Uitslagenlijst 5e Hercules Trainingsloop

Dordrecht - Zondag 7 februari 2016

M5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Amatus van Duwimana
Dordrecht
24:34
2
Yannick Coq d'Armanville
Poortugaal
28:11
3
Laurens Schepers
Dordrecht
28:16
4
Rens Neels
Hercules
32:23
5
Bart Noorland
Hercules
33:50
6
Jan van Someren
Hercules
33:52
7
Hans Verhoeve
Hercules
39:51
V5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kimberley Faasen
Hercules
23:07
2
Mieke van der Fluit
Hercules
24:49
3
Denise Dijkstra
Hercules
26:53
4
Loes de Pee
Hercules
29:29
5
Caroline Bijl
Parthenon
30:56
6
Marian Hendriks
Hercules
33:19
7
Erica Kloet
Parthenon
33:40
8
Dyantha Cober
PAC
33:49
9
Petra Noorland
Hercules
33:50
10
Monique v/d Ham-v/d Sande
Parthenon
34:32
11
Marjolein Coq d'Armanville
Poortugaal
34:35
M10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Leo de Bruyn
Rotterdam
45:22
2
Maarten Danckaards
Dordrecht
46:07
3
Norwin Mingaars
Hercules
47:35
4
Ron van Zweeden
Hercules
52:16
5
Peter de Leng
Dordrecht
52:35
6
Hans Rutten
Hercules
53:29
7
Robert-Jan Koolstra
Parthenon
54:00
8
Martin Tak
's-Gravendeel
54:01
9
Henk van Herpen
Hercules
54:55
10
Pim Kaufman
Hercules
54:55
11
Fons van de Kar
Hercules
55:35
12
Olav Klay
's-Gravendeel
56:00
13
André Verschoor
Dordrecht
56:28
14
Dirk Franssens
Parthenon
56:43
15
Edwin Veth
Hercules
58:49
16
Ineke Wöster
Parthenon
58:51
17
Harry Bouw
Hercules
59:27
18
Norbert Wagner
Dordrecht
1:00:09
19
Jan van Dalen
Hercules
1:02:54
20
Michel Vogel
Dordrecht
1:03:36
21
Hans Mudde
Lekkerkerk
1:04:03
22
Aarnout Salwegter
Hercules
V10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Petra de Wit
Hercules
51:20
2
Ellen Verzijl
's-Gravendeel
55:59
3
Petra Witman
Hercules
1:00:41
4
Gaby Stengel
Dordrecht
1:06:34
M15KM, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Arie van Buren
Lekkerkerk
1:12:35
2
Mark Ophorst
Hercules
1:19:49
3
Stanley Verschoor
's-Gravendeel
1:20:24
4
Erik Jan Rem
Parthenon
1:23:06
5
Ruud van Balkom
Dordrecht
1:33:32
6
John Franciosa
Hercules
1:35:06
V15KM, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rachaël Caan
Dordrecht
1:26:41
2
Sophie Moerman
Dordrecht
1:26:42
3
Jeanette Koene
Hercules
1:32:22
4
Ria van Dijk
Dordrecht
1:33:31
M20KM, 20KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jeroen de Groot
Hercules
1:42:25
2
Hugo du Mez
Hercules
1:51:53
3
Bjorn de Jong
Hercules
1:52:49
4
Rolf Ketelaar
Hercules
1:59:02
5
Paul Gagesteijn
Hercules
2:04:27
6
Sjoerd Roger De Campagnolle
Hercules
2:17:11
V20KM, 20KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marjolein Ritter- van Dalen
Vlaardingen
1:38:40
2
Gerda Huiskamp
Hercules
1:41:59
3
Esther Nolf
Hercules
1:45:50
4
Toos Volmer
Hercules
1:59:01
M25KM, 25KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sander van den Belt
Utrecht
1:43:53
2
Jeffrey de Ridder
Hercules
1:49:28
3
Renée Bellaart
Hercules
1:54:35
4
Remi Boon
Dordrecht
1:56:56
5
Sjon Vos
Hercules
2:02:12
6
Ton Wulfert
Dordrecht
2:04:12
7
Leon Goor
Hercules
2:05:13
8
Hicham Benjakir
Rotterdam
2:08:59
9
Stephan Dijkstra
Hercules
2:09:46
10
Leo Boelens
Dordrecht
2:17:19
11
Mark Spiljard
Hercules
2:18:19
12
Maurits van Beek
Gorinchem
2:20:55
13
Bert Broekhuizen
Sliedrecht
2:26:29
14
André Aarts
Scorpio
2:26:48
15
Bart Bolder
Hercules
2:39:41
16
Bob Smith
Hercules
2:48:28
17
Ludo van Hoek
Dordrecht
V25KM, 25KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
K. Scerbakova
Rotterdam
2:20:47
2
Marisa van Zweeden
Hercules
2:21:23
3
Daniëlle Gillissen
Hercules
2:39:40
4
Caroline van Harskamp
Hercules
2:41:48
5
Corina Ketelaar
Hercules
2:41:48
www.uitslagen.nl
07-02-2016 14:20