Uitslagenlijst Halve marathon De Waal

De Waal-Texel - Zaterdag 12 maart 2016

RECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn v Haren
Groningen
16:51
2
Jimmy van Bemmel
Voorschoten '97
18:44
3
Michael Westenbeek
Voorschoten '97
20:20
4
Jeroen van der Sar
Den Burg
20:57
5
Dennie Banda
Texel
21:58
6
Coen vd Kerkhof
Texel
21:58
7
Otto Zeijpveld
Lochem
22:17
8
Margot van der Ven
Groene Ster
22:24
9
Rene Regeer
Voorschoten '97
22:40
10
Roel Sint
Voorschoten '97
22:53
11
Mart Kikkert
Texel
23:25
12
Marieke Verstijen
Voorschoten '97
23:47
13
Jesse Vissen
Texel
25:23
14
Thijs Visser
Texel
25:27
15
Rick Westerdaal
AV Edam
25:33
16
Rob de Jager
Lopersgroep Deurne
25:42
17
Mario Lefevere
Amsterdam
25:56
18
Els Dudink
Groningen
26:11
19
Ysbrand Haagsma
Julianadorp
26:24
20
Esther Tukkers
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
26:45
21
Ed Zijl
Voorschoten '97
26:51
22
Marijn Loebek
Den Burg
27:31
23
Bouke Weber
Den Burg
27:44
24
Henk van Leeuwen
Den Hoorn
28:05
25
Carolien van Breukelen
Voorschoten
28:09
26
Jasmijn Baptist
Texel
28:17
27
Willem Daman
Oosterend
28:31
28
Hanny Hegeman
Wierden
28:57
29
Anja van Brugge
Den Helder
29:05
30
Peter Scheers
Voorschoten '97
29:25
31
Klaas Pompert
Den Helder
29:47
32
Petra van der Sar
Den Burg
29:47
33
Emma van Stolk
Nieuwekerk ad IJssel
29:51
34
Johan Hazenbroek
Rotterdam
29:58
35
Tim van Houten
Voorschoten '97
30:01
36
Corrie Mechelse
Voorschoten '97
30:04
37
Annelies Graaf
Texel
30:43
38
Angela Kolthoorn
Oosterend
30:48
39
Didy Boerhorst
Texel
31:05
40
Karina Stegeman
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
31:05
41
Colinda Vlaming
De Cocksdorp
31:31
42
Sigrid Slegh-Collou
De waal
32:09
43
Marjolein Duinmaijer
Oosterend Nh
32:10
44
Sarah Westerlaken
Haarlem
32:33
45
Marloes Westerink
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
32:42
46
Margit Groothuis
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
32:42
47
Gerrit Diepeveen
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
32:51
48
Caroline Ran
Texel
32:53
49
Mariska Pol-Buren
Oudeschild
32:54
50
Marije Binsbergen
Oosterend
33:20
51
Willem Boon
Den Hoorn Texel
33:39
52
Netty Driehuis
De Waal
33:48
53
Lizanne Kroon
Haarlem
35:13
54
Nanette Egberts
Zeewolde
35:50
55
Deborah Singer
Oosterend Nh
36:18
56
Lida Westdorp
De Koog
39:30
57
Rein van Kampen
Bussum
41:22
MAN, 10.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danny Binnendijk
Bodegraven
37:19
2
Jaap Witte
Texel
37:51
3
Jordy Vinke
Texel
38:02
4
Mathijs Duin
Wageningen
41:03
5
Freek van Zoest
Voorschoten '97
41:38
6
Jesse Schuijl
De Koog
42:19
7
Axel Garritsen
Hellas
43:06
8
Jan Koopman
Noordkop
43:22
9
Martin de Vos
Noordkop
45:47
10
Jan Zijm
Texel
46:43
11
Niels Jeroen Bus
Den Burg
46:47
12
Stefan Herdick
D-58579 Schalksmuhle
46:50
13
Michiel Lohse
Texel
46:56
14
Nico Kikkert
47:12
15
Rudolf Bakker
Amsterdam
47:55
16
Koen van der Meer
Texel
47:57
17
Jan Gremmen
Oudeschild
48:17
18
Ramon Schneiders
Oosterend
49:27
19
Arjan Vos
Voorschoten '97
51:07
20
Martin van Tatenhove
Oudeschild
51:09
21
Gerco Aberson
Den Burg
51:14
22
Markus Gersthage
Oosterend
51:14
23
Jeroen Plag
De Cocksdorp
51:17
24
Menno Heetveld
Rotterdam Atletiek
51:47
25
Carlo Witte
Den Hoorn Texel
51:49
26
Paul Hulshof
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
51:52
27
Pablo Brandenburg
Texel
52:43
28
Joshua van der Voort
Texel
52:52
29
Tom Rijkers
Oosterend Nh
53:13
30
Ruud Maartens
AV Edam
53:28
31
Rene Jager
Den Hoorn
53:34
32
Joost Bussem
Julianadorp
53:41
33
Nick Hoogenbosch
Julianadorp
53:42
34
Roland Nauw
Zwolle
53:46
35
Harry Gerritsma
Den Hoorn Texel
54:08
36
Jan Jacob Rab
Texel
54:14
37
Rob Arensman
Den Burg
54:30
38
Ed van der Ham
Atos
54:35
39
Paul van den Bril
Belgie
54:55
40
Mels Daalder
Den Burg
55:45
41
Cees Witte
Texel
56:26
42
Floor Lindhout
Rotterdam
56:40
43
Bas Mulder
Oudeschild
56:59
44
Thomas Richter
Texel
57:17
45
Piet Kooy
Texel
58:13
46
Kees Dros
Texel
58:13
47
Ivo Witte
Den Helder
58:17
48
Martin Dubbink
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
58:48
49
Aad Dekker
Alkmaar
59:27
50
Luuk de Jong
Den Burg
1:00:45
51
Olaf Witte
Den Burg
1:00:58
52
Rientje de Vries
Texel
1:01:15
53
Arco Garritsen
Texel
1:01:22
54
JACOB de JONG
Vriezenveen
1:01:30
55
Henk Jurgens
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:01:36
56
Jan Boon
Den Burg
1:02:46
57
Edwin Krom
Den Burg
1:02:48
58
Martijn Zoomer
Zaandam
1:02:55
59
Rijk Molenaar
De Koog
1:03:08
60
Ronald v Rongen
Den Burg
1:04:29
61
Maarten Smit
Texel
1:04:29
62
Henk Kikkert
Den Burg
1:05:48
63
Peter van der Voort
Den Burg
1:06:08
64
Hans Beijersbergen van H
Texel
1:06:09
65
Marten Hinsenveld
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:06:31
66
Jan Koers
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:06:31
67
Marijn Lindhout
Texel
1:07:16
68
Ronald Kroon
De Koog
1:07:46
69
Andre Schoo
De Koog
1:07:48
70
Marco Tuntelder
Den Burg
1:08:20
71
Wolfgang Ruhnert
Fulda Duitsland
1:08:21
72
Max van Beurden
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:08:24
73
Gerard Schuiling
Den Burg
1:13:33
74
Leandro van Karsen
Den Burg
1:14:13
75
Michiel Pam
De Waal
1:14:46
76
Jan van Beek
De Koog
1:20:52
77
Cor de Boer
Den Koog
1:22:26
VROUW, 10.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid van Lubek
Hellas
47:24
2
Caecile Schalker
Voorschoten '97
47:34
3
Marieke Jonker
AV Haarlem
48:03
4
Lize Vlaming
Den Burg
50:52
5
Mariska Witte
Oudeschild
51:21
6
Cindy Ginjaar-van Dijk
Voorschoten '97
53:01
7
Angelique Regeer
Voorschoten '97
53:07
8
Sandra Witte
Oudeschild
54:03
9
Bernien Rotman
Wierden
54:34
10
Romke Milder
Den Hoorn Texel
54:38
11
Jeannette Smit
Noordkop
54:42
12
Laurien Bakker
Texel
54:54
13
Lucie Veeger
De Cocksdorp
55:07
14
Marit Zijm
Den Burg
55:07
15
Fee Man
Voorschoten '97
56:41
16
Marlous Jespers
Voorne Atletiek
56:47
17
Tina Renkema
Den Burg
57:06
18
Emmy Bakker
Den Burg
57:40
19
Denise Berkhoff
Noordkop
58:16
20
Jolanda Kämpfer-Ouwehand
Julianadorp
58:50
21
Annie Brouwer
Oosterend Nh
59:31
22
Lianne Brouwer
Heerhugowaard
59:33
23
Lisette Tak
Noordkop
59:42
24
Frederiek Tinssen
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
59:52
25
Janny Vlaming
Texel
1:00:24
26
Mirjam Fortgen
Den Burg
1:01:05
27
Petruska Timmer
Oudeschild
1:01:19
28
Hester Douma
Noordkop
1:01:30
29
Erna Pool
De Cocksdorp
1:01:52
30
Luberta Brugging
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:02:02
31
Sisha van Heerwaarden
Vlaardingen
1:02:35
32
Leonie Daman
Den Burg
1:02:41
33
Cathalijn Rijkers
Oosterend Nh
1:02:58
34
Tanja Sinnige
Grootebroek
1:03:02
35
Lucie Burgman
De Koog
1:03:02
36
Murielle Heideman
Haarlem
1:03:05
37
Elise Duinker
Oosterend
1:03:07
38
Mariette Boot
De Waal
1:03:14
39
Marijke de Beer
Texel
1:03:18
40
Leonie van Noort
Amsterdam
1:04:50
41
Dineke Dubbink
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:05:04
42
Angeliek de Jong
Vriezenveen
1:05:04
43
Renate Daman
Texel
1:05:06
44
Janine Nauw
Den Burg
1:05:18
45
Dorien Boer
Den Burg
1:05:35
46
Alice Reinders
Texel
1:05:48
47
Els de Bruijn
Noordkop
1:05:57
48
Wendy van der Voort
Den Burg
1:06:10
49
Jacqueline van der Vis
Oosterend
1:06:26
50
Irene Buijs
Texel
1:06:43
51
Nienke Blanken
Den Burg
1:07:00
52
Nicole Visser
De Koog
1:07:48
53
Linda Tjepkema
Den Burg
1:10:00
54
Marieke Ruys
Alkmaar
1:10:25
55
Esther Sinnige
Amsterdam
1:10:26
56
Femke Witte
Oosterend
1:11:07
57
Ellen Berger-Okkels
Den Burg
1:11:27
58
Els Cozijnsen
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:14:36
MSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
1:16:46
2
Robert Bakker
Den Burg
1:20:17
3
Jeroen Driehuis
PEC 1910
1:29:19
4
Jaap Hoogenraad
Den Burg
1:40:36
5
Arjan van Maldegem
Oudeschild
1:40:36
6
Gerald van den Berg
Veluwe
1:45:39
7
Jakob Kuiper
Wezep
1:48:49
8
Matthias Bortz
Schwertz Duitsland
1:49:00
9
Evert van den Burg
Noordkop
1:59:19
M40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remko Nagtegaal
Texel
1:27:09
2
Martin Baptist
Texel
1:35:15
3
Coen Schoonheden
Texel
1:38:58
4
Marnix de Witte
Texel
1:43:18
5
Peter Bancken
Texel
1:43:55
6
Peter Kreeft
Texel
1:48:38
7
Glenn Maat
Groningen
1:49:07
8
Aart Slegh
De Waal
1:50:45
9
Chris Vermeulen
Noordkop
1:55:54
10
Andre Struijk
Noordkop
1:55:56
11
Marco Zoomer
Zaandam
2:00:18
12
Sander Koning
Vlaardingen
2:02:26
13
Robbert Boersen
Oudeschild
2:10:08
M50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Couperus
AV Haarlem
1:31:52
2
Freddie Kruisselbrink
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:33:07
3
Pierre Bonnet
Den Burg
1:36:11
4
Andries Tolman
Friesland
1:45:29
5
Jan Reuvekamp
Zwolle
1:45:35
6
Jan vd Star
Texel
1:46:06
7
Michel van der Plas
Voorschoten '97
1:46:30
8
Henk Jan Smedema
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:47:04
9
Paul Lagendijk
Rotterdam
1:49:02
10
Harry Mengers
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:51:46
11
Gregor Weingarten
Keulen
1:55:32
12
Frans Baar
Nederhorst Den Berg
1:55:35
13
Siegfried Szardien
D-47137 Duisberg
1:56:53
14
Marten Esman
Bussum
1:59:01
15
Kees van Belzen
Ritthem
2:02:05
16
Jan Aris Eelman
Den Burg
2:05:29
17
Willem Scheve
Runners Stadskanaal
2:08:43
18
Kees Kramer
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
2:09:19
VROUW, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Silve Schoorl
Den Burg
1:44:49
2
Marijke Rog
Voorschoten '97
1:46:30
3
Esther Hakvoort
Zaanland
1:46:56
4
Esther van Bochove
Zaanland
1:48:43
5
Marijke Hendriks
Voorschoten '97
1:50:48
6
Nathalie Dragt
Noordkop
1:53:24
7
Sabine Selbach
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:54:12
8
Ellen Morrien
Almere
1:54:29
9
DINY Kruisselbrink-Meijer
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:55:09
10
Riny Roeper
Oudeschild
2:02:59
11
Barbra van Gestel
Amsterdam
2:03:11
12
Karin van den Burg
Den Helder
2:13:35
JTM8, 1,2 KM T/M 8 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mervin de Witte
De Koog
5:14
2
Viggo Witte
Den Helder
6:08
3
Sam Westra
Den Burg
6:27
4
Daan Aberson
Den Burg
6:42
5
Emiel Schipper
De Waal
7:20
6
Morris van Arkel
8:59
VTM8, 1,2 KM T/M 8 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tess van de Kerkhof
Den Burg
5:29
2
Kristien Landman
Den Burg
5:56
3
Fleur Zoetelief
Oosterend
6:02
4
Floor Vendel
Den Burg
6:21
5
Evy de Boer
6:43
6
Sterrelijn Schneiders
Oosterend
6:51
7
Esther Smit
Oosterend
6:53
8
Eva Vlaming
Oosterend
7:12
9
Sofie Witte
Den Helder
7:27
10
Sienna van Arkel
8:45
11
Vivian van der Zwaag
Den Burg
8:50
12
Vaya van der Zwaag
Den Burg
8:50
13
Tess Vendel
Den Burg
8:58
14
Jet Vendel
Den Burg
8:59
J9-11, 1,2 KM 9 T/M 11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jerom Verstraaten
Den Burg
5:03
2
Daan Vlaming
Oosterend
5:34
3
Teun Vendel
Den Burg
5:47
4
Nick van der Sar
Den Burg
6:24
5
Dave van der Sar
Den Burg
6:31
6
Joran Schipper
De Waal
6:50
M9-11, 1,2 KM 9 T/M 11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esmee Ellen
Den Burg
5:15
2
Imme van de Kerkhof
Den Burg
5:17
3
Berber van der Duin
5:26
4
Sofie Vlaming
Oosterend
5:35
5
Quinty de Boer
De Koog
5:38
6
Iris van Heerwaarden
5:53
7
Ella ten Pas
6:24
J12+, 2,5 KM 12-15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dorus Overmaat
Oosterend
9:40
M12+, 2,5 KM 12-15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Shenna Kreeft
Den Burg
11:01
Bedankt voor het meedoen en tot de volgende keer!
www.uitslagen.nl
16-03-2016 15:00