Uitslagenlijst 42e Februariloop

Bennekom - Zaterdag 13 februari 2016

MAN, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joep Emmen
BB lopers
6:17
6:16
2
Rick van Voorst
Climax
7:04
7:04
3
Jelle van der Veer
Climax
8:07
8:07
4
Quinten Hofstad
Pallas '67
8:10
8:10
5
Christian van Beusekom
Veenendaal
8:11
8:10
6
Charlie Chaplin
Veenendaal
8:36
8:35
7
Martijn de Jong
Climax
9:29
9:27
8
Luc de Graag
Pallas '67
9:33
9:33
9
Jesse van der Jagt
Climax
9:54
9:53
10
Noah Slootweg
Bennekom
10:03
10:02
11
Marnix Laanen
Ede Gld
16:44
16:42
12
Gijs Koeken
Climax
18:45
18:44
VROUW, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Celine van Heerikhuize
Climax
8:10
8:10
2
Keet Rogh
VAV
8:13
8:13
3
Silke Hofstad
Bennekom
9:36
9:35
4
Hilke Bos
Renkum
13:39
13:38
5
Petra Limon
Ede Gld
16:45
16:43
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Rodenburg
Phoenix
16:40
16:39
2
Joep Emmen
BB lopers
17:32
17:31
3
Bernard van Harn
Renswoude
17:34
17:34
4
Dirk van Sijpveld
VAV
17:36
17:35
5
Olaf Bos
Malden
17:47
17:47
6
Arie Owen
Arnhem
17:48
17:47
7
Max Voorwaarts
Veenendaal
18:36
18:33
8
Marijn Hulsegge
Ede Gld
18:38
18:38
9
Marco Davelaar
Veenendaal
18:52
18:50
10
Arris van Deelen
Climax
19:42
19:41
11
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
19:50
19:48
12
Sander Eweg
Veenendaal
19:53
19:53
13
Arne Peters
Beekbergen
20:00
19:37
14
Rick van Voorst
Climax
20:15
20:15
15
Wieger Treffers
Ede Gld
20:18
20:16
16
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:51
20:49
17
Patrick Leppers
Veenendaal
20:55
20:54
18
Adrie Akkerman
Bod.sprinters
20:58
20:51
19
Wilco Wajer
VAV
21:17
21:10
20
Lucien Vermeulen
Tiel
21:41
21:35
21
Rens van Beek
Elst Gld
21:41
21:37
22
Albert de Vries
Climax
22:09
22:06
23
Anne Jan Roeleveld
Houten
22:15
22:12
24
Remco van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
22:24
21:58
25
Frank van de Weerd
Ede Gld
22:30
22:28
26
Lucas Vandersteen
Climax
22:38
22:32
27
Henk-Jan van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
22:50
22:46
28
Sam Rietveld
Pallas '67
23:02
23:00
29
Bram Calle
Heveadorp
23:10
23:10
30
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
23:14
23:11
31
Marcel Versteeg
VAV
23:29
23:27
32
Piet Maljaars
Arnhem
23:54
23:54
33
Robbie Kater
Barneveld
23:58
23:52
34
Maarten Vermeulen
Tiel
24:04
23:59
35
Melchior Treffers
AV '34
24:14
24:08
36
Jaco Jacobs
Lunteren
24:15
23:54
37
Martijn Menken
Pallas '67
24:16
24:12
38
Rick Folsche
Ede Gld
24:21
23:59
39
Luuk ten Have
Annen
24:23
24:21
40
Michel van Beek
Elst Gld
24:26
24:22
41
Pieter Smit
Veenendaal
24:29
24:29
42
Jeroen Valkenburg
VAV
24:33
24:26
43
Tije Kleijn
Climax
24:34
24:31
44
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
Ochten
24:38
24:35
45
Jeroen Hasselaar
Ede Gld
24:41
24:20
46
Gerrit Tichelaar
Ede Gld
24:47
24:32
47
Leo de Hartog
Leersum
24:51
24:48
48
Pieter van Dijk
Loopgroep PK
25:14
24:58
49
Dick van Dam
Ede Gld
25:58
25:50
50
Mark van de Haar
VAV
26:02
25:54
51
Christian Vandersteen
Climax
26:26
26:20
52
Gert-Jan van den Broek
Sint Hubert
26:31
26:13
53
Stijn Verheij
Odijk
26:34
26:30
54
Edwin Wien
Loopgroep Jan Strijker
27:09
26:50
55
Luca Roffelsen
Bennekom
27:15
27:01
56
Dempsey de Koning
Ede Gld
27:20
26:50
57
Jon-Ruben van Rhijn
Climax
27:24
27:04
58
Jos Koeken
Pallas '67
27:38
27:19
59
Thimo Simon
Terschuur
27:39
27:09
60
Jan Wolswinkel
Amersfoort
27:51
27:30
61
Bert Nap
Veenendaal
28:16
28:08
62
Frank Lansing
Veenendaal
28:28
28:12
63
Hans Dorst
Ede Gld
29:09
28:57
64
Jesse Grul
Odijk
29:10
29:03
65
Servaas Grul
Dutch Runners
29:11
29:03
66
Frank Bakker
Climax
29:15
28:56
67
Tjeerd Harm Van den Hoek
Climax
29:22
28:57
68
Dmitritsj Marijs
Renkum
29:36
29:25
69
Koen de Man
Ede Gld
29:54
29:53
70
Marco Janssen
Climax
30:09
29:55
71
Willem ten Böhmer
Renkum
30:19
29:59
72
Cor Timmer
Ede Gld
30:44
30:18
73
M-W Gronouwe
Climax
31:04
30:48
74
Job de Kleuver
Climax
31:17
31:00
75
Erik Keij
Ede Gld
31:19
30:52
76
Rik Mulder
Leersum
31:25
31:25
77
Reinier de Bruin
Ede Gld
31:34
31:22
78
Jos Janssen
Climax
32:36
32:22
79
Arjan van Mierle
Ede Gld
33:10
32:48
80
Jan van Mierle
Ede Gld
33:10
32:49
81
Rindert Kramer
Renswoude
34:06
34:00
82
Albert van Schaik
Renswoude
34:06
33:58
83
René van Leeuwen
Bennekom
34:07
33:48
84
Rutger Wouters
Wageningen
35:50
35:20
85
Arie den Braven
Nieuwegein
36:37
36:32
86
Joop Buunk
Bennekom
38:14
37:56
87
Steven Meerbeek
Woudenberg
38:15
37:52
88
Fabio Gentiluomo
Arnhem
41:37
40:55
89
Willem Max
Arnhem
41:38
40:56
90
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
44:49
44:40
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karen Wijlaars
Cifla
19:21
19:20
2
Karin Gorter
Phoenix
19:54
19:53
3
Sabine Rutten
VAV
20:19
20:17
4
Joanne Siccama
Tartlétos
20:24
20:23
5
Loes Lavrijsen
Utrecht
21:22
21:21
6
Mieke Eppink
PAC
21:45
21:43
7
Lotta van Leeuwen
Wageningen
21:51
21:50
8
Christel Heuseveldt
Climax
22:01
22:01
9
Liduin Burgering
U-Track
23:11
23:10
10
Jantiene Hannessen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
23:21
23:16
11
Sharone van Elten
Voorthuizen
23:31
23:29
12
Marjolein Schotman
Utrecht
24:02
23:52
13
Helene Stunnenberg
Ede Gld
24:09
23:58
14
Ingrid Kleiberg
Bennekom
24:12
24:08
15
Thirza Stiphout
Veenendaal
24:12
24:05
16
Corina Siccama-Nap
Bennekom
24:14
24:10
17
Fleur van Dijk
Climax
25:08
25:07
18
Linda Bloem
Veenendaal
26:59
26:57
19
Alida Hagen
Ede Gld
27:00
26:57
20
Jolanda van Boeijen
Meerlo
27:24
27:15
21
Lisette Siemelink
Terschuur
27:51
27:46
22
Natascha Groters
Ede Gld
28:10
28:02
23
Merel van Ommeren
Lienden
28:36
28:29
24
Lisette Klokl
Amsterdam
29:01
28:38
25
Els Rurup
Bennekom
29:06
28:52
26
Nelly Beerepoot-Commandeu
Climax
29:10
29:02
27
Tina Beem
Bennekom
29:12
28:46
28
Siona Gidding
Wageningen
29:14
28:48
29
Geerdien van der Hijden
Ede Gld
29:21
29:18
30
Celeste van Holland
Bennekom
29:36
29:25
31
Caroline Wamsteeker
Ede Gld
29:42
29:16
32
Marieke Knol-Gijsbers
Bennekom
29:48
29:25
33
Annelies Teunissen
Ede Gld
29:51
29:34
34
Vera Rensink
Breukelen Ut
29:54
29:42
35
Susan Rave
Arnhem
30:04
29:52
36
Desiree Hendriksen
Ede Gld
30:11
29:47
37
Diana Bos
Veenendaal
30:11
29:48
38
Theressa ten Bohmer
Heelsum
30:14
29:54
39
Sandra Aleman
Bennekom
30:17
30:11
40
Lagerweij Ingrid
Bennekom
30:17
30:12
41
Jolanda Methorst
Lunteren
30:19
30:14
42
Henriett Madacsi
Veenendaal
30:24
30:00
43
Marije de Kleuver
Climax
30:25
30:24
44
Majella Prummel
Ede Gld
30:49
30:34
45
Femke van Rhijn
Climax
30:57
30:37
46
Karen Van Dellen
Amersfoort
30:57
30:43
47
Joline Boesenkool
Amsterdam
31:22
31:13
48
Mirjam van der Sleen
Hoogeveen
31:22
31:13
49
Jessica Mulder
Leersum
31:26
31:19
50
Irene Schouten
Veenendaal
31:26
31:17
51
Esther van Holland
Bennekom
31:27
31:16
52
Femke Op het Veld
Wageningen
31:30
31:07
53
Floor de Man
Nijmegen
31:43
31:31
54
Annelieke Overbeeke
Ede Gld
31:46
31:41
55
Joelle Doorn
Amersfoort
32:04
31:47
56
Chris Claydon
Wageningen
32:05
31:50
57
Judith van Noordenburg
Bod.sprinters
32:06
31:57
58
Marieke Fokkert
Ede Gld
32:08
31:41
59
Iris Massop
Loopgroep Jan Strijker
32:13
31:54
60
Isabelle Weijman
Wageningen
32:18
32:05
61
Aa Cozijnsen
Bennekom
32:27
32:15
62
Jolanda van Zalinge
Ede Gld
32:37
32:24
63
Saskia van de Haar
Ede Gld
32:41
32:31
64
Jeanette van Lynden
Wageningen
32:51
32:38
65
Ingrid Quak
Bennekom
32:51
32:51
66
Susanne van der Steen
DE LOPER
33:02
32:33
67
Margreet Wierenga
Climax
33:09
32:52
68
Sterre Visser
Ede Gld
33:16
33:02
69
Monique ten Bohmer
Renkum
33:17
32:57
70
Marlon van den Top
Ede Gld
33:43
33:15
71
Tamara Hols
Ede Gld
33:45
33:17
72
Sharony Gerritsen
Ede Gld
33:45
33:17
73
Suphab Visser-Sribot
Lelystad
33:51
33:37
74
Bejanca van Grootheest
Bennekom
33:52
33:46
75
Gerda van den Brink
Climax
34:03
33:46
76
Marieke Brouwer
Wageningen
34:14
33:43
77
Linda de Man
Ede Gld
34:17
34:04
78
Annelies Baars
Wageningen
34:20
33:52
79
Dineke Souman
Climax
34:21
34:03
80
Hanna Verhaar
Arnhem
34:46
34:21
81
Maartje Vodegel
Oosterbeek
34:47
34:35
82
Liesbeth van den Brink
Bennekom
34:50
34:44
83
Marije Dekker
Ede Gld
35:09
34:53
84
Susan van Reemst
Bennekom
35:13
35:02
85
Anouk de Vries
Ede Gld
35:43
35:17
86
Linda Brienen
Renkum
35:54
35:42
87
Marja van de Braak
Climax
36:07
35:50
88
Marijke Braaksma
Leusden
36:13
35:52
89
Jolanda Vlastuin
Arena Atletiek
36:18
35:49
90
Ilse van Os
Arena Atletiek
36:21
35:51
91
Evelien Vlastuin
Arena Atletiek
36:22
35:53
92
Agnes van Harten
Lunteren
36:25
36:03
93
Trudy den Braven
Nieuwegein
36:38
36:32
94
Wendeline Wouters
Wageningen
37:46
37:16
95
Jet van der Wal
Veenendaal
38:21
38:03
96
Anne van Dellen
Wageningen
38:25
38:10
97
Lenie Arts
avVN
39:04
38:54
98
Annette Meerbeek
Woudenberg
39:26
39:01
99
Marloes de Koning
Bennekom
40:16
39:47
100
Victoria Alomia
Bennekom
41:06
40:54
101
Maria bernarda Hinojosa
Wageningen
41:07
40:55
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Albert Meijer
Climax
34:05
34:03
2
Fantasia Gabriele
Ponzano Veneto
35:31
35:31
3
Geert Jurrie Schutte
Hellas
36:18
36:18
4
Arnout Salome
Pijnenburg
36:34
36:34
5
Rienk Davelaar
Voorthuizen
36:41
36:40
6
Joeri Dassen
Utrecht
37:26
37:25
7
Sjoerd Veltman
VAV
37:57
37:57
8
Alex van Koutrik
Running AP
38:13
38:12
9
Thijs Kampen
Altis
38:16
38:14
10
Laurens Kersten
Ede Gld
38:17
38:16
11
Harm-Jaap Ribberink
Utrecht
38:56
38:56
12
Wiebe Westerterp
Veenendaal
39:04
39:01
13
Hugo Schut
Arnhem
39:52
39:40
14
Roel Spierings
DAK
39:59
39:58
15
Joost de Kleuver
Climax
40:59
40:57
16
Johan Simon
Terschuur
41:10
40:57
17
Robert Nonner
Antwerpen
41:11
41:07
18
Theo Bult
Wageningen
41:25
41:22
19
Manfred Boogaard
Ede Gld
41:33
41:31
20
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
41:33
41:31
21
Erik Schwartz
Nijmegen
41:50
41:45
22
Francis Schaefers
Zetten
41:55
41:53
23
Jeroen Koelewijn
Haag Atletiek
42:11
42:08
24
Wim Brinkman
Aalten
42:25
42:19
25
Sverre van Ginneken
Utrecht
42:28
42:25
26
Marcel Molendijk
Bennekom
43:02
42:32
27
Bas Mekel
Zwolle
43:11
43:07
28
Stefan Bolding
Pallas '67
43:20
43:17
29
Harrie Wintermans
Nijkerk Gld
43:23
43:17
30
Jeroen van Olderen
Bennekom
43:24
43:00
31
Patrick van den Berg
Triathlon
43:31
43:28
32
Jan Willem Bakker
Bemmel
43:44
43:42
33
Maarten Smulders
Climax
44:06
43:49
34
Louis Simon
Terschuur
44:16
44:04
35
Hans de Vries
Bennekom
45:04
45:00
36
Tim van der Meer
's-Hertogenbosch
45:19
45:13
37
Chiel Maas
Zeist
45:27
45:02
38
Leander Vedder
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
45:29
45:20
39
Rob van Dijk
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
45:29
45:20
40
Chris Smit
Ede Gld
45:42
45:35
41
Egon Hofstad
Bennekom
45:47
45:42
42
Dirk-Jan Petersen
Rotterdam
45:49
45:12
43
Emiel Krijt
Ede Gld
45:59
45:52
44
Jan-Mark van der Molen
Veenendaal
46:09
45:58
45
Leo de Jong
Veenendaal
46:19
45:47
46
Geoffrey Schouten
Nijmegen
46:23
46:16
47
Niels de Sonnaville
Amersfoort
46:24
46:13
48
Pieter Smit
Ede Gld
46:33
46:31
49
Han Hoestra
Amersfoort
46:34
46:29
50
Roy Roessink
Arnhem
46:50
46:37
51
Ronald Vroon
Bennekom
46:59
46:40
52
Chris van der Mei
Bennekom
47:01
46:33
53
Gert Jan van de Scheur
Veenendaal
47:06
46:56
54
Erik Theunissen
Cifla
47:35
47:20
55
Hans Theunissen
Ciko '66
47:35
47:21
56
Peter van de Haar
Ede Gld
47:42
47:37
57
Geert Siereveld
Zeist
47:43
47:18
58
Christian de Boer
Renkum
47:46
47:37
59
Alard Joosten
Utrecht
47:55
47:36
60
Mark Rouhof
Renkum
48:03
47:29
61
Jan van de Heetkamp
Renswoude
48:21
48:14
62
Arjan Schuurman
Renkum
48:38
48:04
63
Sander Weterings
Loopgroep De Zoomlopers
48:48
48:24
64
Albert Horsman
Atletics Nijverdal
48:52
48:44
65
Robbert Malipaard
Ede Gld
49:03
48:57
66
Niek van Rabenswaaij
Molenhoek Lb
49:12
48:51
67
Gert-Jan Bekker
Veenendaal
49:17
48:50
68
Joan Naus
Culemborg
49:19
48:49
69
Hans Heestermans
Ede Gld
49:27
48:42
70
Rob van Diermen
Ede Gld
49:30
49:19
71
Willie Jansen
Doorwerth
49:46
49:45
72
Menno Kielhout
Amersfoort
49:50
49:37
73
Edwin Voets
Woudenberg
49:57
49:52
74
Gert van Zanten
Veenendaal
50:17
50:12
75
Stan Jansen
Zevenaar
50:18
50:16
76
Arie van Rabenswaaij
Veenendaal
50:37
50:15
77
Eric Laddrak
Zevenaar
50:45
50:36
78
Ben Haagsma
Climax
50:48
50:11
79
Herco Boer
Veenendaal
50:49
49:56
80
Jan Maarten Persyn
Ede Gld
50:57
50:30
81
Gerlof de Boer
Veenendaal
51:03
50:55
82
Eelco van Donkelaar
Ede Gld
51:10
50:39
83
Mark Roffelsen
Bennekom
51:12
50:26
84
Edwin Autsema
Bennekom
51:22
50:44
85
Arjen Barten
Bennekom
51:27
51:06
86
Wilco van Oostveen
Bennekom
51:42
51:28
87
Arie van Zijtveld
Nijkerk Gld
51:53
51:53
88
Marcel van de Loo
Veenendaal
51:55
51:14
89
Oscar van Hattem
Rhenen
52:02
51:22
90
Jo Stassen
Apeldoorn
52:05
51:49
91
Jan Oudenes
Wageningen
52:15
52:04
92
Alfred Groeneveld
Ede Gld
52:15
51:49
93
Arjen van Arkel
Amersfoort
52:17
52:06
94
Leo Missler
Climax
52:19
52:10
95
Arie Houdijk
Veenendaal
52:29
51:48
96
Rob Groendijk
Pallas '67
52:36
52:22
97
Gijs van der Meijden
Triathlon
52:48
52:43
98
Henk Horst
Eemnes
52:55
52:41
99
Kasper Martinot
Doorwerth
52:55
52:04
100
Pos Siccama
Bennekom
53:00
52:23
101
Evert Jan Slootweg
Bennekom
53:03
52:14
102
Jurjen Hooijenga
Ede Gld
53:09
52:59
103
Jeroen Rensel
Zoelen
53:10
52:35
104
Hans Krijt
Ede Gld
53:13
53:06
105
Jacob Jan Bos
Ede Gld
53:32
53:07
106
Rudi Tichelman
Climax
53:45
53:16
107
Tom Snieders
Elst Gld
53:53
53:13
108
Michael Koch
Uden
53:57
53:35
109
Harry Schievink
Veenendaal
54:08
53:26
110
Raymond Hummelink
Lichtenvoorde
54:10
53:58
111
Mark Vonk
Ede Gld
54:11
53:42
112
Sipke Brandsma
Ede Gld
54:15
54:02
113
Koen Jansen
Ede Gld
54:22
54:10
114
Emiel Haselhorst
Arnhem
54:28
53:46
115
Jan Bossema
Bennekom
54:30
53:38
116
Frans Hoek
Wageningen
54:33
54:31
117
Gerwin van de Steeg
Putten
54:37
54:01
118
Marco de Koning
Bennekom
54:52
54:50
119
Jeroen Tuinier
Ede Gld
55:09
54:42
120
Frans Fidder
Utrecht
55:20
54:54
121
Jan van Bremen
Arnhem
55:21
55:11
122
Christiaan de Lange
Lienden
55:37
55:19
123
Dick van Hoorn
Tiel
55:42
55:13
124
Edwin van de Kerkhoff
Eindhoven
55:51
55:30
125
Martijn den Besten
Ede Gld
56:02
55:59
126
Jonathan Abrahamse
Dordrecht
56:20
55:45
127
Michel Bilstra
Ede Gld
56:31
56:02
128
Cees Methorst
avVN
56:34
56:01
129
Gerard van der Laan
Bennekom
56:36
56:24
130
Adrie van Bijsterveldt
Climax
56:47
56:19
131
Martin Wierink
Soest
56:53
56:35
132
Ed van de Bospoort
Ede Gld
56:58
56:28
133
Henk van de Brink
Bennekom
56:58
56:10
134
Gert van Holland
Maarn
57:08
56:57
135
Cees Landman
Elst Gld
57:46
57:06
136
Jan van Ham
Loopgroep De Zoomlopers
57:55
57:39
137
Marius van Zoelen
Ede Gld
57:57
57:41
138
Martijn van Essen
Utrecht
58:08
57:15
139
Robert Jan van Dam
Leusden
58:09
57:26
140
Pieter Slootweg
Ede Gld
58:24
57:34
141
Carlos Pardo
Ede Gld
58:30
58:04
142
Jan van Donkelaar
Ederveen
58:34
58:03
143
Alex Klerk
's-Gravenhage
58:40
58:01
144
Bert van den Boogaart
Ede Gld
58:49
58:23
145
Eric van Voorthuizen
Climax
59:14
58:43
146
Pierre van Gogh
Ede Gld
59:23
58:36
147
Erik Schoester
Ede Gld
1:00:15
59:36
148
Ronald Veltman
Veenendaal
1:00:15
59:36
149
Jack Crielaard
Veenendaal
1:00:32
59:47
150
Kees van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
1:00:33
59:52
151
Mark van´t Veer
Wageningen
1:00:54
1:00:09
152
Sebastiaan van den Heuvel
Bennekom
1:00:58
1:00:15
153
Sven Hiltrop
Ede Gld
1:01:00
1:00:16
154
Han Koning
Ede Gld
1:01:02
1:00:28
155
Edwin Speijers
Ede Gld
1:01:24
1:01:14
156
Toon Rombouts
Arnhem
1:01:33
1:00:52
157
Robin Reekers
Eerbeek
1:01:45
1:01:01
158
Han Brouwer
Ede Gld
1:02:03
1:01:57
159
Bertus van Kommer
avVN
1:02:17
1:02:00
160
Wim Roekel
Leusden
1:02:51
1:02:33
161
Erwin Pellegrom
Ede Gld
1:02:57
1:02:11
162
Harrie Stempher
avVN
1:04:09
1:03:53
163
Johan van Santen
avVN
1:04:09
1:03:53
164
Jaco van Holland
Bennekom
1:05:32
1:04:55
165
Henk Jan van Ee
Ede Gld
1:05:33
1:04:56
166
Frits Roos
Amstelveen
1:06:18
1:05:58
167
Ad Vermeulen
Hellas
1:06:25
1:06:08
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chanmari Koolen
Pallas '67
38:18
38:16
2
Caiti Giuliana
Genova
40:40
40:39
3
Marloes Koedam
VAV
42:21
42:20
4
Ilonka Wolswinkel
Altis
42:38
42:37
5
Annemieke Holtrop
Rheden
45:07
45:02
6
Kirsten Verkooijen
Pallas '67
46:30
46:22
7
Maartje Smit
Ede Gld
47:51
47:45
8
Willine van den Berg
Veenendaal
48:06
48:02
9
Judith Smits
Nijmegen
49:31
48:55
10
Jeanne Vermeulen
Ochten
49:34
49:16
11
Roos Pon
Zeewolde
49:40
48:56
12
Maribel Laudy
Amersfoort
49:50
49:37
13
Dienke Vos
Soest
50:15
50:12
14
Lone Skov
Amersfoort
50:43
50:27
15
Rascha Nuijten
Molenhoek Lb
50:49
50:27
16
TE Teunissen
Triathlon
51:32
50:54
17
Frances ten Boden
Veenendaal
51:36
50:50
18
Petra van Dijk
Climax
52:07
51:51
19
Evelyn Velema
Loopgroep Bunnik
52:25
52:01
20
Marije Eleveld
Ede Gld
52:27
52:05
21
Joyce Spijker
IJsselstein Ut
52:56
52:43
22
Emmy van Zijtveld
AV Nijkerk
53:15
52:58
23
Joyce van der Veer
DE LOPER
53:18
52:39
24
Renske Rutgers
Ede Gld
53:21
53:09
25
Roelien Luijt
Alphen Gld
53:32
53:18
26
Marja Meeuwisz
Dutch Runners
53:46
53:39
27
Rianne Muhlenbaumer
Utrecht
53:46
53:42
28
Maryse Trapman
Zevenaar
53:55
53:44
29
Louise Franssen
Utrecht
53:56
53:40
30
Tessy Zwakenberg
Utrecht
53:56
53:41
31
Sylvia Hootsen
Climax
54:08
53:40
32
Tineke de Boer
Pallas '67
54:17
53:41
33
Marly Coppens
Eindhoven
54:44
54:24
34
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
55:01
54:28
35
Estelle Vermeulen
Wageningen
55:03
54:39
36
Caroline Smit
Bennekom
55:05
54:17
37
Maartje Dekens
Ede Gld
55:14
54:39
38
Conny Huizinga
Climax
55:15
54:44
39
Marja Boers
Utrecht
55:20
54:57
40
Judith Smit
Utrecht
55:33
55:17
41
Lieneke Timpers
Bennekom
55:56
55:16
42
Miranda van den Brink
Bennekom
56:03
55:17
43
Coby van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
56:12
55:58
44
Corrie Koedam
Veenendaal
56:19
55:58
45
Tessa Goosen
Wageningen
56:21
56:01
46
Yvette Koedam
Ede Gld
56:42
56:39
47
Esther van der Meulen
Climax
56:52
56:30
48
Gerdien Brunsveld
Doetinchem
57:00
56:28
49
Sabine Vogel
Bussum
57:15
56:55
50
Marijke de Boer
Arnhem
57:18
57:10
51
Marja Huiskamp
Utrecht
57:18
56:54
52
Anneloes Eijgenraam
Bennekom
57:20
56:58
53
Toke Huntjens
Loopgroep Bunnik
57:23
57:00
54
Eline Koster
Arnhem
57:33
56:59
55
Babs Carballo
Wageningen
57:35
56:52
56
Janneke Elderson
Pallas '67
57:38
57:17
57
Gerda van der Neut
Climax
57:43
57:22
58
Linda Klerk
's-Gravenhage
57:44
57:06
59
Jeannette Kok
Ospel
57:59
57:18
60
Ushakiran Ellis
Ede Gld
58:05
57:44
61
Levina Gaspersz
Ede Gld
58:44
57:57
62
Eline Honders
Bilthoven
59:06
58:44
63
Jellie van der Meer
Ciko '66
59:08
58:37
64
Alice Lenting
Climax
59:11
58:44
65
Marian Bouwman
Climax
59:14
58:52
66
Maaike Nieuwland
Bennekom
59:23
58:36
67
Gerda van Voorst
Bennekom
1:00:28
1:00:19
68
Charlotte Baveco
Wageningen
1:01:20
1:00:38
69
Arenka de Regt
Randwijk
1:01:27
1:01:24
70
Dewi van Eekhout
Lunteren
1:01:28
1:01:24
71
Ercolie Bossema
Ede Gld
1:01:35
1:01:05
72
Anke van der Ploeg
Bennekom
1:01:43
1:01:16
73
Jolanda van Bijsterveldt
Climax
1:01:56
1:01:28
74
Krishna Mohan
Climax
1:01:57
1:01:38
75
Stefanie Brouwer
Ede Gld
1:02:03
1:01:57
76
Annemarie Hageman
Arnhem
1:02:13
1:01:22
77
Suzanne van Snippenburg
Arnhem
1:02:28
1:01:38
78
Gerda Meijer
CAV Climax
1:02:41
1:02:32
79
Mirian Hendriks
Wageningen
1:03:36
1:02:49
80
Jeanette Guérain
VAV
1:03:54
1:03:05
81
Dieneke Oostindier
Rotterdam
1:04:07
1:03:44
82
Rian Pels
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:04:14
1:03:54
83
Tessa van Hal
Ede Gld
1:05:41
1:04:58
84
Gea Wilbrink
Climax
1:05:55
1:05:27
85
Marcella van Soolingen
Ede Gld
1:08:18
1:07:42
86
Judith Worm
Dieren
1:08:18
1:07:48
87
Thea Jansen
Climax
1:08:19
1:07:52
88
Myra van der Vliet
Arnhem
1:09:47
1:09:29
89
Sabrina Verwoert
Opheusden
1:13:12
1:13:08
MAN, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwan Piriou
Tartlétos
1:17:20
1:17:19
2
Wilfred Bruil
Loopgroep PK
1:17:25
1:17:25
3
Erik Dekker
VAV
1:18:18
1:18:18
4
Jan Pullen
Spurt '88
1:20:43
1:20:43
5
Jaap Vink
Phoenix
1:21:27
1:21:26
6
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
1:23:06
1:23:05
7
Anne Wiersma
Climax
1:24:47
1:24:45
8
Thije Schaap
Ede Gld
1:26:13
1:25:47
9
Emiel Schreur
Ciko '66
1:27:06
1:27:04
10
Remco de Kok
Rhenen
1:27:42
1:27:36
11
Adri Henskens
OSS-VOLO
1:27:47
1:27:42
12
Jan van Voorst
Bennekom
1:27:48
1:27:46
13
Arthur Kratz
Veenendaal
1:28:09
1:27:58
14
Mike van Beek
Ede Gld
1:28:38
1:28:32
15
Patrick van Beek
Ede Gld
1:28:43
1:28:37
16
Berry Bakker
Lent
1:28:45
1:28:42
17
André van de Bruinhorst
Ede Gld
1:29:36
1:29:35
18
Robert van Halm
Badhoevedorp
1:30:03
1:29:54
19
Dirk-Jan Sikking
Utrecht
1:30:25
1:30:23
20
Merijn de Ruijter van Ste
Utrecht
1:31:52
1:31:51
21
Martijn Hueskes
Wolfheze
1:31:53
1:31:45
22
Carl Jansen
Pallas '67
1:31:59
1:31:54
23
Roelof Kleis
Bennekom
1:32:09
1:32:07
24
Laurens Beerepoot
Climax
1:32:25
1:32:23
25
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
1:33:14
1:33:13
26
Jody Schinkel
Benschop
1:33:21
1:33:14
27
Arjan Hoenselaar
Arnhem
1:34:12
1:34:05
28
Jan Willem van de Weert
Veenendaal
1:34:13
1:34:04
29
Mario Meijer
Elst Gld
1:34:13
1:34:10
30
Roel Timmer
Ede Gld
1:34:25
1:34:15
31
J Schinkel
IJsselstein Ut
1:35:01
1:34:54
32
Jeroen Oudenhoven
Pallas '67
1:35:07
1:35:03
33
Arno van Ommeren
Lienden
1:35:12
1:35:07
34
Erik Seebus
Renkum
1:35:32
1:35:30
35
Mark Timmer
Ede Gld
1:35:43
1:35:32
36
Eddo van der Meulen
Wageningen
1:36:02
1:36:00
37
Pieter van Zijl
VAV
1:36:14
1:35:56
38
Harm Derks
Leiden
1:36:27
1:36:14
39
Erwin van Tuijl
Rotterdam
1:36:42
1:36:20
40
Hugo Stuurman
Wageningen
1:37:04
1:36:50
41
Gert Reuvekamp
Zwolle
1:37:11
1:37:06
42
Erik Bouwsma
Altis
1:37:58
1:37:47
43
Karel Weijkamp
OSS-VOLO
1:38:06
1:38:02
44
Bas van Vliet
Pallas '67
1:38:21
1:37:56
45
Ron van Overhagen
Benschop
1:38:40
1:38:33
46
Theo Schennink
Bennekom
1:38:42
1:38:40
47
Erik van Stratum
Arnhem
1:38:44
1:38:24
48
Bart Pullen
Spurt '88
1:39:14
1:39:13
49
Peter Hamersma
Veenendaal
1:39:36
1:39:18
50
Roy Klemann
Akersloot
1:39:46
1:39:41
51
Frans Cortenbach
Loopgroep De Zoomlopers
1:39:56
1:39:39
52
Eddy van de Weerd
Baarn
1:40:06
1:39:55
53
Gert-Paul van der Beek
Houten
1:40:14
1:39:45
54
Léon van Strien
Harderwijk
1:40:30
1:40:22
55
Ton Derks
Bennekom
1:40:35
1:40:23
56
Wouter de Groot
Delft
1:41:37
1:41:17
57
Marco Hoogenboom
Badhoevedorp
1:41:41
1:41:32
58
Arie van der Ham
avVN
1:42:02
1:42:01
59
Vincent Hardeman
Ede Gld
1:42:13
1:42:00
60
Mark van de Meulenhof
Uden
1:43:21
1:43:12
61
Sytze Braaksma
Ede Gld
1:43:24
1:42:53
62
Frans Cobben
Wageningen
1:43:41
1:43:28
63
René van der Beek
Hardenberg
1:44:12
1:44:11
64
Simon Hoogenkamp
Doorn
1:44:23
1:44:16
65
Leander Dijkstra
Arnhem
1:44:43
1:44:40
66
Bart van Arensbergen
Maarn
1:45:43
1:45:35
67
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
1:46:23
1:46:15
68
Carl Wustefeld
Vianen Ut
1:46:36
1:46:24
69
Zwier Smith
Utrecht
1:46:45
1:46:43
70
Harmen Schaap
Ede Gld
1:46:56
1:46:30
71
Stefan Vaessen
Zeist
1:47:00
1:46:46
72
Tim van Hattum
Wageningen
1:47:13
1:46:57
73
Raymond Driessen
Elst Gld
1:47:20
1:47:16
74
Bart-Jan de Lorijn
Wageningen
1:47:54
1:47:29
75
Mark Munro
Amersfoort
1:47:57
1:47:46
76
Tijl van der Steeg
Amersfoort
1:48:09
1:47:49
77
Abdi Youssef
Haarlem
1:48:10
1:48:03
78
Karel Heij
Pallas '67
1:48:13
1:47:46
79
Jeroen Peer
Oosterbeek
1:48:25
1:48:22
80
Hugo van Drie
Nieuwegein
1:48:36
1:48:13
81
Sander Jordans
Rozendaal
1:48:37
1:48:02
82
Boetimann Isaack
Rotterdam
1:48:42
1:48:13
83
René Wijngaard
Bennekom
1:48:58
1:48:54
84
Peter Jesse Sijbrandij
Wageningen
1:49:11
1:48:45
85
Sander Handstede
Velp Gld
1:49:13
1:48:45
86
Jos van Damme
Bennekom
1:49:15
1:49:03
87
Jan Overeem
Veenendaal
1:49:47
1:49:29
88
René van der Linde
Zeist
1:50:11
1:35:09
89
Johan Wisgerhof
Ede Gld
1:50:19
1:50:09
90
Jan Schinkel
Benschop
1:50:22
1:50:13
91
Erik Heijmans
Wageningen
1:50:30
1:50:04
92
Gert Groenevelt
Stroe
1:50:32
1:50:19
93
Wouter de Rijk
Veenendaal
1:50:47
1:50:29
94
Piet van Holland
Ede Gld
1:50:59
1:50:53
95
Koen Lourijsen
Bennekom
1:51:05
1:50:25
96
Pieter Kemp
Amstelveen
1:51:05
1:50:25
97
Carel Averink
Rotterdam
1:51:15
1:50:53
98
Theo Reus
Veenendaal
1:51:29
1:51:18
99
Jakob Hartman
Veenendaal
1:51:30
1:51:12
100
Joop Cobussen
Renkum
1:51:37
1:51:21
101
Joost Gerrits
Amersfoort
1:51:40
1:51:27
102
Johannes van der Kooi
Haarlem
1:51:55
1:51:46
103
Eddie de Roo
Arnhem
1:51:57
1:51:44
104
Sjoerd Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:52:04
1:51:59
105
Alexander Doorn
Amersfoort
1:52:06
1:51:38
106
Jeroen Akkerman
Utrecht
1:52:12
1:51:42
107
Bendik Westerink
Heteren
1:52:15
1:51:56
108
Sergio Felter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:52:26
1:51:56
109
Thijs Poelstra
Berg en Dal
1:52:28
1:52:09
110
Xander Dunki Jaqcobs
Amsterdam
1:52:37
1:52:21
111
Ronald van Dijk
Ciko '66
1:52:44
1:52:29
112
Jeroen Heck
Wageningen
1:52:46
1:52:30
113
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
1:52:48
1:52:17
114
Adrie Wichards
Bennekom
1:53:55
1:53:43
115
Willem Van
Ede Gld
1:54:00
1:53:43
116
Hendrik van Kreel
Pallas '67
1:54:16
1:53:44
117
Sander Bijl
Wageningen
1:54:32
1:54:24
118
Ivo Demmers
Bennekom
1:55:04
1:54:50
119
Adriaan de Ruiter
Heelsum
1:55:10
1:54:43
120
Eelco van Holland
Ede Gld
1:55:12
1:54:48
121
Guido Gritter
Ede Gld
1:55:20
1:54:57
122
Peter Vereschildt
Ciko '66
1:55:59
1:55:43
123
S Tews
Leidschendam
1:56:22
1:55:58
124
Dick van Hilten
Climax
1:56:52
1:56:33
125
Dick Kers
Veenendaal
1:57:25
1:54:54
126
Cor Jansen
Utrecht
1:58:22
1:58:02
127
Samuel Lagerweij
Kampen
1:59:50
1:59:28
128
Frank Helming
Bennekom
2:01:10
2:00:54
129
Hans Peters
Bennekom
2:01:11
2:00:56
130
Tony van Weers
Breda
2:03:04
2:02:39
131
Patrick van der Burgh
Apeldoorn
2:03:44
2:03:33
132
Navin Paragsingh
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:06:32
2:06:00
133
Jos Kramer
Zaltbommel
2:07:06
2:06:39
134
Gertjan van Holland
Ede Gld
2:07:27
2:07:05
135
John van de Wakker
Westervoort
2:08:12
2:07:37
136
Ton Veldhuizen
Barneveld
2:09:57
2:09:30
137
Eef Walgaard
Utrecht
2:10:36
2:10:14
138
Kees-Jan Mensinga
Scorpio
2:11:21
2:11:05
139
Balthazar Onderwaater
Breda
2:14:10
2:13:59
140
Mart van de Kamp
AV Gouda
2:15:46
2:11:26
141
Gerben Aanroudse
Utrecht
2:15:59
2:15:31
142
Joost Melse
Passaat
2:41:44
2:41:12
VROUW, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corina Bots
Den Dolder
1:37:10
1:37:03
2
Tia Roordink
Pallas '67
1:40:31
1:40:11
3
Nina Joosten
Pallas '67
1:43:51
1:43:45
4
Linda Ebbinge
Climax
1:45:50
1:45:46
5
Marjolijn Rots
Utrecht
1:47:20
1:47:17
6
Marjo Eshuis
OSS-VOLO
1:48:29
1:48:22
7
Lydia Jeuken
ATV Venray
1:48:43
1:48:25
8
Linde Essenburg
Ede Gld
1:49:09
1:48:48
9
Diana van Gent
Amersfoort
1:49:56
1:49:48
10
Manouk Vendeville-Mol
Ede Gld
1:50:59
1:50:53
11
Cora Mulder
avVN
1:52:05
1:51:47
12
Mona van Osnabrugge
Ede Gld
1:57:57
1:57:23
13
Irene Camerlink
Penicuik
1:58:28
1:58:13
14
Esther Geenevasen
Nijmegen
1:58:31
1:58:05
15
Wilma Bruinekreeft
Veenendaal
1:58:41
1:58:23
16
Sylvia Dingemans
Haag Atletiek
1:59:00
1:58:49
17
Karin van der Goot
Wageningen
2:00:33
2:00:09
18
Hielke Grootendorst
Rotterdam
2:03:36
2:03:07
19
Vera Nöllen
Rotterdam
2:04:21
2:03:53
20
Ruth Alderse Baas
's-Gravenhage
2:05:23
2:04:51
21
Yvonne van Haalen
Boven-Leeuwen
2:07:16
2:06:51
22
Marion Baart
Nieuwegein
2:07:21
2:06:58
23
Anna van Dooren
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:08:28
2:07:55
24
Yodit Kebede
Wageningen
2:10:58
2:10:57
25
Jacolien Koppelaar
Sliedrecht
2:12:47
2:12:14
26
Marjolein van der Vlies
Sliedrecht
2:12:47
2:12:13
27
Joke van der Boon
Barneveld
2:15:38
2:15:10
28
Aartine Mulder
Barneveld
2:15:38
2:15:09
29
Diana de Rooij
Utrecht
2:15:59
2:15:32
30
Saar Lagerweij
Groningen
2:20:37
2:20:15
31
Joyce-Manyi Bakia
Tilburg
2:45:04
2:44:33
32
Marja van Lynden
Wageningen
2:45:17
2:44:41
J-12, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melle de Graaf
Heelsum
3:55
3:54
2
Jesse Haak
Climax
4:01
3:59
3
Lucas Middelhoven
Climax
4:11
4:09
4
Wim van As
Climax
4:14
4:13
5
Kai Hofstad
Bennekom
4:16
4:15
6
Ian Pennock
Climax
4:16
4:14
7
Stijn van der Spoel
Climax
4:17
4:16
8
Ties Koehorst
Bennekom
4:19
4:18
9
Thomas Arp
Pallas '67
4:26
4:23
10
Tim Roodbeen
Climax
4:32
4:30
11
Detmar Immerzeel
Pallas '67
4:33
4:31
12
Hessel Quak
Bennekom
4:36
4:33
13
Stijn Vroegh
Climax
4:39
4:36
14
Niels Teunissen
Ede Gld
4:40
4:38
15
Ruben Vonk
Climax
4:42
4:39
16
Daniel Luchies
Climax
4:47
4:44
17
Jarno Gerritsen
Ede Gld
4:47
4:46
18
Olof van Asselt
Bennekom
4:49
4:45
19
Manu Coppen
Apeldoorn
4:51
4:49
20
Daan van den Hul
Climax
4:54
4:51
21
Tim Jansen
Climax
5:01
4:52
22
Mingus Owen
Arnhem
5:02
5:00
23
Luke van Ruler
Ede Gld
5:08
4:33
24
Florian Laarhoven
Ede Gld
5:17
5:15
25
Silvijn Laarhoven
Climax
5:17
5:13
26
Sverre Wiersma
Climax
5:26
5:24
27
Leon Sperber
Climax
5:33
5:31
28
Sem van den Top
Pallas '67
5:34
5:29
29
Joris Huijbers
Wageningen
5:41
5:36
30
Rowan Alberda
Wageningen
5:45
5:39
31
Tim Lamers
Climax
5:46
5:42
32
Giel van As
Climax
5:49
5:44
33
Tibor Baakman
Bennekom
5:49
5:47
34
Julian Staal
Arnhem
5:51
5:15
35
Joel Marchal
Veenendaal
6:00
5:51
36
Jelle Brandsma
Ede Gld
6:02
5:57
37
Bart Jansen
Bennekom
6:03
5:54
38
Gabriel Sperber
Climax
6:08
6:08
39
Luuk Mulder
Ede Gld
6:09
6:05
40
Siem van As
Climax
6:33
6:29
41
Joël van Beusekom
Veenendaal
6:37
6:27
42
Daan Mulder
Ede Gld
7:00
6:57
43
Robin Borgers
Ede Gld
7:11
7:07
44
Tobi van Deutekom
Bennekom
7:19
7:11
45
Stef Copini
Bennekom
7:19
7:11
46
Timo Cost
Ede Gld
7:34
7:28
47
Melle Floor
Bennekom
7:42
7:34
48
Sem Floor
Bennekom
8:18
8:11
M-12, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelyn Navarro
Climax
3:53
3:52
2
Veerle van Ittersum
Climax
3:53
3:52
3
Floor Ignatius
Climax
4:09
4:09
4
Lisa Navarro
Climax
4:16
4:15
5
Florien Hofstad
Bennekom
4:27
4:25
6
Eline Gerritsen
Climax
4:30
4:29
7
Mara Arends
VAV
4:32
4:31
8
Jasmijn Hiddink
Ede Gld
4:34
4:32
9
Sarah Alberda
Wageningen
5:05
4:59
10
Benthe van Oort
Climax
5:06
5:04
11
Nienke de Jong
Climax
5:08
5:05
12
Eva Vroon
Bennekom
5:09
5:06
13
Merle Lagerweij
Bennekom
5:12
5:12
14
Larissa Middelhoven
Climax
5:12
5:11
15
Rozemarijn van Leeuwen
Bennekom
5:19
5:16
16
Carice Feteris
Bennekom
5:20
5:18
17
Indy Weckx
Bennekom
5:21
5:17
18
Vera Koeken
Bennekom
5:24
5:20
19
Annemijn Knol
Bennekom
5:26
5:23
20
Lorena Jonkers
Ede Gld
5:28
5:27
21
Esmee Lagerweij
Bennekom
5:49
5:47
22
Arine Voskamp
Wekerom
5:53
5:50
23
Christine van den Ameele
Climax
6:08
6:00
24
Isabel Mulder
Ede Gld
6:09
6:07
25
Minke Kater
Barneveld
6:10
6:05
26
Lina Schennink
Bennekom
6:11
6:07
27
Jenthe Prummel
Ede Gld
6:13
6:08
28
Lotte Vroon
Bennekom
6:14
6:10
29
Minou vd Berg
Ede Gld
6:14
6:09
30
Sanne van der Jagt
Ede Gld
6:15
6:11
31
Thirza Gerritsen
Ede Gld
6:16
6:14
32
Sietske Huijbers
Amsterdam
6:17
6:13
33
Saar Huijbers
Wageningen
6:18
6:12
34
Desiree Gronouwe
Ede Gld
6:18
6:18
35
Erijn Bos
Renkum
6:21
6:14
36
Marit van Erve
Bennekom
6:27
6:23
37
Sofie van Hal
Ede Gld
6:30
6:23
38
Charlotte van Wissen
Heteren
6:50
6:15
39
Eliane Gronouwe
Ede Gld
6:55
6:48
40
Robin van de Bospoort
Ede Gld
7:07
7:00
41
Lisanne Gronouwe
Ede Gld
7:08
7:02
42
Elise van den Ameele
Ede Gld
7:42
7:34
43
Marit van de Bospoort
Ede Gld
7:52
7:45
44
Fenna van Mourik
Wageningen
7:58
7:50
45
Femke Floor
Bennekom
8:11
8:02
46
Fiene Verkruijssen
Utrecht
9:06
9:00
47
Mijne Huijbers
Amsterdam
9:08
9:04
Vragen of opmerkingen over de uitslag mail naar info@cbfb.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
18-02-2016 08:17