Uitslagenlijst Rondje Goutum

Leeuwarden - Zondag 6 maart 2016

J-15, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sam van der Werf
Horror
3:31
2
Haije Stegenga
Leeuwarden
4:08
3
Ids Waanders
Lionitas
4:14
4
Ids Stegenga
Leeuwarden
4:20
5
Mats Westra
Leeuwarden
4:21
6
Jesse Pijlman
Joure
4:27
7
Stein Boringa
Lionitas
4:41
8
Hessel Pijlman
Lionitas
5:04
9
Delano van Zandvoort
Leeuwarden
5:30
10
Jayden van Zandvoort
Leeuwarden
5:40
11
Jesco van Gelder
Leeuwarden
5:55
M-15, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna Cats
Leeuwarden
4:39
2
Marleen de Roos
Leeuwarden
4:45
3
Lara Laanstra
Lionitas
4:50
4
Shanara van Zandvoort
Lionitas
5:02
5
Dione van Gelder
Lionitas
5:05
6
Karlijn Westra
Leeuwarden
5:11
J-15, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon van Lunzen
Lionitas
9:10
2
Glenn de Vries
Lionitas
9:32
3
Melle Ketellapper
Lionitas
9:48
M-15, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marene Scholtens
Lionitas
9:34
2
Eva Hendriks
Lionitas
11:15
3
Jente Leeuwangh
Lionitas
11:22
4
Jessie ten Hoeve
Lionitas
11:56
5
Tessa de Roos
Lionitas
13:30
6
Annika Brummer
Lionitas
14:15
MAN, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adis Dzamastagie
Drachten
8:55
MAN, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan van der Wal
Impala
25:13
2
Richard Aalders
Nietap
26:22
3
Gerrit Gildemacher
Leeuwarden
26:28
4
Appie Bles
Friesland
27:09
5
Sibbele van de Meulen
Lionitas
27:33
6
Lammert vd Veen
Feanwalden
28:09
7
Richard van der Wal
Zwolle
31:12
8
Aant-Pieter Wijnsma
Dokkum
31:13
9
Rudolf kuipers
Lionitas
31:18
10
Martijn Toering
Lionitas
31:19
11
Stefan Veldman
Lionitas
31:22
12
Mario Postma
Leeuwarden
32:05
13
Pieter van der Bij
Athleta
32:11
14
Koos van der Ploeg
Leeuwarden
32:46
15
Marinus de Haan
Leeuwarden
33:21
16
Ingmar Fennema
Leeuwarden
33:40
17
Martin de Roos
Leeuwarden
33:43
18
Meine Stegenga
Leeuwarden
33:51
19
Reit Nijp
Stiens
36:05
20
Pieter van Dijk
Friesland
36:20
21
Marc van Gelder
Lionitas
36:20
22
Archi Koeijers
Leeuwarden
38:19
23
Ritsko van Vliet
Leeuwarden
38:28
24
Jaap Zoutsma
St. Annaparochie
38:52
25
Jarig Boersma
Wijtgaard
39:03
26
Geert de Lange
Broeksterwald
41:15
27
Erwin Ranel
Leeuwarden
41:53
28
Thijs Hofstra
Wytgaard
42:14
29
Fopke Bijma
Stiens
42:15
30
Femme de Bruin
Friesland
44:05
31
Remco Hayma
Leeuwarden
44:56
32
Jamie De Haan
Den Helder
45:41
33
Peter Visser
Friesland
46:32
34
Bas Visser
Leeuwarden
46:32
35
Kas van Raamsdonk
Leeuwarden
46:43
36
Erwin Hofstra
Leeuwarden
47:09
37
Fedde Boersma
Wijtgaard
49:02
38
Hessel Boersma
Wijtgaard
49:06
39
Klaas Duits
Horror
49:51
40
Hessel Annemo
Hallum
51:35
41
Jan vd Hoek
Friesland
52:38
VROUW, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erika Broekema
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
27:50
2
Lisa Muizer
Lionitas
28:48
3
Roxanne van Gangelen
Harlingen
33:21
4
Anouk de Vries
Friesland
34:21
5
Maryleen Blaauw
Leeuwarden
34:59
6
Thea vd Laan
Dokkum
35:01
7
Marloes Flapper
Workum
35:02
8
Jolanda Wijnsma-vd Laan
Dokkum
35:05
9
Jitske Heeg
Leeuwarden
35:53
10
Jacqueline Wijbenga
Loopgroep Berlikum
36:31
11
Laura van Meerloo
Leeuwarden
36:59
12
Gelna Beimers
Leeuwarden
37:00
13
Tea Bustra
Lionitas
37:34
14
Joël Weerts
Leeuwarden
38:55
15
Merel Stolk
Den Helder
38:59
16
Anna Span
Den Helder
39:02
17
Silvia Remering
Sneek
39:21
18
Jessey Greidanus
Tzum
39:23
19
Susan Bosch
Franeker
39:30
20
Hilde Stienstra
St.-Annaparochie
39:30
21
Nynke Baron
Leeuwarden
39:35
22
Anja ten Berge
Leeuwarden
39:35
23
Ria Rozeboom
Leeuwarden
39:45
24
Malou Carine
Leeuwarden
39:45
25
Marieke van Houten
Leeuwarden
39:45
26
Jelly Koopmans
Marsum
40:31
27
Riekie van de Meulen
Lionitas
40:31
28
Annemieke Fortuin
Leeuwarden
41:53
29
Adri van Klaarbergen
Leeuwarden
42:02
30
Wya Bijma
Stiens
42:03
31
Hinke Bijma
Leeuwarden
42:03
32
Nynke Andringa
Goutum
42:05
33
Amber Hellinga
Leeuwarden
42:20
34
Karin van der Wal
Leeuwarden
42:25
35
Gryt van der Laan
Leeuwarden
42:45
36
Bianca Roorda
Goutum
42:57
37
Gea Zijlstra
Burgum
44:05
38
Judith Zijlstra
Warstiens
44:08
39
Astrid Zijlstra
Friesland
45:38
40
Mia van Raamsdonk
Leeuwarden
46:04
41
Corine Visser
Friesland
46:32
42
Vd Meulen
Burgum
46:37
43
Grietje de Vries
Loopclub Burgum
46:39
44
Jelly Andrae
Leeuwarden
46:39
45
Tini van Vilsteren-Talsma
Athleta
47:17
46
Iris Kuperus
Wirdum
49:02
47
Tineke Laninga
Leeuwarden
50:36
48
Afke Wagenveld
Leeuwarden
57:47
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaco van Mourik
AV Heerenveen
35:35
2
Marco van Meerveld
Sneek
38:41
3
Dik Vries
Appingedam
39:47
4
Egbert-Jan Flik
Leeuwarden
40:59
5
Reinier Hitzert
Hurdegaryp
41:42
6
Cor Ottens
Leeuwarden
42:06
7
Gerrit Pijpker
Hallum
44:23
8
Mindert-Andrijs Kamstra
Hallum
44:23
9
Jaap Scheltens
Zuidlaren
44:35
10
Pim Rasing
Leeuwarden
44:48
11
Andries Meijer ??
Leeuwarden
44:50
12
Mathijs Stenk
Loopgroep Berlikum
47:50
13
Wouter-Das Halbersma
Leeuwarden
48:13
14
Otto de Boer
Friesland
48:15
15
Marco Pietersma
Leeuwarden
48:16
16
Peter de Vries
Friesland
48:25
17
Erik Helmholt
Loopgroep Nienoord
48:26
18
Henk van Vilsteren
Athleta
48:37
19
Jeep van Wallinga
Leeuwarden
49:55
20
Rob Verveer
Berltsum
50:13
21
Peter Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
50:16
22
Richard Nieuwland
Leeuwarden
50:18
23
Luuk Stillebroer
Goutum
50:41
24
Peter Reitsma
Bolsward
51:13
25
Jos Bruin
AV Heerenveen
51:15
26
Edo Eisma
Goutum
52:57
27
Jouke de Vries
Lionitas
53:11
28
Peter Boersen
Friesland
53:22
29
Ralph Zuidema
Leeuwarden
53:30
30
Marnix van der Geest
Leeuwarden
53:43
31
Robert-Jan Heizenberg
Lionitas
53:58
32
Jacco Vroegop
Leeuwarden
54:15
33
Jan Nanninga
Leeuwarden
54:46
34
Tabe zijlstra
Leeuwarden
55:00
35
Louis Daniel Herrema
Amsterdam
55:15
36
Harold Huizenga
Wolvega
55:28
37
Gerard Hendriksma
Lionitas
55:43
38
Richard Stillebroer
Goutum
55:50
39
NIels Veenstra
Leeuwarden
56:50
40
Jan Boersma
Friesland
57:26
41
Douwe de Boer
Dronryp
57:30
42
Sjoerd Hiemstra
Goutum
57:59
43
Harry Reitsma
Buitenpost
58:26
44
Leen van Bavel
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
58:32
45
Ferd Koopman
Leeuwarden
58:35
46
Muhamed Abas
Oldenzaal
58:35
47
Fred van Elteren
Leeuwarden
59:44
48
John Monincx
Friesland
59:54
49
Jan Grasman
Workum
1:00:24
50
Oeds Bosma
Kootstertille
1:00:40
51
Jelle de Haan
Haskerhorne
1:00:50
52
Meindert Roosjen
Friesland
1:03:49
53
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
1:04:34
54
Reinder Sinnema
Lionitas
1:08:42
55
Hidzer Groenhof
Friesland
1:11:38
56
Maarten brugmans
Leeuwarden
1:22:03
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ine Snoeken
HAC '63
40:31
2
Coby Bouma
Spartacus
48:33
3
Jacinta Facel
Lionitas
49:26
4
Corrie van der Weg
Ternaard
49:45
5
Janneke Spronk ??
Leeuwarden
50:43
6
Geeske Helmholt-Nieuwland
Loopgroep Nienoord
50:52
7
Lydia de Roos
Leeuwarden
51:20
8
Karin Danhof
Friesland
51:32
9
Riyanne Dirksma
Friesland
52:17
10
Knip
Spartacus
52:27
11
Sjoerdtje Keizer
Spartacus
52:27
12
Sjeukje de Boer
Heerenveen
53:10
13
Lea Venneker
Friesland
53:19
14
Jelma Wassenaar
Loopgroep Berlikum
53:25
15
Chantal Grasman
Aldeboarn
53:43
16
Linda Post
Leeuwarden
53:58
17
Sheila vd Burg-Boeren
Running Holland
54:15
18
Linda Dekker
Lionitas
54:15
19
Jeannemiek Miltenburg
Hilaard
54:22
20
Jelly Haarsma
Ternaard
55:40
21
Anita de Vreeze
Leeuwarden
55:41
22
Stephanie Siahaija
Leeuwarden
55:42
23
Susan van der Burg
Running Holland
56:02
24
Adri Sluis
Friesland
56:46
25
Ilse Schumacher
Lionitas
59:01
26
Miranda Flapper
Berltsum
59:08
27
Nellie Dijkstra
Friesland
59:10
28
Irene van Elteren
Leeuwarden
59:44
29
Anna Walstra
Lionitas
1:00:50
30
Ina Veenstra
AV Heerenveen
1:01:29
31
Tine Visser
Lionitas
1:01:30
32
Patricia Visser
Deinum
1:03:01
33
Tanja Postma
Deinum
1:03:02
34
Pytsje Reinderink
Bolsward
1:03:49
35
Celesta Braaksma
Leeuwarden
1:04:30
36
Anja Wielinga
Harlingen
1:08:26
37
Anneke Regnerus
Marrum
1:08:42
MAN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mechiel Zantema
Friesland
58:43
2
Wilco Kooistra
Leeuwarden
1:01:01
3
Erik Verdoorn
Lionitas
1:01:12
4
Harmen DIjkstra
Lionitas
1:10:43
5
Keimpe Reitsma
Pieterzijl
1:12:47
6
Willem de Vries
Lionitas
1:13:28
7
Niels van der Hem
Dronryp
1:14:29
8
Frank van der Kant
Bovenkarspel
1:14:30
9
Nico Hoekstra
Lionitas
1:14:34
10
Adrie Atsma
Leeuwarden
1:14:48
11
Reimon Veenstra
Leeuwarden
1:15:29
12
Tsjerk-Sake Castelein
Athleta
1:15:33
13
Jan Uiterwijk
Loopgroep Beilen
1:15:48
14
Ferry Wijngaarden
Leeuwarden
1:16:10
15
Henk Reinderink
Bolsward
1:16:11
16
Folkert Brijker
Leeuwarden
1:16:26
17
Cor Wetting
Lionitas
1:16:33
18
Eldert Berends
Lionitas
1:16:48
19
Gerwin Meijwaard
Feanwalden
1:16:52
20
Arnold Hager
Leeuwarden
1:17:27
21
Marcel Hoekstra
Friesland
1:17:31
22
Martin van den Burg
Friesland
1:17:32
23
Ad Bergen
Oudega Gaast Sleat
1:17:35
24
Hedzer Brouwer
Berltsum
1:17:44
25
Jos Dijcker
Gytsjerk
1:17:52
26
Aldert Cuperus
Lionitas
1:18:15
27
André Bär
Lionitas
1:18:26
28
Duco Zijlstra
Friesland
1:18:30
29
Edwin Haasdijk
Leeuwarden
1:18:34
30
Gert Jan Hijster
Friesland
1:18:53
31
Bas Kalkman
Lionitas
1:20:29
32
Tjipke Joustra
Ryptsjerk
1:21:06
33
Louis Bakker
Friesland
1:21:20
34
Auke Baron
Hurdegaryp
1:21:23
35
Hotze Offinga
Lionitas
1:21:27
36
Jop Hellegers
Lionitas
1:21:41
37
Arno Miedema
Leeuwarden
1:21:51
38
Rene Bruinsma
Tijnje
1:22:01
39
Cornelis Boschma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:22:05
40
Klaas de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
1:22:11
41
Gerard Schade
Lionitas
1:22:11
42
Richard van Lunzen
Lionitas
1:22:13
43
Herman Wassens
Lionitas
1:22:13
44
Robin Telgenhof
Lionitas
1:22:52
45
Barend Visser
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:23:27
46
Chris Vreugdenhil
Leeuwarden
1:23:42
47
Marco Balk
Leeuwarden
1:24:25
48
Paul Neven
Leeuwarden
1:24:50
49
Remmelt K Kootstra
Wirdum Fr
1:25:05
50
Jan Miedema
Friesland
1:25:18
51
Gert-Jan Zeelen
Lionitas
1:26:30
52
Paul Dijkstra
St.-Annaparochie
1:28:41
53
Buijtenhuijs
Dutch Runners
1:29:34
54
Gerrit Snijder
Stroobos
1:29:37
55
Acronius Hettinga
Friesland
1:29:37
56
Wim Manshande
Lionitas
1:30:21
57
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
1:30:52
58
Benny Bijlsma
Friesland
1:31:27
59
Gerben Brouwer
Friesland
1:31:27
60
Henk de Groot
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1:31:45
61
Paul Jong
Wervershoof
1:31:47
62
Ids Boersma
Wijtgaard
1:32:24
63
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
1:32:43
64
Johan Zwerver
Friesland
1:33:49
65
Matthijs Vleugel
Lionitas
1:33:54
66
Henk Nijp
Lionitas
1:34:26
67
Jan Feenstra
Friesland
1:34:30
68
Rudie Nijenhuis
Wergea
1:35:09
69
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
1:36:25
70
Jaap Wit
Hera
1:38:37
71
Peter Rutkens
Lionitas
1:38:45
72
Harry vd Velde
Leeuwarden
1:38:45
73
Arie Roest
Lionitas
1:38:54
74
Bonne de Haan
Loopclub Burgum
1:40:14
75
Marten Kingma
Friesland
1:40:55
76
Sipke Glas
Lionitas
1:43:23
77
Djurre Johannes van de Schaaf
Friesland
1:44:29
78
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
1:44:51
79
Jippe Bokma
Lionitas
1:44:51
VROUW, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Hemstra
Lionitas
1:14:37
2
Ingrid van der Heide
Lionitas
1:21:26
3
Mayke van Klaveren
Leeuwarden
1:21:58
4
Inge van Schaick
Lionitas
1:22:13
5
Jolanda Muizer
Friesland
1:24:51
6
Jantsje Viëtor
Lionitas
1:25:07
7
Saakje Regnerus
Friesland
1:25:57
8
Wytske Kok
Joure
1:27:22
9
Annechien van der Veen
Lionitas
1:29:35
10
Kim Boonstra
Leeuwarden
1:30:18
11
Thelma Visser
Franeker
1:30:21
12
Joke van Houten
Boksum
1:30:39
13
Linda Hogerhuis
Hilaard
1:31:47
14
Erica Verdegaal
Lionitas
1:31:58
15
Marijke boersma ypma
Lionitas
1:32:23
16
Martine van der Galien
Lionitas
1:32:58
17
Susan van der Veer
Leeuwarden
1:33:36
18
Wieke de Haan
Lionitas
1:35:20
19
Froukje van Welie
Leeuwarden
1:37:20
20
Sarina Jannes
Friesland
1:38:37
21
Dieuwke van der Honing
Lionitas
1:38:45
22
Marrit Burghoorn
Lionitas
1:39:02
23
Anneke van der Meer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:39:05
24
Inge Wulffelé
Lionitas
1:39:16
25
Lidwien Broenink
Lionitas
1:39:25
26
Henny Zijlstra
Marrum
1:39:34
27
Hillegien Tol
Leeuwarden
1:40:51
28
Willy de Jong
Lionitas
1:43:23
29
Mattie de Boer
Lionitas
1:44:31
MAN, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roelof de Roos
Lionitas
2:02:02
2
Martin Ketellapper
Lionitas
2:05:12
3
Douwe Nauta
Lionitas
2:06:27
4
Harry Wiersma
Lionitas
2:08:07
5
Peter Sibma
Athleta
2:09:26
6
Anton Kingma
Lionitas
2:10:10
7
Ate Bijlsma
Athleta
2:10:22
8
Pieter Talsma
Athleta
2:10:51
9
Mark Peereboom
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:11:00
10
Egbert Allema
Lionitas
2:11:15
11
Saco Hemstra
Friesland
2:12:50
12
Steven Hemstra
Weidum
2:12:56
13
R Liersma
Lionitas
2:13:43
14
Jelle Coen Bijlsma
Gytsjerk
2:13:43
15
Ahmad Ghelichkhani
Iphitos
2:14:18
16
Richard de Graaf
Mantgum
2:14:51
17
Kees Noppert
Lionitas
2:16:53
18
Hans van de Steen
Lionitas
2:19:20
19
Huib-Jan Imbens
Friesland
2:22:00
20
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
2:22:26
21
Rienk de Vries
Friesland
2:24:06
22
Tjerk Bruinsma
Friesland
2:24:23
23
Harry Oosterhuis
Friesland
2:24:34
24
Ytsen de Boer
Steenwijk
2:25:10
25
Jacob van der Ley
Friesland
2:25:37
26
Johan de Witte
Makkum
2:25:37
27
Tom Pietersma
Goutum
2:25:44
28
Pieter Miedema
Leeuwarden
2:26:02
29
Frans Haitsma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:26:27
30
Rinke de Jong
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:26:45
31
Klaas Jan Miedema
Goutum
2:26:58
32
Denis van Raalte
Lionitas
2:27:20
33
Harrie Wetterhahn
Lionitas
2:27:20
34
Gerwin Groetoonk
Eelde
2:27:20
35
Hans Breuker
Friesland
2:29:11
36
Jan Wijnsma
Boksum
2:30:18
37
Frits Feddema
Friesland
2:31:40
38
Jacob Munneke
Leeuwarden
2:31:50
39
Willie Kiewiet
Lionitas
2:31:50
40
Bouwe van de Steeg
Leeuwarden
2:37:30
41
Ype Boelens
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
2:38:26
42
Hessel de Boer
Friesland
2:40:14
43
Johan Kooistra
Friesland
2:41:41
44
Jeffery Robbers
Friesland
2:42:02
45
Rien Diepenbroek
Grou
2:42:38
46
Jurge van der Wal
Leeuwarden
2:42:39
47
Piet Boelens
Friesland
2:43:23
48
Emiel de Jong
Franeker
2:44:31
49
Harry Papjes
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
2:44:48
50
Wander Sikkes
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:44:57
51
Michel van Lunteren
Leeuwarden
2:44:57
52
Siebe Postma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:49:58
53
Frank van Zeijl
Leeuwarden
2:50:37
54
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
2:51:04
55
Henk Depenbrock
Zuidhorn
2:51:14
56
Harry Meijer
Leeuwarden
2:52:39
57
Johan Beintema
Friesland
2:53:08
58
Marten van der Kamp
Impala
2:53:32
59
Karst Anema
Friesland
2:55:15
60
Pieter Cremer
Friesland
2:55:47
61
Wiebe Kootstra
Friesland
2:56:15
62
Mildo Kock
Horror
2:56:20
63
Carel Harkema
Friesland
2:56:40
64
Bouke Fennema
Friesland
2:57:18
65
Frans van de Molen
Spartacus
3:00:08
66
Eddy Brouwer
Midlum
3:00:08
67
Jan Zondag
Friesland
3:14:18
68
Johnny de Leeuw
the Hague Road Runners
3:37:22
VROUW, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Immy Auck Kersbergen
Lionitas
2:18:20
2
Jikke van den Berg
AV Heerenveen
2:27:51
3
Liesbeth Mulder
Lionitas
2:46:58
4
Hester Henstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:49:58
5
Hester Schotanus
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:49:58
6
Marion Overmeer
Heiloo
2:50:35
7
Jolanda Willems
Spanga
2:56:20
8
Wilma van Galen
Start '78
2:56:20
9
Coby de Vries
Oldelamer
2:56:20
10
Marja van der Werf- Zoer
AV Heerenveen
2:56:27
11
Anke Peterson
Lionitas
3:02:13
12
Manja Zuiderveld
Leeuwarden
3:02:14
13
Karin Machiela
Leeuwarden
3:02:14
14
Bianca de Vries
Leeuwarden
3:14:18
15
Ienskje van der Weg
AV Heerenveen
3:18:03
16
Afke Brandenburg
Friesland
3:37:22
www.uitslagen.nl
22-03-2016 21:57