1:45:06
1:45:03
20
Jeroen Wessels
Groningen
1:45:43
1:45:33
21
Peter Sulmann
Groningen
1:46:36
1:46:11
22
Sander de Boer
Amsterdam
1:49:23
1:49:19
23
Jaap Beute
Groningen
1:54:10
1:53:56
24
Jakob Udding
Wageningen
1:57:19
1:56:48
25
Tobias Kalverdijk
Groningen
2:01:19
2:00:56
26
Bas Jansema
Groningen
2:01:34
2:01:19
27
Erwin Norder
Groningen
2:01:39
2:01:15
28
Michiel Kerkhof
Groningen
2:06:59
2:06:44
29
Erik Douwes
Nieuw-Roden
2:13:51
2:13:21
M40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luisma Miavel
Barakaldo
1:20:33
1:20:29
2
DikVries
Appingedam
1:26:36
1:26:34
3
Arjan Elling
Vries
1:28:42
1:28:41
4
Henk Hans Vermeulen
Roden
1:28:44
1:28:41
5
Bas van Dijk
Roden
1:31:17
1:31:11
6
Grietinus Reinders
Leek
1:32:24
1:32:22
7
Anne-Nico v.d. Vaart
9363 JP Marum
1:38:54
1:38:46
8
René van der Laan
Groningen
1:39:04
1:38:58
9
Bart de Groot
Leek
1:41:42
1:41:36
10
Jan van Wieren
Emmen
1:43:07
1:43:02
11
Klaas Johan Roffel
Windsingel
1:43:08
1:43:03
12
Harmen Gelling
Groningen
1:43:45
1:43:16
13
Marcel Biesheuvel
Assen
1:44:33
1:44:29
14
Marcel van Wijk
Leek
1:45:04
1:44:59
15
Erik Helmholt
Grootegast
1:45:39
1:45:32
16
Meindert Hibma
Groningen
1:46:56
1:46:26
17
Peter Hummel
Zevenhuizen
1:47:23
1:47:10
18
Bertil Westers
Groningen
1:48:05
1:47:56
19
Jos van Kempen
Groningen
1:49:02
1:48:53
20
Karel Kort
Tolbert
1:49:16
1:49:04
21
Jan Gert Elzinga
Leek
1:50:04
1:49:58
22
Siemen van der Mark
Roden
1:50:05
1:49:54
23
Jan Willem Hindriks
Winschoten
1:50:13
1:49:41
24
Peter Stokje
Groningen
1:50:27
1:50:26
25
Ronald Schipper
Zuidhorn
1:50:58
1:50:52
26
Erik van der Laan
Leek
1:51:17
1:50:47
27
Egbert Greving
Wildervank
1:52:00
1:51:55
28
Johan Kruit
Zandeweer
1:52:29
1:52:04
29
Fokke Steenhuisen
Roden
1:54:55
1:54:44
30
Jan van der Vaart
De Wilp
1:55:46
1:55:30
31
Erik Pakes
Roden
1:56:01
1:55:49
32
Menno Voortman
Assen
2:02:41
2:02:17
33
Arjan Leeuwrik
Roden
2:05:14
2:04:49
34
Fred de Weerd
Groningen
2:10:31
2:10:17
35
Andre Smit
Tolbert
2:11:23
2:10:53
36
Bob van der Velde
Zevenhuizen Gn
2:18:50
2:18:35
M50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wierd Duursma
Beilen
1:33:20
1:33:18
2
H van der Meer
Opende
1:43:30
1:43:27
3
Peter van der Hulst
Zuidwolde Dr
1:43:38
1:43:33
4
Henk Prins
Tolbert
1:44:38
1:44:33
5
Pieter van den Bosch
Jonkersvaart
1:46:51
1:46:45
6
Joost Heizenberg
Leek
1:49:13
1:49:05
7
Peter Beukema
Tolbert
1:52:41
1:52:10
8
Reinder Tel
Surhuizum
1:53:03
1:52:55
9
Aat Wartena
Groningen
1:54:39
1:54:11
10
Ben Plandsoen
Leek
1:54:54
1:54:51
11
Henricus Willemsen
Groningen
1:55:24
1:54:59
12
Dries Drewes
Roden
1:56:01
1:55:50
13
Hylke van de Heide
Tolbert
1:57:13
1:56:50
14
Bert Bloemendal
Groningen
1:59:50
1:59:37
15
Hein Bokern
Gasteren
2:00:46
2:00:24
16
Herman Middel
Stadskanaal
2:00:54
2:00:36
17
Jelle Thoma
Groningen
2:03:48
2:03:13
18
Winemar van der kuip
Nieuwegein
2:05:22
2:04:50
19
Jildert Visser
Assen
2:05:29
1:53:15
20
Geert Louwes
Annen
2:05:30
2:05:22
21
Rob Holwerda
Leek
2:10:53
2:10:22
22
Leo van Herksen
Sint Annaparochie
2:20:26
2:20:09
M60, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Olijve
Haren Gn
1:26:01
1:26:01
2
Peter Wolters
Nieuw Roden
1:40:09
1:40:05
3
Hans de Weerd
Drachten
1:46:44
1:46:38
4
Jan de Jong
Peize
1:48:49
1:48:32
5
Jan Adema
Groningen
1:49:32
1:49:25
6
Kees Mosselman
Groningen
1:53:50
1:53:35
7
Wim Saaltink
Groningen
1:54:44
1:54:15
8
Anne Heemstra
Groningen
1:56:50
1:56:38
9
Dick Roffel
Nietap
2:00:29
2:00:22
10
Henk Meijer
Roden
2:03:42
2:03:16
11
Arthur Heemstra
Leek
2:07:54
2:07:35
12
Andries Ruiter
Zuidhorn
2:08:01
2:07:37
13
Otte Bakker
Groningen
2:09:34
2:09:26
14
Heinrich Bohlen
2:15:55
2:15:26
www.uitslagen.nl
22-03-2016 20:26