Uitslagenlijst Vaartsluisboscross

Almere - Zondag 21 februari 2016

MPUPM, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sophie de Haas
SAV
6:12
2
Sophie Pieters-Meijers
Almere
7:48
3
Kathara Pels
Almere
8:00
4
Luna Meinten
Dronten
8:11
5
Noena van den Berg
Almere '81
10:05
6
Isabella Rebel
Almere
10:14
JPUPM, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Robin Meinten
AV Zeewolde
6:02
2
Floris Molenkamp
Almere
7:03
3
Luuk van de Bor
Hoevelaken
7:11
4
Roméo Struisvlugt
Almere
8:13
5
Joppe Westerink
Almere
8:16
6
Thijs van Ballegooij
Almere
9:10
MPUPC, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rosalie Harmsen
Almere
6:05
2
Inaya Yahyaoui
Almere '81
6:08
3
Tess Kroese
Almere
6:45
4
Julia Zwaan
Almere '81
7:50
JPUPC, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Beau van Balen
Almere '81
5:50
2
Shane Benjamin
Almere '81
5:53
3
Oliver van Wijngaarden
Almere
6:17
4
Mathijs Bakker
Almere '81
6:25
5
Revi Stobbe
Almere
6:59
6
Tim van de Belt
Almere
7:08
MPUPB, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Inte van Kralingen
Hilversum
12:09
2
Tanisha Haakmat
Almere '81
12:28
3
Nomi Olivier
Almere
12:50
4
Nynke Glas
Spirit Lelystad
13:09
5
Rosalie Franken
Almere '81
13:16
6
Elisha Egbon
Almere '81
13:20
7
Emma Sprenkels
Almere '81
14:59
8
Sterre Bentvelzen
Almere
15:08
9
Joni Venema
Almere '81
15:46
10
Nina Oudt
Almere '81
15:49
11
Yfke de Bock
Almere '81
16:29
12
Viorella Rebel
Almere '81
18:06
JPUPB, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nariño Renfurm
Almere '81
10:38
2
Justin Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
11:19
3
Quirijn Pastoor
AV Zeewolde
11:39
4
Björn Engel
Almere '81
12:01
5
Floris van Tuijl
Almere '81
12:08
6
Sjoerd Kil
Almere '81
12:21
7
Tom Zwaan
Almere '81
12:56
8
Jorre Losekoot
Almere
13:14
9
Wessel Meskers
Almere '81
13:18
10
Rodi Franken
Almere
15:04
11
Michael Kroese
Almere
15:15
12
Jasper van de Grift
Almere '81
15:59
13
Sammy Stobbe
Almere '81
16:05
14
Tygo Ridderbos
Almere '81
17:49
MPUPA, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Selina Franken
Almere '81
9:51
2
Shantell Egbon
Almere '81
10:22
3
Iza de Waal
Almere '81
10:31
4
Merel Veltman
Almere '81
10:40
5
Blessin Uiterwijk
Almere '81
10:50
6
Laila Yahyaoui
Almere '81
11:08
7
Anouk Leguit
Almere
11:26
8
Fleur Dirks
Almere '81
11:57
9
Evelien van de Grift
Almere '81
12:03
10
Berber Schaap
AV Zeewolde
12:15
11
Froukje Kil
Almere
12:24
12
Gwen Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
12:33
13
Pleun van Raaij
Almere '81
12:45
14
Kalliste Pels
Almere '81
13:07
15
Chiara Debije
Almere '81
13:10
16
Ruby Tol
Almere '81
13:22
17
Esmee Heesters
Almere '81
13:31
18
Floor Evenboer
Almere
13:33
19
Bridget Smeink
Almere '81
14:38
20
Esmee Weber
Almere '81
15:33
21
Rianna Nieuwendijk
Almere '81
16:14
22
Evi Meijer
Almere '81
18:16
JPUPA, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Senna Kampinga
AV Zeewolde
9:15
2
Lars Molenkamp
Almere '81
10:07
3
Tobias Scheepers
Almere
10:19
4
Bo Schraven
Almere '81
10:28
5
Max Sprenkels
Almere '81
10:53
6
Colin Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
11:14
7
Casper van Tuijl
Almere '81
11:35
8
Thijmen van Loevezijn
AV Zeewolde
11:45
9
Pascal Ekelmans
Almere '81
12:05
10
Milan Tromp
Almere
12:14
11
Raoul de Roder
AV Zeewolde
12:18
12
Steven Koenis
Almere
12:35
13
Ivar Kleuver
Almere '81
12:37
14
Vincent de Boer
Almere
12:53
15
Pepijn Kop
Almere '81
13:04
16
Bram van Arkel
Almere '81
13:12
17
Senna Heijl
Almere '81
13:13
18
Joran Stobbe
Almere '81
13:35
19
Dimitri Nas
Almere '81
14:56
20
Kristan Otten
Almere '81
15:30
MJUND, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tamar Veltman
Almere '81
9:21
2
Dilay Yandi
Almere '81
11:28
3
Aimee de Smidt
Almere '81
11:40
4
Femke Leguit
Almere
11:42
5
Elle Meijer
Almere '81
11:54
6
Lisette Steenman
Almere '81
12:11
7
Rana Ravelli
Almere '81
12:17
8
Demi Engel
Almere
12:32
9
Janine Venema
Almere
12:41
10
Demi Martens
Almere '81
13:41
11
Lisanne van de Grift
Almere '81
15:05
12
Maud Evenboer
Almere
15:10
13
Emmely Ligteringen
Almere '81
17:10
JJUND, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Max van Liempdt
Almere '81
9:27
2
Djimon de Groot
Almere '81
9:46
3
Ilan Olivier
Almere
9:54
4
Tim Weber
Almere '81
10:09
5
Senna Beuckenis
Emmeloord
10:11
6
Jouke Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
10:15
7
Mees Kunst
Almere
10:34
8
Bas van Groenestein
Almere '81
10:45
9
Eric Glas
Spirit Lelystad
10:57
10
Jon Lacroix
Almere
11:04
11
Dawi van den Boogert
AV Zeewolde
11:11
12
Ingmar Kuijt
Almere '81
11:43
13
Wessel Ekelmans
Almere '81
11:56
14
Robin van 't Klooster
Almere
12:59
15
Jesper Heesters
Almere '81
13:01
16
Wesley Franken
Almere
15:00
17
Youp Grundel
Almere '81
15:13
VROUW, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dirkje Lebouille
Almere
20:37
2
Robin Dreyling
Almere '81
21:03
3
Elisa Mul
AV Zeewolde
22:13
4
Annick Steenman
Almere '81
23:02
5
Nadine de Leeuw
Almere '81
24:27
6
Gabriela Riebeek
Almere
26:43
7
Dorine Versluis
Papendrecht
27:37
8
Melissa van den Berg
Almere
27:47
9
Patricia Engel
Almere
28:14
10
Adriana Begeer
Almere
31:15
11
Maaike Struisvlugt
Almere
31:20
12
Christien de Groot
Almere
34:03
13
Vera Trompert
Almere
34:08
14
Karin Blok
Almere
36:50
15
Claire Jansen
Almere
37:15
MAN, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Him de Looper
GAC Hilversum
17:35
2
Kelvin Baartwijk
Almere '81
17:40
3
Dennis Roeloffzen
Weesp
17:44
4
Maël Plasschaert
Almere '81
19:05
5
Wandel
Oosterbeek
19:51
6
Joost Friderichs
Almere
20:26
7
Boris Sierink
AV Zeewolde
21:30
8
Rik Mul
AV Zeewolde
21:49
9
Jordan van Munster
Almere
22:31
10
Thom Uittenbosch
Almere '81
22:52
11
Ruben van Balen
Almere
22:55
12
Danny Tjaardstra
Hilversum
23:07
13
Kevin Caro
Almere
23:28
14
Mathijs Bos
Almere '81
24:07
15
Maarten de Groot
Almere
25:14
16
Peter Moolhuizen
Hilversum
25:17
17
Hidde Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
26:25
18
Jort Monteban
Almere '81
27:12
19
Mike Brands
Almere
27:49
20
Teun Hamel
Almere
27:56
21
Pim de Groot
Almere
28:46
22
Sean van Koutrik
Almere
32:11
23
Zeger de Jong
Almere
32:19
24
Ton van Meerten
Almere
32:37
25
Dirk Rijnenberg
Almere
32:39
26
Mika van der Tak
Almere '81
33:02
27
Rivko Kleijne Snuverink
Almere '81
37:33
28
Bert van Leeuwen
Almere
39:33
VROUW, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maaike Telkamp
Almere
30:30
2
Lesley Dreyling
Almere '81
32:02
3
Mabelle Schmitz-Sargentini
Almere
36:41
4
Luca Brouwer
Almere
37:00
5
Carla Knol
Almere '81
37:28
6
Mandy Buter
AV Zeewolde
38:29
7
Karen van Damme
Almere
42:20
8
Winni Jansen
Almere
42:24
9
Rita Molenkamp-Szucs
Almere
42:45
10
Willeke de Groot
Almere
42:46
11
Marloes Staartjes
Almere
42:50
12
Konnie Wilkens
Maasdam
47:22
13
Annemari de Haan
Almere
48:10
14
Esther Speet
Almere
52:12
15
Hyacinthia Groeizaam
Zaandam
53:20
16
Yvonne van der Kooij
Almere
54:15
MAN, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joep Lebouille
Almere
26:35
2
Luc Velzeboer
Almere '81
26:47
3
Luc Beuckens
Emmeloord
27:04
4
Ian Pennekamp
Bussum
30:36
5
Rogier Strobbe
Almere
30:51
6
Chris Ruisch
Emmeloord
30:58
7
Erik Baalbergen
Almere
31:55
8
Marcel Caro
Almere
32:30
9
Jelmer de Bock
Almere
32:45
10
Bas Lacroix
Almere
35:30
11
Dennis Land
Almere
35:36
12
Luc Schmitz
Almere
36:39
13
Frans Neuts
Almere
37:53
14
Joost Vink
Haarlem
39:07
15
Max Castelein
Almere
39:24
16
Niels Bruidegom
Badhoevedorp
39:31
17
Peter van Beek
Zeewolde
39:44
18
Rob Vink
Haarlem
40:36
19
Sanne Hof
Gouda
44:59
20
Ivan van Harskamp
Almere
46:43
21
Wilco Junius
Almere
46:57
22
Ton Jacobs
Weesp
47:16
23
Peter Velthuis
Almere
51:47
VROUW, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sandra Wassink
Triathlon
40:37
2
Ilona Eversdijk
Almere
43:20
3
Doris Gritsch
Almere
45:52
4
Katja Duurland-van Tuijl
Almere '81
46:35
5
Jolanda Lensen Leij
Almere
48:08
6
Julia de Leeuw
Weesp
50:51
7
Jeannette Lebouille
Almere
52:33
8
Froukje de Jonge
Almere
52:46
9
Jacqueline Pannekoek
Bussum
53:04
10
Anke de Boer- van Genesen
Almere
58:13
11
Dalva Hubert
Almere
58:17
12
Robin Cordes
Almere
58:32
13
Kitty Verburg
Almere
1:00:11
14
Angel Udvardi
Almere
1:02:28
15
Saskia van der Mei
Almere
1:06:50
16
Pauline de Casperis
Almere
1:07:13
17
Anita de Casparis
De Hoef
1:07:27
MAN, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Milco Driessen
Almere '81
33:28
2
Gayri Hawery
Spirit Lelystad
34:41
3
Daan Jacobs
Weesp
35:10
4
Tim Jacobs
Weesp
35:16
5
Dennis de Knijff
Almere
36:43
6
Bart Tas
Almere
37:18
7
Mitchel van Ballegooij
Almere
37:38
8
Raymond Lozekoot
Almere
38:42
9
Merlijn Dekker
Almere '81
38:43
10
Tsega Dames Ayulu
Almere
40:05
11
Mike van den Breul
Almere
40:39
12
Maarten Snel
Kortenhoef
40:59
13
Jeffrey So
AV '23
41:06
14
Sebastian Schulz
Urk
42:03
15
Teije Venema
Almere
42:18
16
Johan Postma
Almere
42:51
17
Merijn Schuurman
Almere
43:00
18
Ronald Franken
Almere
43:52
19
Joost Krijnen
Almere
44:11
20
Miky Kastermans
Hilversum
44:23
21
Danny van der Hilst
Almere
44:25
22
Remon van Buuren
Almere
46:10
23
Thiemo Cordes
Almere
47:56
24
Remko Evenboer
Almere
48:42
25
Morris van der Minnen
Almere
49:07
26
Brighton de Jong
Almere
49:23
27
Dany Barba
Almere
50:05
28
Michael Nuberg
Almere
50:24
29
Hendrik van Manen
Almere
51:51
30
Gabor Bukta
Almere
55:11
31
Max Spier
Almere
57:53
32
Marc Krams
Almere
59:20
33
Jasper van Scheppingen
Almere
59:26
M40, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Fransua Woldemariam
Almere
34:26
2
Abdelhamid Mohammadi
Amsterdam
36:29
3
Mohammed Zemouri
Almere
36:47
4
Petrus Lenes
Almere
37:22
5
Wim Dokter
Almere
37:51
6
Michel van Liempdt
Almere
38:11
7
Ron Stobbe
Almere
39:46
8
Robert Monteban
Almere
39:57
9
Paul Lebouille
Almere
40:53
10
Eric Houben
Almere
40:55
11
Cor Boerman
Almere
40:57
12
Dennis Heer
Almere
41:38
13
Frank Veltman
Almere
41:51
14
Rene Dreyling
Almere
42:28
15
Jelmer de Jong
AV Zeewolde
43:29
16
Bart Knol
Lelystad
43:45
17
Michael Mcloughlin
Almere '81
44:07
18
Robin Bruil
AV Zeewolde
44:09
19
Fitzgerald Krudde
Almere
44:34
20
Rene Overduijn
Almere
45:29
21
Remy Hagendoorn
Almere
45:47
22
Peter Horn
Almere
46:00
23
Mellaard
Almere
46:18
24
Manuel Mertens
Almere
46:22
25
David Westdorp
Almere
47:06
26
Jurgen van Avermaete
Almere
47:08
27
Sander van Tuijl
Almere '81
47:12
28
Michiel de Graaf
Almere
47:27
29
Martin Lieberom
Almere
47:59
30
Gerrit Goosen
Almere
48:01
31
Hans de Zwaan
Almere
48:06
32
Jan Dirk de Vries
Almere
48:12
33
Jean Paul de Casparis
Almere
48:27
34
Harm Brouwer
Almere
49:28
35
Co Hoofd
Eemnes
50:08
36
Jos Wieleman
Almere
50:19
37
Jeroen Jansen
Almere
50:44
38
Baertwijk
Almere
50:59
39
Gert van den Velden
Almere
51:13
40
Niels Pouw
Almere
51:29
41
Erik Leutscher
Almere
52:02
42
Wouter Hamel
Almere
52:21
43
Gerhard Munniks
Almere '81
53:22
44
Bjorn* Vakjoe!
Almere
53:38
45
Peter de Leeuw
Almere '81
53:53
46
Martin Mijnlieff
Almere
54:05
47
Cees Bast
Baarn
55:46
48
Jan Aland
Almere
56:21
49
Silvester de Smidt
Almere
56:55
50
Rene Louman
Almere
58:10
51
Remy Snel
Almere
59:02
52
Dennis Blok
Almere
59:31
53
Hans Schotborgh
Baarn
59:52
54
Jaco van Kooten
Almere
1:00:53
G-2KM, 2 KM G
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lianne Stroomberg
Almere '81
17:14
2
Issam Essaghir
Almere
17:23
sponsors: LokoIT, Run2Day Almere, Easge Westerhof bouwbedrijf
www.uitslagen.nl
22-02-2016 07:00