Uitslagenlijst DiemerCross
Diemen - Zondag 21 februari 2016
M-12, JEUGD (11:30)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Belle van der Putten
AV '23
7:33
5
Marthe van der Meer
Amsterdam
9:18
12
Jessie Van den Camp
Diemen
10:01
15
Betty van der Meer
Amsterdam
11:04
J-12, JEUGD (11:30)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Manolo Scheers
Duivendrecht
7:39
11
Zoel Aaralyn Francke
AV '23
8:35
18
Berend van der Putten
AV '23
9:10
29
Joppe Geldermans
Amsterdam
11:52
VROUW, GAASP (12:00)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Nathalie van nieuwenhuijz
Amsterdam
26:31
16
Karen van der Krogt
Amsterdam
30:32
18
Rita Hooijmans
Grootebroek
30:44
21
Wiandy Balster
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
31:26
25
Wulfi van wolferen
Amsterdam
32:52
27
Ernestine Meijer
Amsterdam
33:23
37
Miriam Kok Rodenburg
Diemen
36:08
40
Nel van den Hoeven
Amsterdam
37:03
MAN, GAASP (12:00)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Arnold Berghuizen
Amsterdam
18:58
22
Marcel Ammeraal
Amsterdam Zuidoost
28:23
27
Hans van der Meer
Amsterdam
29:30
29
Piet van der Vaart
Duivendrecht
30:04
30
Gerald Mettendaf
Amsterdam
30:37
32
Hugo van der Soest
Amsterdam
31:14
35
Felix van der Geest
Amsterdam
33:15
39
Duane van Geffen
Amsterdam
33:51
43
Marque Joosten
Dutch Runners
34:43
45
Sebastiaan van zoest
De Rijp
37:24
46
Fonz Sikkens
Amsterdam Zuidoost
37:50
VROUW, VEENEIK (12:45)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Birgit van LIeshout
Amsterdam
51:39
6
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
51:45
10
Franca van Mechelen
Brandweer AA
55:31
11
Marieke Buijtendijk
Amsterdam
56:21
12
Marijcke Toussaint
Amsterdam
56:29
13
Monique Spreitzer
Amsterdam
57:17
14
Ilona Schrauwen
Assendelft
57:41
15
Merlijne Keuss
Brandweer AA
57:54
16
Montse Lloveras
Brandweer AA
58:06
18
Saron van Diemen
Amsterdam
1:01:54
20
Afra van der Markt
Amsterdam
1:03:39
23
Sue-Serena Hoogendijk
Amsterdam
1:05:03
27
Jocelyne Vreede
Duivendrecht
1:12:12
30
Barbera Veltkamp
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:14:22
MAN, VEENEIK (12:45)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Michiel Hulleman
Amsterdam
38:08
5
Rens de Bok
Running Holland vereniging
40:07
6
Frans van Heteren
Aalsmeer
40:18
15
Sander Borsje
Koog aan de Zaan
45:43
16
Rik van Goethem
Amersfoort
45:46
18
Jan van Heteren
Brandweer AA
45:50
24
Erwin van Roemburg
Loenen aan de Vecht
47:48
26
Hcs Koeman
Loopgroep Hoorn
48:03
30
Richard van Rooijen
Diemen
49:07
31
Joram Binsbergen
Amsterdam
49:24
33
Mark van Truijen
Heerhugowaard
49:33
38
Marijn den Engelse
Amsterdam
50:54
40
Reinier Ooteman
Brandweer AA
51:27
43
Ferry Willemsen
Koog aan de Zaan
51:42
46
Pepijn Herberghs
Brandweer AA
52:05
49
Bart van Diepen
Wijdewormer
52:25
50
Matthijs Euwijk
Puremerend
53:02
53
Maarten van Egmond
Amsterdam
53:15
63
Jan-Willem Coumou
Amsterdam
54:43
65
Radboud Sutorius
Amsterdam
55:07
73
Aaldert ten Veen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
56:42
84
Eric Janssens
Brandweer AA
58:19
92
Robert Snoeck
Brandweer AA
1:02:22
95
Hans Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
1:03:22
96
Arno Beliën
Santpoort Noord
1:03:52
Droog weer met harde wind. Zeer nat veld en bos
Uitslagen.nl
26-02-2016 09:52