Uitslagenlijst 2e Baanloop Allert Hagedoorn

Kampen - Donderdag 11 februari 2016

MPM, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Felyz Vos
Kampen
8:29
JPM, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noud Kanis
Kampen
4:14
2
Tije Annema
Kampen
4:41
3
Melle Kroon
Kampen
5:34
4
Jamairo Sijbesma
Kampen
6:12
MPC, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Valerie van Laar
Kampen
4:22
2
Loďs Schuurman
Kampen
5:07
3
Chamena Hoekman
Isala '96
5:31
4
Anna Sofie Kattenberg
Kampen
5:45
JPC, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Hansman
Kampen
4:05
2
Koen Endeman
Kampen
4:37
3
Patrick Duiveman
Kampen
5:00
4
Remi van Heill
Isala '96
5:27
MPB, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isis Visser
Kampen
4:26
2
Merel Hofstede
Kampen
4:34
3
Eva de Vries
Kampen
5:13
4
Sophie Kroon
Kampen
5:24
5
Noa Pikkert
Kampen
5:50
JPB, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hugo Visser
Kampen
3:59
2
Sem Kiel
Kampen
4:00
3
Josse Kampen
Kampen
4:01
4
Joran van Boven
Kampen
4:30
5
Simeon Croese
Kampen
4:52
6
Romey Vos
Kampen
5:18
MPA, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esmee Vis
3:56
2
Julia Fahner
Kampen
4:18
3
Donna ten Hove
Kampen
4:40
4
Puk van Mierlo
Kampen
4:49
5
Ilja Penninkhof
Kampen
5:03
6
Juliet Frijlink
Kampen
5:43
JPB, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mika van Mierlo
Kampen
3:27
2
Cas Kanis
Kampen
3:43
3
Jasper de Vries
Kampen
3:55
4
Daan Beute
Kampen
3:56
5
Levi Nguyen
Kampen
4:06
6
Olaf Langeslag
Kampen
4:12
7
Thomas de Kimpe
IJsselmuiden
4:17
8
Jesse Ouwehand
Kampen
4:20
9
Ruben van der Horst
Kampen
4:21
10
Marijn van Bruggen
Kampen
4:34
11
Mika de Kleine
Kampen
5:02
12
Luca de Kleine
Kampen
5:05
13
Merijn Klasens
Kampen
5:57
MJD, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maureen Wind
Kampen
16:12
2
Natalja Duiveman
Kampen
16:15
JJD, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Soufian Tamrouti
Kampen
10:54
2
Roy van den Berg
Kampen
15:23
3
Jelmer van der Meulen
Kampen
15:46
4
Maarten Dotinga
Kampen
16:14
5
Robin Sagel
Kampen
17:04
MJC, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Salverda
Kampen
13:46
2
Manon Los
Kampen
14:34
JJC, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karsten van Ommen
Kampen
11:51
2
Julian ten Hove
Kampen
12:21
3
Lars Bosman
IJsselmuiden
14:52
MJB, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Bijman
Kampen
11:31
JJB, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Timo Hacquebord
Kampen
13:21
DS, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlies Smith
Kampen
25:38
2
Kirsten Visscher
Kampen
28:48
3
Nathalie Brink
Kampen
28:50
4
Maaike Zoetebier
Kampen
30:03
5
Femke Reitsema
Kampen
31:22
HS, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jens Mathijs Tijbout
Kampen
18:31
2
Richard Kroon
Kampen
20:05
3
Willem Speksnijder
Genemuiden
20:40
4
Anne ten Hoor
Oldebroek
20:53
5
Loek Könning
Kampen
21:03
DM, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacqueline Rustidge
Kampen
19:05
2
Elke Schinkel
Kampen
22:44
3
Joke Lorist-Klappe
Kampen
24:59
4
Rieny Riezebos
Kampen
25:35
5
Ingrid van de Poll
Kampen
26:58
6
Fenny Lodewijk
Isala '96
31:31
HM, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roel van der Steege
Kampen
18:49
2
Robert Reitsema
Kampen
18:52
3
Willem Albers
Kampen
19:41
4
Dick Pieter Poppe
Kampen
20:01
5
Erwin van Dalen
Kampen
20:24
6
Alco Brink
Kampen
20:48
7
Jan ten Hove
Kampen
21:15
8
Kees vd Wetering
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
21:25
9
Roelof Plender
Kampen
22:43
10
Jaap van Dieren
Kampen
22:51
11
Bert Schilder
Kampen
23:10
12
Richard Kist
Kampen
24:04
13
Rob Bottenberg
Kampen
24:25
14
Michael van Knippenberg
Kampen
25:27
15
Barend ten Have
Kampen
25:36
16
Cees Bottenberg
IJsselmuiden
25:54
17
Jan Kees Wieringa
Kampen
25:54
18
Frans Bennink
Kampen
26:31
19
Dennis van der Weijde
Kampen
26:46
20
Rudy Schilder
Kampen
27:16
21
Frits Koolschijn
Kampen
27:24
22
Wilco Visscher
Kampen
27:33
VB, 1K VB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthijs Bos
IJsselmuiden
3:48
2
Luke Tennekes
IJsselmuiden
7:46
www.uitslagen.nl
12-02-2016 07:45