Uitslagenlijst Parklopen Park Sonsbeek

Arnhem - Zondag 6 maart 2016

M/V, 3 KM PARKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Josue Bergervoet
Arnhem
10:19
2
Rob Maas
Arnhem
10:52
3
Herbert van den Brink
Arnhem
11:22
4
Koen Bruning
Arnhem
11:24
5
Mark Hoos
Huissen
11:26
6
Simon Remijn
Arnhem
12:13
7
Jacco Mulder
Elst Gld
12:18
8
Driss Abbassi
Arnhem
12:23
9
Maarten Niekus
Arnhem
12:34
10
Steef Burghouts
Arnhem
12:45
11
Erik Schaafsma
Velp Gld
13:02
12
Anita Stoorvogel
Duiven
13:36
13
Ton Nijenhuis
Zevenaar
13:38
14
Dirk Groot
Arnhem
13:39
15
Edwin Verdurmen
Arnhem
13:49
16
Onno Keijzers
Arnhem
13:54
17
Inge Groot
Arnhem
14:06
18
Han Schippers
Arnhem
14:22
19
Albert Jaap van Eerden
Arnhem
14:28
20
Stijn ter Heerdt
Zevenaar
14:34
21
Willem Hellegers
Arnhem
14:36
22
Joost ter Heerdt
Zevenaar
14:39
23
Nico Remijn
Arnhem
14:45
24
Mathijs ten Boske
Elst Gld
14:52
25
Joop Lemmens
Elst Gld
15:00
26
Jasper ten Boske
Elst Gld
15:12
27
Joris Deeken
Arnhem
15:22
28
Roy van Diepen
Arnhem
15:32
29
Miriam Fuselier
Arnhem
15:55
30
Andries Wouda
Arnhem
16:11
31
Mieke Hendrikse
Arnhem
16:26
32
Tijn Gaertner
Rozendaal
16:29
33
Kiki Gaertner
Rozendaal
16:41
34
Robbe Groot
Arnhem
16:43
35
Otke Esmeijer
Arnhem
16:44
36
Nienke Danhof
Arnhem
16:52
37
Astrid Huitink
Arnhem
16:54
38
Tristan Hofs
Velp Gld
16:54
39
Marijke Gerritsen
Rozendaal
16:56
40
Marieke Gaertner
Rozendaal
16:57
41
Arjan Hofs
Velp Gld
16:58
42
Jan Luis
Arnhem
17:10
43
Sonja van Bree
Arnhem
17:14
44
Wilfred Jansz
Arnhem
17:19
45
Gert Besselink
Westervoort
17:42
46
Linda Funcke
Arnhem
17:45
47
Dianne Alting
Arnhem
17:57
48
Alda Versteeg
Arnhem
18:09
49
Marjo Derksen
Huissen
18:10
50
Annemiek Dimmendaal
Arnhem
18:20
51
Anouk de Geus
Velp Gld
18:25
52
Judith Schuurman-Polman
Pannerden
18:30
53
Pien Theeuwen
Elst Gld
18:32
54
Gerard Dimmendaal
Arnhem
18:37
55
Luc Theeuwen
Elst Gld
18:38
56
Ilse Mom
Arnhem
18:48
57
Hans Roedoe
Duiven
18:51
58
Anne ter Heerdt
Zevenaar
18:51
59
Arjen Stronks
Velp Gld
18:52
60
Leonie Schrauwers
Velp Gld
18:53
61
Sonja Otterman
Arnhem
18:55
62
Caro ten Boske
Elst Gld
19:06
63
Debby de Feijter
Arnhem
19:09
64
Crista Derksen
Arnhem
19:13
65
Kitty Letwory
Arnhem
19:15
66
Adeline Noorderhaven
Arnhem
19:20
67
Rudie Jager
Arnhem
19:32
68
Jurrie Beek
Velp Gld
19:37
69
Phileine Visser
Arnhem
19:37
70
Rosalie ten Boske
Elst Gld
19:39
71
Marcel Lith
Arnhem
19:45
72
Mirjam van der Veen
Arnhem
19:45
73
Cato Fennis
Arnhem
19:56
74
Coen Esmeijer
Arnhem
20:00
75
Eiso Esmeijer
Arnhem
20:00
76
Joost van Kollenburg
Arnhem
20:04
77
Monique de Min
Arnhem
20:05
78
Friederike Fennis
Arnhem
20:12
79
Ineke Raaijman
Arnhem
20:23
80
Ester Visser
Arnhem
20:24
81
Joan Terwindt
Velp Gld
20:47
82
Yasha Terwindt
Velp Gld
20:47
83
Corinne Slagman
Arnhem
20:54
84
Lotte van der Brug
Arnhem
21:09
85
Emma Langenberg
Elst Gld
21:10
86
Harold Langenberg
Elst Gld
21:11
87
Femke van der Brug
Arnhem
21:16
88
Martine Hulzebos
Arnhem
21:17
89
Irene Jansen
Arnhem
21:25
90
Wilma Löwenthal
Arnhem
21:28
91
Meike Lindeman
Elst Gld
21:30
92
Peter Lindeman
Elst Gld
21:32
93
Onbekend
Arnhem
21:50
94
Sofie Zandman
Arnhem
21:50
95
Judith Zandman
Arnhem
21:56
96
Floor Sluiter
Arnhem
22:19
97
Freek Geijzers
Arnhem
22:20
98
Yvonne Roedoe
Duiven
22:26
99
Marcella Beuger
Velp Gld
22:31
100
Elza Kremers
Arnhem
23:17
101
Sjanne Valk
Arnhem
23:17
102
Brigitte Seinhorst
Arnhem
23:18
103
Lisette Jacobs
Arnhem
23:20
104
Valentijn Visser
Arnhem
24:03
105
Stef Visser
Arnhem
24:03
106
Ivona Blaauw
Arnhem
24:25
107
Björn Jansen
Arnhem
24:40
108
Babet Greve
Arnhem
25:01
109
Maaike Greve
Arnhem
25:02
110
Marianne Greve-Jochems
Arnhem
25:06
111
Sarah Berg
Arnhem
25:07
112
Jeannette van Eerden
Arnhem
25:08
113
Nicole Schimmel
Arnhem
25:19
114
Ingrid Schaart
Arnhem
26:38
115
Ton Fuselier
Arnhem
31:27
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
15-03-2016 18:30