Uitslagenlijst Veluwepoortloop

Nijkerk - Zaterdag 12 maart 2016

M-8, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Juultje van der Male
Nijkerk Gld
10:48
2
Evi de Wit
Nijkerk Gld
10:57
J-8, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
BjŲrn Engel
Almere '81
8:36
2
Thijs Erbe
Nijkerk Gld
9:34
3
Silvan van hussel
Nijkerk Gld
9:51
M9-11, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esmee Vis
De Gemzen
8:19
2
Demi Engel
Almere '81
8:58
3
NoŽlle Huijser
Nijkerk Gld
9:03
4
Isis Maessen
AV Nijkerk
9:24
5
Jade van der Male
Nijkerk Gld
10:47
J9-11, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cas Hoksbergen
Daventria
8:04
2
Lucas de Swart
Nijkerk Gld
8:47
3
Lars van Willigenburg
AV Nijkerk
8:48
4
Max de Swart
Nijkerk Gld
8:50
5
Luc de Wit
Nijkerk Gld
9:20
6
Manuel Theede
Nijkerk Gld
9:51
7
Kars Rozema
AV Nijkerk
10:12
8
Nordin Steen
Nijkerk Gld
10:13
9
Sijmen Kroon
Nijkerkerveen
10:29
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niek Heldoorn
Huizen
16:34
2
Marc Averesch
AV Rijssen
16:51
3
Leon van Hamersveld
AV Nijkerk
17:04
4
Bert Ruitenbeek
Hooglanderveen
17:46
5
Raymond Lozekoot
Almere
18:23
6
Pelle van de Bor
AV Nijkerk
18:28
7
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
20:10
8
Arno Snapper
Nijkerk Gld
20:18
9
Niek Smit
AV Zeewolde
20:22
10
Werner Schimmel
Amersfoort
20:35
11
Mark Snapper
SV Putten
20:45
12
Gerben de Zwaan
AV Nijkerk
20:48
13
Sander Masselink
Amersfoort
21:30
14
Yemane Gebyemedhim
Nijkerk Gld
21:31
15
Dennis Bosch
Nijkerk Gld
22:21
16
Jos Peters
Putten
23:51
17
Robin BuitenHuis
Nijkerk Gld
24:51
18
fitwigh matsyen
Nijkerk Gld
24:56
19
Barry Hoksbergen
Deventer
25:45
20
Aron van Wijk
Nijkerk Gld
26:02
21
Joost Adolfs
Nijkerk Gld
26:15
22
Jasper van Essen
Nijkerk Gld
27:31
23
Daan van Geet
Nijkerk Gld
31:47
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda van Bemmel
Ermelo
19:29
2
Sanne Averesch
AV Rijssen
19:42
3
Jeanique de Graaf
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
19:44
4
JoŽlle Hoff
AV Nijkerk
19:56
5
Ilonka Wolswinkel
Altis
20:25
6
Melina Hoff
AV Nijkerk
21:02
7
Britt Hoff
AV Nijkerk
21:10
8
Karlijn van Rooye
Amersfoort
23:58
9
Ria LŲschner
Amersfoort
24:22
10
Jeltien de Jong
AV Nijkerk
24:40
11
Indira Draijer
Eindhoven
25:23
12
Rebekka Beeuwkes
Nijkerk Gld
25:42
13
Sanne Kalee
AV Nijkerk
25:47
14
Cerique Rijerkerk
AV Nijkerk
25:47
15
Jeannette van aller
Putten
26:14
16
Bettine van Ooijen
Hoevelaken
26:59
17
Patricia Engel
Almere
27:36
18
Chantal Visser
Havelte
27:42
19
Miranda Prins
Amersfoort
27:42
20
Marijke Smit
Zwolle
27:50
21
Dyone van Aller
Putten
28:26
22
Susan van Den Dool
Nijkerk Gld
28:37
23
Nelleke van Dijk
Zwolle
28:52
24
Yvette Vlietstra
Nijkerk Gld
29:58
25
Lia gardebroek
Nijkerk Gld
30:12
26
Miranda Anten
Harderwijk
31:23
27
Johanna de Ruiter
Voorthuizen
31:30
28
Ilse van Kralingen
Nijkerk Gld
31:46
29
Tineke Hoekstra
Amersfoort
32:03
30
Mirjam Jacobsz-Bakker
Amersfoort
32:17
31
Femke broersma
Nijkerk Gld
32:22
32
Sanne Haarman
Nijkerk Gld
32:34
33
AriŽnne Bouw
Putten
37:43
34
Sandra Duits
Nijkerk Gld
37:45
35
Doodewaard
Nijkerk Gld
37:46
36
Lisa Brendel
Apeldoorn
43:22
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wout Mensink
Running2000
18:32
2
Ramon De la Fuente
Amersfoort
19:47
3
Marco Klein Wassink
Amersfoort
20:49
4
Gerard Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk Gld
20:54
5
Albert de Vries
Ede Gld
21:36
6
Rijk van den Hengel
Nijkerk Gld
22:09
7
Pieter Reitsma
Nijkerkerveen
22:25
8
John Dokter
Nijkerk Gld
22:50
9
Dennis van Norden
Nijkerk Gld
23:53
10
Marko Ruis
Amersfoort
24:06
11
Anton van Vulpen
Nijkerk Gld
24:44
12
Johan van de Kleut
Nijkerk Gld
24:46
13
Harry vd Brink
Nijkerk Gld
25:12
14
Peter van Orsouw
Oss
25:28
15
Eric Haarman
Nijkerk Gld
26:56
16
Henk van ooijen
Hoevelaken
27:58
17
Fernando Coelho
Hooglanderveen
28:15
18
Wim van Aller
Putten
28:26
19
Marco bezembinder
Nijkerk Gld
28:45
20
Robin Nellestein
Nijkerk Gld
31:01
21
Erwin van der Male
Nijkerk Gld
31:35
22
Ben de Snoo
Dutch Runners
32:59
23
Derk Bakker
Nijkerk Gld
34:02
24
Hans Dekker
Zwolle
36:15
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Roest
Nijkerk Gld
21:43
2
Femke Huijbreghts
Nijkerk Gld
22:53
3
Monique Schoon
Nijkerk Gld
23:40
4
Karin van der Heiden
Nijkerk Gld
24:50
5
Tanja van Norden
Nijkerk Gld
24:51
6
Monique Morren
Hoevelaken
24:59
7
Gonnie Klompenhouwer
Nijkerk Gld
25:19
8
Annette Schraverus
AV Nijkerk
25:46
9
Juliette Eldin
Hooglanderveen
28:15
10
Marie Vlietstra
Nijkerkerveen
29:58
11
Wijnanda de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
30:36
12
Marchien Spruyt
Amersfoort
31:27
13
Miranda broersma
Nijkerk Gld
32:22
14
Ingrid van Deelen
Amersfoort
33:00
15
Anneloes van Ark
Amersfoort
33:43
16
Lisette Kerkhof
Hoevelaken
34:11
17
Erica van de Bunt
Nijkerk Gld
37:47
18
Cobi Brendel
Apeldoorn
42:19
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Albert Meijer
Climax
33:23
2
Camiel Kruiswijk
Baarn
34:58
3
Arjan Korevaar
Nijkerk Gld
35:19
4
Marnix Langeveld
Huis ter Heide Ut
35:56
5
Jasper Ritsma
Bunschoten
40:10
6
Arjan vos
Hooglanderveen
41:30
7
Ruben Dol
Veessen
41:57
8
Dennis Westerkamp
Almere
42:31
9
Thjum Arts
Hoevelaken
43:07
10
Richard van Veluw
Nijkerkerveen
45:09
11
Edward Wulfsen
Nijkerk Gld
46:07
12
Gert Meijer
Lunteren
46:26
13
Sjoerd Veen
Nijkerk Gld
46:27
14
Roeland Vreeswijk
Nijkerk Gld
46:40
15
Bart Strijk
Nijkerk Gld
46:50
16
Gerard Landwaart
Veenendaal
46:54
17
Johan van de Pol
Nijkerk Gld
47:03
18
Danny Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
47:38
19
Daan Vreeswijk
Nijkerk Gld
47:50
20
Mark Torsius
Harderwijk
47:51
21
Marcel Morren
Nijkerk Gld
49:46
22
Aalt vos
Nijkerk Gld
49:48
23
Henk-Wim Knoppersen
Nijkerkerveen
51:11
24
Gertjan van Veluw
Nijkerk Gld
51:14
25
Ferrie van Veluw
Nijkerkerveen
54:59
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hester Woudenberg
Amersfoort
44:33
2
Maaike van der Kaaij
Rotterdam
45:44
3
Jacinta Hop
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
47:54
4
Leoni Alfrink
Running2000
48:17
5
Sophie de Wild
Amersfoort
48:22
6
Petra Grootjans
SV Putten
53:48
7
Yvette Renes
Nijkerk Gld
54:12
8
Sandra Overstegen
Almere
56:10
9
Henrike van Maanen
AV Nijkerk
57:16
10
Rianne van Esveld
AV Nijkerk
58:44
11
Karin Boonen
Nijkerk Gld
59:55
12
Jeanine van den Ham
Nijkerkerveen
1:01:02
13
Rianne Kraal-Groenestein
avVN
1:03:22
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hernie Valkengoed
Nijkerk Gld
38:16
2
Theo Muys
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
39:14
3
Marco Kalee
Nijkerk Gld
40:19
4
Tino van de Pol
Nijkerk Gld
40:35
5
Johan Nijzink
AV Nijkerk
41:16
6
Tom van de Groep
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
41:22
7
Harrie Wintermans
Nijkerk Gld
41:35
8
Wouter Smit
Zeewolde
42:19
9
Harm Jaap de Wit
Nijkerk Gld
42:29
10
Hans Melgers
Nijkerk Gld
42:33
11
Arjan Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
44:05
12
Hans van Daalen
Nijkerk Gld
44:47
13
Alex Buitenhuis
Nijkerk Gld
45:00
14
Rob Schuurman
Nijkerk Gld
45:52
15
Wim Oudejans
AV Nijkerk
45:53
16
Gijs Tijmense
Nijkerk Gld
46:03
17
Jan Wiezinga
Bunschoten
46:27
18
Peter de graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
46:43
19
Rob van Veldhuizen
Nijkerk Gld
47:08
20
Jan Anne Vos
Nijkerk Gld
47:38
21
Henrie van de Water
Nijkerk Gld
47:45
22
Theo Beekhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
47:45
23
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
47:47
24
Aswin Gerth
Amersfoort
47:50
25
Anton Schoonderbeek
AV Nijkerk
47:56
26
Henk van Assenbergh
AV Nijkerk
48:22
27
Jan van de Heetkamp
Renswoude
48:37
28
Kees van veluw
Nijkerkerveen
48:43
29
Gerard Boomsma
Veenendaal
49:29
30
Andrť de Swart
Nijkerk Gld
50:51
31
Henk Horst
Eemnes
51:20
32
Jos van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
51:57
33
Gijs Ruitenberg
Nijkerk Gld
52:10
34
Jaap Duijst
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
52:29
35
Lammert Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
52:37
36
Dick van Rhee
Nijkerk Gld
52:51
37
Patrick Punte
Amersfoort
53:45
38
Van der Mattijs Heeden
AV Nijkerk
53:53
39
Marcel Luijer
Hoevelaken
53:55
40
Henno Koelewijn
Nijkerk Gld
54:03
41
Wim den Boer
Leusden
54:28
42
Alex de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
55:38
43
Peter Varenkamp
Nijkerk Gld
57:20
44
Bessel Woudenberg
Nijkerk Gld
57:41
45
Erik Denee
Nijkerk Gld
57:42
46
Tony Renes
Nijkerk Gld
1:00:56
47
Martin van de Kolk
Putten
1:01:12
48
Bertus van Kommer
avVN
1:02:23
49
Wim Roekel
Leusden
1:02:23
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monieke de Greef
Terschuur
48:16
2
Aleida de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
50:57
3
Margreet de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
52:03
4
Margreet Huijgen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
52:34
5
Fride Geluk
Nijkerk Gld
53:13
6
Marleen Kolijn
Amersfoort
53:36
7
Yvonne van Domselaar
Nijkerk Gld
53:57
8
Agnes Alfrink
Nijkerk Gld
53:57
9
Jessica de Vos
Nijkerk Gld
55:09
10
Christa Bouwman
AV Nijkerk
55:51
11
Alice Vedder
Eemdijk
58:07
12
Mariet Schuurman
AV Nijkerk
1:01:19
13
Ina Majoor
Nijkerk Gld
1:04:01
14
Suzan Bos
Nijkerk Gld
1:06:15
www.uitslagen.nl
16-03-2016 21:30