Uitslagenlijst DJA Cross en Clubcross

Zundert - Zondag 21 februari 2016

MBJ, MBJ 3300M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lotte Bakx
THOR
14:47
2
Sam Lips
Loopvereniging TOF
14:55
3
Eva van de Sande
THOR
15:26
4
Fleur Bastiaansen
DJA
16:01
5
Eva Vermeeren
DJA
16:05
6
Veerle Maris
Groene Ster
16:41
7
Suzanne Snellen
DJA
18:29
JBJ, JBJ 4800M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joris Mertens
DJA
17:56
2
Jesper Fortuin
Energie
18:40
3
Rik Derks
Groene Ster
18:42
4
Jens van Geel
THOR
18:44
5
Max Donkersloot
THOR
19:20
6
Olivier van Namen
DJA
22:39
7
Jorik van den Broek
Achilles
24:38
JAJ, JAJ 6300M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Thijs Vissers
België
23:29
2
Thijs Staps
Road Runners Etten-Leur
25:13
VSEN, VSEN 6300M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Yvonne Boot
AVO 1983
29:11
2
Anne van Alphen
AV Standdaarbuiten
29:35
3
Marijke van Schil
Spado
29:51
V35, V35 6300M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Paddy Herijgers
DJA
25:22
2
Marisa Hopmans
De Langstraat
26:17
3
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
29:31
V45, V45 6300M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marleen van Beek
De Langstraat
26:13
2
Jose van der Linden
Achilles
29:57
3
Machteld Verdaasdonk
Spado
30:42
4
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
30:44
MSEN, MSEN 10800M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mitchell Franken
Spado
38:42
2
Mels Lambregts
THOR
40:05
3
Ronald Cockx
DJA
40:38
4
Mitchell van Oudenaarden
De Langstraat
42:14
5
Nijland
Road Runners Etten-Leur
42:25
6
Nick Jansen
Sprint
43:28
7
Tim Hanswijk
Diomedon
45:04
M35, M35 10800M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Eltjo van Mechelen
THOR
40:50
2
Ton Rijsdijk
Diomedon
44:32
3
Frank van Groesen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
45:13
4
Teun van Uffelen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
45:18
5
Willem Dekkers
Achilles
48:51
6
Stefan Jorissen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
51:15
M45, M45 7800M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Toon Heeren
Achilles
28:19
2
Jack Hopmans
Spado
29:21
3
Kees Lazeroms
Achilles
29:23
4
Roel van Nes
AV Standdaarbuiten
29:28
5
Henk Buesink
Achilles
31:11
6
David Bömer
DJA
33:01
7
John van Wanrooij
Spado
33:09
8
John Lewis Garcia
Achilles
34:44
9
Hans Coremans
Achilles
34:59
10
André Vergeer
AVO 1983
35:34
11
Mark Kamphuis
Achilles
35:54
12
Kees van de Sande
Achilles
41:23
RECRE, RECREANT 3300M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ester Peeters
DJA
19:04
2
Ratna de Jongh
DJA
20:51
3
Nicole Huijbregts
DJA
20:51
RECRE, RECREANT 4800M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jolanda van Hassel
DJA
30:11
RECRE, RECREANT 6300M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nikki Kraussen
DJA
32:51
2
Margie Mertens
Meerle
36:19
3
Jolanda Peeters
DJA
37:16
RECRE, RECREANT 4800M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bart van den Bergh
DJA
36:53
RECRE, RECREANT 6300M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Peter van den Bergh
DJA
35:56
RECRE, RECREANT 10.8KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Barry Gommers
DJA
56:57
2
Hein Verpaalen
DJA
57:49
3
Mark van Oorschot
DJA
1:00:31
V55, V55 6300M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ciska Roelen
THOR
31:14
2
Cia Smulders
Achilles
34:26
3
Annie van Oijen
DJA
38:15
M55, M55 7800M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan Arnouts
Achilles
33:18
2
Toon van Peer
THOR
36:40
3
Kees de Hoon
Achilles
36:51
4
Peter Pelsma
THOR
37:06
5
René de Kok
THOR
38:24
6
Bauke de Jong
avVN
41:44
7
Bertus van Eekelen
Achilles
43:21
RECRE, RECREANT 8300M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marco van Hassel
DJA
1:00:01
RECRE, RECREANT 1800M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Thijs de Koning
DJA
6:19
4 Maart: prijsuitreiking van ARWB crossen bij Avo '83
www.uitslagen.nl
21-02-2016 17:15