Uitslagenlijst 40e Halve van Hercules

Dordrecht - Zaterdag 12 maart 2016

MSEN, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Henkjan den Braven
Passaat
1:14:53
1:14:52
2
Arjan Kaashoek
Typhoon
1:15:12
1:15:11
3
Pol Nabben
Passaat
1:16:39
1:16:39
4
Vincent Langendam
Hercules
1:16:57
1:16:55
5
Wouter Papenhove
AV '40
1:19:05
1:19:03
6
Lucas van der Veen
Typhoon
1:21:28
1:21:25
7
Joris Wulfert
EUR Roadrunners
1:22:34
1:22:30
8
Willem de Korte
Dynamica
1:24:23
1:24:21
9
Peter van Elsacker
PAC
1:24:43
1:24:41
10
Emile Noothout
Hercules
1:25:44
1:25:39
11
Lennaert den Hoed
Parthenon
1:30:13
1:30:08
12
Herbert van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
1:33:31
1:33:14
13
Barend van der Giesen
Hercules
1:35:51
1:35:43
14
Ewoud van Houwelingen
Hercules
1:36:09
1:35:59
15
Alexandre Rodrigues
Hercules
1:39:45
1:39:38
16
Stanley Verschoor
Hercules
1:49:50
1:48:26
M35, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Schippers
Passaat
1:17:08
1:17:06
2
Ali Schugul
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:19:05
1:19:04
3
Ruben Verlangen
Startbaan
1:19:48
1:19:48
4
Harmen Perk
EUR Roadrunners
1:23:08
1:23:05
5
Tim van Hellemont
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:23:53
1:23:48
6
René Korevaar
Passaat
1:28:48
1:28:44
7
Gijsbert Voorneveld
Loopgroep PK
1:32:07
1:31:57
8
Paul Blokland
Parthenon
1:36:17
9
Berry de bruijn
Hercules
1:41:27
1:41:07
10
Leon Holleman
Passaat
1:53:28
1:52:15
11
Goof Rijsdijk
Hercules
2:05:53
M45, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Egbert Hooijkaas
Scorpio
1:14:34
1:14:32
2
Aart-Peter Baan
Energie
1:16:47
1:16:45
3
Boudewijn Happé
Atverni
1:18:39
1:18:38
4
Hafid Chaaby
Typhoon
1:19:22
1:19:21
5
Klaas Hille de Graaf
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:20:15
1:20:14
6
Erik Klooster
Passaat
1:20:30
1:20:29
7
Jan van Hoeven
Olympus '70
1:20:39
1:20:38
8
Ron van der Linden
Statina
1:23:16
1:23:15
9
Jan Weide
Typhoon
1:28:25
1:28:22
10
Edwin cornelisse
PAC
1:28:50
1:28:46
11
Jan-Willem Mennink
Parthenon
1:29:36
1:29:31
12
Eric Minjon
Atverni
1:30:04
1:29:54
13
Johan Moree
Dordrecht
1:30:06
1:30:04
14
Arnold Schiphof
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:30:56
1:30:46
15
Chris Knape
PAC
1:32:08
1:32:05
16
Melvin Rorijs
Energie
1:32:32
1:32:23
17
Sjon Vos
Hercules
1:35:27
1:35:21
18
Dick van Kerkhof
Parthenon
1:35:56
1:35:49
19
Cor van de Bilt
Atverni
1:36:37
1:36:12
20
Juan Javier Caeiro Mouro
Energie
1:38:17
1:37:58
21
Martin Muilenburg
Typhoon
1:39:06
1:38:46
22
Andre van der Laars
Hercules
1:39:36
1:38:51
23
Johan van Wanrooij
Atledo
1:41:16
1:40:55
24
Peter Uytdewilligen
Olympia Halsteren
1:42:33
1:42:18
25
Cees Hartmans
Passaat
1:44:37
1:44:17
26
Martin Verhage
AAA
1:49:47
1:48:25
27
John Peter Kuntz
Passaat
1:50:02
1:48:54
28
John van der Veen
Energie
1:50:52
1:50:21
29
Rob Beckmann
Energie
1:51:04
1:50:34
30
Hans van Klaveren
Energie
1:51:08
1:50:39
31
Sijbrand de Jong
AAA
1:51:52
1:50:42
32
Huib den Braven
Loopgroep PK
1:52:42
1:52:06
33
Ricky Martens
RRZ
1:57:56
1:57:35
34
Peter ten Brink
Hercules
1:59:36
1:59:21
35
Christiaan Verhoeven
Passaat
2:01:52
2:00:51
36
Bert Alting
Passaat
2:02:32
2:01:31
37
Gerrit van Mourik
Statina
2:12:24
M55, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Amriet. Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:26:58
1:26:56
2
Adrie van Graafeijland
Triathlon
1:27:37
1:27:32
3
Ed Baks
Atverni
1:28:41
1:28:33
4
René Bellaart
Hercules
1:32:00
1:31:54
5
Gerard Verweer
Energie
1:34:28
1:34:12
6
Marcel Ruben
Parthenon
1:35:39
1:35:23
7
Louis Rutten
Atverni
1:36:00
1:35:50
8
Jos Ooms
Olympia Halsteren
1:36:20
1:36:06
9
Leon Goor
Hercules
1:36:21
1:36:07
10
Dirk van Kesteren
Atverni
1:37:52
1:37:47
11
Martin Rozeboom
Parthenon
1:38:01
1:37:49
12
Henk van Kempen
Fortuna
1:39:00
1:38:52
13
Andre van Ijzendoorn
Statina
1:39:20
1:39:14
14
Jan Noordam
Olympus '70
1:39:26
1:39:10
15
Dick van Prooijen
Loopgroep PK
1:41:54
1:41:36
16
Daan van Strien
Parthenon
1:43:55
1:43:15
17
Aad van der Poel
Avantri
1:44:19
1:44:02
18
Thomas Prins
Passaat
1:46:53
1:46:17
19
Jan van Nes
Parthenon
1:47:03
1:46:37
20
Paul Hienekamp
Parthenon
1:47:17
1:47:04
21
Bert Vogel
Parthenon
1:50:08
1:49:28
22
Jan Engels
Energie
1:51:04
1:50:32
23
Ruud Huisman
Passaat
1:52:02
1:50:50
24
Hennie Vermeij
Passaat
1:54:34
1:53:17
25
Peter Buisman
Passaat
1:55:52
1:54:49
26
Hugo du Mez
Hercules
1:57:15
1:56:10
27
Frank van den Akker
Atledo
1:59:20
1:58:41
28
Paul Gagesteijn
Hercules
2:01:32
2:01:04
29
Wim Zwart
Passaat
2:02:28
2:01:51
30
Joost Melse
Passaat
2:30:29
2:29:07
VSEN, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Zijderveld
Passaat
1:32:23
1:32:16
2
Renee Backx
2920 Kalmthout
1:35:01
1:34:45
3
Marieke Schouten
Energie
1:36:03
1:35:53
4
Carmen Stolwijk
Rotterdam
1:57:34
1:57:09
5
Esmee Boer
AAA
2:00:06
1:58:58
6
Marjolein van Drenth
Typhoon
2:07:36
V35, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Vanessa Hartman
Voorne Atletiek
1:22:53
1:22:50
2
Petra Sloots
Spark
1:26:44
1:26:41
3
Carolien van de Kreeke
Dynamica
1:27:27
1:27:24
4
Danielle van Hulst
Parthenon
1:36:18
1:36:07
5
Annelies Postema
THOR
1:36:42
1:36:34
6
Chantal Lauret
2920 Kalmthout
1:39:35
1:39:23
7
Cindy Frishert
Hercules
1:55:59
1:55:29
8
Judith Havermans
Hercules
1:55:59
1:55:29
9
Astrid Schimmel
Energie
1:56:14
1:55:43
10
Miranda Bieleveld
Passaat
1:57:44
1:57:07
11
Joyce Mulder
Parthenon
1:59:21
1:58:43
12
Savina Becciu
Passaat
2:03:24
2:02:32
V45, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Carine Van Hooydonck
2910 Essen
1:30:32
1:30:20
2
Ilse Konings
2920 Kalmthout
1:37:06
1:36:50
3
Susan Hagevoort
Triathlon
1:38:11
1:38:06
4
Gerda Huiskamp
Hercules
1:38:57
1:38:50
5
Corina van der Linden
Statina
1:44:42
1:44:24
6
Esther Nolf
Hercules
1:49:20
1:49:00
7
Karin Cuypers
2920 Kalmthout
1:52:50
1:52:18
8
Gudy van Klaveren
Energie
1:53:45
1:53:16
9
Silvia Brechler
Energie
1:58:51
1:58:20
10
Jeanine van de Riet
Passaat
2:02:31
2:02:12
11
Angelique den Uijl
Parthenon
2:18:16
2:17:37
12
Jolien de Brabander
THOR
2:20:10
2:19:25
13
Marlies Kooiman
Hercules
2:20:40
2:19:42
MREC, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
René Broer
Passaat
1:17:04
1:17:02
2
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Kedichem
1:22:29
1:22:24
3
Hendrik Middag
Asperen
1:23:13
1:23:09
4
Arik Burghout
Meeuwen
1:23:22
1:23:18
5
Henk de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:23:27
1:23:25
6
Wouter de Bruin
Goudriaan
1:25:14
1:25:11
7
JanPieter Kreft
Typhoon
1:25:22
1:25:19
8
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:27:09
1:27:06
9
Gerard Tjalsma
Leerbroek
1:28:14
1:28:11
10
Fedor Wesseling
Roosendaal
1:28:39
1:28:35
11
Tim Baas
's-Gravenhage
1:28:40
1:28:38
12
Frederik Koch
Antwerpen
1:28:42
1:28:38
13
Peter van Noort
Heerjansdam
1:28:47
1:28:40
14
Jim van der Linden
Dordrecht
1:29:03
1:27:58
15
Jaouad Boutagrat
Boom
1:29:10
1:29:02
16
Wim van Dijk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:29:42
1:29:36
17
Michel Baas
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:29:50
1:29:46
18
Jan Paul Matze
Ilion
1:30:01
1:29:58
19
Harry Westerbeek
Oud-Alblas
1:30:43
1:30:20
20
Sven Herberigs
Parthenon
1:30:55
1:30:40
21
Evert Verhagen
Dordrecht
1:32:00
1:31:54
22
Patrick van Hattem
Barendrecht
1:32:02
1:31:56
23
Carolus ijzerman
Giessenburg
1:32:17
1:32:08
24
Wim in 't Veld
Giessenburg
1:32:20
1:32:11
25
Daniël Bakker
Ooltgensplaat
1:33:14
1:33:07
26
Eric Philipsen
Olympus '70
1:33:24
1:33:21
27
Johan van Bruggen
Hoornaar
1:33:33
1:32:52
28
Sander vd Burger
Alblasserdam
1:34:20
1:34:06
29
Guido Paffen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:34:22
1:34:03
30
Gert Anker
Gouda
1:34:24
1:34:17
31
Stefan Vogel
Zoetermeer
1:34:44
1:34:20
32
Peter-Martijn Bronkhorst
Noordeloos
1:34:48
1:34:37
33
Arjan Verschoor
Gouda
1:34:56
1:34:30
34
Leen de Groot
Sliedrecht
1:35:15
1:34:26
35
Christiaan van Duin
Numansdorp
1:35:40
1:35:31
36
Dik de Groot
Typhoon
1:35:45
1:35:35
37
Jef Ruijtenbeek
Papendrecht
1:35:49
1:35:24
38
Radjesh Ramasray
Rotterdam
1:36:49
1:36:26
39
Matthijs van Almen
Dordrecht
1:36:52
1:36:42
40
Etienne Deelen
Alblasserdam
1:37:06
1:36:51
41
Weslie Saarloos
Dordrecht
1:37:19
1:37:10
42
Marco Dieleman
Sommelsdijk
1:37:24
1:37:14
43
Wim Bakker
Molenaarsgraaf
1:37:26
1:37:14
44
Rian Post
Dordrecht
1:37:33
1:37:14
45
Lars Buit
Barendrecht
1:37:39
1:37:23
46
Dick van der Wilt
Ridderkerk
1:37:40
1:36:34
47
Willem Engelhart
Hercules
1:37:58
1:37:48
48
Leon de Vries
Heerjansdam
1:38:05
1:37:57
49
Bert Lammers
Gorinchem
1:38:14
1:38:06
50
Mohamed Addoukali
Zwijndrecht
1:38:46
1:38:32
51
Jos Broere
Typhoon
1:38:49
1:38:31
52
Johannes van den Dool
Noordeloos
1:38:51
1:38:39
53
Matthijs van den Bos
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:38:57
1:38:35
54
Pim Udo
Deil
1:39:48
1:39:25
55
Twan Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:40:02
1:39:46
56
Carolus Kwakernaak
Molenaarsgraaf
1:40:02
1:39:43
57
Niek Dekker
Utrecht
1:40:20
1:39:56
58
Ton Wulfert
Dordrecht
1:40:22
1:40:09
59
Maurice Speijer
Meteren
1:41:11
1:40:48
60
Geert de Korte
Dordrecht
1:41:11
1:40:40
61
Luc Steurs
2550 Kontich
1:41:22
1:40:47
62
Wilfried Vincx
2290 Vorselaar
1:41:22
1:40:47
63
Rd Groeneveld
Zwijndrecht
1:41:26
1:41:08
64
Adrie Schrijver
Hoornaar
1:41:39
1:41:07
65
Rolf Bergman
Alblasserdam
1:41:46
1:41:29
66
Wilbert Diepenhorst
Meerkerk
1:41:52
1:41:36
67
Marcel Liefbroer
Passaat
1:42:22
1:41:53
68
Nick Verstappen
Baarle-Nassau
1:42:22
1:41:07
69
Philip van Dongen
Maasland
1:42:29
1:42:12
70
Michiel Pleijte
Rotterdam
1:42:47
1:41:24
71
Dick van Driel
Zoetermeer
1:42:50
1:41:39
72
Maurice Collignon
's-Gravendeel
1:43:00
1:42:43
73
Ton Satter
Spijkenisse
1:43:00
1:42:33
74
Tristan Turner
's-Gravenhage
1:43:07
1:42:34
75
Arjan Tetteroo
Papendrecht
1:43:15
1:42:40
76
Frank van Hilten
Dordrecht
1:43:21
1:42:59
77
Hendrik Jan Sterrenburg
Gorinchem
1:43:31
1:43:04
78
Bas Hardenberg
Papendrecht
1:43:50
1:43:23
79
Martijn Akker
Papendrecht
1:43:50
1:43:22
80
Jako Sterrenburg
Alblasserdam
1:43:51
1:42:42
81
René Joosen
Typhoon
1:43:54
1:43:39
82
Arie Stok
Loopgroep PK
1:43:55
1:43:28
83
M'hamed Boutachkourt
Gorinchem
1:43:57
1:43:05
84
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf
1:44:07
1:43:16
85
Evert Nekeman
Rotterdam
1:44:10
1:43:28
86
René Tromp
Velserbroek
1:44:17
1:43:33
87
Gerwin Mimpen
Sliedrecht
1:44:18
1:43:16
88
Dick de Wit
Deil
1:44:21
1:43:59
89
Jaap van Dijk
Dordrecht
1:44:24
1:44:02
90
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf
1:44:31
1:43:40
91
Gerrit den Hartog
Hoornaar
1:44:32
1:44:21
92
Erik van der Hoog
Enspijk
1:44:38
1:44:14
93
Benno van Wijk
Woudrichem
1:44:49
1:44:35
94
Harjan Hubers
Typhoon
1:44:53
1:44:38
95
Gert-Jan Koffeman
Heukelum
1:45:28
1:45:11
96
Peter Schmidt
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:45:32
1:45:09
97
Fred Raaymakers
Steenbergen Nb
1:45:34
1:45:09
98
Piet van Krieken
Passaat
1:45:45
1:45:24
99
Alexander Achterberg
Brandwijk
1:46:00
1:45:30
100
Stefan Jansen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:46:02
1:45:40
101
Berend Bakker
Passaat
1:46:14
1:45:41
102
Gilbert van der Zanden
Gorinchem
1:46:30
1:45:57
103
Henk Maasland
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:46:36
1:46:14
104
Andre van Iperen
Typhoon
1:46:41
1:46:26
105
Nijs Dekker
Typhoon
1:46:43
1:46:18
106
Ad de Korte
Dordrecht
1:46:47
1:46:15
107
Theo den Braanker
Sliedrecht
1:46:49
1:46:15
108
Stefan den Boer
Dordrecht
1:46:58
1:46:30
109
Johan Kon
Hoogblokland
1:47:10
1:46:33
110
Wilco Ijzerman
Gorinchem
1:47:12
1:46:19
111
Jan van Oosten
Groot-Ammers
1:47:27
1:47:07
112
Stephan Dijkstra
Hercules
1:47:40
1:47:21
113
Hans Stam
Passaat
1:47:47
1:47:11
114
Juriaan Leeuwenburgh
Passaat
1:47:51
1:47:31
115
Eric van Bennekom
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:48:20
1:47:29
116
Paul Boon
Zwijndrecht
1:48:36
1:47:49
117
Michel van Es
Dordrecht
1:48:52
1:48:32
118
Joost Schelling
Sliedrecht
1:48:59
1:48:09
119
Jan-Pieter Kole
Alblasserdam
1:49:03
1:48:33
120
Wim Oussoren
Dordrecht
1:49:16
1:48:21
121
Kenneth Huiswoud
Zwijndrecht
1:49:26
1:49:03
122
Otto van den Berg
Extrarunners Gorinchem
1:49:29
1:48:32
123
Marco van Willigen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:49:29
1:48:30
124
Jaap Timmers
Dordrecht
1:49:30
1:48:51
125
Arie Veth
Dutch Runners
1:49:48
1:49:21
126
Aad Goedbloed
Energie
1:50:05
1:49:34
127
Rens van Hal
Passaat
1:50:21
1:49:04
128
Leo Boelens
Dordrecht
1:50:25
1:50:11
129
Sjoerd Roger de Campagnolle
Dordrecht
1:50:31
1:49:45
130
Aleksander Hosny
47-400 Racoborz
1:50:41
1:49:31
131
Gaab van de Koppel
Dordrecht
1:50:56
1:50:13
132
Jarno Gerritsen
Energie
1:51:08
1:50:39
133
Anselm Krol
Gorinchem
1:51:19
1:50:53
134
Arie van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
1:51:20
1:50:30
135
Ronald Nuijten
Dordrecht
1:51:21
1:50:30
136
Mustafa Deger
Parthenon
1:51:32
1:51:18
137
Juri van Tuijl
Molenaarsgraaf 46
1:51:36
1:51:24
138
Paul Tilmans
Dordrecht
1:51:39
1:50:39
139
Aernout van Waardhuizen
Rotterdam
1:51:49
1:51:07
140
André de Wilde
Gorinchem
1:51:51
1:50:47
141
Rien Bregman
Moerkapelle
1:52:06
1:51:20
142
Jeroen Lavooij
Sliedrecht
1:52:10
1:51:26
143
Kevin Lems
Alblasserdam
1:52:13
1:51:03
144
Paul Hauser
Hercules
1:52:20
1:51:26
145
Jus Verhaar
Typhoon
1:52:39
1:52:34
146
Patrick Korevaar
Sliedrecht
1:52:46
1:51:41
147
Maurice van Schijndel
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:52:54
1:52:04
148
Hicham Benjakir
Rotterdam
1:53:06
1:52:11
149
Peter Rotte
Middelburg
1:53:12
1:52:46
150
John Linting
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:53:21
1:52:38
151
Richard Bosman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:53:22
1:52:37
152
Piet van Gelderen
Giessenburg
1:53:22
1:52:25
153
Melis Nuyteren
1:53:22
1:52:38
154
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
1:53:24
1:52:47
155
Martijn
Alblasserdam
1:53:39
1:53:08
156
Jeroen Rietveld
Typhoon
1:54:00
1:53:08
157
Fred van der Zee
Dordrecht
1:54:06
1:53:12
158
Dirk Kersbergen
Hei en Boeicop
1:54:07
1:53:33
159
Bert Broekhuizen
Sliedrecht
1:54:44
1:54:05
160
Peter Goorden
Roosendaal
1:54:57
1:54:07
161
Coen Damen
Ilion
1:55:00
1:54:11
162
Maurice Noordhof
Asperen
1:55:14
1:54:24
163
Arjan Jacobs
Breda
1:55:18
1:54:08
164
Richard Boer
Hercules
1:55:19
1:53:56
165
Paul Aalberts
Dordrecht
1:55:32
1:54:32
166
Ralf Musterd
Dordrecht
1:55:34
1:54:34
167
Arno Redelijkheid
Sliedrecht
1:55:42
1:54:59
168
Andre Arbman
Bergschenhoek
1:55:50
1:54:59
169
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
1:55:50
1:55:10
170
Sven van Kan
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:55:52
1:54:24
171
Erik Jan Rem
Parthenon
1:55:56
1:55:18
172
Jaap Nell
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:56:06
1:55:10
173
Mark van der Linde
Hercules
1:56:12
1:55:52
174
Henk Pieterse
Zwijndrecht
1:56:14
1:55:39
175
Ries den Otter
Hoornaar
1:56:33
1:55:43
176
Dillen Lipman
Dordrecht
1:56:34
1:55:29
177
Wim Overduin
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:56:58
1:55:54
178
Dejan Ristic
Rotterdam
1:57:02
1:56:07
179
Rick Pieterse
Zwijndrecht
1:57:17
1:56:42
180
Wim Stuij
Molenaarsgraaf
1:57:18
1:57:05
181
Andre van Die
Dordrecht
1:57:24
1:56:11
182
Marcel van Eck
Passaat
1:57:26
1:56:20
183
Teus van Os
Hercules
1:57:39
1:57:06
184
Laurens Zanoli
Haarlem
1:57:45
1:56:53
185
Stefan van der Weide
Passaat
1:57:49
1:57:25
186
Dominique frerichs
Rotterdam
1:57:55
1:57:35
187
Johan Barendrecht
AAA
1:57:55
1:56:45
188
Martijn van der Klooster
Dordrecht
1:58:18
1:57:16
189
Ardi Boeren
Gorinchem
1:58:41
1:58:01
190
Edwin de Visser
Rotterdam
1:58:44
1:58:07
191
Brian Meerveld
Rotterdam
1:58:53
1:57:59
192
Koos Lagendijk
Ridderkerk
1:59:06
193
J. de Heer
Dordrecht
1:59:07
1:58:37
194
John vander Linden
Dordrecht
1:59:18
1:58:13
195
Fabien Stolk
Dordrecht
1:59:21
1:58:43
196
Rob Teirlinck
Zwijndrecht
1:59:21
1:58:43
197
Dennis Kanselaar
Dordrecht
1:59:22
1:58:01
198
Wessel Posthumus
Breda
1:59:22
1:58:13
199
Arend Kamp
Breda
1:59:24
1:58:16
200
Jan Monster
Dordrecht
1:59:39
1:58:43
201
Jos Oonincx
THOR
1:59:59
1:59:12
202
Marco den Breejen
Gorinchem
2:00:01
1:59:21
203
Guus Schrama
Hoogerheide
2:00:04
1:58:44
204
Remco Pirets
Dordrecht
2:00:11
1:59:26
205
Jan roubos
Dordrecht
2:00:41
1:59:27
206
Michel van GInneken
Dordrecht
2:00:41
1:59:29
207
Robert Vissers
Dordrecht
2:01:14
2:00:32
208
Joop Verdoorn
Passaat
2:01:35
2:00:24
209
Sander Langenberg
Passaat
2:01:36
2:00:23
210
Bart van der Hoog
Enspijk
2:01:52
2:01:30
211
Peter den Houter
Passaat
2:01:52
2:00:39
212
Lennart Leenheer
Sliedrecht
2:02:09
2:01:12
213
Theo van den Bout
Papendrecht
2:02:32
2:01:31
214
André Verburg
Ameide
2:02:36
2:01:30
215
Bob Smith
Hercules
2:02:59
2:02:04
216
Ad Kraal
Moerkapelle
2:03:14
2:02:28
217
Ton Kelfkens
Dordrecht
2:03:19
2:02:15
218
Ferrie Koffeman
Gorinchem
2:03:36
2:03:18
219
Arie Kleijn
Passaat
2:04:15
220
Arnoud van Ooijen
Dordrecht
2:04:19
221
Bart van Kalkeren
Dordrecht
2:04:20
222
Ramon van Kwawegen
Papendrecht
2:04:29
223
Eric Beekman
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:04:32
224
Martin Buitendijk
Alblasserdam
2:04:38
225
Peter Vermeij
Dordrecht
2:04:40
226
John van der Velden
Bavel
2:05:07
227
Tim Damen
Zoetermeer
2:05:12
228
Mark Lagendijk
Rotterdam
2:05:15
229
Jonathan de Blaauw
Hoogblokland
2:05:27
230
John Franciosa
Hercules
2:05:53
231
Theo Schefers
Parthenon
2:06:12
232
Harold van der Ent
Barendrecht
2:06:53
233
Bert van der Leer
Hercules
2:07:01
234
Leon Steenbakker
Hercules
2:07:02
235
Huib Kraaijeveld
Noordeloos
2:08:20
236
Gerrie Melse
Middelburg
2:08:23
237
Marius vincenten
Breda
2:08:25
238
Jan Jasper de Vries
Ridderkerk
2:08:29
239
René Bestebreurtje
Ridderkerk
2:08:30
240
Piet de Jong
Typhoon
2:09:52
241
Ad Glimmerveen
Dordrecht
2:10:05
242
Bart Bolder
Dordrecht
2:10:18
243
Sander Goossens
Dordrecht
2:10:37
244
Martijn van Ham
's-Gravendeel
2:10:52
245
Bert van der Horst
Groot-Ammers
2:11:02
246
Colin Touw
Hoogerheide
2:11:06
247
Herman van Hoeven
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
2:11:15
248
Berry Kubbinga
Dordrecht
2:11:33
249
Marco van den Oever
Leerdam
2:11:37
250
Henk Stasse
Dordrecht
2:12:15
251
Gijsbert Oonk
Arkel
2:12:53
252
Alain van der Heiden
Zwijndrecht
2:13:13
253
Joffrey van Straten
Rijswijk Nb
2:13:44
254
Walter Popken
Utrecht
2:14:15
255
Wim van der Laan
Dordrecht
2:15:37
256
Arjan Baan Hofman
Sliedrecht
2:15:40
257
Arie den Hoed
Parthenon
2:16:14
258
Robert Ammerlaan
Zwijndrecht
2:17:26
2:16:24
259
Harry Bouw
Dordrecht
2:17:58
2:16:42
260
Jan van der Ham
's-Gravendeel
2:18:16
2:17:01
261
Sander Trijssenaar
Oudewater
2:19:12
2:18:15
262
Jan Fontijn
Papendrecht
2:19:42
2:18:24
263
Cees van Tienhoven
Spijkenisse
2:25:22
2:24:48
VREC, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bianca Noorlander-Rens
Dordrecht
1:38:06
1:37:57
2
Angelique Zellmann
Rhoon
1:39:01
1:38:29
3
Jentine van den Hoek
Typhoon
1:39:59
1:39:49
4
Hanneke Vliet Vlieland
De Kieviten
1:42:45
1:42:27
5
Anouk Peray
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:42:47
1:42:24
6
Annemarie van Zomeren
Zoetermeer
1:42:50
1:41:40
7
Annelies van Dorp
Gouda
1:43:16
1:42:19
8
Marlon van den Bos
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:45:22
1:45:01
9
Irene Vink-van der Plank
Parthenon
1:45:37
1:45:11
10
Rozemarijn Duister
Rotterdam
1:45:50
1:45:07
11
Danielle van Beusekom
Passaat
1:46:54
1:46:19
12
Libby van Dalen
Rotterdam
1:47:04
1:46:40
13
Carola Geurts
Parthenon
1:47:31
1:47:07
14
Janneke de Bruin
Hardinxveld Giessendam
1:49:03
1:48:18
15
Sabina Rombout-de Weerd
Dordrecht
1:49:04
1:48:44
16
Kim Koppelaar
Sliedrecht
1:49:53
1:49:10
17
Miranda Terlouw-Langerak
Nieuw-Lekkerland
1:51:14
1:50:34
18
Anna Aalbers
Alblasserdam
1:51:52
1:50:40
19
Goverdien den Braven
Hoogblokland
1:53:09
1:52:33
20
Daphne Overdorp
Koog aan de Zaan
1:53:41
1:52:58
21
José Osterhaus
Gorinchem
1:54:29
1:53:25
22
Marianne Muijzer
Puttershoek
1:54:44
1:53:57
23
Pauline ensing
Barendrecht
1:56:14
1:55:43
24
Barda Verhagen
Hoornaar
1:56:32
1:55:44
25
Monique Boer-Vonk
Hoornaar
1:56:32
1:55:44
26
Gaby Palland
Zoetermeer
1:57:27
1:56:39
27
Anouk Wesselius
Rotterdam
1:57:33
1:56:50
28
Jozien Stolwijk
Leiden
1:57:34
1:57:09
29
Arline van den Boogaard
Hercules
1:57:39
1:57:06
30
Monique van der Weijden
Zoetermeer
1:57:59
1:57:12
31
Arjette Klein
Sliedrecht
1:59:07
1:58:36
32
Gwen Bieleveld
Dordrecht
1:59:21
1:58:43
33
Marloes Stravers
Roosendaal
1:59:59
1:59:11
34
Renske Waanders
Hoogerheide
2:00:04
1:58:44
35
Saskia hooijmaaijers
Dordrecht
2:00:27
1:59:25
36
Margo van Mol
Spijk gem Lingewaal
2:00:42
1:59:49
37
Alice Harrems
Typhoon
2:00:53
2:00:20
38
Anje van Dijk
Nieuwpoort
2:01:47
2:00:44
39
Karoline 't Lam
Dordrecht
2:02:06
2:01:27
40
Ingrid de Stigter-v.Aartr
Typhoon
2:02:14
2:01:40
41
Janate Hoegee
Dordrecht
2:02:43
2:02:02
42
Corina Ketelaar
Hercules
2:03:37
2:02:40
43
Jacqueline Willemen
THOR
2:03:39
2:02:50
44
Mariëlle Maris
Roosendaal
2:03:44
2:02:57
45
Annemieke Klop
Typhoon
2:04:42
46
Liesbeth Kazen- van Dijk
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
2:05:25
47
Marja Verheijen
Papendrecht
2:05:40
48
Yvonne Vuurens
Nieuw-Lekkerland
2:06:01
49
Femke Gobius du Sart
Typhoon
2:08:22
50
Bertine Baas
Alblasserdam
2:08:42
51
Esther v Iperen
Typhoon
2:09:33
52
Anita Verdonk
Dordrecht
2:09:48
53
Renate Leeuwenstein
's-Gravendeel
2:09:49
54
Sonja de Graaff
Hercules
2:10:18
55
Winnette Boer
Giessenburg
2:11:22
56
Deborah Kubbinga
Dordrecht
2:11:32
57
Wanda Groffen-Heijboer
Dordrecht
2:11:40
58
Berni Larkin
Dordrecht
2:12:50
59
Arina Oomen
Hercules
2:13:35
60
Nelleke Scherpenzeel-Maat
Meerkerk
2:13:55
61
Larissa Droogendijk
Dordrecht
2:14:46
62
Sharon van den Brink
Vlaardingen
2:15:15
63
Heleen Baas
Zwijndrecht
2:16:22
64
Minke van de Kamp
Dordrecht
2:17:09
65
Sharon Janmaat
Rotterdam
2:17:55
2:16:39
66
Patricia Vermaat
Parthenon
2:18:16
2:17:02
67
Daphne Woudenberg
Rotterdam
2:19:16
2:17:58
68
Pleuni Hol
Passaat
2:19:46
2:18:58
69
Monique Verstraten
THOR
2:19:50
2:19:05
70
Jacqueline Witteveen
THOR
2:20:32
2:19:47
71
Ilonka van Bezooijen
Hercules
2:20:40
2:19:42
72
Nicolette Korthuis
THOR
2:20:45
2:20:00
73
Truus Brouwer-Aantjes
Passaat
2:21:05
2:20:17
74
Linda Westendorp
Papendrecht
2:21:55
2:20:57
75
Brenda Jansen
Parthenon
2:23:17
2:22:39
76
Martine Verhulst
Hercules
2:25:22
2:24:48
77
Els de jong
Oud-Alblas
2:26:43
2:25:37
78
Linda van Driel
Papendrecht
2:31:24
2:30:17
79
Lucia Tholense
Oud-Alblas
2:31:24
2:30:16
M65, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton van der Lichte
Hylas
1:44:42
1:43:58
2
Gerrit Koerting
Statina
1:50:15
1:50:09
3
Cor Oerlemans
THOR
1:57:58
1:57:05
4
Ad Blommers
Dordrecht
2:09:50
5
Jan de Geus
Hercules
2:13:04
V55, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemarie Malschaert
Parthenon
1:48:45
1:48:29
2
Angela Veld
Statina
1:51:28
1:51:09
3
Margo Naaktgeboren-Kleijn
Hercules
1:54:37
1:53:47
4
Irene Kamp
Hercules
1:57:12
1:56:14
5
Joke Heijmans
Hercules
2:14:28
6
Lidy Achterkamp
Passaat
2:19:14
2:18:26
MREC, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Yoram Polak
PAC
16:17
16:17
2
Sander van Heteren
Passaat
17:31
17:30
3
Alexander Siemons
Roosendaal
17:35
17:34
4
Henk Buesink
Achilles
18:04
18:03
5
Jort benz
Spirit Oud Beijerland
18:25
18:23
6
Jesper Fortuin
Energie
18:54
18:53
7
Tobias Martinot
Etten-Leur
19:20
19:18
8
Nick Beyers
Essen
20:27
20:23
9
Pieter 't Hart
Essen
20:29
20:26
10
Arjan Klunder
Ridderkerk
20:41
20:38
11
Ruben Mak
Woudrichem
20:47
20:43
12
Jaap Westerbeek
Papendrecht
21:01
20:56
13
Arjan Baartman
Zwijndrecht
22:00
21:23
14
Thom Kortenoever
Typhoon
22:04
22:00
15
Jan van heukelum
Hoornaar
22:07
22:03
16
Jesus Caeiro Mouzo
Energie
22:15
22:12
17
Mark Walgers
Hercules
22:31
22:14
18
Colin Schrijver
Hoornaar
22:49
22:43
19
Greg van der Velde
Hercules
24:11
24:08
20
Jan de Groot
Giessenburg
24:16
24:00
21
Jan van Dillen
Alblasserdam
24:17
24:10
22
Dammis Tims
Parthenon
24:38
24:34
23
Ferry Ossebaar
Papendrecht
24:47
24:33
24
Bob Luijendijk
Numansdorp
26:06
25:35
25
Robert Steenwijk
Rotterdam
26:07
25:49
26
Robert-Jan Koolstra
Dordrecht
26:50
26:29
27
Jesper Hurkmans
Parthenon
26:56
26:30
28
Thomas van Roosmalen
Parthenon
27:10
26:43
29
Bob Hurkmans
Parthenon
27:11
26:43
30
Senn de Geus
Parthenon
27:23
27:07
31
Sander de Geus
Dordrecht
27:23
27:06
32
Hans van der Hoeven
Zwijndrecht
29:56
29:18
33
Thomas Bertrand
Papendrecht
30:08
30:08
34
Ben Michels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
30:54
30:32
35
Jeroen Groen
Passaat
31:01
30:25
36
Piet van den Bos
Passaat
33:09
32:32
37
Piet deWaardt
Dordrecht
34:58
34:27
38
Hans Verhoeven
Dordrecht
39:47
39:35
VREC, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Frouke Benz
Spirit Oud Beijerland
21:10
21:08
2
Janita Koorevaar
Groot-Ammers
22:03
21:57
3
Mariska Wüst
Hercules
24:11
24:08
4
Ilse Oude Vrielink
Delft
24:20
24:10
5
Mirjam Martinot
Etten-Leur
24:35
24:28
6
Anna van Stigt
Dordrecht
25:01
24:54
7
Sharon Maasland
Typhoon
25:21
25:16
8
Denise Dijkstra
Dordrecht
25:37
25:31
9
Marianne van Beusichem
Maassluis
26:54
26:45
10
Linda Alexandra
Olympus '70
26:59
26:58
11
Veerle Scheers
Essen
27:14
26:57
12
Karine van 't Hof
Zwijndrecht
28:35
28:27
13
Selle Hartman
Dordrecht
28:36
28:12
14
Karina Spaargaren
Gorinchem
29:42
29:20
15
Nicole Loendersloot
Hercules
29:59
29:41
16
Gerrie Kortlever
Hoogblokland
30:15
29:50
17
Els den Otter
Hoornaar
30:15
29:50
18
Vanessa Groenenberg
Dordrecht
30:30
30:13
19
Annette van Hofwegen
Passaat
30:38
30:02
20
Brenda Schrijver
Heukelum
30:49
30:16
21
Rina Schrijver - de Vos
Hoornaar
30:58
30:34
22
Liesbeth de Slegte
Papendrecht
30:59
30:31
23
Yasmin Snel
Heukelum
31:04
30:31
24
Annette Zoetemeijer
Dordrecht
31:47
31:25
25
Thea van Holten
Ameide
32:05
31:48
26
Anne-Marie Noorthoek
Barendrecht
32:32
32:24
27
Simone den Hartog
Hoogblokland
33:01
32:37
28
Joke Bakker
Passaat
33:10
32:32
29
Corrie de Waardt-Woudenbe
Dordrecht
34:10
33:39
30
Paula Voorwinden
Typhoon
34:23
33:55
31
Carola van Genderen
Arkel
34:25
34:05
32
Marja van Cleef
Gorinchem
34:28
34:07
33
Yvonne Moraal-Dubbeldam
Hercules
35:10
34:40
34
Inge van der Zwet
Hercules
35:10
34:40
35
Nel Maat
Typhoon
35:15
34:57
36
Jeannette Rietveld
Giessenburg
36:21
35:54
37
Monique de Groot
Noordeloos
38:29
38:00
MREC, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Kerkhof
avVN
38:06
38:05
2
Wim Kuijpers
Altena Road Runners
38:33
38:31
3
John den Hartog
avVN
39:23
39:22
4
Teun van der Linden
Leiden
39:54
39:52
5
Michael Kerkhof
Rotterdam
40:50
40:48
6
Marco Nederveen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
40:52
40:47
7
Anton Bogers
Atledo
41:02
40:56
8
Corné Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
41:22
41:21
9
Dick Kant
Altena Road Runners
41:24
41:22
10
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
41:31
41:28
11
Piet Voorwinden
Noordeloos
42:03
41:40
12
Arjan van Limborgh
Krimpen aan de Lek
42:16
42:15
13
Colin Kamen
Ridderkerk
42:23
42:18
14
Mark Prins
Hercules
42:33
42:29
15
Erik Hendriks
Energie
42:55
42:41
16
Arjan de Haas
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
43:20
43:16
17
Johan de Rover
Sliedrecht
43:21
43:16
18
Huib Kortenhoeven
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
43:39
43:07
19
Roeland Romijn
Clytoneus
43:51
43:35
20
Tomasz Murzyniec
Oosterhout Nb
44:13
44:09
21
Arnoud Schipper
Dordrecht
44:14
43:34
22
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
44:40
44:37
23
Remy Zaagman
Haarlem
44:55
44:46
24
Bert de Rover
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
45:21
45:17
25
Pierre Hornain
Haarlem
46:55
46:46
26
Arie Kuperus
Dordrecht
47:08
47:01
27
Hugo de Vries
Sleeuwijk
47:11
46:55
28
Danny van den Heuvel
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
47:14
47:08
29
Joost van Dijken
Dordrecht
47:20
46:54
30
William de Swart
Dordrecht
47:25
47:17
31
Frans de Klerk
Dordrecht
47:27
47:16
32
Frederik Reimers
Dordrecht
47:43
47:37
33
Marco Onnink
Barendrecht
48:24
48:13
34
Hans van Leer
Nieuwland
48:35
48:27
35
Salomon Haile
Dordrecht
49:17
49:05
36
Cor Kros
Poortugaal
49:23
49:16
37
Jan Willem van den hoek
Parthenon
49:26
48:57
38
Ben Heeselaars
Dordrecht
49:45
49:13
39
Kees Breedeveld
Friesland
49:49
49:44
40
Peter de Leng
Dordrecht
50:17
50:05
41
Gerrit van Beusichem
Waterweg
50:21
50:12
42
Marcel Lagendijk
Oud-Beijerland
50:26
50:13
43
Matthijs Hofman
Krimpen aan den IJssel
50:43
50:32
44
Martijn van Someren
Dordrecht
50:49
50:22
45
Henk van Dillen
Alblasserdam
50:50
50:42
46
Carlo Vissers
Dordrecht
51:03
50:53
47
Niels Kortlever
Hoogblokland
51:15
50:53
48
Ruud kortekaas
Roosendaal
51:18
51:09
49
Gerard Dunnink
Giessenburg
51:21
51:03
50
Jeroen van Hooijdonk
Rotterdam
51:28
51:14
51
Henk van Herpen
Dordrecht
51:40
51:34
52
Ka-Way Shek
Zwijndrecht
51:44
51:19
53
Metjan Rietveld
Typhoon
52:18
51:59
54
Arie Korevaar
Molenaarsgraaf
52:20
52:14
55
Alex van Veen
Roosendaal
53:11
53:02
56
Peter Hans van Eeden
Typhoon
53:26
53:15
57
Karel de Hoge
Dordrecht
53:27
53:17
58
Harry van der Wees
Hercules
54:25
54:24
59
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
54:31
54:16
60
Rick van Heuven
Dordrecht
54:58
54:49
61
Clemens Spoor
Dordrecht
54:59
54:40
62
Matthias Meijer
Dordrecht
55:01
54:53
63
Jeffrey Martens
Dordrecht
55:06
55:04
64
Facundo Picco
Dordrecht
55:20
54:47
65
Norbert Wagner
Dordrecht
55:25
54:58
66
Marcel Gelderloos
Veendam
55:29
55:00
67
Mans Sterk
Extrarunners Gorinchem
55:50
55:25
68
Max ter Haar
Passaat
55:51
55:36
69
Rien van Ekeren
Passaat
55:52
55:37
70
Wilko Kleinman
Parthenon
55:53
55:33
71
Hittjo Garst
MenterARunners
55:57
55:28
72
Raymond Schutte
Zwijndrecht
56:00
55:26
73
Joop van den Bosch
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
56:44
56:34
74
Cees Verolme
Dordrecht
56:58
56:28
75
Herman Bavinck
Dordrecht
57:27
57:15
76
Jim Brinkman
Roosendaal
57:50
57:41
77
Leendert Naaktgeboren
Dordrecht
58:08
57:54
78
Aart van Holten
Ameide
58:09
57:51
79
Marc van Sprundel
Hoornaar
58:19
57:55
80
Arie van der Weyden
Dordrecht
58:21
58:10
81
Nees de Vos
Groot-Ammers
58:37
58:02
82
Gertjan Pols
Voorhout
59:10
58:48
83
Michel van der Sanden
Scorpio
59:42
59:16
84
Jan van Dalen
Hercules
59:51
59:31
85
Remy Nusteling
Dordrecht
1:00:26
1:00:13
86
Dennis van der Wens
Passaat
1:00:50
1:00:14
87
Govert Boon
Zwijndrecht
1:01:23
1:01:15
88
Dick van den Berg
Passaat
1:01:23
1:01:08
89
Constantijn Papaïoannou
Dordrecht
1:01:45
1:01:34
90
Mark Monster
Zwijndrecht
1:01:49
1:01:21
91
Arie Vermeij
Dordrecht
1:03:14
1:02:36
92
Michel Vogel
Dordrecht
1:08:45
1:08:06
VREC, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Diny Bosker
Friesland
41:54
41:52
2
Marjolein Ritter
Vlaardingen
47:54
47:34
3
Corrine Verschoor
Gorinchem
48:41
48:17
4
Sanne Schippers
Dordrecht
48:51
48:23
5
Kamila Nadarzynska
Veen
49:04
49:01
6
Petra de wit
Hercules
49:39
49:33
7
Corrine Wolsheimer
Extrarunners Gorinchem
49:56
49:32
8
Karolina korotko
Veen
51:48
51:45
9
Jolanda de Witte
Zwijndrecht
54:09
54:05
10
Karin Kruisinga
Papendrecht
54:22
54:05
11
Karolina kosmyk
Veen
54:25
54:22
12
Joanne van Dijk
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
54:34
54:18
13
Rianne Spoor
Dordrecht
54:58
54:38
14
Ilse Hartmann
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
55:06
55:04
15
Maria Montini Segura
Dordrecht
55:20
54:47
16
Rianne Garst
Groningen
55:29
55:00
17
Marja Ellen Verhoef
RRZ
55:31
55:17
18
Alice Sigtermans
Passaat
55:34
54:59
19
Ellen Stuut
Extrarunners Gorinchem
55:43
55:19
20
Anniek Garst
Dordrecht
55:57
55:28
21
Anja de Vries
Herwijnen
56:19
56:02
22
Barbara Hebels
Gorinchem
56:27
56:08
23
Ellen de Jong
Papendrecht
56:50
56:23
24
Caroline Bol
Dordrecht
57:24
57:11
25
Lia Mak-Tritten
Altena Road Runners
57:35
57:30
26
Carola den Uil
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
57:38
57:13
27
Sandy Verduin
Gorinchem
57:57
57:39
28
Helma van Sprundel
Hoornaar
58:19
57:54
29
Renate Rijnberg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
59:28
59:11
30
Gerdien Kok
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:32
59:13
31
Elly Ammerlaan
Hercules
59:48
59:18
32
Gill Corless
Nieuw-Vennep
59:53
59:50
33
Miranda den Uil
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:00:28
1:00:05
34
Anja de Wit
Giessenburg
1:01:15
1:00:52
35
Lia van der Meer
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:02:03
1:01:50
36
Annelies Bol
Ridderkerk
1:02:27
1:02:14
37
Marleen de Koning
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:02:32
1:02:10
38
Thérèse Hessels
Papendrecht
1:03:26
1:02:51
39
Christine Ubas
Hercules
1:03:48
1:03:16
40
Bianca Verwoert
Schoonrewoerd
1:03:57
1:03:21
41
Elise Gijbels
Hercules
1:04:03
1:03:31
42
Karin de Kleine
Hercules
1:04:09
1:03:37
43
Leonieta Crone
Dordrecht
1:04:35
1:04:14
44
Anja de Haan
Dordrecht
1:05:28
1:05:05
45
Marieke van der Veen
Extrarunners Gorinchem
1:06:24
1:05:51
M05, 400M MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Isis Versluis
Meerkerk
1:44
2
Lotte Verboom
Parthenon
1:45
3
Suwees Daud Abdi
Obs De Griffioen
1:46
4
Tiffany de Kievit
Obs De Griffioen
1:54
5
Samira Kobilic
Obs De Griffioen
1:54
6
Liese de Lange
Parthenon
1:57
7
Cheyeanne Roumou
Zwijndrecht
1:58
8
Wicel S. Tavares
Hercules
1:58
9
Danita Magermans
Hercules
2:00
10
Sanne Molegraaf
Obs De Griffioen
2:09
11
Aimy de Koning
Dordrecht
2:10
12
Marije Vennix
Hercules
2:16
13
Tula Hermus
Parthenon
2:16
14
Marit Langerak
Obs De Griffioen
2:20
15
Anne Schoester
Hercules
2:23
16
Meia den Boer
Dordrecht
2:24
17
Gemma Doff
Hercules
2:33
18
Fay de Klerk
Obs De Griffioen
2:54
19
Anne Waaijers
Obs De Griffioen
2:54
20
Floor Kruis
Obs De Griffioen
2:57
21
Zara Veth
Obs De Griffioen
3:11
22
Saar Reimers
Dordrecht
3:16
M69, 600M MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Veerle Uilhoorn
Parthenon
2:21
2
Facilia van der Wielen
Hercules
2:22
3
Nora Sophie de Bruijn
Hercules
2:23
4
Floor Zebel
Parthenon
2:31
5
Janneke Rijsdijk
Parthenon
2:33
6
Novi Hermus
Parthenon
2:35
7
Madelief Rafaela
Hercules
2:35
8
Vera Zwemmer
Hercules
2:38
9
Gwen Versluis
Meerkerk
2:39
10
Femke van der Waal
Passaat
2:40
11
Tessa Keij
Hercules
2:41
12
Janna van Twist
Obs De Griffioen
2:41
13
Loïs Vroegindeweij
Hercules
2:45
14
Jil Vogelaar
Parthenon
2:49
15
Iselle Versluis
Parthenon
2:49
16
Emma Suderee
Parthenon
2:51
17
Merit Merison
Hercules
2:55
18
Fabienne Vermeulen
Obs De Griffioen
2:56
19
Laura Delgado Perez
Obs De Griffioen
2:59
20
Vanessa Pedroso Benavides
Obs De Griffioen
3:01
21
Saham Daub Abdi
Obs De Griffioen
3:07
22
Deyla de Jong
Obs De Griffioen
3:08
23
Pien Vogelaar
Parthenon
3:09
24
Sumaya Guure
Obs De Griffioen
3:20
25
Seraja Schroots
Obs De Griffioen
3:30
26
Chenaila Kleinendrost
Obs De Griffioen
3:47
27
Bethel Mesfin
Obs De Griffioen
3:53
M1012, 1200M MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sinte Bras
Hercules
4:43
2
Nadine Doolhof
Obs De Griffioen
4:48
3
Destiny de Visser
Dordrecht
5:28
4
Isa Overduin
Dordrecht
5:30
5
Isabel de Vries
Parthenon
5:47
6
Carolina de Leon
Hercules
5:54
7
Eva Rijnsvaardt
Parthenon
5:58
8
Janne Boer
Obs De Griffioen
6:07
9
Nikki van Dort
Parthenon
6:13
10
Samira Daud Abdi
Obs De Griffioen
7:30
11
Zahra Mohamed Ibrahim
Obs De Griffioen
7:46
12
Senna Paul
Hercules
8:04
J05, 400M JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ghiandro Kleinmoedig
Hercules
1:36
2
Suheeb Daud Abdi
Obs De Griffioen
1:42
3
Rens Bakker
Parthenon
1:45
4
Mobin Raja
Hercules
1:48
5
Leensey Bilderdijk
Parthenon
1:48
6
Thijmen Kruis
Obs De Griffioen
1:51
7
Sem Schoester
Hercules
1:51
8
Xavi de Jong
Obs De Griffioen
1:57
9
Max Pavlovic
Obs De Griffioen
1:58
10
Hugo Vink
Hercules
1:59
11
Luka Jansen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:59
12
Benne de Geus
Dordrecht
2:05
13
Dyon van t Hoff
Obs De Griffioen
2:06
14
Dave Kraayeveld
2:10
15
Luciano Ras
Obs De Griffioen
2:14
16
Tobias Vaartmans
Obs De Griffioen
2:14
17
Boaz Jacobs
Parthenon
2:16
18
Arend Vogelaar
Parthenon
2:18
19
Finn Reimers
Dordrecht
2:20
20
Tobias van Velden
Obs De Griffioen
2:23
21
Ilay de Koning
Dordrecht
2:28
22
Emirhan Türk
Obs De Griffioen
2:39
23
Kay Poppelaars
Obs De Griffioen
2:39
24
Sven Schinkel
Hercules
2:44
25
Jack Wouters
Obs De Griffioen
2:44
26
Ryan Poppelaars
Obs De Griffioen
2:46
27
Fosse den Boer
Dordrecht
2:50
J69, 600M JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jesper Hurkmans
Parthenon
2:07
2
Milan van Tiggelen
Zevenbergschen Hoek
2:11
3
Lucas Gennisse
Hercules
2:12
4
Ruben van Rosmalen
Parthenon
2:15
5
Thijs Haak
Hercules
2:18
6
Kevin Abbing
Parthenon
2:19
7
Luuk Bosveld
Parthenon
2:19
8
Jaime Joele
Parthenon
2:20
9
Thomas van Roosmalen
Parthenon
2:20
10
Matthijs de Vries
Zwijndrecht
2:23
11
Marijn van Tiggelen
Hercules
2:24
12
Sepp van Dort
Parthenon
2:26
13
Stijn van der Waal
Passaat
2:27
14
Mees Zagwijn
Dordrecht
2:27
15
Yelme Biesterveld
2:33
16
Jonathan Hughes
Hercules
2:34
17
Thijs van Wenum
Hercules
2:34
18
Jilles v.d. Brule
Hercules
2:41
19
Nick Spiekhout
Hercules
2:41
20
Martijn Tiemersma
Hercules
2:45
21
Tibbe de Geus
Dordrecht
2:47
22
Senna Veth
Obs De Griffioen
2:51
23
Daan Kouwenhoven
Zwijndrecht
2:53
24
Stijn Kos
Obs De Griffioen
2:55
25
Charly Maunder
Hercules
2:55
26
Fedde Brinkman
Hercules
2:56
27
Valentino van Loon
Hercules
2:57
28
Abdi Mohamed Ibrahim
Obs De Griffioen
3:00
29
Ruben Heuseveldt
Obs De Griffioen
3:02
30
Haytham Raja
Hercules
3:05
31
Steijn Boon
Parthenon
3:08
32
Zaïghoum Raja
Hercules
3:17
J1012, 1200M JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sebastiaan Martinot
De Langstraat
4:15
2
Timo de Kok
Hercules
4:39
3
Wessel de Lange
Parthenon
4:45
4
Freek Bosveld
Parthenon
4:55
5
Milan Vink
Hercules
4:57
6
Erben Abma
Parthenon
4:57
7
Koen van Toor
Parthenon
5:00
8
Mees Schneider
Hercules
5:04
9
Tinus Rijsdijk
Parthenon
5:08
10
Maxime van Dooremalen
Parthenon
5:08
11
Yuma van Dijkhuizen
Parthenon
5:20
12
Sven Hurkmans
Parthenon
5:29
13
Mick Boekholt
Obs De Griffioen
6:06
14
Jorn Maasland
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
6:26
Univé Grote Rivieren Loopcircuit
www.uitslagen.nl
13-03-2016 21:33