Uitslagenlijst Parklopen Park Sonsbeek

Arnhem - Zondag 7 februari 2016

M/V, 3 KM PARKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Michel Roes
Doetinchem
11:27
2
Herbert van den Brink
Arnhem
11:39
3
Bob Winter
Zutphen
11:55
4
Steef Burghouts
Arnhem
12:09
5
Tim van Os
Nijmegen
12:57
6
Lucie Erinkveld
Doetinchem
13:00
7
Bram Nijsse
Arnhem
13:26
8
Erik Schaafsma
Velp Gld
13:32
9
Maarten Niekus
Arnhem
13:34
10
Onno Keijzers
Arnhem
13:37
11
Anita Stoorvogel
Duiven
13:45
12
Ton Nijenhuis
Zevenaar
13:47
13
Geert de Visser
Doetinchem
14:11
14
Edward Tap
Arnhem
14:33
15
Frank Tenback
Zetten
14:47
16
Edwin Verdurmen
Arnhem
14:57
17
Daan van den Berg
Arnhem
15:07
18
Mirte Horrevorts
Arnhem
15:08
19
Jetske Lammers
Arnhem
15:13
20
Andries Wouda
Arnhem
15:40
21
Ivo Konsten
Arnhem
15:50
22
Brigitte van Mierlo
Didam
15:59
23
Albert-Jaap van Eerden
Arnhem
16:03
24
Joris Deeken
Arnhem
16:05
25
Larisa Brinkhoff-Lentjes
Arnhem
16:14
26
Martijn van der Vlies
Velp Gld
16:17
27
Brenda van den Bor
Arnhem
16:20
28
Mathijs ten Boske
Elst Gld
16:36
29
Jasper ten Boske
Elst Gld
16:37
30
Luuk Zwaan
Herveld
16:41
31
Jasper Roes
Doetinchem
16:46
32
Vivian Gerritsen
Opheusden
16:46
33
Otke Esmeijer
Arnhem
16:47
34
Coen Esmeijer
Arnhem
16:48
35
Donny Talsma
Arnhem
16:50
36
Patricia Jacobs
Andelst
16:50
37
Judith Zandman
Arnhem
16:51
38
Maartje Heijmen
Elst Gld
16:51
39
Claudia Wijers
Elst Gld
16:58
40
Jeroen van der Burg
Arnhem
17:02
41
Gert Besselink
Westervoort
17:03
42
Sonja Otterman
Arnhem
17:26
43
Sonja van Bree
Arnhem
17:29
44
Dianne Alting
Arnhem
17:38
45
Karlyn Afman
Arnhem
17:40
46
Anke van Miltenburg
Arnhem
17:41
47
Matthias Geurts
Arnhem
17:41
48
Emma Langenberg
Elst Gld
17:46
49
Harold Langenberg
Elst Gld
17:59
50
Angelique Maalcke
Arnhem
18:07
51
Marjo Derksen
Huissen
18:49
52
Alda Versteeg
Arnhem
18:57
53
Eiso Esmeijer
Arnhem
18:57
54
Janine Verhaaff
Arnhem
18:58
55
Jolien Alofs
Arnhem
18:58
56
Cato Fennis
Arnhem
18:59
57
Berber Esmeijer
Arnhem
19:06
58
Anouk de Geus
Velp Gld
19:06
59
Ilse Mom
Arnhem
19:10
60
Nienke Ziengs
Arnhem
19:21
61
Angélica Cuevas
Westervoort
19:21
62
Desiree Wolf
Westervoort
19:21
63
Beppie Jansen
Doorwerth
19:22
64
Crista Derksen
Arnhem
19:43
65
Kees Swildens
Arnhem
19:43
66
Youssef Razza
Arnhem
19:44
67
Rudie Jager
Arnhem
19:45
68
Ilse Theeuwen
Elst Gld
19:47
69
Pien Theeuwen
Elst Gld
19:47
70
Friederike Fennis
Arnhem
19:48
71
Anne ter Heerdt
Zevenaar
19:51
72
Meike Lindeman
Elst Gld
19:52
73
Peter Lindeman
Elst Gld
19:52
74
Marcel Mos
Arnhem
19:56
75
Jacklyn Seegers
Arnhem
20:09
76
Ron ten Kate
Arnhem
20:15
77
Monique de Min
Arnhem
20:27
78
Renate Goezinne
Arnhem
20:28
79
Nienke Brussen
Arnhem
20:44
80
Jan Brussen
Zevenaar
20:45
81
Martine Hulzebos
Arnhem
20:49
82
Irene Jansen
Arnhem
20:51
83
Michel Verweij
Westervoort
20:52
84
Marije Webers
Arnhem
20:55
85
Yvonne Schutten
Dieren
20:57
86
Karin Deeken-Schutten
Arnhem
20:58
87
Véronique van der Schans
Arnhem
21:09
88
Carolijn Damen
Arnhem
21:09
89
Edith Damen
Arnhem
21:10
90
Lisette Jacobs
Arnhem
21:10
91
Helen Huls
Doetinchem
21:58
92
Marijke Weijers
Doetinchem
21:59
93
Nicole Schimmel
Arnhem
22:01
94
Linda van der Wildt
Arnhem
22:40
95
Marie-Louise Hoogveld
Arnhem
22:53
96
Ajeng Rahma
Arnhem
23:00
97
Maaike van der Hoff
Arnhem
23:02
98
Thea Martens
Arnhem
23:32
99
Taha Oost
Arnhem
23:36
100
Driss Abbassi
Arnhem
23:37
101
Caroline Baggen
Arnhem
24:13
102
Jolanda Frentz
Arnhem
24:14
103
Willem Speijers
Arnhem
24:52
104
Marcella Beuger
Velp Gld
24:53
105
Robijn Visser
Arnhem
25:15
106
Cibrenne Groeneveld
Elst Gld
25:49
107
Cleo Visser
Arnhem
27:16
108
Ronald Visser
Arnhem
27:17
109
Irena Ivanova
Arnhem
27:19
110
Karin Nijhof
Arnhem
27:20
111
Mirjam van Maanen
Eerbeek
27:20
112
Joke de Back
Rheden
27:22
113
Louis de Lange
Arnhem
27:34
114
Ingrid Schaart
Arnhem
32:07
115
Miriam Fuselier
Arnhem
33:09
116
Ton Fuselier
Arnhem
33:09
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
07-03-2016 22:42