Uitslagenlijst 3bergenLOOP

Doorn - Zaterdag 5 maart 2016

M7-9, 1,5KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Teije van der Kooij
Doorn
5:47
5:47
2
Joshua Smithuis
Driebergen
5:51
5:50
3
Lucas Breugem
Driebergen
5:58
5:58
4
Finn Smithuis
Driebergen
6:01
6:00
5
Matthijs Nagel
Driebergen
6:02
6:02
6
Storm van Dijck
Driebergen
6:03
6:03
7
Joris Goudswaard
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:09
6:08
8
Boudewijn Nalis
Amersfoort
6:18
6:16
9
Jelle Heilijgers
Driebergen
6:18
6:16
10
Jetze van Popta
Hilversum
6:24
6:24
11
Luc Breton
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:28
6:28
12
Quint Keers
Zeist
6:30
6:30
13
Twan Goudena
Oudewater
6:32
6:29
14
Thijs Dijkveld Stol
Driebergen
6:33
6:33
15
Rienk Stumpel
Zeist
6:38
6:36
16
Twan Roest
Utrecht
6:46
6:45
17
Willem Verbiest
Driebergen
6:50
6:49
18
Giel Oostra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:51
6:47
19
Eise Verbiest
Driebergen
6:53
6:51
20
Itze Reinalda
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:59
6:58
21
Koen Maenen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:00
6:59
22
Lucas Wouda
Maarn
7:01
7:01
23
Luuk Mikkers
Zeist
7:05
7:03
24
Diaz Broers
Driebergen
7:05
7:03
25
Noah Leinwand
Amsterdam
7:07
7:05
26
Justus van Groningen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:07
7:06
27
Boris de Geus
Driebergen
7:08
7:07
28
Niek Groenendijk
Driebergen
7:15
7:14
29
Christian de Roos
Wijk bij Duurstede
7:20
7:12
30
Hugo Nalis
Amersfoort
7:24
7:21
31
Merijn Goudswaard
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:25
7:24
32
Thomas Hamster
Driebergen
7:26
7:25
33
Kaj Rademaker
Maarn
7:29
7:28
34
Tijn Hofman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:33
7:28
35
Anders Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:33
7:33
36
Thijmen Smeets
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:37
7:33
37
Joshua Parnel
7:37
7:34
38
Rick Bakker
Driebergen
7:38
7:35
39
Roemer Sanders
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:42
7:38
40
Diederik Dijkers
Veenendaal
7:43
7:40
41
Daan Straatman
Driebergen
7:47
7:44
42
Wester Wijnbelt
Driebergen
7:47
7:42
43
Jesse van Meerendonk
Bilthoven
7:50
7:45
44
Dirk Hofman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:50
7:46
45
Thomas Wientjes
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:52
7:45
46
Hidde Leppers
Driebergen
7:59
7:59
47
Timo van de Brug
Driebergen
8:01
7:57
48
Tom Ormel
Doorn
8:03
7:58
49
Yannick Rouwenhorst
Driebergen
8:06
8:03
50
Pepijn Tielemans
Driebergen
8:07
8:05
51
Matteo Tognini
Driebergen
8:08
8:06
52
Ronan Moquette
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:11
8:07
53
Thomas van der Werff
Driebergen
8:11
8:08
54
Senna Behr
8:18
8:16
55
Taeke Mijnlieff
Driebergen
8:21
8:21
56
Simon Huiskes
Driebergen
8:23
8:23
57
Nino Oom
Driebergen
8:24
8:18
58
Alex Hamster
Driebergen
8:32
8:28
59
Timme Molenkamp
Driebergen
8:33
8:30
60
Pelle Blaaw
Driebergen
8:45
8:40
61
Simon van Ruiten
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:45
8:45
62
Douwe Kats
Driebergen
8:48
8:43
63
Serge Bodewes
Driebergen
8:50
8:43
64
Thijs Becker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:50
8:43
65
Gijs de Rooij de Rooij
Driebergen
8:50
8:44
66
Joep de Jongh
9:14
9:10
67
Maurits Dijkers
Veenendaal
9:18
9:14
68
Ella van Pamelen
Doorn
9:20
9:17
69
Mick van Haaften
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:25
9:18
70
Guus West
Driebergen
9:29
9:24
71
Roef Cornelissen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:29
9:29
72
Joris van Ruiten
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:31
9:30
73
Jurre De Jong
Driebergen
9:34
9:30
74
Hidde De Jong
Driebergen
9:35
9:30
75
Onne de Klein
Driebergen
9:36
9:32
76
Pieter Anten
Driebergen
9:40
9:35
77
Bruun Lagendijk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:44
9:40
78
Jari van Rhenen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:51
9:44
79
Marijn Wouters
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:55
9:55
80
Olivier Servaas
Driebergen
10:00
9:58
81
Youri van Rhenen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:08
10:00
82
Duncan Florie
Driebergen
10:18
10:15
V7-9, 1,5KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tirza Streppel
Zeist
6:05
6:05
2
Evie de Roos
De Bilt
6:13
6:13
3
Renske van der Maas
Zeist
6:15
6:15
4
Annemijn Klijnhout
Driebergen
6:17
6:16
5
Merlijne van Doorn
Zeist
6:18
6:16
6
Isabelle den Herder
Driebergen
6:24
6:24
7
Livia van Dijck
Driebergen
6:27
6:27
8
Maya van Lindert
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:40
6:34
9
Lisa Groenendijk
Driebergen
6:48
6:47
10
Yara Keers
Zeist
6:52
6:51
11
Emmeline Sanders
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:52
6:51
12
Maren Moquette
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:53
6:52
13
Tess Dekker
6:59
6:59
14
Sophie van Etten
Doorn
7:02
6:59
15
Anne Maryse Fluit
Driebergen
7:06
7:06
16
Lieke Pap
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:14
7:12
17
Pleun van Groningen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:14
7:12
18
Jikke van der Veen
Driebergen
7:17
7:16
19
Tessa Vlug
Driebergen
7:17
7:16
20
Tessa den Breeyen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:25
7:25
21
Floor Stokmans
7:29
7:29
22
Danya Doudouti
Driebergen
7:34
7:30
23
Sophie Veltman
7:35
7:32
24
Olivia Baltussen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:40
7:38
25
Charlotte Posthuma
Driebergen
7:42
7:39
26
Lieke Reyn
Driebergen
7:43
7:40
27
Indy Vester
Utrecht
7:45
7:42
28
Liselot van der Sluis
Driebergen
7:46
7:43
29
Lemoni Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:46
7:46
30
Marlou Brandsma
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:50
7:42
31
Josefien Coomans
Utrecht
7:55
7:49
32
Kiki Bakker
Driebergen
7:58
7:54
33
Fien van Hengel
Doorn
7:59
7:53
34
Kim Folkerts
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:03
8:02
35
Fienne Woudstra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:07
8:03
36
Coosje de Boer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:14
8:08
37
Anne-Lieve de Beus
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:18
8:15
38
Minke Veldhuijzen
Doorn
8:27
8:22
39
Sanne Van der Wal
Driebergen
8:28
8:23
40
Féline de Beus
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:29
8:25
41
Lynn van Ruler
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:29
8:26
42
Jarja Klaren
Doorn
8:31
8:25
43
Simone Bosch
Driebergen
8:31
8:29
44
Felice Frederix
Driebergen
8:32
8:29
45
Amber Haks
Driebergen
8:33
8:30
46
Nadia Hes
Odijk
8:37
8:30
47
Noor Agterberg
Doorn
8:39
8:35
48
Alexa de Boer
Doorn
8:40
8:36
49
Mirhte van Lunteren
8:41
8:35
50
Mette Stoel
Delft
8:49
8:42
51
Chiara Sonnemans
Driebergen
8:53
8:51
52
Anne Manuel
Driebergen
8:56
8:54
53
Olivia van Breda
Driebergen
9:00
8:56
54
Hannah Oom
Driebergen
9:10
9:08
55
Sabine de Haan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:17
9:11
56
Julia Kuiper
Driebergen
9:26
9:23
57
Tess van Ede
Driebergen
9:26
9:19
58
Isa Duurland
Driebergen
9:26
9:20
59
Babette Vonk
9:27
9:23
60
Jolanda van Lienden
Driebergen
9:28
9:23
61
Sarah vd Pol
Zeist
9:36
9:34
62
Jenna Kelly
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:42
9:35
63
Ilse Straatman
Driebergen
9:45
9:44
64
Ise Jongsma
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:56
9:54
65
Mare Kats
Driebergen
9:57
9:52
66
Jara Bokkers
Driebergen
9:59
9:53
67
Meinke van der Bie
Driebergen
10:01
9:55
68
Mirre Stroo
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:04
9:59
69
Jessie Kapitany
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:07
10:02
70
Katinka Hilhorst
Driebergen
10:17
10:12
71
Fenna Schapendonk
Zeist
10:18
10:06
72
Roos Ormel
Doorn
10:23
10:16
73
Donya Ebrahem
Driebergen
10:49
10:48
74
Rosaly Huiskes
Driebergen
12:28
12:28
75
Danique Barenbrug
Driebergen
12:28
12:28
M1012, 1,5KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Schijf
Houten
5:19
5:19
2
Teun Suyver
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:37
5:36
3
Arthur Pellikaan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:39
5:38
4
Melle de Graaf
Heelsum
5:40
5:39
5
Bram Tjebbes
Driebergen
5:41
5:40
6
Ids Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:46
5:46
7
Wout Pastoor
5:46
5:46
8
Thijs Veltkamp
Doorn
5:47
5:43
9
Niels Bouwmeester
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:55
5:53
10
Kaj van Zeijl
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:59
5:58
11
Thom Gaasbeek
Doorn
6:03
5:58
12
Mo van Pelt
Dordrecht
6:04
6:00
13
Pieter Lensvelt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:14
6:11
14
Julian Otto
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:15
6:15
15
Sven Veldhuijzen
Doorn
6:15
6:14
16
Stef van Lunteren
6:26
6:22
17
Sven Rouwenhorst
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:32
6:30
18
David Broekhuis
Driebergen
6:34
6:32
19
Jort de Gans
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:36
6:36
20
Olle Van Hengel
Doorn
6:41
6:36
21
Tomas Staijen
Driebergen
6:42
6:39
22
Saber Chait
Driebergen
6:47
6:46
23
Fabian Wichman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:54
6:49
24
Teije Reinalda
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:55
6:53
25
Jalle Oostra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:59
6:53
26
Seb Gerretsen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:00
6:58
27
Stijn Vlug
Driebergen
7:07
7:04
28
Abdinaim Mohamed
Driebergen
7:11
7:11
29
Remy van der Vijver
Driebergen
7:22
7:21
30
Erik van Lienden
Driebergen
7:27
7:24
31
Tim Goes
7:34
7:30
32
Joppe van Vugt
Driebergen
7:37
7:35
33
Martin Fontaine
Driebergen
7:50
7:48
34
Bastiaan van Hooij Timmler
Driebergen
8:05
8:02
35
Ole Hollaar
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:07
8:05
36
Cas Verhoeven
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:17
8:15
37
Somit Kalra
Driebergen
8:56
8:53
38
Maurits Anten
Driebergen
9:05
9:01
39
Luuk Hofman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:15
9:05
V1012, 1,5KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nynke Streppel
Zeist
5:16
5:16
2
Eva de Boer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:46
5:45
3
Suzanne Otto
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:50
5:49
4
Isabelle Breugem
Driebergen
6:05
6:03
5
Philipine de Boer
Doorn
6:17
6:13
6
Nhyira Ofori
Driebergen
6:26
6:26
7
Amelie Boeve
Driebergen
6:49
6:45
8
Keke van Groningen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:55
6:53
9
Cato Sorbi
Driebergen
7:00
6:59
10
Iris Groenendijk
Driebergen
7:01
6:58
11
Femke Lensvelt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:05
7:03
12
Femke Wittink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:09
7:06
13
Tes der Kinderen
Driebergen
7:10
7:08
14
Victoria Hilhorst
Driebergen
7:11
7:09
15
Sterre van Grootveld
Driebergen
7:17
7:15
16
Lola Vocking
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:21
7:18
17
Feadan van Schaik
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:21
7:18
18
Rosie Hoogeveen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:21
7:18
19
Veere Veldhuizen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:22
7:20
20
Fedra Schumacher
Driebergen
7:23
7:19
21
Marilou van Lindert
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:24
7:21
22
Rosa Bras
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:25
7:23
23
Jasmijn Smeets
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:40
7:38
24
Maud de Jong
Driebergen
7:52
7:49
25
Calista Roelofsen
Maarn
8:10
8:07
26
Roshenteli Achternaam
Zeist
8:12
8:08
27
Valerie van Pelt
Dordrecht
8:22
8:18
28
Dilara Yildirim
Driebergen
8:25
8:21
29
Renee Breton
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:49
8:45
30
Emma Veldhuizen
Doorn
9:07
9:01
31
Michelle Kruize
Doorn
9:07
9:01
32
Lotte Leppers
Driebergen
9:10
9:06
M6KM, 6KM PREST.LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Bakker
Utrecht
20:04
20:04
2
Mojalefa Kloprogge
Utrecht
20:44
20:43
3
Joshua Groen
Zeist
20:50
20:49
4
Jesse de Heer
Veenendaal
21:11
21:10
5
Michiel Schinkel
Diemen
21:26
21:25
6
Iwan Breton
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
21:47
21:45
7
JanWillem Nieboer
Amersfoort
22:05
22:04
8
Maarten van Vulpen
Odijk
22:14
22:13
9
Lieuwe Brouwer
Utrecht
22:23
22:22
10
Ruben van Kooten Niekerk
Utrecht
22:38
22:37
11
Mattias vd Dool Enebjörk
Rijnsburg
23:06
23:05
12
Demian Lith
Zeist
23:20
23:04
13
Peter Meeuwsen
Krabbendijke
23:35
23:33
14
Maarten Heerkens
Driebergen
23:35
23:34
15
Erik de Heer
Veenendaal
23:52
23:51
16
Derk Rademaker
Maarn
23:53
23:51
17
Ben Zwaan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
24:03
24:02
18
Gerben de Vries
Doorn
24:10
24:08
19
Geert-Jan van Diederen
Amersfoort
24:18
24:17
20
Tim van Mourik
Utrecht
24:26
24:23
21
Mark Bennis
Almere
24:26
24:25
22
Jeroen Broekema
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
24:33
24:29
23
Rolf Blondeel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
25:06
25:03
24
Peter Schimmel
Doorwerth
25:26
25:19
25
Bert Hederik
Barendrecht
25:53
25:52
26
Bart Postma
Driebergen
26:00
25:50
27
Peter Zwaan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
26:09
26:05
28
Gerben Kloosterman
Doorn
26:44
26:40
29
Thomas Kuik
Amerongen
26:52
26:42
30
Sem Whispelwey
Doorn
26:58
26:48
31
Mijno van der Ploeg
Amersfoort
27:05
27:01
32
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
27:06
27:03
33
Ewout Sikking
Zeist
27:16
27:05
34
Rob Kruft
Vleuten
27:24
27:16
35
Dennis Goedegebuure
Utrecht
27:27
27:20
36
Bo de Groot
Veenendaal
27:29
27:20
37
Dirk de Wit
Dalem
27:37
27:27
38
Pascal Doornhein
Capelle aan den IJssel
27:46
27:45
39
Tomas Ratelband
Utrecht
27:53
27:36
40
Bas Maenen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
27:53
27:47
41
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
Ochten
28:20
28:18
42
Lex Schoenmakers
Utrecht
28:24
28:19
43
Robert van Moorselaar
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
28:33
28:30
44
Harold Wienk
Driebergen
29:02
28:56
45
Rudger Minnee
Amersfoort
29:04
29:02
46
Demi van Maanen
Veenendaal
29:32
29:20
47
Barend Rip
Bunnik
29:41
29:33
48
Joris Sturm
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
29:50
29:44
49
Koen Verhoeve
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
29:56
29:41
50
Peter Six
Beverwijk
30:29
30:21
51
Gerrit van Beusichem
Maassluis
30:35
30:19
52
Henk Berendse
Arnhem
30:38
29:46
53
Aad Stor
Zaandam
30:41
30:35
54
Jan Froon
Nieuwegein
30:51
30:41
55
Rob Cornelissen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
30:56
30:50
56
Theo Deur
Amerongen
31:00
30:56
57
Luca Verhoeven
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
31:07
31:05
58
Wim Druijff
Waddinxveen
31:15
31:05
59
Cris Kop
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
31:20
31:02
60
Joop Stok
Amsterdam
31:26
30:58
61
Olaf Nieuwland
Breukelen Ut
31:26
31:24
62
Mark van de Grift
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
31:30
31:21
63
Dick Laan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
31:35
31:25
64
Erkan Yalcin
Doetinchem
31:50
31:37
65
Nico Breedijk
Waddinxveen
31:50
31:41
66
Wimco in 't Veld
Doorn
32:07
32:02
67
Elroy Dominicus
Driebergen
32:10
31:36
68
Evert van Kuilenburg
Amerongen
32:18
32:05
69
Edwin Nootebos
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
32:28
32:10
70
Rutger van Zonneveld
Doorn
32:30
31:59
71
Julius Heyning
Amsterdam
32:30
32:25
72
Emiel Bolwiidt
Landsmeer
32:32
32:10
73
Dieter Nijlant
Maarn
32:33
32:29
74
Joris ten Tusscher
Houten
32:34
32:12
75
Ben ten Tusscher
Houten
32:34
32:12
76
Marius Schimmel
Woudenberg
32:45
32:23
77
Dik van Leeuwen
Amstelveen
32:47
32:37
78
Eric Tonnis
Utrecht
32:49
32:35
79
Dennis Ruck
Leusden
32:49
32:30
80
Patrick van Driel
Maarssen
32:55
32:23
81
Michel Sadon
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
33:03
32:43
82
Joost Knoops
Vleuten
33:13
33:05
83
Arjan Surstedt
Houten
33:33
33:06
84
Marc Wichman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
33:38
33:07
85
Kris Dijk
Amersfoort
33:43
33:21
86
HP van Elten
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
33:54
33:30
87
Feiko Vermeulen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
33:55
33:36
88
Peter van der Velpen
Maarsbergen
33:55
33:34
89
Gerard van Mierlo
Hoogblokland
34:01
33:53
90
Mark van de Haar
Veenendaal
34:15
34:05
91
Han Builtjes
Alkmaar
34:18
34:06
92
Adriaan Kousemaker
Maarssen
34:20
33:49
93
Dennis Onwezen
Utrecht
34:21
33:56
94
Chris van der Ploeg
Lelystad
34:31
34:09
95
Jaap Molema
Utrecht
34:36
34:18
96
John Geleijnse
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
34:42
34:33
97
Peter Kingma
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
34:45
34:28
98
Bennie Mentjens
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
34:47
34:14
99
Henk van den Hooven
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
34:54
34:40
100
Frank Rozendal
Houten
35:01
34:38
101
Peter Ligteringen
Utrecht
35:06
34:52
102
Ful van der Wel
Zeist
35:10
34:53
103
Ruurd Woudstra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
35:16
34:44
104
Ton van Dam
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
35:18
34:31
105
Herbert Schaapveld
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
35:19
34:41
106
Peter Kinkel
Vinkeveen
35:22
34:55
107
Raymond Siebe
Houten
35:34
35:23
108
Wilfred Furster
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
35:36
34:54
109
Eric Feiter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
35:47
35:10
110
Maurice Nijlant
Utrecht
35:52
35:48
111
Dick van den Berg
Papendrecht
36:15
35:50
112
Laurije Jongsma
Zeist
36:48
36:10
113
Henk van der Kant
Leersum
36:54
36:41
114
Henk Lodder
Nieuwegein
37:16
36:55
115
Tomas van Dorp
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:16
36:50
116
Marc Hoekstra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:40
37:24
117
Johan van Teeffelen
Amersfoort
37:42
37:20
118
Pieter Straathof
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
38:01
37:31
119
Paul-Pieter Smeets
Utrecht
38:04
37:56
120
Hendrik jan Berghegen
Bunnik
38:33
38:01
121
Frans Ratelband
Utrecht
39:13
38:56
122
Siem Valk
Utrecht
39:23
38:58
123
Jan Wilmink
Houten
39:30
39:16
124
Piet Ham
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
39:40
39:22
125
Ronald Lelij
Krimpen aan den IJssel
40:25
39:54
126
Nico Mulder
Amersfoort
40:40
40:07
127
Piet Lebbing
Waddinxveen
40:51
40:13
128
Dan Koekebakker
Capelle aan den IJssel
41:29
41:17
129
Leo Blom
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
42:34
42:08
130
Arie den Braven
Nieuwegein
42:57
42:29
131
Bert Post
Wijk bij Duurstede
43:03
43:02
132
René van Dam
Maarn
43:32
43:02
133
Tjarda Boekholt
Leiden
44:27
44:13
134
Ruud Staijen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
44:30
44:02
135
Frank Staijen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
44:30
44:00
136
Jan van Groningen
Doorn
44:42
44:08
137
Jelle Meijer
Waddinxveen
45:34
45:13
138
Ronald Copier
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
53:49
53:22
V6KM, 6KM PREST.LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilvia Hederik
Barendrecht
25:53
25:52
2
Maartje Bregman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
26:15
26:14
3
Lena Lynn Schevers
Maarn
26:40
26:40
4
Laura Schutte
Zeist
26:47
26:45
5
Amber de Heer
Veenendaal
26:57
26:51
6
Marije Koelemans
Utrecht
27:14
27:13
7
Heleen Veder
Houten
27:18
27:15
8
Eva Cornelissen
Utrecht
27:46
27:34
9
Ans van Veenendaal-Kocken
Leersum
29:08
29:03
10
Carla van Koulil
Utrecht
29:19
29:15
11
Christel Breton-Verberk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
29:22
29:20
12
Jessyca Engelenburg
Veenendaal
29:32
29:21
13
Priscilla de Vries
Veenedaal
29:35
29:30
14
Sigrid van Grinsven
Alkmaar
29:54
29:47
15
Marieke Hogendorf
Bunnik
30:33
30:26
16
Mirthe Kortleve
Nijmegen
30:52
30:49
17
Ellen Miltenburg
Nieuwegein
30:58
30:42
18
Christa Slok
's-Heerenberg
31:02
30:59
19
Roswitha Zuhlke
Utrecht
31:04
31:01
20
Dijonna Eskamp
Veenendaal
31:05
30:55
21
Evelyn Monninkhof
Zeist
31:09
31:01
22
Brigitte Sukél
Leiden
31:10
31:00
23
Marieke Cofeng
Driebergen
31:16
31:04
24
Sophie Thunnissen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
31:17
31:01
25
Suzan van Leeuwen
Bunnik
31:33
31:26
26
Mariëlle Urselmann
Zeist
31:34
31:24
27
Iris van Ginkel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
31:58
31:48
28
Erinke van Grinsven
Utrecht
32:24
32:18
29
Barbara Meijer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
32:32
32:23
30
Sabine van den Bos
Baarn
32:32
32:20
31
Carolien Schooneveld
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
32:38
32:34
32
Sylvia van Velzen
Veenendaal
32:38
32:34
33
Luca Heerschop
Amsterdam
32:39
32:15
34
Juliette Fennis
Amsterdam
32:39
32:15
35
Britt van Maanen
Veenendaal
32:47
32:35
36
Barbara Leenaars
Doorn
32:48
32:36
37
Marlies de Groot
Bunnik
32:50
32:40
38
Sigrid Schenk
Zeist
32:57
32:55
39
Mariette Huitema
Utrecht
33:02
32:48
40
W den Adel
Soest
33:24
33:14
41
Marieke Nagel
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
33:29
33:09
42
Alies van Doorn
Soesterberg
33:35
33:25
43
Yvonne van Rossum
Cothen
33:38
33:26
44
Joanne van der Zee
Utrecht
33:45
33:27
45
Natasja van de Lagemaat
Woudenberg
33:45
33:23
46
Nanna Taal
Krommenie
34:10
33:56
47
Floranke Elve-te Brake
Elst Ut
34:15
34:06
48
Heidi Langerak
Zeist
34:28
34:04
49
Mirjam Molenaar
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
34:36
34:25
50
Denise van Essen
Veenendaal
34:52
34:08
51
Marieke de Witt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
34:59
34:53
52
Meike van Rooijen
Doorn
35:02
35:00
53
Julia Teunissen
Veenendaal
35:02
35:00
54
Ingeborg Minnee
Amersfoort
35:15
35:13
55
Angela Loomans
Hilversum
35:17
34:31
56
Ismay Geleijnse
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
35:23
35:14
57
Maartje Konjer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
35:24
35:00
58
Lia de Mare
Houten
35:32
35:23
59
Daphne Willigenburg
Doorn
35:34
35:31
60
Jeemijn Scheen
Utrecht
35:37
35:27
61
Chantal van Welsem
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
35:50
35:36
62
Deborah van der Horst
Woudenberg
35:57
35:26
63
Debbie Albers
Maarn
36:01
35:54
64
Linette Willemsen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
36:12
36:06
65
Evy Schouten
Utrecht
36:13
36:04
66
Jolanda Reede
Amerongen
36:20
36:15
67
Inge de Kruif
's-Gravenhage
36:25
36:07
68
Peggy van Amerongen
Zeist
36:32
36:12
69
Anne van de Putte
Doorn
36:32
36:28
70
Jantien Oosterom
Doorn
36:36
36:10
71
Marije Luiten
Maarn
36:37
36:29
72
Eveliene Westgeest
Amsterdam
36:39
36:34
73
Marije Scherpenhuijsen
Amsterdam
36:39
36:34
74
Mirjam van Gelder
Bosch en Duin
36:46
36:29
75
Hannelies Mikkers
Houten
36:58
36:42
76
Jessica Mulder
Leersum
37:04
36:59
77
Marijke Morren
Woudenberg
37:09
36:39
78
Jorine IJlst
Utrecht
37:16
37:12
79
Lotte van Kingma
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:18
36:51
80
Julia oude Vrielink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:19
37:04
81
Suzanne Peters
Utrecht
37:19
37:04
82
Marin Blaas
Utrecht
37:23
37:09
83
Suzanne Ruitenberg
Amersfoort
37:23
36:59
84
Ineke van Herwijnen
Amersfoort
37:23
36:59
85
Mariska Schepers
Lelystad
37:26
37:23
86
Eveline Piek
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:27
37:21
87
Louise van Oostrom
Soesterberg
37:28
37:18
88
Clementine van der Vlist
Utrecht
37:28
37:24
89
Tineke Nagel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:28
37:23
90
Rachida Drabe
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:29
37:14
91
Renske Pieters
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:29
37:16
92
Juultje In der Maur
Odijk
37:31
36:48
93
Geeke Feiter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:37
36:55
94
Gaby Wynia-van Lierop
's-Hertogenbosch
37:43
37:08
95
Saskia Breedveld
Doorn
37:45
37:33
96
Anouska Kop
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:45
37:28
97
Indigo Sadon
Odijk
37:50
37:27
98
Janine Wagensveld
Baarn
37:54
37:17
99
Claudia de Waard
Moerkapelle
37:55
37:51
100
Wyteke Jansma
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:55
37:51
101
Eline van der Vis
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
38:01
37:33
102
Sonja Kaspers
Soesterberg
38:03
37:56
103
Marte Westdijk
Berchem
38:03
37:45
104
Carla Veldhuizen
Doorn
38:04
37:35
105
Astrid Hamster
Leersum
38:19
38:14
106
Colette Smit
Zaandam
38:27
38:21
107
Natalie Pool
Doorn
38:31
38:20
108
Noelle Schrikker
Doorn
38:38
38:22
109
Hendrika Wetters
Doorn
38:38
38:23
110
Chantal Emaus
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
38:40
38:25
111
Jessica Bosch
Vleuten
38:41
38:13
112
Alannah Conefrey
Zeist
38:47
38:13
113
Ingeborg Brouwer
Amersfoort
38:51
38:11
114
Amira Goos
Doorn
39:00
38:36
115
Elvira van Kessel
Zeist
39:02
38:45
116
Margo van den Berg
Maarn
39:07
38:48
117
Anna Braam
Maarn
39:07
38:48
118
Astrid Siebe-Wijnans
Houten
39:21
39:10
119
Iris Robbers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
39:27
39:24
120
Hannemiek van de Kreeke
Leusden
39:32
39:13
121
Marit Ham
Zeist
39:41
39:23
122
Miranda Gortemaker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
39:43
39:16
123
Lesly Severijnen
Papendrecht
39:45
39:18
124
Sannah van Oord
Houten
39:46
39:29
125
Rebecca Matsinger
Houten
39:46
39:30
126
Anne-Marie Heijkamp-van W
Doorn
39:49
39:09
127
Roos Kluvers
Utrecht
39:57
39:49
128
Babet Verstappen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
40:09
39:48
129
Nicole Herder
Schiedam
40:18
39:40
130
Mia Memelink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
40:24
40:03
131
Bianca van Elswijk
Krimpen aan den IJssel
40:26
39:55
132
Amber van Raalten
Utrecht
40:29
40:08
133
Nina de Wit
Zeist
40:33
40:13
134
Nicole Nicole
Utrecht
40:47
40:26
135
Vera Niesten
Beverwijk
41:13
41:06
136
Annelle Laan
Capelle aan den IJssel
41:28
41:17
137
Jorijna de Bruijn
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:32
40:56
138
Els Nap
Aalsmeer
41:32
41:24
139
Flora Boudewijnse
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
41:40
41:27
140
Nina van Wilgen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
41:40
41:27
141
Githa van Pinxteren
Waddinxveen
41:42
41:21
142
Asha Mechielsen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
41:47
41:21
143
Arina Zeelenberg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
41:53
41:49
144
Marije Goudzwaard
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
42:03
41:34
145
Didi Vonk
Cothen
42:03
41:36
146
Linda Bastiaans
Leersum
42:14
41:41
147
Saskia vd Zwaal
Doorn
42:16
42:00
148
Claudia Bart
Doorn
42:16
42:00
149
Anneloes van Ark
Amersfoort
42:22
41:58
150
Jose Engelen
Utrecht
42:51
42:37
151
Marit Schubad
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
42:53
42:28
152
Trudy den Braven
Nieuwegein
42:57
42:28
153
Marieke van Lankveld
Zeist
42:57
42:45
154
Ilonne Langen
Zeist
43:00
42:23
155
Sharon Zuidema
Maarn
43:11
42:46
156
Natalie Lottering
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
43:19
42:55
157
Irene van der Steen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
43:26
43:00
158
Linda Graat
Maarn
43:32
43:03
159
Brigitte de Sain
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
43:43
43:18
160
Dagmar van Grootveld
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
43:43
43:43
161
Patricia Susana Blacia Gonzalez
Leiden
44:34
44:19
162
Willemien Augustijn
Aalsmeer
44:37
44:29
163
Coby Reijmers
Papendrecht
45:20
44:53
164
Miranda van Loon
Papendrecht
45:21
44:54
165
Laura de Jong
Waddinxveen
45:35
45:13
166
Simone Baddou
Utrecht
45:43
45:17
167
Jeannette Bakker
Zeist
46:06
45:29
168
Willy van der Valk
Ter Aar
49:18
48:55
169
Francisca Laporte
Langbroek
53:03
52:47
170
Sandra van Wijngaarden
Utrecht
53:05
52:30
171
Eline Fortuin
Amstelveen
54:43
53:58
M12KM, 12KM PREST.LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
44:49
44:48
2
Berend van Zeggeren
Utrecht
45:18
45:18
3
Jasper Commandeur
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
46:45
46:44
4
Caspar van Capelleveen
Amersfoort
47:44
47:42
5
Remco van Beek
Zeist
48:03
48:03
6
Joost Doelman
Amerongen
48:27
48:26
7
Jeroen Visser
Utrecht
48:44
48:42
8
Wiebe Westerterp
Veenendaal
49:26
49:24
9
Jasper de Vries
Doorn
49:58
49:56
10
Edwin Verkaik
Reeuwijk
50:08
50:07
11
Gaston Hébuterne
Baarn
50:55
50:52
12
Steven Driever
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
50:57
50:51
13
Robert Wassens
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
51:36
51:33
14
Werner Halter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
52:24
52:23
15
Edwin Remans
Amerongen
52:27
52:25
16
Tjam Klaren
Doorn
52:28
52:27
17
Francois Hemmerlin
52:36
52:29
18
Ruud Kamp
Zeist
52:50
52:50
19
Kees Brandemann
Woudenberg
53:12
53:08
20
Erik Bouwsma
Amersfoort
53:26
53:19
21
Anton Niemann
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
53:56
53:49
22
Thierry Droog
Houten
54:10
54:07
23
Robert Timmer
Utrecht
54:12
53:22
24
Paul van Schaik
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
54:20
54:17
25
Johannes van der Wielen
Soest
54:27
54:26
26
Berno Vink
Leersum
54:34
54:31
27
Elmer Evers
Veenendaal
54:35
54:31
28
Wobbe de Vries
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:40
54:38
29
Edward van Wezel
Bilthoven
54:44
54:38
30
Harry Marchal
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
54:56
54:55
31
Wouter de Klein
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
55:12
55:01
32
Gijsbert Schutten
Zeist
55:54
55:51
33
Ramon van Velzen
Castricum
55:57
55:51
34
Cuno Spaan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
56:04
56:02
35
Wouter Nalis
Hoorn Nh
56:19
56:12
36
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
56:39
56:38
37
Mike Pruiksma
Purmerend
56:41
56:35
38
Matties Eversdijk
Amsterdam
56:42
56:18
39
Tom Monné
Bunnik
56:54
56:26
40
Ger Verweg
Utrecht
56:59
56:51
41
Edwin Teeuw
Maarn
57:02
56:52
42
Niels de Sonnaville
Amersfoort
57:11
56:57
43
Arthur Verweij
Gouda
57:15
56:20
44
Pieter Druif
Amsterdam
57:31
57:21
45
Herco van Barneveld
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
57:32
57:27
46
Frank Muntinga
Zeist
57:34
57:30
47
Sander Blaauw
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
57:40
57:15
48
Tobias de Groot
Arnhem
57:40
57:31
49
Stefan Scholtes
's-Gravenzande
57:42
57:25
50
André de Leeuw
Rijnsburg
57:54
57:39
51
Jan van 't Klooster
Zeist
57:55
57:51
52
Gert-Jan Boekraad
Utrecht
58:08
57:44
53
Ben Klinkhamer
Vinkeveen
58:12
58:10
54
Roland van Lunteren
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
58:18
57:38
55
Louk Jongmans
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
58:18
58:05
56
Bas Hoefman
Amsterdam
58:21
58:08
57
Bas Nijman
Bilthoven
58:22
58:10
58
Fred Inklaar
Utrecht
58:26
58:12
59
Mark Lagendijk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
58:29
57:56
60
Abel Bakema
Houten
58:47
58:38
61
Marco Bergman
Zeist
58:49
58:31
62
Hans Roeleveld
Langbroek
58:57
58:47
63
Marco van Dijk
Zeist
59:01
58:45
64
Arjan Niesten
Beverwijk
59:13
59:00
65
Peter Brandemann
Leusden
59:18
59:13
66
Iwan Wassink
Leusden
59:21
59:04
67
Ruben Verweij
Gouda
59:25
58:30
68
Wim de Groot
Zeist
59:28
59:20
69
Hans Metz
Maarssen
59:29
59:10
70
Jurriaan van 't Hoff
Bilthoven
59:30
59:05
71
Elfin
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
59:48
59:44
72
Arno Nagelkerke
Nijmegen
59:54
59:28
73
Tim van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:59
59:51
74
Jesse Robbers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:00:00
59:59
75
Ruben Simmering
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:00:14
59:51
76
Maurice de Wilde
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:00:18
1:00:00
77
Geerten de Kruijf
Doorn
1:00:19
1:00:13
78
Gjm van Erp
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:00:35
1:00:24
79
Abdelmajid Makrani
Langbroek
1:00:40
1:00:33
80
Maarten Verbeek
Amsterdam
1:00:41
1:00:36
81
Bart Goossens
Doorn
1:00:43
1:00:39
82
Dirk Veenvliet
Zeist
1:00:47
1:00:42
83
Bart Niesten
Amersfoort
1:00:50
1:00:37
84
Tom Ouwerling
's-Gravenzande
1:00:52
1:00:41
85
Henk-Jan Ebbers
Utrecht
1:01:02
1:00:41
86
Leo Doornhein
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:01:18
1:01:17
87
Bart Kruithof
Utrecht
1:01:21
1:01:10
88
Paul Kootwijk
Woerden
1:01:25
1:01:09
89
Yoel Woliner
Nijmegen
1:01:38
1:01:05
90
Samy Woliner
Alkmaar
1:01:38
1:01:05
91
Joost Verzijl
De Glind
1:02:21
1:02:13
92
Teus van Os
Dordrecht
1:02:22
1:01:58
93
Titus Schoffelen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:02:28
1:01:54
94
Gert Franke
Utrecht
1:02:28
1:01:25
95
Thomas den Hengst
Utrecht
1:02:30
1:02:05
96
Maarten Palthe
Utrecht
1:02:32
1:02:05
97
Michiel Hekkenberg
Amsterdam
1:02:35
1:02:14
98
Bruno Lokhorst
Amsterdam
1:02:38
1:02:26
99
Hugo de Vries
Sleeuwijk
1:02:41
1:02:19
100
Jop Brijker
Leusden
1:02:55
1:02:39
101
Erard ten Bras
Haarlo
1:02:55
1:02:10
102
Gertjan van den Berg
Gouda
1:03:03
1:02:09
103
Richard Brohet
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:03:05
1:02:39
104
Hildo den Breejen
Veenendaal
1:03:06
1:03:06
105
Edward Molenaar
Gouda
1:03:14
1:02:22
106
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
1:03:18
1:03:08
107
Peter Kroon
Nieuwegein
1:03:27
1:02:28
108
Albert Wisgerhof
Utrecht
1:03:30
1:03:17
109
Rick Boon
Amsterdam
1:03:52
1:02:41
110
Marcel Stam
Utrecht
1:03:55
1:03:31
111
Frank Koudijs
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:03:59
1:03:36
112
Niek Slegt
Weesp
1:04:01
1:03:47
113
Ron Fortman
Leersum
1:04:08
1:03:47
114
Martijn Lunneker
Zeist
1:04:26
1:04:09
115
Bert Hilgeman
Schoonhoven
1:04:27
1:04:08
116
Peter Vogel
Houten
1:04:28
1:04:05
117
Maarten van 't Hof
Twisk
1:04:34
1:04:24
118
Paul Cosijn
Utrecht
1:04:37
1:04:16
119
Jan Jaap de Roo
Utrecht
1:05:01
1:04:49
120
Erik van den Brink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:05:02
1:04:54
121
Michel de Kraker
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:05:02
1:05:01
122
Jeroen Timpman
Delft
1:05:09
1:04:23
123
Rob van Doesburg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:05:09
1:04:46
124
Jurgen Leurdijk
Hilversum
1:05:21
1:04:59
125
Joost van Hooijdonk
Etten-Leur
1:05:21
1:04:55
126
Sergej van Middendorp
Doorn
1:05:26
1:04:18
127
Michel van Hooidonk
Amersfoort
1:05:27
1:04:33
128
Edwin van Geene
Maurik
1:05:33
1:05:22
129
Hans Beyer
Houten
1:05:42
1:05:00
130
Ralph Hallo
Odijk
1:05:49
1:05:27
131
Bouke van der Hem
Castricum
1:05:51
1:05:38
132
Chester de Bruijne
Everdingen
1:05:58
1:04:49
133
Marco Benne
Hoogland
1:05:59
1:05:39
134
Theo Breed
Amersfoort
1:06:00
1:05:56
135
Hugo Bartelink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:06:17
1:05:42
136
Edwin Hes
Odijk
1:06:24
1:05:48
137
Xander Vink
Hilversum
1:06:30
1:06:17
138
Frits de Reeper
Bilthoven
1:06:31
1:05:49
139
Peter Ververs
Deil
1:06:31
1:05:34
140
René van Groningen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:06:31
1:06:20
141
Marco Antonietti
Bunnik
1:06:33
1:06:07
142
Huub Broring
Driebergen
1:06:44
1:06:36
143
Daan de Natris
De Bilt
1:06:58
1:06:48
144
Toon van Bemmel
Cothen
1:07:01
1:06:44
145
Peter de Jong
Gorinchem
1:07:05
1:06:47
146
Erwin Mkkers
Zeist
1:07:20
1:07:09
147
Bob Buysrogge
Amersfoort
1:07:21
1:07:17
148
Bart Fonkert
Baarn
1:07:26
1:06:36
149
Wil van den Hout
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:07:26
1:07:01
150
Mark Smits
Utrecht
1:07:30
1:07:22
151
Roland van Iwaarden
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:07:32
1:07:15
152
Marco Delwel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:07:34
1:07:17
153
Jan Hemmink
Utrecht
1:07:51
1:06:43
154
Bas Vecht
Zeist
1:08:04
1:07:45
155
Frank Warmerdam
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:08:19
1:07:26
156
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
1:08:22
1:07:18
157
Frank Vink
Zeist
1:08:28
1:08:21
158
Joris Tjebbes
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:08:30
1:08:28
159
Willem Agema
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:08:53
1:07:43
160
Jan van 't Veer
Veenendaal
1:08:55
1:08:52
161
Hans Kooyman
Vinkeveen
1:08:56
1:08:16
162
Frank van Pelt
Dordrecht
1:09:02
1:08:16
163
Hans Komrij
Bodegraven
1:09:03
1:08:04
164
Rob Bolder
De Meern
1:09:03
1:08:03
165
Rob van Mancius
Montfoort
1:09:18
1:08:26
166
André van Leeuwen
IJmuiden
1:09:19
1:08:43
167
Gerard Dunnink
Giessenburg
1:09:22
1:08:41
168
Henk Langerak
Benschop
1:09:26
1:08:37
169
Van der Grift
Nieuwegein
1:09:34
1:08:58
170
Sjoerd Wiersma
Den Hoorn Zh
1:09:46
1:09:00
171
Mick van Ravenzwaaij
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:09:54
1:09:17
172
Remko Boesveld
Nieuwegein
1:10:17
1:09:46
173
Daniël Lippert
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:10:20
1:09:45
174
Rien van Ekeren
Papendrecht
1:10:27
1:09:57
175
Hayo de Haan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:10:30
1:10:03
176
Cornelis Hogenboom
Vinkeveen
1:10:36
1:09:55
177
Robberyt Schuurmans
Utrecht
1:10:36
1:10:14
178
Remco Kole
Utrecht
1:10:38
1:10:11
179
Arthur Balduk
Doesburg
1:10:47
1:10:32
180
Pieter Feenstra
Amersfoort
1:10:53
1:10:37
181
Fred Louwerse
Zaltbommel
1:10:55
1:10:32
182
Bouke van der Bie
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:10:58
1:10:01
183
Floor van der Wind
Rotterdam
1:11:01
1:10:58
184
Robert de Groot
Woudenberg
1:11:08
1:10:25
185
Michiel Deerenberg
Utrecht
1:11:16
1:11:00
186
Chris Bor
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:11:32
1:10:59
187
Hans Schultz
Odijk
1:11:33
1:11:00
188
Hans Driever
Doesburg
1:11:34
1:11:22
189
Frans Hooghiemstra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:11:38
1:10:57
190
Jan van de Meer
Vinkeveen
1:11:43
1:11:02
191
Erwin Woudstra
Zaandam
1:11:48
1:11:06
192
Ruben Verheggen
Utrecht
1:12:01
1:10:53
193
Wil Visser
Amsterdam
1:12:35
1:12:02
194
René Richardson
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:12:37
1:11:27
195
Martin van den Brand
Utrecht
1:12:41
1:12:01
196
Frank Krol
Eindhoven
1:12:42
1:12:21
197
Jack Knijf
Leusden
1:12:59
1:11:54
198
Gerard van Workum
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:13:06
1:12:37
199
Jan Willem Meinsma
Hilversum
1:13:29
1:12:39
200
Diederik Koster
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:13:48
1:12:52
201
Idsard Slager
Zeist
1:13:51
1:13:05
202
Max ter Haar
Papendrecht
1:14:19
1:13:48
203
Ruud Hochstenbach
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:14:21
1:13:35
204
Cor Dorrestijn
Zeist
1:14:24
1:14:13
205
Steven Bron
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:14:27
1:13:34
206
Richard Kuildert
Zeist
1:14:33
1:13:33
207
Arnoud van den Berge
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:14:43
1:14:40
208
Henk Veldhuizen
Maarsbergen
1:14:45
1:14:29
209
Wim ten Bras
Haarlo
1:14:50
1:14:05
210
Hans Poulis
Leiden
1:14:57
1:14:22
211
Erik van Soest
Zeist
1:15:02
1:14:33
212
Peter van Rossen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:15:16
1:14:23
213
Henk Goldberg
Doorn
1:15:21
1:15:16
214
Rob Jorg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:15:44
1:15:34
215
Aad van Gasteren
Mijdrecht
1:15:44
1:15:04
216
Philip Idenburg
Bunnik
1:15:57
1:15:26
217
Stefan Nix
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:16:01
1:15:42
218
Menco van Loon
Papendrecht
1:16:22
1:15:50
219
Mark Pereira
Zeist
1:16:24
1:15:55
220
Onno Puit
Utrecht
1:16:24
1:15:57
221
Peter Knudsen
Utrecht
1:16:53
1:16:06
222
Chris Swaen
Almere
1:17:26
1:17:13
223
Jan Rietveld
Amersfoort
1:17:37
1:16:55
224
Erwin Rusman
Mijdrecht
1:17:45
1:17:05
225
Peter Gangelhof
Hoorn Nh
1:18:02
1:17:22
226
Aat van der Valk
Ter Aar
1:18:04
1:17:14
227
Piet-Hein Spieringhs
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:18:15
1:17:14
228
Bart Duijst
Zevenhoven
1:18:40
1:18:12
229
Dik Vlug
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:18:51
1:18:30
230
Tonito Schotborgh
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:18:57
1:17:48
231
ErnstJan Schubad
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:19:05
1:18:42
232
Piet van Vuuren
Oudewater
1:19:09
1:18:50
233
Gerard van Velzen
Uitgeest
1:19:12
1:18:36
234
Alfred Bruck
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:19:17
1:19:04
235
Adwin van Klompenburg
Zeist
1:19:36
1:18:49
236
Marcel Rienties
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:19:40
1:18:44
237
Fred Zwanenburg
Houten
1:19:50
1:19:35
238
Patrick Buys
Linschoten
1:20:35
1:19:25
239
Martin Reuvers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:21:19
1:20:21
240
Leon Berger
Soest
1:21:28
1:20:28
241
Jeroen Spieringhs
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:21:41
1:20:40
242
Willem Dijkhorst
Doorn
1:22:02
1:21:17
243
Marchel Steenbekkers
Kerkdriel
1:22:05
1:21:40
244
Hans Sonneveldt
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:22:17
1:21:45
245
Rudolf Witte
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:22:32
1:21:58
246
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:23:09
1:22:25
247
Marc Hek
Loosdrecht
1:23:52
1:23:26
248
David Okhuizen
Amersfoort
1:23:54
1:22:47
249
Arjen van der Heijde
Den Hoorn Zh
1:24:24
1:23:36
250
Fred Geers
Houten
1:24:34
1:23:29
251
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
1:26:52
1:26:38
252
Gert van Dam
Gouda
1:27:55
1:27:17
253
Alfred Halberstadt
Nieuwegein
1:30:55
1:29:49
254
Roel Eijgenraam
Odijk
1:31:24
1:31:11
255
Jean paul van Wijk
Rotterdam
1:34:10
1:33:33
256
Johan Kwa
Amstelveen
1:40:40
1:40:30
V12KM, 12KM PREST.LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia de Vries-van Vugt
Doorn
46:44
46:44
2
Merle van Rijn
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
51:38
51:37
3
Ilonka Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
51:45
51:44
4
Marloes Koedam
Veenendaal
52:20
52:17
5
Marnelle de Groot
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
53:02
53:01
6
Petra Wildeman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
57:20
57:18
7
Jorine Koopman
Delft
57:26
57:17
8
Kristel van Asselt
Maarn
57:54
57:50
9
Eline Horeman Veder
Houten
59:30
59:21
10
Floor Weusthof
Amersfoort
59:51
59:43
11
Toni van Dinter
Tiel
59:58
59:56
12
Kim Roetert-van Dijk
Geldermalsen
1:00:22
1:00:15
13
Katja Schade
Utrecht
1:01:16
1:01:08
14
Anne Lith
Zeist
1:02:15
1:02:03
15
Leoni Alfrink
Amersfoort
1:03:04
1:02:54
16
Linda de Heer
Utrecht
1:03:15
1:03:11
17
Anne-Sofie Reijnoudt
Kapelle
1:03:16
1:03:08
18
Annelien de Ruijter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:03:30
1:03:00
19
Anneke Mijnhardt
Zeist
1:03:34
1:03:29
20
Marit Hendriksen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:03:44
1:03:29
21
Suzanne van Putten
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:03:55
1:03:13
22
Jessica Bakker
Amsterdam
1:04:17
1:04:03
23
Agnes Wittink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:04:23
1:04:14
24
Caroline Moes
Soest
1:04:24
1:04:18
25
Carla van Lint
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:04:24
1:04:16
26
Miriam Larik
Bunnik
1:04:49
1:04:38
27
Margriet Meijners
Zeist
1:04:57
1:04:52
28
Barbara Vermeij-Kiendl
Zeist
1:05:00
1:04:45
29
Eefje Becker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:05:25
1:04:54
30
Ingrid Doornhein
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:05:35
1:05:32
31
Annie Steengracht
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:05:37
1:04:54
32
Marloes van Luijk
Utrecht
1:05:41
1:04:43
33
Irene Reijnoudt
Kapelle
1:05:47
1:05:39
34
Margreet Wildeman
Utrecht
1:05:51
1:05:49
35
Roeline Pasman
Delft
1:05:58
1:05:13
36
Lyske Brandenburg-Stroo
Ede Gld
1:06:15
1:05:40
37
Adrie Verdam
Hilversum
1:06:20
1:05:56
38
Martine Nagelkerke
Bunnik
1:06:35
1:06:10
39
Stefanie van de Water
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:54
1:06:28
40
Fieke Kok
Utrecht
1:06:55
1:06:51
41
Tiny Hol
Beesd
1:07:23
1:06:44
42
Marieke Wolterbeek
Piershil
1:07:30
1:07:01
43
Jannah van den Berg
Utrecht
1:07:31
1:07:19
44
Renate Quanjer-Woortman
Doorn
1:07:32
1:07:26
45
Annet Paauwe
Kapelle
1:07:33
1:07:25
46
Liesbeth Vogel
Houten
1:07:39
1:07:11
47
Annelies van Bentum
Assendelft
1:07:40
1:07:29
48
Eveline van den Bos
Amerongen
1:07:47
1:07:25
49
Eline Pijper
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:07:50
1:07:16
50
Dian Jansen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:07:52
1:07:27
51
Ans de Ridder
Montfoort
1:08:06
1:07:46
52
Romy van Hoevelaken
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:08:31
1:08:12
53
Eveline Kok
Woudenberg
1:08:34
1:08:18
54
Machteld van Lieshout
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:08:49
1:08:29
55
Joanne Ebbers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:08:52
1:08:30
56
Jeanette Onderdonck
Maarn
1:08:58
1:07:53
57
Mariska Herwegh
Utrecht
1:09:04
1:09:01
58
Stevien Gardenier
Odijk
1:09:20
1:08:24
59
Conny Langerak
Benschop
1:09:25
1:08:38
60
Marjolein Moes
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:09:39
1:09:32
61
Ss Braat
Utrecht
1:09:40
1:09:12
62
Jiska van Ee
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:09:45
1:09:28
63
Jolien Sturm
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:10:19
1:09:47
64
Miriam Saschowa
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:10:21
1:10:14
65
Selke Ruijssenaars
Maastricht
1:10:24
1:10:05
66
Jolieke Piët
Maarn
1:10:31
1:10:01
67
Loes van Hooff
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:10:35
1:10:12
68
Dominique Verdaasdonk
Doorn
1:10:37
1:10:31
69
Leonore van Gestel-Westerhoud
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:10:41
1:10:32
70
Monique Hendriks
De Meern
1:10:44
1:09:43
71
Arline van den Boogaard
Dordrecht
1:10:52
1:10:28
72
Erna de Wit
Doorn
1:10:53
1:10:47
73
Heike Gaasbeek
Doorn
1:10:53
1:10:38
74
Astrid Verbruggen
Culemborg
1:10:54
1:10:15
75
Desirée Perin
Doorn
1:11:08
1:10:53
76
Karin Verdegaal
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:11:08
1:10:33
77
Miriam van Dullemen
Zeist
1:11:09
1:10:27
78
Caroline Herder
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:11:16
1:11:14
79
Yvonne Schubad
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:11:30
1:11:09
80
Maria Schultz
Odijk
1:11:30
1:10:57
81
Elles van den Akker
Almere
1:11:38
1:11:02
82
Carina van Roekel
Utrecht
1:11:49
1:11:31
83
Nicole Verheesen
Doorn
1:11:52
1:11:45
84
Diana Saaltink
Leusden
1:11:57
1:11:27
85
Marijn Post
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:12:00
1:10:52
86
Ann Conefrey
Zeist
1:12:06
1:11:43
87
Lenie de Visser
Schiedam
1:12:07
1:12:03
88
Annemarie Schaafstal
Utrecht
1:12:15
1:11:13
89
Hester Bootsma
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:12:17
1:11:46
90
Anne-Claire Nuijens
Vleuten
1:12:19
1:12:10
91
Nathalia Ramos
Utrecht
1:12:35
1:12:16
92
Eveline Koekkoek
Amsterdam
1:12:35
1:12:02
93
Els van Schaik
Ingen
1:12:47
1:11:43
94
Anneke van den Maagdenber
Utrecht
1:12:48
1:12:05
95
Mirjam Nicolaas - van den Akker
Zeist
1:12:52
1:12:24
96
Darinka Breugem
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:13:02
1:12:33
97
Yvet Hollander
Utrecht
1:13:26
1:13:03
98
Hermien Wiechers
Purmerend
1:13:29
1:12:39
99
Renata vd Linden
Kesteren
1:13:31
1:12:28
100
Erna Koekoek
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:13:37
1:12:45
101
Lucie Jilkova
Leiden
1:13:39
1:12:32
102
Marjan Heijman
Maarn
1:13:46
1:13:33
103
Marjo Visser de Rijk
Tiel
1:13:58
1:13:32
104
Yvonne de Jong
Utrecht
1:14:05
1:13:30
105
Saskia Jimmink
Amersfoort
1:14:08
1:13:57
106
Marjon Geerts
De Bilt
1:14:09
1:13:31
107
Sandra Tondeur
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:14:14
1:13:56
108
Dione van Uden
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:14:29
1:14:28
109
Marjolein Mulder
Amersfoort
1:14:32
1:14:05
110
Anne-Marie van den Berge
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:14:43
1:14:39
111
Gonnie Roumen
's-Graveland
1:14:44
1:14:23
112
Mieke Walsarie Wolff
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:14:45
1:14:08
113
Dorien Mol
Utrecht
1:14:47
1:14:09
114
Harmke Dekker
Zeist
1:15:08
1:14:44
115
Marianne Brummel
Doorn
1:15:16
1:14:22
116
Mieke van de Poll
Geldermalsen
1:15:17
1:14:46
117
Annemieke Tijseling
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:15:19
1:14:48
118
Denise van Rijswijk
Zeist
1:15:22
1:14:38
119
Irene van Heyningen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:15:29
1:15:07
120
Marjolijn Schalk
Zeist
1:15:31
1:14:49
121
Melinda van Willegen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:15:45
1:15:07
122
Ina Koers
Leusden
1:15:51
1:15:22
123
Bianca van Bergenhenegouw
Soesterberg
1:15:59
1:15:28
124
Merula Lunneker
Zeist
1:16:02
1:15:46
125
Danielle Naafs
Zeist
1:16:03
1:15:39
126
Louisa Eggink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:16:12
1:15:34
127
Romy van Cronenborgh
Houten
1:16:14
1:15:13
128
Brigitte de Roos
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:16:18
1:15:23
129
Sandra Teeuw
Maarn
1:16:18
1:15:41
130
Anouk Janse
Utrecht
1:16:21
1:15:57
131
Marian Kooijman
Houten
1:16:21
1:15:56
132
Kristel Schothorst
Voorburg
1:16:24
1:15:54
133
Fenneke Steffelaar
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:16:27
1:15:55
134
Michaela Merkus
Vleuten
1:16:28
1:15:37
135
Rita Boereboom
De Meern
1:16:29
1:15:56
136
Dorine Mulder
Hilversum
1:16:36
1:16:05
137
Lisette Hofman
Houten
1:16:39
1:15:38
138
Rini van Blokland
Utrecht
1:16:41
1:16:20
139
Jacomine Paul
Abcoude
1:16:42
1:16:25
140
Willemijn in 't Veld
Utrecht
1:16:53
1:16:06
141
Carlijn van de Wetering
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:17:12
1:16:06
142
Daphne Stoffelsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:17:12
1:16:06
143
Marianne Groot
Leiden
1:17:29
1:16:55
144
An van Osselaer
Leusden
1:17:30
1:16:32
145
Eline Honders
Bilthoven
1:17:31
1:16:48
146
Adrie Westerhoud
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:17:31
1:17:23
147
Nicole van Erp
Amsterdam
1:17:44
1:16:43
148
Francine van Erp
Utrecht
1:17:45
1:16:46
149
Marjon van Eck
Langbroek
1:17:50
1:16:54
150
Jeanine Florie
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:17:52
1:17:34
151
Fonny Pasma
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:17:53
1:17:10
152
Karin Lassche
Den Hoorn Zh
1:17:55
1:17:07
153
Xandra van Amersfoort
Zeist
1:17:59
1:17:13
154
Wilke van der Valk
Bodegraven
1:18:02
1:17:11
155
Gera Heidema
Zeist
1:18:04
1:17:21
156
Betty van Schaik
Tiel
1:18:06
1:17:02
157
Gertrude Roza
Utrecht
1:18:06
1:17:22
158
Sylvia van Dorresteijn
Houten
1:18:07
1:17:28
159
Anita Damen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:18:11
1:17:16
160
Jannet Hatzmann
Amersfoort
1:18:14
1:17:32
161
Mireille van Os
Odijk
1:18:24
1:17:42
162
Anna Schipper
Zeist
1:18:36
1:17:58
163
Louise Janssen
Zeist
1:18:43
1:18:18
164
Elly Majoor
Laren Nh
1:18:44
1:18:21
165
Vera Bergefurt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:18:51
1:18:29
166
Jolanda van Vuuren
Oudewater
1:19:09
1:18:49
167
Naomi van Lunteren
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:19:10
1:18:31
168
Gonnie Klompenhouwer
Nijkerk Gld
1:19:12
1:18:06
169
Tineke Telkamp
Hoorn Nh
1:19:19
1:18:38
170
Mijke Vriens
Zeist
1:19:35
1:18:51
171
Mayke Groenendaal
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:19:42
1:19:02
172
Fenke Groenendaal
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:19:42
1:19:02
173
Jeanette Wierenga
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:19:44
1:18:41
174
Helga Gerritse
Nieuwegein
1:19:45
1:18:43
175
Yvette Kalden
Houten
1:19:47
1:18:47
176
Evelyn Bruins
Houten
1:19:47
1:18:46
177
Gré de Kloet
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:19:54
1:19:39
178
Ingeborg Dissel
Vleuten
1:20:00
1:18:58
179
Karin van Prooijen
Oegstgeest
1:20:04
1:19:43
180
Ini wieringa-Wiltink
Beusichem
1:20:09
1:19:39
181
Sandy van Aert - Grosfeld
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:20:24
1:19:54
182
Vanessa Westmaas
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:20:26
1:19:56
183
Esther Snel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:20:41
1:20:04
184
Dione Bouman
Doorn
1:20:42
1:20:06
185
Karin van Ettinger
Woerden
1:21:02
1:20:53
186
Fleur van den Bos
Doorn
1:21:10
1:20:49
187
Monique Noomen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:21:19
1:20:07
188
Hedwig van der Weg
Emmeloord
1:21:25
1:21:02
189
Margot Andriese
Veenendaal
1:21:37
1:20:36
190
Connie Eli
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:21:58
1:21:16
191
Marianne Roest
Rotterdam
1:22:17
1:21:45
192
Marion Hooijschuur
Maarssen
1:22:29
1:21:58
193
Bertine Klinkenberg
Bilthoven
1:22:35
1:21:46
194
Ida de Ridder
Bilthoven
1:22:35
1:21:45
195
Marlous Hembrecht
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:22:36
1:21:39
196
Ingrid Huiskamp
Hilversum
1:22:54
1:22:29
197
Mirjam Berkelaar
Utrecht
1:23:23
1:23:08
198
Marja Pospiech-Greijn
Odijk
1:23:26
1:22:58
199
Kim Hembrecht - Ververs
Deil
1:23:36
1:22:34
200
Lydia Muller
Zeist
1:23:42
1:22:56
201
Thamar Uittenbogaard
Utrecht
1:24:10
1:23:41
202
Mandy van Nieuwamerongen
Montfoort
1:24:19
1:23:31
203
Danielle Vetter
Montfoort
1:24:19
1:23:31
204
Marie-B Meulenbroek
Houten
1:24:30
1:23:25
205
Coby Sonneveld
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:24:37
1:23:49
206
Marja van Keulen
Leusden
1:24:51
1:24:07
207
Daniëlle de Laat
Nijmegen
1:25:07
1:24:30
208
Marijke de Leur
Huizen
1:25:21
1:25:16
209
Shanti Koenen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:25:37
1:25:12
210
Ghislaine Ligthart
Maarn
1:25:45
1:24:46
211
Yvette Vlietstra
Nijkerk Gld
1:25:47
1:24:44
212
Linda van Velzen
Uitgeest
1:25:49
1:25:07
213
Ingrid Pendavingh
Amsterdam
1:26:11
1:25:36
214
Inge Brittijn
IJsselstein Ut
1:26:12
1:25:12
215
Monique Brouwer
Huizen
1:27:02
1:26:57
216
Maria Leenen- Mocking
Culemborg
1:27:12
1:26:35
217
Agnes Mayer-Mocking
Odijk
1:27:13
1:26:35
218
Petra Blommendaal
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:27:57
1:27:25
219
Adeline van Overbeeke
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:28:09
1:28:02
220
Helina Berghegen
Zeist
1:28:14
1:27:14
221
Margreet Havinga
Doorn
1:28:26
1:28:15
222
Linn Borghuis
's-Gravenhage
1:28:51
1:28:22
223
Birgitta Hodde
Nederhorst den Berg
1:29:38
1:28:32
224
Anita Looman
De Meern
1:32:05
1:31:02
225
Elisabeth Kruit
Rotterdam
1:34:10
1:33:34
M21KM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mischa Stolker
Utrecht
1:21:47
1:21:47
2
Aart Stigter
Doorn
1:22:09
1:22:08
3
Richard Dijkhuizen
Castricum
1:24:11
1:24:11
4
Wouter Baas
Geldermalsen
1:26:48
1:26:47
5
Jan Vergeer
Zevenhoven
1:28:30
1:28:30
6
Erwin Loots
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:28:39
1:28:36
7
Ronald Dercksen
Rhenen
1:29:00
1:29:00
8
René van der Linde
Zeist
1:29:42
1:29:40
9
Peter Vocking
Amerongen
1:30:50
1:30:50
10
Roeland Kemp
Vianen Ut
1:31:27
1:31:12
11
Marc Laeven
Culemborg
1:31:51
1:31:46
12
Daan Briedé
Utrecht
1:32:22
1:32:18
13
Carolus IJzerman
Giessenburg
1:32:34
1:32:32
14
Charles Helsper
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:32:48
1:32:47
15
Bram de Visser
Noordwijk Zh
1:32:49
1:32:48
16
Arnold Staarthof
Rotterdam
1:32:52
1:32:46
17
Leon Stolk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:32:58
1:32:56
18
Edwin van der Scheer
Amsterdam
1:33:00
1:32:56
19
Jeroen van de Calseijde
Hoogland
1:33:10
1:33:07
20
Jeroen Buitenhuis
Bergschenhoek
1:33:23
1:33:21
21
Peter van den Broek
Werkhoven
1:33:45
1:33:40
22
Miguel de Man
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:34:05
1:34:04
23
Hilbert Jonker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:34:07
1:34:01
24
Merijn de Ruijter van Ste
Utrecht
1:34:12
1:34:00
25
Jeroen van Dongen
Woerden
1:35:46
1:35:38
26
Bas van Zaane
Austerlitz
1:35:52
1:35:45
27
Bram van der Wal
Culemborg
1:36:22
1:36:22
28
Remco Vetter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:36:31
1:36:29
29
Garnt van Logtestijn
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:36:31
1:36:29
30
Peter van Vlaanderen
Tienhoven Ut
1:36:32
1:36:29
31
Marinus van Dam
Rotterdam
1:36:34
1:36:29
32
Ben Bom
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:37:01
1:36:53
33
Eric Philipsen
Poeldijk
1:37:28
1:37:27
34
Robin van Eerdt
Vleuten
1:38:00
1:37:59
35
Jurriaan Peters
Utrecht
1:38:18
1:38:05
36
Vinni Zandee
Amsterdam
1:38:20
1:38:13
37
Wim van der Heiden
Benschop
1:38:21
1:38:18
38
Martijn Merx
Rotterdam
1:38:35
1:38:29
39
Lennert Molema
Utrecht
1:39:11
1:39:00
40
Wim van der Horst
Amersfoort
1:39:21
1:39:12
41
Jacob Visser
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:39:41
1:39:41
42
Sigmon Visser
Utrecht
1:39:41
1:39:24
43
John Ruijg
Houten
1:39:48
1:39:38
44
Erik Hop
Amersfoort
1:40:13
1:40:02
45
Harrie Lantinga
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:40:13
1:40:08
46
Niels Elkerbout
Amersfoort
1:40:26
1:40:20
47
Bruus Vermeulen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:40:35
1:40:28
48
Hans Dekker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:41:14
1:41:07
49
Ritchie Piessens
Breda
1:41:26
1:41:14
50
Erwin de Mare
Houten
1:41:31
1:41:30
51
Hans Rabouw
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:41:32
1:40:43
52
Sjaak de Visser
Leusden
1:42:08
1:42:05
53
Jan-Willem Sturm
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:42:15
1:42:08
54
Jan-Willem Mobach
Maarssen
1:42:30
1:42:01
55
Pieter Calis
Soest
1:42:31
1:42:20
56
Robert Verhagen
Rhenen
1:42:46
1:42:38
57
Aad Jongeneel
Vleuten
1:42:53
1:42:47
58
Wilter Cornelissen
Maarssen
1:43:00
1:42:51
59
Freek Rebel
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:43:03
1:42:21
60
Maus Dieleman
Utrecht
1:43:31
1:43:28
61
Karel Kok
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:43:41
1:43:37
62
Han Boselie
Geldermalsen
1:43:44
1:43:38
63
Eddy Spreeuwers
Houten
1:44:09
1:44:00
64
Frits Ankersmit
Zeist
1:44:44
1:44:32
65
Piet Wuijster
Groot-Ammers
1:44:58
1:44:53
66
Ron Fredriks
Eck en Wiel
1:45:15
1:45:04
67
Martsen Visser
Meerkerk
1:45:28
1:45:11
68
Bart Molenaar
Gouda
1:45:43
1:45:40
69
Marcel Groen
Hilversum
1:45:45
1:45:22
70
Christiaan van der Worp
Zeist
1:45:45
1:45:24
71
Paul Barnhoorn
Noordwijk Zh
1:45:56
1:45:30
72
Frits Henstra
Doorn
1:46:06
1:45:59
73
Peter Siderius
Maarssen
1:46:12
1:46:00
74
Jaap-Jan Verbree
Ridderkerk
1:46:15
1:46:00
75
Wim Wennekes
Doorn
1:46:19
1:46:17
76
Wim van KOelen
Hoogland
1:46:27
1:46:24
77
M`Hamed Boutachkourt
Gorinchem
1:46:45
1:46:41
78
Gerard Odijk
Schalkwijk
1:46:53
1:46:48
79
Koen Romijn
Leiden
1:46:54
1:46:51
80
Frank Aalten
Soest
1:46:56
1:46:22
81
Lukas Schenk
Utrecht
1:47:18
1:47:06
82
Wilco IJzerman
Gorinchem
1:47:21
1:47:18
83
Peter Deschamps
Bunnik
1:47:24
1:46:32
84
Dimitri van der Ark
Werkhoven
1:47:43
1:47:38
85
Tom Burgers
Groningen
1:47:44
1:47:33
86
Peter Nibbelke
Houten
1:47:46
1:47:37
87
Tarique Arsiwalla
Zeist
1:48:00
1:47:46
88
Robert Bark
Utrecht
1:48:15
1:47:51
89
Erik van Viegen
Houten
1:48:19
1:48:11
90
Martin Lieberom
Almere
1:48:24
1:48:06
91
Oskar Lenderink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:48:27
1:48:11
92
Maurits Hesselmans
Utrecht
1:48:35
1:48:16
93
Jan Willem Bosman
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:49:06
1:48:49
94
René Heusdens
Woudenberg
1:49:17
1:49:03
95
Pieter SCHOEN
Merelbeke
1:49:18
1:48:31
96
Sander van Tuijl
Almere
1:49:34
1:49:16
97
Hans van den Bighelaar
Rossum Gld
1:49:35
1:49:12
98
Maarten de Kok
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:49:38
1:48:59
99
Patrick van den Berg
Hellevoetsluis
1:49:53
1:49:21
100
Martijn van Dee
Utrecht
1:49:55
1:49:26
101
Leendert van Dommelen
Woerden
1:49:56
1:49:13
102
Ruben Schrama
Amsterdam
1:49:58
1:49:44
103
Joost van Lindert
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:50:09
1:50:07
104
Arnoud Hettinga
Zwolle
1:50:11
1:49:43
105
Marcel Folgerts
Amersfoort
1:50:17
1:50:07
106
Martin van Lochem
's-Gravenhage
1:50:18
1:50:09
107
Jurgen van Teeffelen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:50:27
1:49:59
108
Johan Scholtemeijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:51:21
1:50:31
109
Bart Hoogeveen
Boskoop
1:51:23
1:51:08
110
Ecoo de Vries
Maarssen
1:51:24
1:51:19
111
Flip Houtman
Doorn
1:51:28
1:51:26
112
Remko Groot
Hilversum
1:51:29
1:50:55
113
Erik Kussendrager
Utrecht
1:51:32
1:51:11
114
Hans Peters
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:51:33
1:51:24
115
Erik Renes
Leersum
1:51:40
1:51:26
116
Edwin Voets
Woudenberg
1:51:55
1:51:40
117
Harry Wildeboer
Utrecht
1:51:59
1:51:43
118
Charles Laurey
Austerlitz
1:52:06
1:52:05
119
Wouter Dekker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:52:07
1:51:22
120
Joey Verheule
Zeist
1:52:15
1:51:53
121
Coen Dijkers
Veenendaal
1:52:21
1:52:17
122
Erjan van der Linde
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:53:13
1:52:59
123
Ronald Steenvoorden
Utrecht
1:53:27
1:52:59
124
Frank Verkaaik
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:53:27
1:52:59
125
Arno Leenen
Zeist
1:53:34
1:53:09
126
Reinout Bolweg
Maarn
1:53:36
1:53:12
127
Ron Stam
Zeist
1:54:27
1:54:20
128
Marcel Zwezerijnen
Houten
1:54:37
1:54:29
129
Dennis Dral
Doorn
1:54:58
1:54:18
130
Cees de Vries
Amersfoort
1:55:01
1:54:53
131
Erik Heemskerk
Rotterdam
1:55:04
1:55:02
132
Bas Schoen
Zeist
1:55:08
1:54:22
133
Marco Snoek
Amersfoort
1:55:19
1:54:47
134
Paul Wallenburg-Lith
Zeist
1:55:25
1:55:21
135
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:55:31
1:55:14
136
Corne Jansen
Nuenen
1:55:36
1:55:15
137
Jelle Kruidenier
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:55:40
1:55:07
138
Gerard van den Berg
's-Gravenzande
1:55:56
1:55:41
139
Paul Jongmans
Langbroek
1:56:15
1:55:59
140
Evert Driessen
Zeist
1:56:21
1:55:55
141
Ernst Klunder
Zwolle
1:56:21
1:55:54
142
Dennis van den Bergh
Hilversum
1:56:26
1:56:01
143
Joshua Broek
De Bilt
1:56:26
1:56:01
144
Alexander Kruijsse
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:56:28
1:55:38
145
Olaf van Rijnsoever
Utrecht
1:56:31
1:56:16
146
Jeroen Vester
Utrecht
1:56:31
1:56:15
147
Sjoerd Lokers
Doorn
1:56:47
1:56:17
148
Ron van Brenk
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:56:48
1:56:17
149
Sander van Haren
Nieuwegein
1:56:56
1:56:28
150
Ton Jansen
Nieuwegein
1:56:56
1:56:29
151
Ruud Swart
Nieuwegein
1:56:57
1:56:29
152
Kalman Petro
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:56:58
1:56:18
153
Ron Slot
Zaltbommel
1:57:10
1:56:56
154
Arjen Pas
Utrecht
1:57:13
1:56:50
155
Mart van de Kamp
Gouda
1:57:40
1:57:35
156
Tijn Verhoeven
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:57:44
1:57:18
157
Dennis Gruijs
Hilversum
1:57:46
1:57:33
158
Dave Hogenboom
Zeist
1:57:50
1:57:33
159
Ruud van Wijk
Raamsdonksveer
1:58:21
1:58:12
160
Bart Bongers
Bilthoven
1:58:32
1:58:12
161
Marco Schumm
Rotterdam
1:59:08
1:59:06
162
Cor Pijnenburg
Rosmalen
1:59:21
1:58:54
163
Lucas Janssen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:59:35
1:59:21
164
Ulbo de Sitter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:59:38
1:59:16
165
Hessel Posthuma
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:59:40
1:58:59
166
Frans van Schaik
Zeist
2:00:00
1:59:52
167
Jeroen Bakx
Purmerend
2:00:09
2:00:04
168
Theo de Ruwe
Soest
2:00:09
2:00:00
169
Hermen de Groot
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:00:12
1:59:34
170
Ronald de Koning
De Meern
2:00:12
1:59:53
171
Wouter Wijsman
Bodegraven
2:00:16
2:00:00
172
Harry Doornbosch
Utrecht
2:00:20
1:59:53
173
Bart Brakel
Rhoon
2:00:32
1:59:58
174
Gerard Schut
Amersfoort
2:00:34
1:59:57
175
Robert Jan Keiman
Veenendaal
2:00:36
1:59:47
176
Bart Koolstra
Bussum
2:00:44
2:00:16
177
Albert Fischer
Zeist
2:00:56
2:00:35
178
Roel van Kuppevelt
Zeist
2:01:06
2:01:03
179
Joost van Eekelen
De Bilt
2:01:07
2:00:49
180
Paul Heijdel
Delft
2:01:08
2:00:56
181
Bas Stroeken
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:01:23
2:00:57
182
Jordan van Vilsteren
Zeist
2:01:24
2:01:04
183
Johan Thomas
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:01:41
2:01:12
184
Patrick van Tol
Doorn
2:01:53
2:01:10
185
Olivier van den Broeck
Berchem
2:02:12
2:01:52
186
Harrie Swarte
Leersum
2:02:18
2:02:08
187
Hans van der Ven
Houten
2:02:25
2:02:15
188
Eric Bink
Nieuwegein
2:02:29
2:02:11
189
Wouter Jansen
Ede Gld
2:02:31
2:02:10
190
Jos Cornelissen
Aalsmeer
2:02:43
2:02:23
191
Joost Henneman
Leersum
2:02:43
2:02:32
192
Hans Gortemaker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:03:08
2:03:00
193
Arie Reedijk
Langbroek
2:03:12
2:02:58
194
Hendrik Kroeze
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:03:27
2:03:15
195
Teun Cortooms
Amersfoort
2:03:50
2:03:21
196
John Merton
IJsselstein Ut
2:04:02
2:03:38
197
Danny Schmidgall
Zoeterwoude
2:04:20
2:04:08
198
Edwin Bark
Bilthoven
2:04:22
2:03:57
199
Jan Kimpen
Doorn
2:04:40
2:03:59
200
Erno Schrier
Utrecht
2:05:05
2:04:53
201
Berto Bosscha
Utrecht
2:05:12
2:04:34
202
Marc Guillon
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:05:28
2:05:13
203
Jos de Bruijn
Houten
2:05:41
2:05:23
204
Willem Jan Harleman
Utrecht
2:05:47
2:05:30
205
Adri Briene
Doorn
2:05:58
2:05:17
206
Martijn Werdler
Maarssen
2:06:05
2:05:49
207
Wim Ket
Bergschenhoek
2:06:26
2:05:54
208
Rabindra Bajracharya
Amersfoort
2:06:41
2:06:02
209
Bert Bosscha
Amersfoort
2:07:16
2:06:32
210
EH Verhage
Delft
2:08:11
2:08:03
211
Hans Tacken
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:09:12
2:08:45
212
Willem Staal
Zeist
2:09:32
2:09:21
213
Ferdi Bakker
Rotterdam
2:09:44
2:09:12
214
Sietze vander Wal
Houten
2:10:38
2:09:55
215
Cliff Piets
Amsterdam
2:10:52
2:10:01
216
Frank Seubring
Amersfoort
2:11:02
2:10:25
217
Korff de Gidts
Amsterdam
2:11:14
2:10:40
218
Robert Hattink
Zeist
2:12:04
2:11:29
219
Sjaak Schipper
Groningen
2:12:08
2:11:27
220
Arthur van Rooijen
Woerden
2:13:43
2:13:07
221
Michael Vlietstra
Nijkerkerveen
2:14:56
2:14:36
222
Edwin Heuvelman
Vlaardingen
2:15:16
2:14:35
223
Frans Kok
Zeist
2:15:19
2:15:13
224
JN de Haan
Groningen
2:15:20
2:14:43
225
Robert Gijsen
IJsselstein Ut
2:15:21
2:14:54
226
Jan Boon
Leersum
2:15:24
2:14:47
227
Calvin Heuvelman
Assen
2:15:41
2:14:57
228
Henk Stekelenburg
Doorn
2:15:50
2:15:32
229
Joop Egmond
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:15:54
2:15:25
230
Teun Vercauteren
Prinsenbeek
2:17:24
2:16:41
231
Gerard Leeman
Schalkwijk
2:17:43
2:17:14
232
Martin van Zetten
Hoogland
2:18:22
2:17:43
233
Mark van Heusden
Amersfoort
2:18:27
2:17:44
234
Mark van Alphen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:19:28
2:18:57
235
Johan Wildeman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:19:40
2:19:18
236
Bertus Bakhuizen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:19:40
2:19:17
237
Gerard Versteeg
Rosmalen
2:19:48
2:19:41
238
Hans van den Brink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:20:30
2:20:10
239
Jacco Meems
Tiel
2:21:34
2:18:16
240
Ivi Granic
Zeist
2:21:55
2:21:33
241
Jurek Bialkowski
Zeist
2:21:56
2:21:33
242
Bob van Veelen
Zeist
2:21:56
2:21:33
243
Herman Wierenga
Zeist
2:22:08
2:21:48
244
Hein de Natris
De Bilt
2:23:04
2:22:54
245
Grieto Klasens
Den Dolder
2:23:04
2:22:54
246
Anton Roerdink
Westeremden
2:24:36
2:24:00
247
Bob van Giesen
Leersum
2:25:44
2:25:08
248
Sebastiaan van Silfhout
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:25:54
2:25:11
249
Alfred Balkema
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:29:30
2:28:51
250
Jeroen Verheijen
Zeist
2:29:48
2:29:00
251
Robin van Osenbruggen
Maarssen
2:29:49
2:29:00
252
Evert Bosman
Bunnik
2:33:45
2:33:06
253
Jaap Lucas
Veenendaal
2:36:07
2:35:23
254
Sjaak Ipenburg
Utrecht
2:38:58
2:38:18
255
Peter Smit
Westbeemster
2:39:11
2:39:11
256
John van Nieuwaal
Vuren
2:46:10
2:45:20
257
Ton Epskamp
Amstelveen
2:46:46
2:46:05
V21KM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Henrieke Prins
Amersfoort
1:32:30
1:32:28
2
May Kerstens
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:33:14
1:33:11
3
Nienke Kluft
Castricum
1:33:25
1:33:24
4
Simone Gouw
Amersfoort
1:40:27
1:40:22
5
Daniela Schellenberg
Rotterdam
1:42:39
1:42:33
6
Annemieke van den Dool
Rijnsburg
1:43:03
1:43:01
7
Marianne Vonk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:45:17
1:45:06
8
Louisse Vonk
Delft
1:45:18
1:45:07
9
Katja Duurland-van Tuijl
Almere
1:46:46
1:46:40
10
Bianca de Breij
Rotterdam
1:47:21
1:47:15
11
Leontien Waaijer
Doorn
1:47:26
1:47:21
12
Yvonne Huis in 't Veld
Doorn
1:47:41
1:47:32
13
Anneke de Joode
Utrecht
1:48:31
1:48:13
14
Martine Veenman
Maastricht
1:48:36
1:48:26
15
Tineke Stolk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:48:36
1:48:34
16
Gieny van Niejenhuis
Almere
1:50:20
1:50:16
17
Gerie Molema
Utrecht
1:51:37
1:51:22
18
Liesbeth Donselaar
Castricum
1:52:56
1:52:21
19
Desiree Kooloos
Houten
1:53:41
1:53:33
20
Antje Velthuis
Culemborg
1:53:43
1:53:33
21
Peggie Wierda
Geldermalsen
1:53:51
1:53:44
22
Irene van Enckevort
Houten
1:54:36
1:54:27
23
Margreet ten Have
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:54:59
1:54:10
24
Monique van Paassen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:55:06
1:54:58
25
Willeke den Dikken
Nijkerk Gld
1:55:31
1:55:15
26
Tamara van Rhenen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:55:56
1:55:52
27
Jeanne Marij van der Veer
Oude-Tonge
1:56:33
1:56:00
28
Petra Schoon-van der Tak
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:57:28
1:57:21
29
Geke van Gurp
Gouda
1:57:40
1:57:07
30
Ilse Schuurmans
Utrecht
1:59:08
1:59:04
31
Christiana van der Sloot
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:00:15
1:59:59
32
Diana Gram
Naaldwijk
2:00:20
2:00:04
33
Caroline Nijkamp
Tilburg
2:00:30
2:00:17
34
Anna Bosch
Amsterdam
2:00:37
2:00:00
35
Diane Griffioen
Utrecht
2:00:43
2:00:18
36
Marijke Scholtemeijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:01:46
2:01:42
37
Helma Binnendijk
Zwolle
2:02:42
2:02:10
38
Pien Heuts
Utrecht
2:03:31
2:03:17
39
Annemiek van Rooijen
Werkhoven
2:03:38
2:02:52
40
Bets Gerritsen
Amersfoort
2:03:41
2:03:36
41
Mardien Zomer
Utrecht
2:04:03
2:03:31
42
Gina Doedens
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:04:04
2:03:41
43
Jozé Mocking
Cothen
2:04:16
2:03:28
44
Caro Baumeister
Hilversum
2:04:17
2:03:43
45
Helma van Leeuwen
Nuland
2:05:15
2:05:11
46
Caroline Mijnlieff
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:05:50
2:05:26
47
Catrien de Sitter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:05:51
2:05:27
48
Rosemarijn van Groningen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:05:51
2:05:26
49
Jolanda van Eijk
Woudenberg
2:06:04
2:05:33
50
Angela Veld
Culemborg
2:06:22
2:06:14
51
Amanda Broodman
Leusden
2:06:26
2:06:14
52
Sandra Peters
Baarn
2:06:43
2:06:28
53
Ivana Citterbartova
Bergschenhoek
2:06:57
2:06:25
54
Marjolein Fennis
Leiden
2:06:57
2:06:37
55
Andrea van Lieshout
Woudenberg
2:07:48
2:07:16
56
Marjanne Roel
Baarn
2:07:53
2:07:38
57
Sylvia Brilhuis
Utrecht
2:08:32
2:08:28
58
Els Lindner-v Cruijningen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:08:36
2:08:14
59
Saskia Ploeg
Amersfoort
2:08:36
2:08:00
60
Stella Donkervoort
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:10:11
2:09:31
61
Nel van Eijk
Zevenhoven
2:10:31
2:10:12
62
Annet van der Wiel
Woudenberg
2:11:02
2:10:32
63
Jeanet van der Horst
Amersfoort
2:12:04
2:11:27
64
Marie Vlietstra
Nijkerkerveen
2:14:56
2:14:40
65
Marja van Eck
Doorn
2:15:05
2:14:43
66
Petra Schouten
Utrecht
2:15:21
2:14:53
67
Susanne Bos
Utrecht
2:15:56
2:15:33
68
Lisette Goldberg
Doorn
2:16:10
2:14:19
69
Roeli Wierenga
Moordrecht
2:17:08
2:16:48
70
Wietske Smidt
Schalkwijk
2:17:43
2:17:15
71
Mirjam Visser
Middelharnis
2:18:17
2:17:45
72
Trees Blaauw-Kram
Nijkerk Gld
2:18:45
2:18:28
73
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
2:18:45
2:18:28
74
Meike Rouwenhorst
Utrecht
2:19:19
2:18:48
75
Astrid Hijlkema
Zeist
2:22:43
2:22:29
76
Anita van Klaveren
Hoogland
2:24:52
2:24:16
77
Thea van Lier
Amersfoort
2:28:10
2:27:30
78
Marijke Piets
Amsterdam
2:33:11
2:32:37
79
Sabine Balsma
Hilversum
2:34:16
2:33:52
80
Annelies Tigchelaar
Amsterdam
2:39:00
2:38:29
81
Machteld Ploeg
Utrecht
2:40:23
2:39:45
82
Mariette Wiemer
Bilthoven
2:40:47
2:40:19
83
Glenda van Hoeven
Tiel
2:43:29
2:43:20
84
Plony Epskamp
Amstelveen
2:46:45
2:45:59
85
Nicole Vaneman
Amstelveen
2:46:45
2:46:03
86
Anne Ambrose
Harrow
2:56:07
2:55:23
CANI6, 6KM CANICROSS
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rick Helmink
Utrecht
23:31
2
Fokko Groenenboom
Zeist
25:33
3
Diane Hogenboom
Zeist
26:34
4
Peter Witteman
Utrecht
27:03
5
Suzanne van Zundert
Almere
28:19
6
Danielle Schouten
Harmelen
29:06
7
Anna van Gemert
Utrecht
29:24
8
Barbara Welling
Zeist
30:05
9
Jeanneke Bolscher
Vleuten
32:23
10
Grace Bulgac
Almere
38:49
M4-6, 750M KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Daniel van Dinter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:53
3:53
2
Reinout Hamster
Driebergen
4:06
4:05
3
Thomas Groenveld
Driebergen
4:06
4:06
4
Ishan Olden
Doorn
4:08
4:05
5
Tristan Vester
Utrecht
4:08
4:06
6
Ruben Kuiper
Driebergen
4:11
4:10
7
Guus de Jongh
4:14
4:14
8
Olivier Takken
Driebergen
4:20
4:11
9
Jaier Ooft
4:25
4:22
10
Ruben Van Gorkom
Driebergen
4:28
4:27
11
Elmer van der Meulen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:28
4:27
12
Diederik Groenveld
Driebergen
4:33
4:33
13
Samuel Egmond
Driebergen
4:38
4:38
14
Tibbe van der Veen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:38
4:38
15
Morris van Doorn
Zeist
4:40
4:40
16
Evan Krommendijk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:42
4:27
17
Koen Hes
Odijk
4:42
4:37
18
Joost Verbiest
Driebergen
4:44
4:44
19
Thomas Kersten
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:44
4:44
20
Lars Vreugdenhil
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:50
4:48
21
Laut van den Heuvel
Doorn
4:50
4:50
22
Boris Dijkveld Stol
Driebergen
4:53
4:52
23
Etienne Loots
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:54
4:53
24
Koen van Welsem
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:54
4:52
25
Oscar Roest
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:55
4:51
26
Guus Thies
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:56
4:55
27
Benjamin van Leuven
Driebergen
4:56
4:55
28
Bram Warmerdam
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:05
4:57
29
Jari Goudena
Oudewater
5:07
5:07
30
Koen Sikking
5:09
5:07
31
Tijl van der Bie
Driebergen
5:12
5:09
32
Roeland Vonk
5:15
5:15
33
Noah Sonnemans
Driebergen
5:16
5:03
34
Gianni Tognini
Driebergen
5:17
5:09
35
Oscar van der Ende
Driebergen
5:18
5:16
36
Jens Engelbertink
Driebergen
5:19
5:05
37
Victor van Vessum
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:19
5:16
38
Tjalle Woudstra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:22
5:02
39
Stan Maenen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:25
5:20
40
Naud Robbers
Driebergen
5:26
5:22
41
Matteo Vester
Utrecht
5:29
5:08
42
Lucas Brants
Driebergen
5:32
5:29
43
Xemme Bos
Driebergen
5:34
5:20
44
Dylan Florie
Driebergen
5:36
5:32
45
Daniël van der Werff
Driebergen
5:37
5:20
46
Pien de Jong
Driebergen
5:39
5:28
47
Bart Visser
5:46
5:31
48
Jasper Tielemans
Driebergen
5:49
5:37
49
Jesse Niks
Driebergen
5:51
5:47
50
Babel Stroo
Driebergen
5:56
5:39
51
Thijs van Lienden
Driebergen
6:03
5:40
52
Roan Steenstra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:04
5:46
53
Maxime Loots
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:08
6:03
54
Stan van der Linde
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:09
5:45
55
Axel van Breda
Driebergen
6:14
5:53
56
Thijs de Roo
6:14
5:58
57
Mathieu ter Steege
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:14
5:58
58
Ludo Soons
Driebergen
6:15
6:15
59
Boris de Lange
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:18
6:01
60
Joep van Gelder
Driebergen
6:29
6:24
61
Freek Blaauw
Driebergen
6:32
6:07
62
Maxime Bedewes
Driebergen
6:33
6:05
63
Bart Baijs
Driebergen
6:33
6:20
64
Jens Bergsma
Driebergen
6:35
6:02
65
Tijl van der Bie
Driebergen
6:36
6:16
66
Ties Woudstra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:36
6:15
67
Pieter Tullemans
Driebergen
6:41
6:29
68
Mats Van Logtestijn
Driebergen
6:48
6:44
69
Jasper Rienties
Driebergen
6:54
6:45
70
Liam Harmsen
7:13
6:56
71
Olivier Peters
Utrecht
7:15
6:46
72
Teun van de Pol
Driebergen
7:15
6:55
73
Gijs Dollé
Zeist
7:18
6:53
74
Boris vd Wissel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:36
7:14
75
Cees Houben
Driebergen
8:12
8:02
76
Ruan Olden
Doorn
8:20
7:54
77
Tygo Kaper
8:57
8:33
78
Ieke Husmann
Driebergen
9:12
8:51
79
Jakob Kroon
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:40
9:17
80
Sam Helsper
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:41
9:29
81
Stijn Lekkerkerker
Driebergen
9:43
9:11
V4-6, 750M KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine Posthuma
Driebergen
3:57
3:56
2
Amy Heule
Driebergen
4:09
4:09
3
Evie Van der Wal
Driebergen
4:21
4:19
4
Lot van der Lei
4:21
4:20
5
Vera van Apeldoorn
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:30
4:27
6
Lize van Iwaarden
Driebergen
4:33
4:32
7
Lara Slimani
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:38
4:37
8
Franca Tognini
Driebergen
4:43
4:40
9
Ruby Broers
Driebergen
4:43
4:41
10
Mijntje Hollaar
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:45
4:44
11
Suze van der Ende
Driebergen
4:46
4:44
12
Lotte Jacobs
Driebergen
4:46
4:43
13
Nell van Dinter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:48
4:48
14
Fleur Vetter
Driebergen
4:51
4:51
15
Mila Thomas
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:52
4:50
16
Myrte Zijderveld
Driebergen
4:57
4:57
17
Fiene van Dijck
Driebergen
4:57
4:57
18
Helena Mikkers
Zeist
4:58
4:57
19
Elize van Vessum
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:59
4:59
20
Keet Suyver
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:00
5:00
21
Britt Van Logtestijn
Driebergen
5:07
5:01
22
Jean van Harlingen
5:08
5:04
23
Fiene Roest
Woerdense Verlaat
5:10
5:06
24
Meike van Iwaarden
Driebergen
5:10
5:08
25
Annemijn Hoekstra
Driebergen
5:15
5:12
26
Minke Bokkers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:17
5:14
27
Tessa van Ruiten
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:17
5:15
28
Imke Stumpel
Zeist
5:18
5:17
29
Sama Ebrahem
Driebergen
5:18
5:17
30
Terra Kriatkow
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:21
5:14
31
Maren Pollemans
Driebergen
5:22
5:11
32
Emmy Grijpma
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:24
5:09
33
Liselotte Fluit
Driebergen
5:25
5:21
34
Noa Becker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:25
5:22
35
Sarah Veltman
5:28
5:12
36
Robine Frederix
Driebergen
5:29
5:29
37
Reza Bokkers
Driebergen
5:31
5:27
38
Annelin Mélis
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:33
5:32
39
Ayun Schipper
5:37
5:28
40
Taylor de Graaf
5:38
5:27
41
Emily Posthuma
Driebergen
5:40
5:25
42
Valérie Buddingh
Driebergen
5:41
5:41
43
Cato Goudswaard
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:45
5:30
44
Fenna Heilijgers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:47
5:21
45
Fleur Budding
5:54
5:45
46
Lieve Bosgra
Doorn
5:55
5:53
47
Saar Savelkouls
Maarsbergen
5:56
5:48
48
Roos Wientjes
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:56
5:33
49
Francine Limbag
Driebergen
6:06
6:04
50
Lone Lagendijk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:08
6:00
51
Pieke van den Wildenberg
Driebergen
6:08
6:00
52
Floreline Koster
Driebergen
6:09
6:09
53
Loes Perdok
Driebergen
6:13
5:55
54
Amelie den Hollander
Driebergen
6:16
6:13
55
Colette van Putten
Driebergen
6:18
6:11
56
Fiene Schimmel
Driebergen
6:24
6:11
57
Lorelies Coomans
Utrecht
6:25
5:59
58
Amarens Mélis
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:26
6:12
59
Jasmijn Van Ingen
Driebergen
6:29
6:21
60
Femke Koekoek
Driebergen
6:30
6:21
61
Suze Lien Grootenhaar
Driebergen
6:31
6:22
62
Lize van den Broek
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:31
6:14
63
Pia Korteweg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:32
6:19
64
Ysara van de Weg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:38
5:58
65
Sophie Kuiper
Driebergen
6:38
6:22
66
Loïs Kelly
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:39
6:28
67
Pleun Servaas
Driebergen
6:42
6:34
68
Catelynn Korving
Zeist
6:42
6:34
69
Bente Smit
6:43
6:26
70
Elyssa Welboren
Heemskerk
6:45
6:28
71
Femke Manuel
Driebergen
6:48
6:20
72
Dünya Soons
Driebergen
6:53
6:35
73
Amelie van Overbeeke
Driebergen
6:53
6:19
74
Isa Grootendorst
Driebergen
6:54
6:50
75
Maud Jacobs
Driebergen
6:58
6:53
76
Sophie Wientjes
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:06
6:42
77
Anna Bakker
Vollenhove
7:15
6:54
78
Bibi Dollé
Zeist
7:18
6:51
79
Liedewij Takken
Driebergen
7:23
7:14
80
Sara Sittig
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:27
6:59
81
Emma Kroon
Driebergen
7:29
7:16
82
Karlijn Matser
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:41
7:31
83
Jasmijn Zijderveld
Driebergen
7:45
7:33
84
Luana Thomas
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:47
7:39
85
Flore van Ruler
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:22
8:00
86
Linde van Meerendonk
Bilthoven
8:28
8:13
87
Juliette Speetjens
Driebergen
8:31
8:04
88
Nine Robbers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:40
8:26
89
Floor Lekkerkerker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:04
9:34
www.uitslagen.nl
17-03-2016 16:07