Uitslagenlijst Rooise Crosslopen 2015/2016 4e

Sint-Oedenrode - Zondag 21 februari 2016

JJD, JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ivar van der Sanden
Fortuna'67
7:07
2
Stan Sierdsema
Fortuna'67
8:06
3
Levi Scheutjens
Fortuna'67
8:20
4
Joep Welvaarts
Fortuna'67
8:43
5
Tom Thedinga
Setzu Runners
9:08
JJC, JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Timo Schoondermark
Fortuna'67
7:50
2
Guus van Kessel
Fortuna'67
7:52
MJD, JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Veerle van Erp
Fortuna'67
7:21
JPC, PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Siebe de Groot
Sint-Oedenrode
4:12
2
Auke Dekkers
Son
4:23
3
Merijn Schoondermark
Schijndel
4:45
4
Rob van de Wiel
GM
4:52
5
Rick Olislagers
Sint-Oedenrode
5:41
6
Raf Ikkink
Seztu
5:55
7
WOut van Eindhoven
Sint-Oedenrode
6:04
JPB, PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Noud Bollen
Sint-Oedenrode
4:05
2
Splinter Ikkink
Setzu Runners
4:06
JPA, PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ramon Setz
Setzu Runners
3:20
2
Youri Olislagers
Fortuna'67
3:45
3
Noa Schoondermark
Schijndel
4:12
4
Jan van Beljouw
Fortuna'67
4:21
5
Jeremy Rijsdijk
Setzu Runners
4:33
6
Jorg Groenewoud
Setzu Runners
4:33
7
Samuel Geboers
Setzu Runners
4:46
8
Tygo Versmissen
Setzu Runners
4:47
MPC, PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sanne Olislagers
Fortuna'67
4:14
2
Linde Bollen
Sint-Oedenrode
4:31
3
Lisa van de Wiel
GM
4:43
4
Anika Thedinga
Setzu Runners
5:07
5
Sanne Heijmans
Sint-Oedenrode
6:35
MPA, PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ilse van de WIel
GM
3:28
2
Sanne van de Wiel
GM
3:41
3
Renske van de Sande
Sint-Oedenrode
4:13
H-SEN, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mark van Lieshout
Fortuna'67
20:28
2
Tijn Hesselberth
Sint-Oedenrode
22:10
H 35+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
lucien Evers
21:53
2
Johan Verhagen
Fortuna'67
24:36
3
Arjen Schoondermark
Schijndel
27:12
H 45+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Leo van Kampen
Fortuna'67
20:54
2
Luc Minderhout
Fortuna'67
24:51
3
Marie Hellings
Fortuna'67
25:20
4
Bart Aben
26:08
5
Wil Kivits
Sint-Oedenrode
27:33
H 55+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jos Moesman
Eindhoven
22:29
2
Ad v/d Heyden
23:20
3
Jos van Uden
Fortuna'67
25:09
4
Henk Heymans
Fortuna'67
26:46
5
Theo van Erp
Sint-Oedenrode
30:14
D-SEN, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sanne van Lieshout
Fortuna'67
23:57
2
Saskia Boonstoppel
Fortuna'67
31:12
3
Marieke Smetsers
Eindhoven
32:32
4
Lonneke van de Pas
Olland
35:52
D 35+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Monika Geboers
Geldrop Setzu
33:48
D 45+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Evonne vd Pol
Fortuna'67
23:29
2
Ingrid Aarts
Sint-Oedenrode
28:30
3
Annette Boonstoppel
Sint-Oedenrode
29:30
D 55+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna'67
23:26
H-SEN, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marco Verbeek
Fortuna'67
30:59
2
Patrick Sanders
Fortuna'67
31:10
3
Frans Giebels
Fortuna'67
32:06
4
Rodu van den Brink
34:41
5
Bram van Tol
Sint-Oedenrode
35:01
H 35+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
John Welvaarts
Fortuna'67
31:52
2
Jeffrey van Hout
Fortuna'67
32:55
3
Gertjan van Thienen
Fortuna'67
35:07
4
Jeroen Rijkers
Fortuna'67
36:42
5
Ralf Bollen
Fortuna'67
36:53
6
Ivo Geerligs
Eindhoven
37:03
7
Peters Smulders
Fortuna'67
38:14
8
André Olislagers
Fortuna'67
39:38
9
Christian de Groot
Sint-Oedenrode
39:58
10
Bart van de Sande
Fortuna'67
40:43
11
Jorrit Dekkers
Fortuna'67
44:38
12
Maarten Smetsers
56:11
H 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marc van Gils
31:00
2
Wim Setz
Setzu
34:08
3
Henk Vos
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:41
4
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna'67
34:56
5
Martien Temmink
Fortuna'67
36:57
6
Alex Vulders
Sint-Oedenrode
40:12
7
Mathon
43:03
8
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna'67
43:05
9
Abuna Haroldinio
Eindhoven
48:12
H 55+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Toine van Erp
Fortuna'67
35:37
2
Ad v/d Heijden
Fortuna'67
37:19
3
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna'67
40:00
4
Pieter Jansen
Fortuna'67
41:45
5
Pierre Lardinois
Fortuna'67
42:24
6
Chiel Mutsaars
44:44
H 65+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kees Verhoeven
35:19
2
Mari v Houtum
Fortuna'67
41:07
3
Wim v Vugt
Fortuna'67
46:18
4
Han de WIt
Best
47:04
5
Peter Hellings
Fortuna'67
48:25
6
Pieter Hulsen
53:33
D-SEN, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Danielle Heesakkers
Loosbroek
47:35
D 35+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maaike Donders
Setzu Runners
44:08
D 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lisette van der Kallen
Fortuna'67
41:33
2
Ingrid Jansen
43:42
3
Elise Swinkerls
Setzu Runners
46:05
4
Hariette v/d Bergh
50:26
D 55+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Francis Mutsaarts
37:19
2
Tineke Mous
Fortuna'67
41:32
3
Paulien Snoeks
41:52
4
Gonny van Zutven
Fortuna'67
43:07
www.uitslagen.nl
25-02-2016 21:22