Uitslagenlijst Dickninger Crossloop

De Wijk - Zaterdag 5 maart 2016

5M, 5 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bastian Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
17:14
17:13
2
Gertjan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
19:10
19:09
3
Tjerk Dijkstra
Emmeloord
20:37
20:37
4
Karel Prins
Fort
20:58
20:56
5
Henry Toerse
Balkbrug
20:58
20:57
6
Hendrik Keehoek
Rogat
21:48
21:37
7
Ruud van Zanten
De Wijk
21:57
21:52
8
Henk Hokse
Staphorst
22:10
22:09
9
Johan Visscher
Staphorst
22:11
22:10
10
Anne Smelt
Koekange
22:12
22:09
11
Rinze van der Hoop
Meppel
22:14
22:09
12
Sander Alberts
Koekange
22:48
22:44
13
Mirco Mulder
Diever
23:51
23:36
14
Michel Veninga
Hoogeveen
24:04
24:00
15
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
24:39
24:35
16
Karlo Bakker
Hoogeveen
25:06
25:03
17
Milco Winters
Meppel
25:22
25:12
18
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
25:28
25:19
19
Klaas Speelman
Staphorst
26:36
26:30
20
Maik Bennink
Zuidwolde
26:40
26:33
21
Jan Boessenkool
Staphorst
27:28
27:22
22
Dik Runherd
Balkbrug
28:14
28:05
23
Harrie Steenbergen
Ruinen
28:37
28:25
24
Machiel Morsink
Meppel
28:38
28:25
25
Frans Scheuneman
Hoogezand
28:40
28:33
26
Edwin Drogt
Meppel
28:50
28:30
27
Leo Talen
Staphorst
30:43
30:37
28
Diederik van Duivenbode
Ruinen
31:33
31:22
29
Gerrit Wouda
Meppel
42:11
41:51
30
Hans Dekker
Zwolle
43:51
43:38
5V, 5 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde
20:58
20:58
2
Margje Timmerman
Staphorst
23:17
23:14
3
Margriet Westrik
Hoogeveen
25:00
24:57
4
Mirjan van Goor
Assen
26:54
26:44
5
Maaike Beuling
De Wijk
27:10
26:59
6
Jenet Donker
Meppel
27:17
27:06
7
Diana van der Werff
Ruinerwold
27:20
27:07
8
Jacqueline ter Brummelhuis
Stuifzand
27:21
27:16
9
Marion Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
27:24
27:17
10
Liesbeth Hillebrand
Meppel
27:27
27:18
11
Heleen Bennink
Zuidwolde
27:59
27:53
12
Jeanette Mussche
Rouveen
28:04
27:59
13
Hilda Mulder
Koekange
28:06
27:56
14
Chantal Witte
Meppel
28:28
28:09
15
Tanja Brok
Ruinen
28:50
28:38
16
Hendriëtte Hooge
Zuidwolde
29:19
29:02
17
Annet van Dijk
Ruinerwold
29:21
29:06
18
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
29:54
29:49
19
Annita Zanting
Meppel
30:16
30:07
20
Leonie van Goor
Assen
30:22
30:11
21
Emmy Boomsma
Hoogeveen
30:47
30:32
22
Irene Hartog
Hoogeveen
31:01
30:54
23
Sheila Krebaum
Nieuwe Pekela
31:03
30:42
24
M Vahrmeijer
Meppel
31:08
30:58
25
Mariska Jonker
De Wijk
31:12
31:03
26
Sandra Boers
Ruinerwold
31:18
31:05
27
Christy Thier
Zwolle
31:30
31:12
28
Karin Overbeek
Venray
31:42
31:25
29
Sharony van Zanten
De Wijk
31:44
31:35
30
Maaike Snijder
Amsterdam
32:44
32:26
31
Nellianne Winters
Meppel
32:56
32:41
32
Roelie Schonewille
Zuidwolde
34:02
33:45
33
Engelien Overbeek
Linde
34:03
33:45
34
Lies van Zanten-Holterman
De Wijk
34:05
33:57
35
Janine Visser
Ruinen
35:01
34:42
36
Anet Mennink
Zuidwolde Dr
36:18
36:01
37
Ria Comello
Hoogeveen
36:19
36:01
38
Inge Meinen
Staphorst
42:11
41:58
10M, 10 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Leusink
Punthorst
33:33
33:32
2
Erik Lindenholz
De wijk
38:25
38:25
3
Hans Hendrichx
Espol
38:38
38:37
4
André Brakke
Staphorst
39:20
39:19
5
Eric Moen
De Wijk
40:45
40:44
6
Ivan Smid
Emmen
41:48
41:42
7
Niek Veenman
Rouveen
42:27
42:26
8
Klaas-Jan Kisteman
Rouveen
43:45
43:43
9
Arno Kruidhof
Rouveen
43:47
43:45
10
Jan Stolker
Steenwijk
44:27
44:22
11
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
44:53
44:50
12
Dirk de Boer
Zuidwolde
45:01
44:53
13
Fred Koningstein
Dalfsen
45:29
45:26
14
Anno Brandsema
Beilen
46:18
46:15
15
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
46:51
46:47
16
Edwin Zwiep
Zuidwolde
47:01
46:58
17
Dick Metselaar
Meppel
47:07
47:00
18
Henk Frakerman
Slagharen
47:30
47:25
19
Albert Wijnen
Kerkenveld
49:27
49:16
20
Piet van Dijk
Meppel
49:31
49:27
21
Jan Witte
Meppel
49:45
49:37
22
Jetse Bakker
Assen
50:41
50:28
23
Danny Olinga
Meppel
51:00
50:54
24
Bert Meijer
Oosteinde
51:37
51:25
25
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
54:03
53:56
26
Muhamed Abas
Oldenzaal
54:21
54:21
27
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
58:42
58:29
28
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
59:22
59:08
29
Jan Stuiver
Zwolle
59:34
59:26
30
Harm Brinkman
Zuidwolde Dr
1:02:28
1:02:18
10V, 10 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk Lindenholz
De Wijk
43:14
43:13
2
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
45:38
45:37
3
Sandra Medendorp
Pesse
46:38
46:35
4
Natascha Kruid
Meppel
56:58
56:40
5
Ingrid Lanjouw
Meppel
57:47
57:32
5CANI, 5 KM CANICROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bregje & Roelof
Wanneperveen
19:26
2
Erik Lubben
Nieuwe Pekela
22:13
3
Miranda Hesselink
De Wijk
22:55
4
Patrick Oosterveen
Emlichheim
23:20
5
Hogo Sloot
Hattem
23:21
6
Dennis Dekker
Hoogeveen
23:21
7
Marleen van Regteren
Dwingeloo
23:27
8
Lisette Strijker + Boomer
Hoogeveen
23:36
9
Jeroen Kalter
IJhorst
24:28
10
Roelanda Venemann
Hollandscheveld
25:18
11
M Dane
Hattem
25:27
12
Alui Sloot
Hattem
25:30
13
Bart Rieleweide
Hattem
25:35
14
Arend Luten
Rouveen
26:20
15
Marjolein Burggraaf
Vriezenveen
26:46
16
Harm Kloeze
De Wijk
30:05
17
Erna van den Berg
Ruinerwold
31:25
18
Team Bremer
Pesse
34:29
www.uitslagen.nl
05-03-2016 13:03