Uitslagenlijst Volksloop 7 frbruari 2016

Weert - Zondag 7 februari 2016

JUN H, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zine Edinelovadi Ine-Edine
Weert
4:52
2
Brussel Dylan van
Boxtel
5:44
3
Verheijen Bas
Nederweert
5:55
4
Mierlo van Joep
Maarheeze
5:56
5
Steijvers Kayro
Weert
6:36
6
Gilissen Luc
Weert
6:58
7
Verheijen Koen
Nederweert
8:27
8
Debik Aiden
Voorburg
10:46
JUN D, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hendriks Ninthe
Weert
5:45
2
Gilissen Esmee
Weert
7:56
3
Gilissen Evi
Weert
8:09
JUN H, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Weerts Dinand
Helmond
10:33
2
Janssen Raf
Nederweert
17:15
JUN D, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Seuren Maud
Nederweert
14:05
2
Gilissen Eline
Weert
14:21
JONGE, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hulst van der Mik
Weert
16:45
2
Meulen Jasper
Weert
17:52
3
Teunissen Willem
Weert
19:45
4
Fonteijn Rowan
Weert
20:26
5
Steijvers Tristan
Weert
22:24
6
Adriaens Sjors
Nederweert
22:57
7
Hendrikx Christiaan
Nederweert
23:30
8
Janssen Daan
Nederweert
25:56
HEREN, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Duisters Teun
Budel
12:20
2
Houben Patrick
Weert
14:48
3
Kusters Koen
Stramproy
16:23
4
Peters Koen
Weert
17:24
DAMES, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sterre van de Marjo
Maarheeze
16:45
2
Flipsen Karin
Weert
18:23
3
Smit Judith
Weert
18:26
4
Houben Susan
Weert
18:42
5
Bemmelen Anja van
Weert
19:01
6
Geuns Martine
Peer
20:31
7
Hulst Andrea van der
Weert
21:18
H4050, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Weerts Jean-Paul
Helmond
14:35
2
Ettinger Rob van
Maarheeze
14:45
3
Steijvers Maurice
Weert
14:49
4
Gilissen Lennard
Weert
14:59
5
Rooy Edwin de
Nederweert
17:48
6
Fonteijn Mark
Weert
18:01
D>50, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hoeben Josien
Budel Dorplein
17:15
2
Briels Ingrid
Weert
19:51
3
Broek vd Wilma
Maarheeze
22:13
4
Muijen v. Wilma
Weert
22:16
5
Vankan Janet
Weert
23:21
6
Arts Lenie
Eindhoven
25:46
7
Gillessen Leny
Kinrooi
32:33
8
Stienen Maria
Weert
47:42
H5060, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vorst van der Jos
Weert
14:27
2
Naus Jack
Nederweert
14:49
3
Groenen Marcel
Soerendonk
16:19
4
Smolenaers Jan
Nederweert
17:08
5
Knapen Henk
Weert
17:27
6
Gerris Frits
Nederweert
17:38
7
Offermanns Henny
Stramproy
20:27
8
Dejong Etienne
Grote Brogel
20:32
9
Houben Henny
Weert
21:05
10
Ligten van Max
Weert
21:55
H>60, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janssen Wim
Weert
15:19
2
Prinsen Jan
Weert
15:47
3
Duisters Tonnie
Budel Dorplein
16:11
4
Compen Jan
Budel
17:28
5
Dooren van Hans
Weert
18:40
6
Frenken Wim
Weert
18:54
7
Zegveld Jos
Nederweert
19:50
8
Haitsma W.
Budel Dorplein
20:09
9
Hendrix Twan
Weert
20:26
10
Roos Leo
Nederweert
21:53
11
Donschot v.Tjeu
Weert
22:00
12
Smeets Jos
Roggel
23:31
13
Bouten Jan
Weert
26:27
14
Heussen Gerard
Weert
33:27
DAMES, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mertens Evelien
Weert
33:31
2
Berndsen Jorine
Budel Dorplein
35:44
3
Litjens Marielle
Weert
35:46
4
Reiling Ine
Sterksel
38:59
5
Hugten Lindi van
Ell
39:32
6
Kuppens Ine
Budel
40:03
7
Melick v. Sonja
Stramproy
41:10
8
Diepen van Hilde
Kinrooi
41:39
9
Grimbergen v. Anny
Baexem
42:40
10
Schouteden Karen
Bocholt
44:30
11
Daniëls Sam
Neeritter
47:31
12
Mohr Amandine
Weert
53:40
HEREN, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stessens Tim
Neerpelt
24:01
2
Verwijlen Simon
Weert
29:12
3
Peeters Bart
Meijel
33:00
4
Zijp Eric
Weert
33:32
H4050, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timmermans Theo
Weert
28:32
2
Peeters Robert
Bocholt
31:11
3
Versteijnen Leon
Maarheeze
32:13
4
Struijk Martin
Veldhoven
32:21
5
Bouten Sander
Weert
33:35
6
Daniëls Ron
Neeritter
34:10
7
Vergouwen Bernd
Maaseik
34:34
8
Deursen van Hans
Ospel
35:21
9
Görög Ad
Weert
37:28
10
Janssen Johan
Nederweert
38:03
11
Hendriks Richard
Weert
39:08
12
Waeijen Marc
Heythuysen
41:18
13
Daems Harold
Weert
47:32
H>50, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hertogs Geert
Soerendonk
28:52
2
Haex Jo
Weert
30:30
3
Brekelmans Hans
Nederweert
30:52
4
Stessens Leo
Peer
31:33
5
Moonen Henk
Weert
31:48
6
Bloemen Rene
Bocholt
34:28
7
Winkelmolen Thijs
Weert
34:39
8
Verwijlen Wim
Weert
35:27
9
Meulen Theo
Weert
35:59
10
Broek vd Henk
Maarheeze
36:12
11
Vestjens Arno
Weert
36:29
12
Boskeljon Wil
Maarheeze
37:20
13
Appels Peter
Eindhoven
39:16
14
Kneepkens Huub
Weert
40:14
15
Frenken Peter
Thorn
40:39
16
Laat de Jan
Weert
43:35
17
Princen Harrie
Weert
43:37
DAMES, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Burgt Rian van der
Veldhoven
44:27
2
Frenken Sandra
Weert
51:23
3
Lindelauf Irene
Weert
56:09
4
Beesems Esther
Weert
56:17
5
Koolen Thea
Nederweert
58:26
6
Martens Helmi
Ospel
59:10
7
Wiermans Rosalie
Weert
1:03:00
HEREN, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Verspagen Michiel
Eindhoven
42:48
2
Wiechert Eelco
Herten
48:40
H>40, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Houben Erik
Weert
40:32
2
Korten Martien
Weert
42:43
3
Lierop v. Roel
Weert
42:44
4
Bethlehem Michel
Weert
45:13
5
Winters Twan
Soerendonk
45:21
6
Hekers Thijs
Weert
46:22
7
Nies Danny
Kinrooi
46:35
8
Adriaens Jos
Nederweert
47:46
9
Lierop Peter van
Weert
50:27
10
Driessen Wilbert
Beesel
52:05
11
Grimbergen v. Jan
Baexem
53:10
12
Grens Rob
Weert
53:50
13
Steijvers Henk
Weert
54:17
14
Selby Derek
Weert
54:22
15
Vogel Edwin
Ospel
54:35
16
Seuren Ton
Stramproy
54:43
17
Saes Theu
Baexem
55:06
18
Jansen Bern
Weert
55:37
19
Smeets Mathieu
Kinrooi
55:39
20
Heesterbeek Andre
Maarheeze
56:03
21
Bruijnaers Jos
Nederweert
58:10
22
Kruys van de Jos
Stramproy
59:02
23
Sanders Jos
Eindhoven
59:50
24
Hoeken Michel
Kinrooi
1:02:59
25
Weerden vd Ger
Nederweert
1:03:33
26
Stempher Harry
Eindhoven
1:05:19
27
Truijen Hans
Ospel
1:12:32
28
Hopman Jos
Eindhoven
1:17:43
DAMES, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kuipers Sylvia
Weert
1:18:25
2
Janssen Verona
Geleen
1:33:22
3
Esser Desiree
Weert
1:38:53
HEREN, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nouwen Frank
Weert
1:04:24
2
Aggel v. Marcel
Weert
1:05:13
3
Lambers Bart
Weert
1:05:30
4
Joosten Erik
Weert
1:06:48
5
Aendenroomer Paul
Stramproy
1:07:45
6
Claessen Ton
Nederweert
1:11:01
7
Aendenroomer Chiel
Stramproy
1:12:12
8
Paesen Lambert
Bocholt
1:12:23
9
Brunenberg Eric
Kinrooi
1:18:27
DAMES, 17,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janshen Hanneke
Weert
1:40:47
HEREN, 17,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rademaekers Joost
Weert
1:03:54
2
Groesz Jeroen
Weert
1:04:32
3
Deurzen van Stefan
Weert
1:06:56
4
Adriaens Pieter
Weert
1:07:29
5
Raemaekers Johan
Nederweert
1:20:54
6
Wijnhoven Falco
Weert
1:25:47
7
Raemaekers Marcel
Weert
1:32:14
8
Cuppens Maurice
Weert
1:33:12
9
Robenson Roland
Helmond
1:40:47
www.uitslagen.nl
14-02-2016 13:22