Uitslagenlijst 8ste RaboJeugdrun Stein

Stein Lb - Zondag 6 maart 2016

J, 800M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Niels Schulpen
3:45
2
Joep Schulpen
3:46
3
Sjoerd Beckers
3:55
4
Bart Wessels
4:07
5
Dyon Ortmans
4:14
6
Chanon Smeets
4:49
7
River Habets
4:52
8
Tijn Theunissen
5:05
M, 800M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Sanne Dabekausen
4:20
2
Thijsje Rutten
5:09
3
Mirre Habets
5:25
4
Pim Rutten
5:28
5
Nieve van Es
5:29
J, 2200M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Bram Stevelmans
7:28
2
Jesse Cuijpers
Groenewald
7:44
3
Micha Hermans
Groenewald
7:55
4
Mylan Smeets
Groenewald
8:00
5
Camiel Debije
Groenewald
8:06
6
Pelle Schoenmakers
Groenewald
8:12
7
Lenny Hermans
Unitas
8:15
8
Jules Maessen
Groenewald
8:16
9
Yves Maessen
Groenewald
8:17
10
Sem Schepers
Groenewald
8:23
11
Zep Snellings
Groenewald
8:25
12
Stan Wessels
Groenewald
8:26
13
Ricardo Visseren
Groenewald
8:29
14
Bodi Smeets
Caesar
8:31
15
Yousif HanaMekha
Groenewald
8:33
16
Jochem van Herwijnen
Groenewald
8:35
17
Boris Greven
Groenewald
8:38
18
Daan Stevelmans
8:39
19
Jarno Stassen
Caesar
8:40
20
Jainy de Lannoy
Caesar
8:43
21
Raf Molin
Groenewald
8:51
22
Yoeri Schoens
Caesar
8:52
23
Soufian Koraichi
Groenewald
8:53
24
Jules Hugel
Groenewald
9:08
25
Koen Dassen
Groenewald
9:12
26
Bas Daemen
Groenewald
9:19
27
Luuk Hamers
Groenewald
9:24
28
Gerben Vaessen
9:33
29
Boyd Schepers
9:37
30
Mika Ortmans
10:28
M, 2200M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Sem Peters
Groenewald
8:20
2
Denise Vorsteveld
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:28
3
Jasmijn Gielen
Groenewald
8:29
4
Naomi Martens
Groenewald
8:36
5
Nona Zwaard
Groenewald
8:45
6
July Sijstermans
Groenewald
9:14
7
Annemijn de Rooy
Groenewald
9:20
8
J'Leeta van den Sluis
Unitas
9:22
9
Rachel Allers
Groenewald
9:25
10
Noor Wishaupt
Groenewald
9:26
11
Robine Reggers
Groenewald
9:35
12
Benthe Stassen
Groenewald
9:37
13
Emma Voogd
Groenewald
9:42
14
Veerle Luijkx
Groenewald
9:53
15
Milou Dormans
Groenewald
10:02
16
Amy Gobbels
Groenewald
10:17
17
Dewi Kraus
Groenewald
10:17
18
Fenna Dijkstra
Groenewald
10:18
19
Juul van den Bosch
Caesar
10:24
J, 3330M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Thymon Houben
LTPH
10:11
2
Alex Smeets
Groenewald
11:14
3
Guy Swelsen
Groenewald
11:19
4
Rowan Beun
LTPH
11:30
5
Mika Marchal
11:50
6
Bart Mertens
Groenewald
12:10
7
Fabrice Brandts
Groenewald
12:12
8
Wim(pie) "Racewagen" Schreurs
Groenewald
12:18
9
Joep Steenstraten
Groenewald
12:25
10
Max Niessen
Groenewald
12:35
11
Mats Erdkamp
Groenewald
12:36
12
Jesse Blokzeil
Groenewald
13:35
M, 3330M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Famke Schoenmakers
Groenewald
11:58
2
Esmee Ernes
Groenewald
12:21
3
Eline Visser
LTPH
13:23
4
Lisa Vranken
Groenewald
13:25
5
Milou Ernes
Groenewald
13:48
6
Melissa Visseren
Groenewald
13:52
7
Lyenne Welters
Groenewald
13:54
8
Joelle Severens
14:36
9
Lieke Vercoulen
Groenewald
14:38
10
Flore Voogd
14:40
11
Inge Sijstermans
Groenewald
14:41
12
Wendy van Dosselaar
Groenewald
14:43
13
Selina Rauch
Groenewald
14:58
14
Laura Penders
Groenewald
14:59
15
Maartje Claassen
Groenewald
15:42
16
Philine d'Anjou
Groenewald
16:31
17
Birgit Janssen
Groenewald
18:19
www.uitslagen.nl
06-03-2016 20:24