Uitslagenlijst Allert Hagedoorn Cross

Kampen - Zaterdag 5 maart 2016

MPM, 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Felyz Vos
Kampen
8:32
JPM, 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noud Kanis
Kampen
4:53
2
Allard van Laar
5:52
3
Tije Annema
Kampen
6:13
4
Jamairo Sijbesma
Kampen
7:19
5
Melle Kroon
Kampen
7:29
MPC, 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lo´s Schuurman
Kampen
5:34
2
Chamena Hoekman
Isala '96
6:30
JPC, 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Hansman
Kampen
4:47
2
Koen Endeman
Kampen
5:08
3
Patrick Duiveman
Kampen
5:57
MPB, 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isis Visser
Kampen
4:55
2
Merel Hofstede
Kampen
5:02
3
Sophie Kroon
Kampen
6:16
JPB, 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Josse Kampen
Kampen
4:28
2
Hugo Visser
Kampen
4:41
3
Sem Kiel
Kampen
4:46
4
Ticho van Dijk
Kampen
5:57
5
Romey Vos
Kampen
6:18
MPA, 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Donna ten Hove
Kampen
5:19
2
Ilja Penninkhof
Kampen
5:36
JPA, 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mika van Mierlo
Kampen
3:57
2
Cas Kanis
Kampen
4:17
3
Daan Beute
Kampen
4:30
4
Jasper de Vries
Kampen
4:33
5
Thomas de Kimpe
IJsselmuiden
4:52
6
Olaf Langeslag
Kampen
5:01
7
Marijn van Bruggen
Kampen
5:20
MJD, 2 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maureen Wind
Kampen
10:30
2
Natalja Duiveman
Kampen
10:37
JJD, 2 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Soufian Tamrouti
Kampen
7:33
MJC, 2 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Salverda
Kampen
9:44
JJC, 2 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert Jan Feenstra
Kampen
7:28
2
Karsten van Ommen
Kampen
7:59
3
Julian ten Hove
Kampen
8:11
4
Michael de Vries
Kampen
9:41
VB, 1 RONDE VB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthijs Bos
IJsselmuiden
4:15
2
Wijnold Dorgelo
Kampen
7:20
JJB, 3 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Meuleman
Isala '96
12:31
2
Eric Wind
Kampen
13:40
DS, 5 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilona Schouten
Kampen
18:23
2
Stephanie Beuling
Kampen
25:39
DM, 5 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacqueline Rustidge
Kampen
20:46
2
JosÚ Schilderinck
Kampen
29:24
HS, 7 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jens Mathijs Tijbout
Kampen
25:51
2
Richard Kroon
Kampen
28:58
3
Jeroen van Veen
Kampen
32:33
HM, 7 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Jan Dorgelo
Kampen
25:08
2
Robert Reitsema
Kampen
27:17
3
Willem Albers
Kampen
28:08
4
Maarten Papegaaij
Kampen
29:17
5
Jan ten Hove
Kampen
30:32
6
Jaap van Dieren
Kampen
34:12
www.uitslagen.nl
05-03-2016 11:50