Uitslagenlijst Classique D'Alphen

Alphen - Zondag 28 februari 2016

M-29, 39 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Vincent Meyvis
Zoersel
1:23:25
2
Sjoerd Meijdam
Tilburg
1:23:26
3
Bart Jacobs
Tilburg
1:23:26
4
Kevin Peeters
Hulshout
1:23:27
5
Rob van der Heijden
Den Dungen
1:23:31
6
Maarten van der Veeken
Baarle-Nassau
1:25:37
7
Liwald Doornbos
Berlicum
1:27:17
8
Geert van Kuijk
Loon op Zand
1:27:28
9
Stef Houdemeyers
Tessenderlo
1:28:41
10
Niels van Ham
Wolfsdonk
1:28:45
11
Kevin Nooijen
Volkel
1:28:55
12
Wiek Wissink
Reusel
1:29:01
13
Rob Meeuwessen
Goirle
1:29:11
14
Guus de Graauw
Etten-Leur
1:30:50
15
Wesley van Loon
Werkendam
1:30:59
16
Remco van der Graaf
Brielle
1:30:59
17
Jos Jacobs
Overloon
1:31:05
18
Jeroen Straver
Andel
1:31:10
19
Joep van Gennip
Breda
1:31:49
20
Stef Aernouts
St Lenaarts
1:31:58
21
Jeroen van de Hout
Goirle
1:32:15
22
Brent van Elven
Laakdal
1:32:40
23
Sander Nooijens
Diessen
1:32:45
24
Stef Anthonissen
Loenhout
1:33:02
25
Rein van de Wouw
Hilvarenbeek
1:34:25
26
Tommy Damen
Breda
1:35:50
27
Sven Geerts
Meerhout
1:37:17
28
Jasper van Haaster
Houten
1:37:36
29
Kees-Jan Stoffelen
Dorst
1:38:17
30
Mathijs Janssen
Haaren
1:38:46
31
Sven Luyten
Oud-Turnhout
1:39:38
32
Thomas Vansweevelt
Dessel
1:39:41
33
Fedde Meesters
Tilburg
1:40:16
34
Jurriën Haast
Klein Zundert
1:40:35
35
Wessel Verschueren
Ulicoten
1:40:39
36
Thijs Herthogs
Loenhout
1:40:44
37
Sander van Mulder
1:41:06
38
Sebastian Hagens
Hoeven
1:41:25
39
Jonas van Mulder
1:41:45
40
Koen Michielsen
Baarle-Hertog
1:42:07
41
Kevin van Dijck
Oud-Turnhout
1:42:57
42
Jef van Hoof
Weelde
1:43:04
43
Bram Brosens
Alphen
1:43:55
44
Luke Oomen
Rijen
1:44:08
45
Jelle Damen
Oud-Turnhout
1:44:23
46
Jonathan Esprigores
Ridderkerk
1:45:00
47
Thierry Goosens
Beerse
1:47:33
48
Bjorn Kamman
Breda
1:51:16
49
Fabian van Vorstenbosch
Lopik
1:51:37
50
Siebe Verschaeren
Ulicoten
2:00:35
51
Sven Verheijen
Ulicoten
2:12:29
M30, 39 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bas Peters
Heythuijsen
1:23:23
2
Rob van der Werf
Gilze
1:23:25
3
Coen van Hees
Alphen Nb
1:25:37
4
Sjakkie Floren
St. Willebrord
1:26:50
5
Jef Bertels
Weelde
1:27:33
6
Danny van Zoggel
Den Dungen
1:28:41
7
Gregory van Sinary
Schendelbeke
1:28:44
8
Wannes Maris
Best
1:28:49
9
Ike Janssen
Venray
1:28:58
10
Jesse Beurskens
Goirle
1:29:02
11
Rob van den Muysenbergh
Loenhout
1:29:03
12
Rik Adriaans
Oostelbeers
1:30:05
13
Wim van Gorp
1:30:12
14
Kevin Raaijmakers
Eindhoven
1:30:27
15
Dave Verhoeven
Olen
1:30:42
16
Reinhard Sportel
Leusden
1:30:46
17
Redney Janssen
Venray
1:30:49
18
Mark van Schie
Haarlem
1:31:57
19
Paul van de Wetering
1:32:05
20
David Govaerts
Herk-de-stad
1:32:08
21
Dave van de Elzen
Goirle
1:32:11
22
Johan Vos
Bruchem
1:32:25
23
Randy Wijgerse
Biezenmortel
1:32:27
24
Roel van Houtum
Hilvarenbeek
1:32:37
25
Guido Lamet
Bavel
1:32:56
26
Corne van de Voort
Hilvarenbeek
1:32:57
27
Ruud Jacobs
Tilburg
1:33:13
28
Dirk Christianen
Hoogstraten
1:33:31
29
Klaas Stynen
Beerse
1:33:45
30
Rody Franck
Tornhout
1:33:48
31
Jeroen Horevoorts
Baarle-Nassau
1:33:49
32
Jos Dohle
Wassenaar
1:34:15
33
Gijs Frencken
Oisterwijk
1:34:31
34
Tim Schots
Berchem
1:34:38
35
Harld Damen
Alphen Nb
1:35:28
36
Hans Verhoeven
Baarle-Nassau
1:35:50
37
Kristof Martens
Merksplas
1:37:00
38
Ralf van Heugten
Mierlo
1:37:11
39
Jef de Roover
1:37:12
40
Kristof Frens
Ham
1:37:22
41
Johnny Nouwen
Grote-Brogel
1:37:24
42
Jos Philippus
1:37:37
43
Joost van Gorp
Berlicum Nb
1:37:54
44
Jan Heesters
Elst
1:38:19
45
Sven van der Veken
Dessel
1:38:35
46
Boris Mutsaers
Tilburg
1:38:58
47
Anco Korteweg
Noordhoek
1:39:11
48
Dirk Philippens
Oisterwijk
1:39:40
49
Maarten Reijrink
Ravels
1:39:41
50
Jasper van Gils
Breda
1:40:40
51
Bo Peeraer
Beerse
1:40:50
52
Rob Adams
Reusel
1:41:34
53
Jelle van Nimwegen
Breda
1:41:39
54
Rob van Eijck
Raamsdonksveer
1:41:46
55
Michel Groenewold
Sliedrecht
1:42:54
56
Wim van Aelst
1:43:35
57
Jeroen Meulmeester
Soesterberg
1:44:35
58
Tom van Beeck
Loenhout
1:45:03
59
Carlos Lima
Weert
1:45:15
60
Frank Suijkerbuijk
Nispen
1:45:16
61
Pieter van Eijk
Ridderkerk
1:46:04
62
Maarten Mooren
Hapert
1:46:17
63
Joost Adams
Velp
1:46:19
64
Paul Lathouwers
Reusel
1:46:42
65
Mark Vermeer
Goirle
1:47:03
66
Stefano Secci
Tilburg
1:47:07
67
Peter Antens
Weelde
1:48:20
68
Bart Willems
Merksplas
1:48:42
69
Harmen Ketelaars
Oisterwijk
1:48:50
70
Raf Horrevorst
Wuustwezel
1:49:57
71
Marcel Hendriks
Dessel
1:52:36
72
Mark van Ham
Tilburg
1:52:41
73
Gilbert Romme
Alphen
1:54:55
74
Tim Vansweevelt
Retie
1:56:13
75
Edwin Vermaas
Ridderkerk
1:56:31
76
Dirk Bleijs
Hapert
1:57:31
77
Roland Brans
Tilburg
1:58:45
78
Kim de Backer
2:00:44
79
Nick de Jong
Baarle-Nassau
2:05:01
80
Wesley Jadot
2:05:06
M40, 39 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Erik Dekker
Hedel
1:25:39
2
Patrick Muurmans
Tilburg
1:25:42
3
Arnold Stam
Sprang-Capelle
1:25:56
4
Mark Baudoin
's-Hertogenbosch
1:29:02
5
Peter Heusschen
Gemert
1:29:23
6
Mark Schepp
Amersfoort
1:30:16
7
Harald Mijnsbergen
Oosterhout Nb
1:30:19
8
Joris de Meulder
Oosterhout Nb
1:30:30
9
Maarten Mathot
's-Hertogenbosch
1:31:23
10
Frank van Hoof
Netersel
1:32:19
11
Mark Geerts
Baarle-Nassau
1:32:29
12
Ron Mourik
Geertruidenberg
1:33:27
13
Frans van Winden
Bergschenhoek
1:33:59
14
Hennie van der Laan
Houten
1:34:04
15
Peter Nielen
Sevenum
1:34:10
16
Jan-Pieter Leemans
Hoogstraten
1:34:16
17
Hans Peter Andriesse
Houten
1:34:49
18
Cees Timmermans
Alphen Nb
1:35:11
19
Ludie van Loon
Werkendam
1:35:32
20
Marcel Boschker
Woerden
1:35:53
21
Ronald Kros
Sliedrecht
1:36:23
22
Jeffrey Smits
Breda
1:36:24
23
Wim Verheyen
Merksplas
1:36:35
24
Koen Wilmsen
Baarle-Hertog
1:36:46
25
Stijn Bogaerts
Loenhout
1:36:46
26
Bas den Breejen
Leerdam
1:36:48
27
Corne Keijl
Halsteren
1:36:51
28
Arno Oomen
Chaam
1:37:00
29
Erik Smulders
Bladel
1:37:14
30
Chris Kerstens
Loenhout
1:38:49
31
Ben Verhoeven
Loenhout
1:39:05
32
Thierry Buurman
Elst
1:39:49
33
Michel Mathieu
Vosselaar
1:40:12
34
Peter Mercken
Zepperen
1:40:20
35
Remie van Himbergen
Berlicum Nb
1:40:23
36
Toon Voskens
Baarle-nassau
1:40:37
37
Marc Antens
Baarle-Nassau
1:40:39
38
Jos Peursem
Hardinxveld
1:40:49
39
Arie Peursem
Hardinxveld
1:41:47
40
Barry van Wichen
Pijnacker
1:41:56
41
Bas Sanberg
Tilburg
1:42:40
42
Jacco de Bruin
Zeist
1:43:12
43
Werner van Herck
Turnhout
1:43:14
44
Maikel Verharen
Alphen
1:43:34
45
Edwin Straver
Rijswijk Nb
1:43:49
46
Hans Mulder
Utrecht
1:44:08
47
Wim van Dingenen
Westerlo
1:44:12
48
Charlie Moisoh
's Heerarendskerke
1:45:44
49
Marco Deprez
Diest
1:46:11
50
Maarten van der Poll
Breda
1:46:30
51
Patrick Paelinckx
1:46:33
52
Wilbur Kastelijn
Schijndel
1:46:41
53
Sjaak Rachenberger
Oude Wetering
1:49:12
54
Richard Luijting
Krommenie
1:50:06
55
Sebastiaan van de Jagt
Yerseke
1:50:18
56
Francois van den Ende
Herentals
1:51:18
57
Jeroen van Vliet
Helmond
1:51:42
58
Simon de Brouwer
Poppel
1:52:44
59
Menno Kielman
's-Gravenhage
1:53:19
60
Dirk-Jan Scholten
Hilvarenbeek
1:53:30
61
Peter van den Buijs
Rijen
1:54:43
62
Theo van den Ouweland
Weelde
1:56:58
63
Stijn van Schijndel
Breda
1:59:15
64
Martijn van Osch
Utrecht
2:01:08
65
Marco de Jong
Chaam
2:01:23
66
Joris Bogaerts
Brecht
2:07:42
M50+, 39 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Huub Kools
Baarle-Hertog
1:28:58
2
Jos Bogaerts
Strijbeek
1:29:05
3
Ton Damen
Alphen Nb
1:29:09
4
Dirk Verstraate
1:31:57
5
Henny Roelen
Chaam
1:32:16
6
Jaap Jan van der Weel
1:32:40
7
Ad Bernaerts
Baarle-Nassau
1:32:43
8
Gust Hendrickx
Alphen Nb
1:32:56
9
Dirk Keijnemans
Nieuwaal
1:33:06
10
Eric van Steerteghem
Brasschaat
1:38:20
11
Edmundas Peseckis
Bruchem
1:38:41
12
Joop Kosters
Zaltbommel
1:39:12
13
Henk Rijken
Breda
1:39:30
14
Jack vd Heijden
Den Dungen
1:40:41
15
Gert Vervecken
Oud-Turnhout
1:40:49
16
Chris vd Hoven
Ulvenhout
1:42:59
17
Walter Rutten
Meerhout
1:43:38
18
Michel de Jong
Etten-Leur
1:44:06
19
Jim Brouwer
Pijnacker
1:44:20
20
Luc van Herk
Oud-Turnhout
1:44:36
21
Jos de Jong
Baarle-Nassau
1:45:11
22
Leo Lambregts
Baarle-Nassau
1:51:25
23
Remie Havermans
Alphen
1:51:50
24
Rene van der Lende
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:53:03
25
Ronny Luyten
Oud-Turnhout
1:54:07
26
Gust Verschuren
Ulicoten
1:56:58
27
Michel Borremans
Westerlo
1:57:23
28
Henk Michielsen
Breda
2:01:26
29
Kees Eriks
Bergschenhoek
2:04:28
30
Paulien vd Heijden
Den Dungen
2:13:36
VROUW, 39 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Karen Brouwer
Haarlem
1:34:39
2
Marlo Koevoet
Wijchen
1:34:49
3
Julia Boschker
Woerden
1:37:00
4
Noor Theuws
Bergeijk
1:38:51
5
Hanneke van Antwerpen
Oisterwijk
1:48:20
6
Karin Uyl
Oss
1:48:20
7
Hilde van Leuven
Gilze
1:48:50
8
Marlin Veroude
Baarle-Nassau
1:54:09
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
29-02-2016 19:54