Uitslagenlijst Veneboerloop

Drachten - Zaterdag 12 maart 2016

MSENW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Riekele Kobes
Friesland
32:18
32:18
2
Ben Stellingwerf
SV Veendam
32:35
32:34
3
Meharena Fessahation
Impala
32:44
32:42
4
Eelke Boonstra
Horror
33:17
33:15
5
Jan Sytze Jonker
AV Heerenveen
33:48
33:48
6
Renť Jaasma
Impala
35:08
35:06
7
Joris Kampen
Groningen Atletiek
36:10
36:08
8
Henri Harmsen
Impala
36:10
36:08
9
Sipke Schaap
AV Heerenveen
37:03
37:01
10
Anton Theo Borger
Impala
38:29
38:27
11
Teade Rispens
AV Heerenveen
38:37
38:34
12
Ad van Erp
Groningen Atletiek
39:30
39:29
13
Aalzen Alma
Impala
44:15
44:10
14
Lammert vd Veen
Feanwalden
45:24
45:20
MSENR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Nieukoop
Groningen
38:15
38:12
2
Henk Piek
Drachten
39:26
39:21
3
Jurian Molenaar
Urk
39:56
39:54
4
Henk Veenstra
Gorredijk
40:19
40:16
5
Jasper van Olst
Impala
41:15
41:13
6
Stefan de Vries
Impala
41:23
41:16
7
Harold Brouwen
Heerenveen
43:35
43:27
8
Rick van Gerwen
De Knipe
43:45
43:38
9
Pieter de Jong
Jubbega
44:46
44:43
10
Paul Kromkamp
LSV Invictus
44:58
44:52
11
Roelof van Marrum
Drachten
45:14
45:11
12
Arnoud Zwaagstra
Impala
45:17
45:11
13
Sven Gmelich Meijling
Drachten
45:20
45:12
14
Albert Allema
Drachten
47:53
47:46
15
Albert Post
Urk
48:04
47:51
16
Jasper Heidstra
Twijzel
48:38
48:34
17
Bennie Brandsma
Wolvega
48:41
48:36
18
Mark Visser
Drachten
50:50
50:39
19
Adrie Hoks
Joure
51:00
50:52
20
Gijs Tijseling
Drachten
51:22
51:12
21
Aron Snippe
Drachten
52:01
51:53
22
Pieter Hoekstra
Rottevalle
52:03
51:52
23
Harry Reitsma
Buitenpost
52:50
52:46
M40W, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Venhuizen
Lionitas
34:09
34:09
2
Yke Zoetendal
Horror
34:16
34:16
3
Remon van Lunzen
Lionitas
34:31
34:30
4
Jan Albert Veenema
Horror
34:48
34:46
5
Barry Bronsema
Groningen Atletiek
35:51
35:50
6
Menno Mud
Lionitas
36:06
36:05
7
Willem de Haan
Impala
39:09
39:05
8
Stefan van der Wal
Impala
39:23
39:19
9
Jouke-Atze Posthumus
ATC '75
40:08
40:05
10
Edwin Keizer
Friesland
44:49
44:46
11
Rob van der Meulen
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
48:28
48:21
M40R, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rudi Bissels
Drachten
41:02
40:59
2
Peter Liemburg
Friesland
41:02
40:58
3
Alle Sterk
Friesland
42:08
42:06
4
Siebe de Vries
Drachten
43:37
43:32
5
Eilert Lubbers
Drachten
44:33
44:29
6
Ronald op der Heyde
Drachten
44:34
44:29
7
Jouke Postma
Beetsterzwaag
44:45
44:40
8
Schonewille
Impala
45:16
45:08
9
Robert Ovbiagbonhia
Impala
45:22
45:17
10
Henk Veenstra
Drachten
46:22
46:14
11
Erik van der Pol
Drachten
46:28
46:22
12
Harold Mous
Beetsterzwaag
47:13
47:05
13
Siebren de Jong
Vegelinsoord
47:16
47:09
14
Johannes Nijboer
Drachten
48:17
48:10
15
Fedde Beijert
Ureterp
50:59
50:51
16
Jered Nuwolt
Impala
50:59
50:55
17
Robert Bakker
Drachten
51:57
51:42
18
John Teitsma
Drachten
52:36
52:31
19
Jan Aalberts
Drachten
52:52
52:48
20
Sander Egbers
Drachten
53:23
53:10
21
Hendrik Jan de Vries
Drachten
53:27
53:19
22
Edward Postma
Drachten
55:45
55:35
23
Jonnie Bos
Sappemeer
1:01:11
1:00:59
M50W, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henri Veldman
AV Heerenveen
36:48
36:46
2
Menno Iedema
Impala
37:09
37:08
3
Siem Hiemstra
LSV Invictus
37:58
37:57
4
Klaas Talma
Impala
38:16
38:15
5
Sieds Wiersma
Impala
38:19
38:17
6
IJnze Stienstra
Lionitas
39:13
39:12
7
Jan Driessen
LSV Invictus
42:24
42:21
8
Jan Uiterwijk
Loopgroep Beilen
44:53
44:50
9
Jan Bosgraaf
Drachten
45:16
45:04
10
Johan van Noordenbrug
AV Heerenveen
46:02
45:56
11
Gerrit Jepma
Impala
46:15
46:12
12
Chris Draijer
Impala
47:22
47:19
13
Pieter van Dijk
AV Heerenveen
48:15
48:11
14
Jacob Visser
AV Heerenveen
49:56
49:50
15
Carel Harkema
Friesland
50:39
50:30
M50R, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anton Tuinstra
Impala
40:30
40:27
2
Andries J Hooijsma
Impala
43:41
43:38
3
Dirk de Vries
Impala
46:24
46:18
4
Peter Bax
Drachten
47:16
46:59
5
Eddie Schipper
Drachten
47:21
47:09
6
Rinze vd Brug
Impala
47:23
47:19
7
Jelle Haarsma
Drachten
47:23
47:14
8
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
47:34
47:26
9
Marcel Kuin
Olterterp
49:11
49:02
10
Henk Elzinga
Earnewald
50:17
50:13
11
Jaap Vellema
Beetsterzwaag
50:57
50:48
12
Roger Mulumba-Yema
Drachten
51:26
51:15
13
Nico van Hemmen
Jonkerslan
51:27
51:16
14
Jan Smit
Friesland
51:33
51:25
15
Karst Anema
Friesland
51:52
51:47
16
Jelle Hagen
Drachten
53:06
52:56
17
Maarten Nesse
Impala
53:27
53:17
18
Jan Flierman
Drachten
53:30
53:21
19
Sake Lageveen
Gorredijk
54:16
54:04
20
Jelle de Jong
Friesland
54:29
54:18
21
Menno Roskam
Horror
55:10
55:06
22
Harry Snippe
Drachten
55:20
55:13
23
HJ Gort
Drachten
56:28
56:22
24
Fred Visser
Tjerkgaast
56:49
56:40
25
Ruud Veenstra
Friesland
57:08
56:59
26
Lubbert Kloosterman
De Westereen
57:08
57:03
27
S Groos
Opeinde
59:05
58:55
28
Idzenga
Friesland
1:03:33
1:03:23
29
Meindert Roosjen
Friesland
1:07:28
1:07:18
VSENW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jessica Oosterloo
LSV Invictus
34:57
34:57
2
Immy Auck Kersbergen
Lionitas
37:13
37:13
3
Trudy Veenstra
Impala
38:36
38:35
4
Petra Maarsingh
Groningen Atletiek
41:27
41:22
5
Marijtje Molenhuis
AAC '61
42:21
42:20
6
Regine Postma
Horror
42:24
42:22
7
Brenda de Jong
Drachten
44:44
44:40
8
Karin van Gog
Impala
55:33
55:24
VSENR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Sikkema
Impala
41:35
41:32
2
Inge Wagt
Nieuw-Roden
48:43
48:36
3
Lyke Rots
Drachten
49:10
49:04
4
Sandra Faber
Beetsterzwaag
51:17
51:08
5
Janet Borger
Drogeham
55:45
55:34
6
Welmoed Frederiks
Oudewater
55:46
55:34
7
Anneke Rispens
AV Heerenveen
59:34
59:29
V40R, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Vries-Riemersma
Boornbergum
50:55
50:49
2
Gonda van der Ploeg
Impala
51:08
51:03
3
Janet de Vries
Drachten
52:12
52:03
4
Sjirry Hiemstra
AV Heerenveen
54:56
54:45
5
Anja Panting
Impala
56:36
56:24
6
Gea Huisman
Drachten
59:03
58:54
7
Eefje van wieren Hovenga
Drachten
59:21
59:11
8
Angelique Baron
Drachten
1:02:42
1:02:28
9
Annet Reitsma
Impala
1:06:01
1:05:50
V50R, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Els ter Schure
Impala
51:14
51:05
2
Gerda Klooster
De Wilgen
51:16
51:02
3
Anita Boschma
Horror
51:37
51:28
4
Heep Gall
Sint Nicolaasga
55:04
54:53
5
Wilma Dwars
Drachten
56:35
56:23
6
Wilma de Vries
Impala
56:59
56:50
7
Ina Veenstra
AV Heerenveen
59:59
59:48
8
Jellie Veenstra
Impala
1:01:42
1:01:31
9
Bettina de Groot
Impala
1:02:27
1:02:15
MR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Hofstee
Impala
16:21
16:19
2
Kiflom Berhane
Impala
16:28
16:26
3
Bram Rouwen
Hanzesport
16:32
16:31
4
Jelmer van der Veen
Lionitas
16:36
16:35
5
Patrick Sinnema
Vitalis
16:39
16:38
6
Klaas Douwe Yska
Horror
17:14
17:13
7
Folkert Visser
Impala
17:30
17:29
8
Robin Wassens
Groningen Atletiek
17:56
17:54
9
Joris van den Bosch
Lionitas
17:59
17:58
10
Welmer de Boer
Horror
18:00
17:59
11
Justin Martena
Jahn II
18:39
18:37
12
Henk Gjaltema
Drachten
19:27
19:26
13
Onno Hiemstra
LSV Invictus
20:12
20:10
14
Otte Jacques van Elselo
Impala
20:52
20:49
15
Josse Postma
Lionitas
21:05
21:01
16
Dirkjan van der Kooi
Vitalis
21:33
21:31
17
Sietze Huizenga
Grootegast
22:06
21:59
18
Bennie Hoeksma
Drachten
22:07
22:05
19
Mark Roseboom
Drachten
23:52
23:46
20
SHF de Vries
Drachten
24:21
24:19
21
Jean Nienkoop
Groningen
24:33
24:29
22
Ritske Vries
Boornbergum
24:55
24:49
23
Erik Piekema
Leeuwarden
24:58
24:54
24
Coen Wilming
Impala
25:28
25:22
25
Richard van Uem
Drachten
25:33
25:26
26
Y Terpstra
Heerenveen
25:49
25:44
27
Jules Wilming
Impala
26:31
26:25
28
Huike Tjepkema
Drachten
26:53
26:48
29
Robert Jan Doddema
Drachten
28:18
28:16
30
Jesse van Mierie
Impala
28:18
28:15
31
Glenn Bosma
Drachten
28:35
28:31
32
Erwin Bos
Groningen
28:59
28:59
33
Thijs Groen
Drachten
29:33
29:26
34
Arie Smedinga
Friesland
29:36
29:33
35
Tjeerd de Jong
Ureterp
29:48
29:43
36
Guido Groen
Drachten
30:07
30:01
37
Sake Jansma
Impala
31:01
30:58
38
Jacob Bos
Impala
31:37
31:37
39
Klaas Duits
Horror
37:08
37:05
VR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erika Broekema
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
20:55
20:53
2
Nynke Rinsma Rypkema
Rottevalle
21:34
21:32
3
Gwenda Struiving
Loopgroep Surhuisterveen
22:14
22:13
4
Martine Oosterloo
Impala
24:26
24:24
5
Nina Lindeboom
Groningen
27:47
27:43
6
Marian Brouwer
Impala
29:02
28:58
7
Jolanda van Duinen
Impala
29:05
29:01
8
Sandra van Marrum
Drachten
29:09
29:04
9
Keke Dam
Drachten
29:13
29:08
10
Irma Hoekstra
Drachten
29:27
29:23
11
Tjitske Hoekstra
Impala
29:27
29:24
12
Linda van Werven
Opende
30:19
30:17
13
Ariana Kuipers
Groningen Atletiek
30:51
30:49
14
Floor Driessen
Impala
30:59
30:55
15
Nynke Postma
Drachten
30:59
30:56
16
Josie Wilming
Impala
32:00
31:57
17
Baukje Wiersma
Drachten
32:37
32:32
18
Anneke Kobus
Feanwalden
32:52
32:47
19
Geertje Slof
Gorredijk
36:06
36:00
20
Sandra Visser
De Westereen
36:32
36:26
21
Anouschka Doddema-Sepp
Drachten
37:26
37:19
22
Metsje van der Wal
De Westereen
38:03
37:58
23
Blijke Wemr
Impala
39:04
39:01
J-11, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijn Piek
Impala
6:06
6:06
2
Jorrit Broersma
Impala
6:07
6:03
3
Hidde Veenstra
Impala
6:15
6:13
4
Tieme Marten Wiersma
Impala
6:29
6:28
5
Ruben Piek
Impala
6:57
6:53
6
Wander Schrier
Impala
7:06
7:02
7
Rienk Loonstra
Impala
7:16
7:11
8
Jere Pieter Wiersma
Impala
7:24
7:20
9
Rick Jongsma
Impala
7:27
7:22
10
Hidde Terpstra
Drachten
7:34
7:29
11
Martijn Offringa
Impala
7:35
7:31
12
Jurjen de Boer
Augustinusga
7:46
7:42
13
Ben Groen
Impala
8:16
8:12
14
Jarno Koops
Impala
8:22
8:18
J1215, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rutger Hoekstra
Impala
5:43
5:39
2
Pjotr ter Doest
Impala
5:49
5:47
3
Florian van der Dussen
Impala
5:54
5:50
4
Mark Terpstra
Impala
6:08
6:05
5
Willem Jongsma
Impala
6:13
6:13
6
Jos Jongsma
Impala
6:44
6:40
M-11, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aina Zwerver
Boornbergum
6:26
6:25
2
Martje ter Doest
Impala
6:32
6:29
3
Fleur de Vries
Impala
6:49
6:45
4
Suze Zwerver
Boornbergum
7:13
7:12
5
Aurelia Broersma
Impala
7:17
7:13
6
Linda de Vries
Impala
7:20
7:15
7
DaniŽlle Offringa
Drachten
7:22
7:17
8
Silke Dekker
Drachten
7:23
7:23
9
Hinke Woudstra
Drachten
7:23
7:20
10
Nynke Kats
Boornbergum
7:23
7:23
11
Ammerens van der Ploeg
Impala
7:27
7:22
12
Meike Terpstra
Impala
7:28
7:24
13
Fiona Riemersma
Boornbergum
7:29
7:26
14
Sinne Romp
Boornbergum
7:30
7:26
15
Geke Jongsma
Impala
7:35
7:30
16
Ivey Oubiagbonhia
Drachten
7:36
7:32
17
Anne-Fleur van Assen
Impala
7:38
7:38
18
Felicia Bouwens
Impala
7:40
7:36
19
Hannah van Elselo
Impala
7:47
7:43
20
Amarins Loonstra
Impala
8:13
8:09
M1215, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jenda de Boer
Horror
5:24
5:21
2
Mette van Werven
Impala
6:07
6:04
3
Emma van Wieren
Impala
6:09
6:06
4
Fiona de Vries
Impala
6:18
6:14
5
Ilse Pool
Impala
6:45
6:41
6
Anna-Bo van der Wal
Impala
6:52
6:48
MSENW, WHEELER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrit Dijkstra
Drachten
41:07
41:04
Uitslagverwerking: MySports
Hoofdsponsor Sport2000, Veneboersport
www.uitslagen.nl
18-05-2016 16:58