Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon van Sint Anthonis

Sint Anthonis - Zaterdag 19 maart 2016

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wesley Sleegers
HAC
1:18:39
1:18:36
2
Alexandre Lechat
HAC
1:18:43
1:18:41
3
Joep Pouls
Someren
1:20:35
1:20:22
4
Richard Dekker
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:23:50
1:23:42
5
Johnny Groenen
De Keien
1:28:18
1:28:13
6
Jeroen Stam
Eindhoven
1:31:19
1:31:13
7
Arjan Hoenselaar
Arnhem
1:31:38
1:30:49
8
Dave Driessen
Mill
1:32:36
1:32:26
9
Willem Sleddens
Waalre
1:32:42
1:32:18
10
Don Straatman
Langenboom
1:33:03
1:32:55
11
Niels Hoogveld
Nijmegen
1:33:23
1:33:03
12
Stefan Cardon
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:36:16
1:35:44
13
Harold Verkuijlen
De Keien
1:36:20
1:36:13
14
Dave Peters
Geijsteren
1:36:41
1:36:29
15
Peter Verstegen
De Keien
1:36:54
1:36:41
16
Rob Habraken
Son en Breugel
1:37:04
1:36:49
17
Wout Vinken
Landhorst
1:37:13
1:35:20
18
Marcel Rovers
Mill
1:37:20
1:36:45
19
Patrick Pijnappels
Wanroij
1:37:36
1:36:20
20
Twan Simons
Vierlingsbeek
1:37:38
1:37:15
21
Maarten Relou
Someren
1:37:48
1:37:13
22
Peer van Gerwen
Volkel
1:39:09
1:38:39
23
Paul Ghielen
Venray
1:39:47
1:39:35
24
Robert Reintjes
Helmond
1:39:57
1:39:29
25
Ingo Rolff
Stevensbeek
1:41:15
1:40:53
26
Sander Jordans
Rozendaal
1:42:31
1:40:54
27
Gert Masschelein
the Hague Road Runners
1:43:10
1:41:36
28
Werner Dijkgraaf
Waalre
1:43:45
1:42:38
29
Gerben van Ooijen
Groesbeek
1:45:11
1:44:55
30
Peter de Vreugd
Arnhem
1:45:29
1:45:19
31
Bram Jaegers
Eindhoven
1:45:48
1:44:17
32
Thomas Legius
Waalre
1:45:55
1:44:50
33
Wouter Starren
Grave
1:47:12
1:45:45
34
Adriaen Sligcher
Raamsdonk
1:48:48
1:48:36
35
Rogier van den Berg
Wijchen
1:49:41
1:49:28
36
Jurgen Pijnappels
Wanroij
1:51:16
1:50:00
37
Remko van Asten
Helmond
1:51:29
1:50:45
38
Niko Moreno Ruiz
Nijmegen
1:51:59
1:50:06
39
Rik van Eck
Gemert
1:52:00
1:50:57
40
Bas Wartenbergh
Grave
1:52:55
1:51:28
41
Juan Horo
COA
1:53:05
1:51:47
42
Dirk Kuijpers
Oploo
1:53:41
1:52:24
43
Bart Könings
Gennep
1:53:53
1:53:18
44
Marc Rooijackers
's-Gravenhage
1:54:13
1:52:39
45
Mart Peters
Groesbeek
1:54:46
1:54:15
46
Vincent Dijsselbloem
GAC Gemert
1:54:58
1:53:57
47
Ruud Jansen
Leende
1:55:01
1:53:49
48
Rolf Gerrits
Vught
1:56:52
1:55:34
49
Bart Hoogeveen
HAC
2:00:44
1:59:23
50
Dennis Creemers
Velden
2:01:32
2:01:00
51
Noud Jans
Sint Anthonis
2:03:09
2:02:10
52
Sjors Loonen
Venray
2:03:14
2:01:56
53
Sjors Schoolmeesters
Eindhoven
2:09:03
2:08:49
54
Edwin Bongers
GAC Gemert
2:09:46
2:08:33
55
Marc van de Wert
Veghel
2:10:12
2:08:57
56
Joey Classens
Venray
2:11:32
2:10:08
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin de Neijs
Attila
1:18:24
1:18:21
2
Edwin Kok
HAC
1:20:20
1:20:18
3
Milan Perc
Cuijk
1:20:56
1:20:50
4
Stefan van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
1:22:17
1:22:14
5
Fred Reijnen
Helmond
1:23:57
1:23:52
6
Alexander Vandevelde
Milsbeek
1:24:45
1:24:36
7
Noam D Schipper
Geldrop Runners
1:27:43
1:27:27
8
Edwin Achterberg
Nuenen
1:28:44
1:28:41
9
Dennis Peters
Groesbeek
1:29:12
1:29:03
10
Erwin van Dommelen
GAC Gemert
1:31:12
1:30:43
11
Jacco Teerling
Gennep
1:33:45
1:33:36
12
Patrick Pater
De Keien
1:34:46
1:34:39
13
Stephan Kamps
Malden
1:35:51
1:35:34
14
Chris Nikkelen
Groesbeek
1:36:09
1:35:54
15
Harm Cop
Eindhoven
1:36:43
1:36:11
16
Wim Eeren
Groesbeek
1:39:34
1:39:18
17
Reno Nillessen
Groesbeek
1:39:58
1:39:43
18
Ron de Lauw
Meerlo
1:41:42
1:41:01
19
Jacky Bouwmans
Deurne
1:44:30
1:44:30
20
Edwin Voets
Helmond
1:47:38
1:47:30
21
Richard Snoeks
Gemert
1:47:45
1:47:04
22
Erik Jansen
Gemert
1:48:49
1:47:49
23
Giuseppe Grillo
Eindhoven
1:49:43
1:48:38
24
Martijn van der Cruijsen
Wanroij
1:49:44
1:49:37
25
Rob Thijs
Gemert
1:50:04
1:49:24
26
Martijn van der Meulen
Haps
1:51:28
1:50:31
27
Jordan van Lee
Gemert
1:53:33
1:52:29
28
Frank van der Aa
Boekel
1:54:02
1:53:12
29
Vincent de Vos
Cuijk
1:56:02
1:54:43
30
John Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
1:57:37
1:57:01
31
Jeroen Janssen
Nijmegen
1:58:13
1:57:34
32
Erik Ariens
Helmond
1:59:55
1:59:08
33
Tjeerd Nuijen
Uden
2:02:04
2:01:33
34
Marcel van Eck
Lieshout
2:03:07
2:02:09
35
Evert-Harm van Donkelaar
Haps
2:06:22
2:04:52
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik van der Helm
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:20:52
1:20:48
2
Edwin Gelinck
Marvel
1:23:40
1:23:37
3
William de Bruin
Groesbeek
1:23:55
1:23:46
4
Ronnie Langens
Veghel
1:27:16
1:26:39
5
Etienne Vissers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:27:58
1:27:48
6
Hans Steijaert
HAC
1:28:29
1:28:26
7
Leon Nillessen
Groesbeek
1:28:47
1:28:38
8
Chris van Schijndel
Gemert
1:28:57
1:28:50
9
Philip de Bruijn
avVN
1:29:54
1:28:56
10
Maarten Manders
GAC Gemert
1:30:00
1:29:57
11
Wilbert Derksen
Groesbeek
1:30:13
1:30:05
12
Geerd Rutten
Groesbeek
1:31:35
1:31:25
13
Jeroen Ulijn
Megen
1:33:15
1:33:04
14
Kees Meyboom
Nijmegen
1:33:27
1:32:19
15
Henk Kuiper
Malden
1:33:35
1:33:25
16
Bertino Manders
De Keien
1:33:36
1:33:32
17
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
1:33:57
1:33:51
18
Harri van de Mortel
Sint Anthonis
1:35:10
1:35:04
19
Ferrie Verouden
Nijmegen
1:37:22
1:36:26
20
Koen Aben
Sint Anthonis
1:37:24
1:35:55
21
Mantje Martens
Boxmeer
1:37:50
1:36:17
22
Gerrie Janssn
Groesbeek
1:38:04
1:37:50
23
Arno van Haren
Dutch Runners
1:38:58
1:38:54
24
Wim Kanters
Wilbertoord
1:39:05
1:37:53
25
Peter Verbruggen
GAC Gemert
1:39:16
1:39:08
26
Ruud van de Ven
Venhorst
1:40:30
1:40:03
27
Theon Verriet
Groesbeek
1:40:59
1:40:45
28
Stefan Arends
Nijmegen
1:41:01
1:39:37
29
Roger Hendriks
Boxmeer
1:42:21
1:42:11
30
Frank Patotzka
Wijchen
1:42:35
1:42:23
31
Marc van Riel
Veghel
1:42:41
1:41:38
32
Paul de Hoog
Cuijk
1:42:54
1:42:01
33
René Verkuijlen
Rijkevoort-De Walsert
1:43:24
1:42:48
34
Bas Braaf
Molenhoek Lb
1:43:35
1:43:15
35
Marcel Verwegen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:44:14
1:43:41
36
John Vincent
Helmond
1:44:26
1:43:40
37
Ton van de Berg
Helmond
1:44:53
1:44:24
38
Jeroen Vollmuller
Kudelstaart
1:45:02
1:44:33
39
Patrick Daverveld
Wanroij
1:45:31
1:44:15
40
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
1:45:37
1:45:01
41
Ed Karel
Mill
1:45:46
1:44:38
42
Aus Grijpma
Helmond
1:45:49
1:44:59
43
Martijn Alders
Uden
1:46:26
1:45:56
44
Twan Sterken
Lieshout
1:46:57
1:45:58
45
Harrie van der Linden
Veghel
1:48:33
1:47:30
46
Andre Reinders
Beers Nb
1:50:36
1:49:06
47
Patrick Sanders
Eindhoven
1:51:30
1:51:13
48
Frank van Hulst
Cuijk
1:52:00
1:50:31
49
Marcel vd Laar
Gemert
1:53:33
1:52:53
50
Chris Janssen
Nijmegen
1:54:30
1:53:09
51
Carlo van Hout
De Keien
1:54:39
1:53:41
52
Erik Spierings
Boekel
1:55:27
1:54:54
53
John van Hulst
Cuijk
1:55:29
1:54:00
54
Patrick van den Berg
Eindhoven
1:57:19
1:55:48
55
Marcel Arts
Mill
1:57:41
1:56:15
56
Harold Jacobs
Stampersgat
1:58:33
1:58:06
57
Geert Jan Verstraaten
Wijchen
1:59:09
1:57:44
58
Marco Lier
AV Wijchen
1:59:32
1:58:55
59
Adrie Smits
Cuijk
1:59:36
1:58:07
60
Joan van der Ligt
GAC Gemert
2:01:01
2:00:00
61
Rinus van de Voort
Groesbeek
2:02:18
2:02:02
62
Paul Martens
Geldrop Runners
2:03:45
2:03:20
63
Nico Jakobs
Venray
2:04:43
2:03:41
64
Twan Bongers
Odiliapeel
2:06:39
2:06:30
65
Jeroen Janssen
Leuth
2:06:39
2:05:35
66
Leo van de Mortel
't Jasper Sport
2:08:05
2:07:06
67
Frank Brouwers
Helmond
2:09:47
2:09:03
68
Jimmy Sismono
HAC
2:12:29
2:11:07
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Willy Kanters
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:23:03
1:23:00
2
Erwin Jaspers
Ven-Zelderheide
1:24:48
1:24:43
3
Johan Steenbergen
Nijmegen
1:27:53
1:27:43
4
Peter van Hensbergen
Cifla
1:29:13
1:29:07
5
Theo Peters
De Keien
1:30:05
1:29:54
6
Coen van Schijndel
GAC Gemert
1:30:16
1:30:10
7
Jos Straatman
Langenboom
1:30:28
1:30:20
8
John Kocken
Helmond
1:30:34
1:30:26
9
Jan Verbruggen
De Keien
1:31:50
1:31:43
10
Bas Schop
Altena Road Runners
1:32:54
1:32:47
11
Eugène Roelofs
Sporting Boxmeer
1:34:02
1:32:28
12
Charles Bressers
HAC
1:34:23
1:34:16
13
Willemjan van Golstein Brouwers
't Jasper Sport
1:34:35
1:34:31
14
Gerard Rikken
Groesbeek
1:35:51
1:35:37
15
Jan van de Wetering
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:37:22
1:36:44
16
Martien Dupont
Venray
1:38:51
1:38:35
17
Henk Kerkers
Deurne
1:39:43
1:39:24
18
Mart Hendriks
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:40:25
1:40:10
19
Paul Brown
ATV Venray
1:40:47
1:39:54
20
Ton de Bruin
Groesbeek
1:40:59
1:40:43
21
Ben van Rijsewijk
Leuth
1:41:19
1:40:13
22
Victor Herckenrath
De Keien
1:41:23
1:41:03
23
Geert van den Akker
Oss '78
1:42:13
1:41:32
24
Roland van den Bogaard
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:43:30
1:42:53
25
Henk Lammers
Cifla
1:43:42
1:43:10
26
Maurice Zwart
Dutch Runners
1:44:04
1:43:46
27
Peter Kuijpers
De Keien
1:44:28
1:43:59
28
Hans Sommers
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:44:54
1:43:34
29
Toon Boonman
Overasselt
1:44:55
1:43:35
30
Dick Eleveld
HAC
1:45:16
1:43:55
31
Jack de Vries
Geldrop Runners
1:45:33
1:45:09
32
Bas Evers
Ubbergen
1:45:34
1:44:17
33
Gerard Bunschoten
Groesbeek
1:46:06
1:45:50
34
Roland Robinson
Helmond
1:46:37
1:45:47
35
Leo Walker
GVAC
1:47:02
1:46:11
36
Guido Verdijck
Sporting Boxmeer
1:47:30
1:45:56
37
Jos van der Voort
Bergharen
1:48:50
1:47:57
38
Pieter van den Hurk
Dutch Runners
1:48:57
1:47:55
39
Patrick Andriessen
Swolgen
1:49:04
1:48:37
40
Michel Vermeulen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:49:39
1:49:02
41
Jan Willem Goossens
Sint Anthonis
1:49:57
1:48:29
42
Robert ten Barge
Gemert
1:50:01
1:48:53
43
Pieter Swinkels
Ysselsteyn Lb
1:50:19
1:49:27
44
Gérard van Gendt
AV Wijchen
1:51:07
1:50:55
45
Jack Verberne
Waalre
1:51:19
1:50:13
46
Henk Couwenberg
Waalre
1:51:19
1:50:13
47
Hans Leenders
Lieshout
1:51:58
1:50:59
48
Henk van de Logt
Nijmegen
1:52:32
1:52:15
49
John van de Ven
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:53:33
1:52:56
50
Jos Heurman
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:53:34
1:52:44
51
Arno Hendrix
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:53:57
1:53:39
52
Frits Dijsselblom
Deurne
1:53:57
1:53:19
53
Theo Jochoms
Groesbeek
1:53:58
1:53:42
54
Jan van Baars
Middelaar
1:55:17
1:54:57
55
Paul van Hoek
Eindhoven
1:55:45
1:55:35
56
Peter Thoones
Beers Nb
1:57:09
1:55:58
57
John van Lankveld
Boekel
1:57:23
1:56:16
58
Marcel Vos
Geldrop Runners
1:57:29
1:57:05
59
Rob Bekkering
Wijchen
1:59:08
1:57:43
60
Gerjo de Kleijn
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:59:16
1:57:55
61
Jan Rooijakkers
GAC Gemert
2:00:10
1:59:09
62
P-J Rijnders
Helmond
2:00:50
2:00:31
63
Rinio van der Ven
De Keien
2:02:43
2:02:14
64
Hans Hogenkamp
GAC Gemert
2:05:05
2:04:04
65
Jan Loots
Helmond
2:05:34
2:04:52
66
Eric Jansen
Schijndel
2:06:23
2:06:23
67
Raoul Toorop
Helmond
2:07:04
2:06:20
68
Frank Meijerink
Beugen
2:09:41
2:08:12
69
Maarten van der Linden
Helmond
2:10:00
2:09:11
70
Alexander Grutters
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:11:20
2:10:02
71
Wil Schouenberg
Vierlingsbeek
2:12:51
2:11:42
72
Frank Reijkers
Triathlon
2:13:50
2:13:09
73
Frits Steenbakkers
Helmond
2:26:40
2:26:05
74
Hans Mickers
Cuijk
2:30:24
2:29:29
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo van der Loop
De Keien
1:28:01
1:27:57
2
Robar Sanchez
Eindhoven
1:29:39
1:29:35
3
Arnold van Sonsbeek
Oss '78
1:30:15
1:30:10
4
Marcellus Top
Nijmegen
1:32:02
1:31:53
5
Ton Rijkers
De Keien
1:33:33
1:33:25
6
Hans Berntsen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:33:49
1:32:51
7
Berry Simons
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:35:21
1:35:16
8
Jos te Bogt
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:35:41
1:34:42
9
Cor van der Vliet
Silvolde
1:37:05
1:36:12
10
Jack van Wetten
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:38:52
1:38:41
11
Jo Vestjens
Atletiek Leudal
1:40:58
1:40:37
12
Joost Vlassak
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:42:17
1:41:39
13
Paul Fransen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:43:15
1:42:38
14
Thijs Verstappen
Atletiek Leudal
1:43:51
1:43:04
15
Jan Willemsen
AV Wijchen
1:43:55
1:43:31
16
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
1:45:37
1:45:33
17
Nico Reijnders
AV Wijchen
1:46:32
1:46:17
18
John de Wert
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:48:34
1:48:14
19
Joop Heinen
AV Wijchen
1:48:50
1:47:31
20
Gerrie Swinkels
Helmond
1:48:50
1:48:01
21
Ludger Elting
Wesel
1:48:51
1:47:30
22
Henk van de Kamp
Oss '78
1:49:37
1:48:56
23
Jan Fleuren
Groesbeek
1:49:48
1:49:28
24
Marco van den Boom
Helmond
1:49:49
1:49:03
25
Hans van der Ham
Baarlo Lb
1:49:57
1:49:39
26
Guido Verhagen
Boxmeer
1:50:15
1:50:09
27
Piet Selten
Wilbertoord
1:50:58
1:49:46
28
Ad de Laat
Geldrop Runners
1:53:11
1:52:46
29
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
1:53:45
1:52:17
30
Theo van den Boomen
De Keien
1:54:26
1:52:54
31
Rien Slokkers
Waalre
1:55:11
1:54:05
32
Theo van den Hoven
Sint Anthonis
1:56:22
1:55:51
33
Frank van Merle
De Keien
1:56:41
1:55:09
34
Huub Steinmann
AV Wijchen
1:56:46
1:56:18
35
Frank Niessen
Scorpio
1:56:49
1:55:47
36
Theo Huvenaars
GAC Gemert
1:57:28
1:56:27
37
Ruud Moeskops
Waalre
1:57:52
1:56:46
38
Pjotr van der Himst
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:58:41
1:58:20
39
Hans de Jong
Nijmegen
1:59:26
1:58:31
40
Ben van Ernich
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:59:32
1:58:09
41
Wim Thijssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:59:54
1:58:30
42
Ad Henst
Uden
2:00:35
1:59:36
43
Johan Jaspers
Scorpio
2:01:52
2:00:39
44
Dick van Alphen
Molenhoek Lb
2:02:45
2:02:26
45
Louis Wijnhoven
Venray
2:04:43
2:03:42
46
Guido Rippe
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:06:07
2:04:43
47
Henny Offermanns
De Grenslaupers
2:08:04
2:06:54
48
Sjak van Dieten
Son en Breugel
2:09:41
2:08:13
49
Jos Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
2:10:45
2:10:05
50
Wim van der Maat
Geldrop Runners
2:11:00
2:10:39
51
Harrie Heijnen
Boxmeer
2:13:53
2:13:13
52
Henk Claassen
Venray
2:30:12
2:29:03
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron Vermeulen
GAC Gemert
1:33:40
1:33:33
2
Peter Giesberts
Mook
1:34:29
1:34:20
3
Paul Schwaner
GAC Gemert
1:34:51
1:34:47
4
Harrie Theunissen
Oeffelt
1:35:01
1:34:54
5
Peter Hendrikx
't Jasper Sport
1:38:11
1:37:56
6
Emiel Lindeman
Nijmegen
1:39:58
1:39:43
7
Manus van der Linden
Cifla
1:40:48
1:40:35
8
Frans Noijen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:44:00
1:43:26
9
Lex Raaijmaakers
Scorpio
1:44:53
1:44:33
10
Toon Heijmans
Cuijk
1:45:31
1:45:06
11
Ad van der Wallen
't Jasper Sport
1:46:27
1:46:23
12
Ed Aerts
Nijmegen
1:47:01
1:46:29
13
Wim Kremers
Waalre
1:48:40
1:47:36
14
Jan Verstralen
De Keien
1:48:42
1:47:53
15
Joop Geurts
Cifla
1:50:03
1:49:38
16
Jan Kusters
Vianen Nb
1:50:10
1:49:58
17
Hans van Doorn
Geldrop Runners
1:52:02
1:50:58
18
Guus Bens
Sporting Boxmeer
1:52:11
1:51:35
19
Nol Janssen
Groesbeek
1:52:34
1:52:17
20
Pieter Dijksterhuis
Garderen
1:53:23
1:51:51
21
Imo Jongepier
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
1:53:47
1:52:55
22
Jan Kempen
Sint Anthonis
1:54:08
1:53:37
23
Cor van de Wert
Sint Anthonis
1:55:14
1:54:00
24
Sjors Gieselaar
Nijmegen
1:56:07
1:55:38
25
Antoon Bekkers
GAC Gemert
1:56:30
1:55:18
26
Jan van Meer
Scorpio
1:57:14
1:55:59
27
Jan Relou
Someren
1:57:16
1:56:29
28
Gerard van de Hei
Boekel
1:57:17
1:56:19
29
Jos van Reen
Nijmegen
1:57:29
1:56:56
30
Henk Schreurs
Gemert
1:57:56
1:57:37
31
Henny Lenkens
Oploo
1:59:13
1:58:43
32
Harrie Kisters
Nuenen
2:00:03
1:59:26
33
Jos Nabuurs
Arnhem
2:00:40
1:59:31
34
Ton Arts
Leuth
2:01:36
2:00:32
35
Erwin Althof
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:01:45
2:00:26
36
Jos Smith
De Keien
2:02:49
2:01:59
37
Wim Claassen
Dutch Runners
2:02:59
2:01:50
38
Arnold van Summeren
Haren Nb
2:05:40
2:04:49
39
Gerard Strik
Nijmegen
2:05:53
2:05:10
40
Toon van Tienen
Rijkevoort
2:06:02
2:05:31
41
Willem Hendriks
Aarle-Rixtel
2:06:26
2:06:21
42
Ben Jansen
Venray
2:06:45
2:05:33
43
Jan Verplak
Cuijk
2:07:26
2:06:32
44
John van Rooij
Wanroij
2:08:18
2:07:11
45
Loek Janssen
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:11:40
2:10:22
46
Geert-Jan Derks
Grave
2:12:43
2:12:07
47
Cees de Groot
Grave
2:12:57
2:12:18
48
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
2:14:09
2:14:04
49
Martien Cranenbroek
't Jasper Sport
2:14:13
2:13:07
50
Herman Vullings
Druten
2:14:18
2:13:22
51
Toon Voorbraak
Eys
2:14:19
2:13:23
52
Gosse Douma
Bennekom
2:22:37
2:21:05
53
Harrie Stempher
avVN
2:23:37
2:22:27
54
Fons Jacobs
Vierlingsbeek
2:25:13
2:24:04
55
Wim Starren
Grave
2:28:36
2:27:59
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Cemile Kara
De Keien
1:38:28
1:38:21
2
Marieke van der Velden
Eindhoven
1:43:38
1:43:24
3
Janneke Schultink
Nijmegen
1:43:54
1:43:15
4
Inez Kessels
Nijmegen
1:45:42
1:44:22
5
Esther Geenevasen
Nijmegen
1:51:39
1:51:10
6
Carolien Zwetsloot
Nijmegen
1:51:43
1:51:03
7
Neelke Ebben
Eindhoven
1:52:47
1:51:41
8
Tineke Derks
De Rips
1:53:45
1:53:20
9
Jessyca Lamers
Sporting Boxmeer
1:54:14
1:53:01
10
Kady Janssen
Groesbeek
1:54:20
1:53:54
11
Mijke Pelkman
Nijmegen
1:54:20
1:53:55
12
Marta Serrano-García
AV Wijchen
1:54:51
1:54:26
13
Lisette van de Hei
Nijmegen
1:57:17
1:56:18
14
Amke Eeren
Groesbeek
1:57:18
1:56:52
15
Sanne Eeren
Groesbeek
1:57:19
1:56:56
16
Astrid Vereijken
AV Wijchen
1:57:41
1:57:28
17
Judith Gerrits
Groesbeek
1:57:56
1:57:29
18
Wendy Vane
Aarle-Rixtel
1:58:02
1:57:40
19
Kirsten Hompes
Waalre
1:58:39
1:57:53
20
Karin van der Linden
Uden
1:58:44
1:58:10
21
Rian Swinkels
Gemert
1:59:38
1:58:58
22
Maartje van Roessel
Schijndel
1:59:53
1:58:37
23
Nele Thijssen
Deurne
1:59:54
1:58:31
24
Iris van Heugten
Someren
2:00:19
1:59:56
25
Linda van den Heuvel
Cuijk
2:01:02
2:00:09
26
Wendy Duys
Velden
2:01:32
2:01:00
27
Marijn Janssen
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:02:59
2:01:39
28
Roos Leufkens
Vught
2:03:13
2:01:56
29
Nicol Gerrits
Overloon
2:03:14
2:01:56
30
Dian Wellem
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:06:58
2:05:47
31
Bea Wellen
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:06:58
2:05:48
32
Ilse van Aarle
Beuningen Gld
2:07:28
2:06:14
33
Lisanne Siebers
Helmond
2:08:08
2:07:26
34
Lisette Saman
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:09:55
2:08:38
35
Annemarie Broers
Waalre
2:12:16
2:11:30
36
Ellen van Hout
Helmond
2:13:42
2:12:37
37
Anita Starren
Grave
2:28:36
2:27:59
V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jozette Tomassen
Atletiek Leudal
1:40:27
1:40:06
2
Yvonne Tielemans
Boekel
1:43:53
1:43:11
3
Sylvia Raaijmakers
Blitterswijck
1:44:04
1:43:53
4
Bianca van Vugt
Reek
1:46:24
1:46:04
5
Susanne van Noord-Noordho
Helmond
1:46:37
1:45:47
6
Renee van Dijk
Haps
1:47:58
1:47:01
7
Niobe Mijnders
AV Wijchen
1:51:34
1:50:42
8
Annelies Mavinkurve
Malden
1:56:07
1:55:40
9
Manon Ariens
Helmond
1:56:20
1:55:33
10
Judith van der Horst
Wijchen
1:56:52
1:56:28
11
Susan Patotzka-Jansen
AV Wijchen
1:57:41
1:57:29
12
Nicole Megens
HAC
1:58:29
1:57:10
13
Sandra Verbogt - de Fijter
Groesbeek
1:58:33
1:58:06
14
Susan de Koning
Geldrop Runners
2:00:23
2:00:00
15
Silvia Claessen
Roggel
2:01:45
2:00:54
16
Minouschka Hartman
Uden
2:01:51
2:01:17
17
Ingrid van Lieshout
Venhorst
2:02:23
2:01:31
18
Leonie Backus
Roggel
2:08:11
2:07:20
19
Marielle Lauwers van Tuijl
Helmond
2:10:07
2:09:22
20
Suzan Noordman
Sporting Boxmeer
2:14:25
2:13:11
21
Bianca Balster
Heumen
2:14:47
2:13:51
22
Nicole Bekx
Helmond
2:17:12
2:16:24
23
Willeke Sismono
HAC
2:21:26
2:20:04
24
Dymphna Houten
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:36:36
2:35:52
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid Castricum
Cuijk
1:39:25
1:39:15
2
Charlotte Keetels
Cifla
1:43:48
1:43:14
3
Maria van Dinther
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:46:31
1:46:14
4
Larissa van Hinsberg
Malden
1:51:12
1:50:48
5
Jolanda Aalders
Molenhoek Lb
1:52:32
1:52:14
6
Mireille van Schijndel
GAC Gemert
1:53:41
1:53:08
7
Ans Jacobs
AV Wijchen
1:54:52
1:54:24
8
Trudy Ketting
Waalre
1:55:12
1:54:28
9
Monique Janssen
Nijmegen
1:55:54
1:54:36
10
Monique Bakker
AV Wijchen
1:56:52
1:56:28
11
Hélène Gerrits-Evers
Vierlingsbeek
1:56:58
1:56:47
12
Patricia Banken
Mill
1:58:33
1:57:05
13
Pauline Derksen
Groesbeek
1:58:33
1:58:05
14
Nicoline Mulder
Nijmegen
2:00:31
2:00:18
15
Marianne Zwart
Dutch Runners
2:00:50
2:00:30
16
Caroline Claerbout
Scorpio
2:01:17
2:00:14
17
Debora Roelofs
Nijmegen
2:01:22
2:00:01
18
Esther Kleine
De Keien
2:02:50
2:01:59
19
Trudy van Horne
Helmond
2:04:07
2:03:21
20
Cécile Lantau
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:04:37
2:03:12
21
Evelijn Vullings
Druten
2:05:40
2:04:44
22
Ingrid Rongen
ATV Venray
2:05:42
2:04:31
23
Franci Weijts
Uden
2:05:45
2:05:15
24
Evelien van der Lee
Helmond
2:06:06
2:05:20
25
Angele van den Dungen
Rosmalen
2:07:56
2:06:38
26
Jolanda van de Mortel
't Jasper Sport
2:08:05
2:07:06
27
Jolanda Nooijen
Helmond
2:10:17
2:09:43
28
Anja Rommelse
Helmond
2:15:19
2:14:23
29
Astrid Van de Kruijs
HAC
2:15:52
2:14:30
30
Marian Stevens
Sporting Boxmeer
2:16:54
2:15:41
31
Dilianne Hendriks
Sporting Boxmeer
2:16:54
2:15:42
32
Miranda Boom
Nijmegen
2:17:13
2:16:31
33
Annette Kellenaers
Helmond
2:18:17
2:17:28
34
Marieke Braks
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:19:08
2:17:52
35
Angelique Elens
Venray
2:21:14
2:20:13
36
Anita Staaks
Oostrum Lb
2:26:04
2:24:39
37
Shirley de Graaff
Venray
2:27:30
2:26:05
38
Michelle Boshoven
Afferden Gld
2:36:34
2:35:50
V50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Christina van Agt
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:41:53
1:41:27
2
Thean van Tiel
Lieshout
1:43:43
1:42:46
3
Birgitta DonkMarlin
Wijchen
1:45:23
1:45:08
4
Ria Stevens
Riethoven
1:45:39
1:44:36
5
Wilma Vermeulen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:49:39
1:49:03
6
Caroline de Witt
Mook
1:52:34
1:52:16
7
Margie van Seeters
Scorpio
1:52:35
1:51:20
8
Tine Slokkers
Waalre
1:52:46
1:52:02
9
Anna Edelaar
AV Wijchen
1:52:58
1:52:35
10
Annelies de Krijger
AV Wijchen
1:54:10
1:53:47
11
Ines van Oort
De Keien
1:54:58
1:54:07
12
Gertie Theunissen
Eindhoven
1:56:44
1:55:27
13
Inge van Bakel
AV Wijchen
1:56:53
1:56:29
14
Andra Walhout
Nijmegen
1:59:22
1:58:55
15
Anita Goorts
De Keien
1:59:50
1:59:36
16
Petra Peeters
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:00:28
2:00:06
17
Karien van Bommel
Waalre
2:03:42
2:02:57
18
Mieke Scheefhals
Lierop
2:05:04
2:04:16
19
Paulien Koppes
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:05:27
2:04:01
20
Gerrie Derks
Volkel
2:05:29
2:04:59
21
Karin Kuijer
Nijmegen
2:05:35
2:05:03
22
Loes Kosman
Groesbeek
2:05:40
2:04:54
23
José Bootsma
Malden
2:05:40
2:04:54
24
Berthe van de Weem
Nijmegen
2:05:45
2:05:16
25
Dorine Verlijsdonk
Helmond
2:10:07
2:09:22
26
Ingeborg de Bruijn
Escharen
2:12:49
2:12:11
27
Margaret van Veen
Venray
2:15:27
2:14:05
28
Dianne Hansen
Venray
2:19:27
2:18:04
29
Marja van Schayik
De Keien
2:31:06
2:30:27
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
1:45:35
1:45:30
2
Tineke Mouw
Fortuna '67
1:46:23
1:46:18
3
Gerda Sollie
Groesbeek
1:49:15
1:49:02
4
Lian Kuijten
Scorpio
1:49:15
1:48:00
5
Janneke Siebenga
AV Wijchen
1:52:12
1:51:49
6
Tonny Kersten
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:56:12
1:55:54
7
Jose Hanenberg
Boekel
1:57:36
1:56:57
8
José Arts
Sporting Boxmeer
1:57:55
1:56:44
9
Erna Verdijk
Zetten
1:57:56
1:57:29
10
Ans Cuijpers
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:02:18
2:01:48
11
Monique Remy
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:03:18
2:01:51
12
Eveline Hoek
De Keien
2:04:16
2:03:00
13
Liesbeth Bosman
Nijmegen
2:04:57
2:03:59
14
Jule Bossers
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:08:05
2:07:56
15
Marij Loete
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:17:48
2:16:22
16
Helen Peters
Nijmegen
2:18:24
2:17:57
17
Ine Theeuwen
Castenray
2:19:26
2:18:05
18
Wilma van Muijen
De Grenslaupers
2:24:32
2:23:23
19
Anita Janssen
Helmond
2:27:15
2:26:28
20
Henny Boereboom
Venray
2:27:29
2:26:06
21
Thea Schraets
Dutch Runners
2:27:30
2:26:06
22
Marion van Amerongen
De Keien
2:30:39
2:30:25
V60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mientje van Haare
Wanroij
1:45:30
1:44:57
2
Rita Voets
ATV Venray
2:04:15
2:03:04
3
Betsie van Haandel
Nijmegen
2:04:59
2:04:02
4
Truus van Reen
Nijmegen
2:05:35
2:05:03
5
Ria Korthuis
HAC
2:08:34
2:07:30
6
Monique Kregting
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:10:16
2:08:50
7
Maria Cranenbroek
't Jasper Sport
2:10:28
2:09:22
8
Giny Schetters
Eys
2:14:19
2:13:23
5M40-, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Raymond van Benthum
Cuijk
17:47
17:45
2
Tom van Deurzen
Nijmegen
18:16
18:14
3
Niels van Benthum
Cuijk
18:55
18:52
4
Stefan Timmermans
Westervoort
19:29
19:26
5
Wiljo Ermers
GAC Gemert
19:37
19:35
6
Jelle Willems
Sint Hubert
19:42
19:35
7
Mohammad Idris
COA
20:03
19:58
8
Bas van der Zanden
Uden
20:13
20:08
9
Abdinasir Mohamed Hassan
COA
22:38
22:33
10
Danny Vrancken
Best
22:39
22:35
11
Ian Aspland
Best
22:46
22:36
12
Jared Stanton
Best
23:04
22:55
13
Finn van Hees
HAC
23:16
23:14
14
Hassan Abdi Nur
COA
23:16
23:14
15
Amir Rostamani
COA
23:27
23:21
16
Martijn van de Koolwijk
Uden
23:37
23:33
17
Roy Selten
Mill
23:41
23:26
18
Erik van Rijsewijk
Cifla
23:55
23:47
19
Garm Willems
Sint Anthonis
24:16
24:09
20
Frank Cornelissen
Sint Anthonis
24:36
24:28
21
Koen van Gaal
Sint Anthonis
25:44
25:35
22
Marijn Opheij
Erp
26:24
26:12
23
Jamshid Nouri
COA
26:27
26:20
24
Max Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
26:41
26:36
25
Jesse van Haeften
Elst Gld
26:47
26:38
26
Hafiz Abdo
COA
36:06
36:01
27
Peter Bongers
Uden
36:31
36:17
5M40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dave Rost
Groesbeek
17:20
17:18
2
Ronald van Noordenburg
Escharen
19:11
19:09
3
Robert van Orsouw
Schaijk
20:08
20:05
4
Ferry Bonges
Duiven
23:30
23:18
5
Martijn van Maasacker
Olympus Land van Cuijk
25:18
25:08
6
Bennie van Kempen
Boxmeer
25:58
25:48
7
Hussein Alnaser
COA
36:06
36:01
5M50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anton van den Heuvel
GAC Gemert
19:07
19:05
2
Hans Heuer
Sporting Boxmeer
19:43
19:36
3
Bart Mulders
Cifla
20:20
20:17
4
Jos Bergervoet
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:31
20:28
5
Jan van Boekholt
Nijmegen
20:44
20:40
6
Ton Weijters
avVN
20:53
20:49
7
Marcel van Elst
Boxmeer
21:15
21:10
8
Adwin Hoogeveen
Gemert
22:57
22:54
9
Peter Ebben
Rijkevoort
23:29
23:22
10
Philip Wheeler
Cifla
23:53
23:47
11
Martien Verbeek
Boxmeer
24:31
24:25
12
Ton van der Beek
Grave
24:41
24:33
13
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
24:53
24:46
14
Tonnie Hurkens
Cuijk
25:15
25:00
15
Frans-Jozef van Roessel
Schijndel
25:37
25:29
16
Leon Gulikers
Grave
26:22
26:14
17
Maarten van Gemert
De Keien
26:25
26:11
18
Twan Opheij
Erp
26:27
26:14
19
Piet Gerrits
avVN
26:51
26:40
20
Hans Geerts
Sint Anthonis
26:52
26:46
21
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
27:05
27:00
22
Tijs van Kempen
Westerbeek
27:26
27:20
23
Frank Weimar
Best
28:21
28:16
24
Ludo Kessels
Cuijk
28:48
28:32
25
Joop Coolen
avVN
28:51
28:42
26
Johan van Santen
avVN
30:35
30:26
27
DJJA Wolff
Langenboom
31:07
30:49
28
Egbert Knol
ATV Venray
33:21
33:04
29
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
43:32
43:15
5V40-, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Noortje Corstjens
Nijmegen
20:25
20:23
2
Emy van der Wielen
Ledeacker
21:47
21:42
3
Maike Thijssen
Nijmegen Atletiek
22:04
22:01
4
Shelly van Els
Olympus Land van Cuijk
23:55
23:46
5
Eve Brouwer
Sint Hubert
25:18
25:07
6
Malu Gijsbers
Deurne
25:20
25:06
7
Sandra van den Oever
Sint Anthonis
25:51
25:46
8
Florien Verbeek
Boxmeer
26:11
26:07
9
Annelieke van der Linden
Uden
26:32
26:20
10
Debby Geerts
Westerbeek
26:52
26:47
11
Melanie Lehmann
Cuijk
27:15
27:06
12
Jolieke Giezen
Landhorst
29:19
29:05
13
Simone Florijn
Landhorst
29:19
29:05
14
Els Kuijpers
Rijkevoort
29:33
29:25
15
Maxime Janssen
Groesbeek
29:40
29:29
16
Lotte Bouten
Groesbeek
29:40
29:29
17
Anouk Ebben
Rijkevoort
29:53
29:45
18
Sammy Wolff
Langenboom
31:06
30:49
19
Irma Bouter
Eindhoven
31:35
31:21
20
Vivienne van Dieten
Eindhoven
31:35
31:21
21
Anne Toonen
Sporting Boxmeer
33:42
33:31
22
Natasja van Zwieten
Heesch
36:31
36:18
23
Anneke Hebbink
Elst Gld
37:46
37:36
24
Renee Hebbink
Sint Anthonis
37:47
37:37
25
Marlies van Beek
GAC Gemert
39:00
38:45
5V40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge Nijhoving
GAC Gemert
19:25
19:22
2
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
25:11
25:08
3
Karin van de Hoogen
Wanroij
26:08
26:05
4
Dorien Gerrits
Sporting Boxmeer
26:09
26:01
5
Ingrid van der Heijden
De Keien
26:39
26:27
6
Mirjam van der Wielen
Schaijk
26:45
26:40
7
Eri Theuws
Wanroij
28:08
28:02
8
Tarja Rahikainen
Nijmegen
29:18
29:05
9
Lorraine Mcnab
HAC
32:43
32:38
10
Anne-mieke Pluijm
GAC Gemert
32:43
32:29
11
Mireille de Ridder
Lieshout
34:14
33:57
12
Monique Sterken-van der Linden
Lieshout
36:56
36:39
5V50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole Loeve
Helmond
19:54
19:51
2
Marjan Wintjes
GAC Gemert
21:06
21:02
3
Elian van der Loop
De Keien
24:42
24:38
4
Ria Hendriks
Lopersgroep Deurne
25:55
25:43
5
Willemien Gijsbers
Deurne
26:02
25:48
6
Wilma Cruijsen
Sint Hubert
27:42
27:34
7
Monique Beeker
Cuijk
27:59
27:52
8
Margriet Swinkels
Helmond
28:40
28:34
9
Elze Verbeek
Boxmeer
29:36
29:25
10
Conny Hildebrand
Boxmeer
32:34
32:22
11
Marja van den Mortel
Sporting Boxmeer
32:55
32:45
12
Lenie Arts
avVN
37:18
37:03
13
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
43:31
43:16
www.uitslagen.nl
24-03-2016 09:39