Uitslagenlijst Arnoud Magnin Wintercross

Zuidlaren - Zondag 7 februari 2016

MAN, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
A. Hoorn
Ruinen
15:46
15:45
2
J. Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
16:44
16:42
3
J. Nijenhuis
Ansen
17:18
17:17
4
F. Buigel
Groningen
18:00
17:58
5
Remco Hoetmer
GAC Hilversum
18:13
18:10
6
Tom Elema
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
18:18
18:16
7
R. van Dalfsen
Groningen
19:58
19:53
8
Ben Lijzinga
Zuidlaren
20:16
20:14
9
Justin Steenkamp
GVAC
21:50
21:49
10
E. Veltman
Vries
22:19
22:11
11
Luuk ten Have
Annen
22:20
22:15
12
Andy Schroeder
Bedum
22:24
22:14
13
Kevin Eefting
Grolloo
22:25
22:22
14
R. Knijp
Schipborg
23:15
23:12
15
D. van der Werff
Hoogezand
23:24
23:10
16
Rick ter Veld
Zuidlaren
23:59
23:55
17
Raf Meulenbeld
Eext
24:33
24:31
18
Anne van der West
Hoogezand
24:33
24:16
19
Timo Knijf
Schipborg
24:37
24:35
20
Jan Haddering
Buinen
25:10
24:49
21
J. Enting
Eext
26:08
25:52
22
M. Martens
Eext
26:10
25:54
23
Mikael van der veen
Bovensmilde
26:18
26:16
24
. van der Veen
Bovensmilde
26:37
26:15
25
R. Flikkema
Ekehaar
27:55
27:37
26
Jean-Piere Dessart
Zuidlaarderveen
28:20
28:03
27
Harry de Groot
Gieten
29:53
29:32
28
Bert Beukema
Groningen
31:05
30:50
29
Louis
Raning
32:11
31:48
30
Erik Koning
Zuidlaren
33:41
33:16
31
J. Foekens
Zeijen
35:07
34:51
32
P.F. Kamp
Roden
43:30
43:15
VROUW, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
S. Spreen
Rolde
18:21
18:19
2
D. Spreen
Rolde
20:42
20:39
3
A. Haaijena
Vries
22:48
22:44
4
M. van Zutphen
Beverwijk
23:26
23:19
5
Wopke Heida
Groningen
23:49
23:33
6
F. Buigel
Groningen
25:45
25:43
7
Joline Venema
Zuidlaren
25:51
25:44
8
Femke Kuenen
Zeegse
26:05
25:58
9
E. Coerts
Zuidlaren
26:42
26:35
10
Femke Sijtsma
Grijpskerk
27:30
27:12
11
E. Laan
Zuidlaren
28:53
28:46
12
Gieke Veldman
Vries
28:54
28:46
13
I. Bosma
Schipborg
29:07
28:46
14
Renée Alrich
Zuidlaren
29:12
28:52
15
Ina Enting
Eext
29:13
28:52
16
Mirte Drijfhout
Oldekerk
29:42
29:22
17
J. Felix
Eext
29:48
29:26
18
Feikje Robbe
Zuidlaren
30:52
30:32
19
J. Udding
Schipborg
31:43
31:29
20
Marieanne Wilmer
Zuidlaren
31:44
31:30
21
Thea Hendrikse
AAC '61
32:26
32:18
22
Hinke Wilts
Groningen
33:24
32:59
23
Evita Vos
Zuidlaren
33:41
33:16
24
Michela Mengoni
Zuidlaren
34:32
34:13
25
N. Foekens
Zeijen
35:06
34:51
MSEN, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Hendrikse
AAC '61
31:45
31:44
2
Luc Sillen
Groningen
32:23
32:22
3
Michel Speelman
Appelscha
36:32
36:30
4
Sam Kamminga
Groningen
37:09
37:03
5
Jeroen Kregel
Groningen
39:35
39:27
6
Mathijs Höster
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
40:32
40:27
7
S. Kits
Ezinge
41:54
41:48
8
Peter Merkx
Groningen
42:42
42:38
9
Mark Veenstra
Assen
43:55
43:47
10
J. Waslander
Groningen
44:29
44:17
11
RKoningstein
Emmen
45:36
45:29
12
Ralph Venhoven
Assen
47:15
47:04
13
Sjouke Elsinga
Bovensmilde
47:50
47:31
14
Chris Sillen
Groningen
50:32
50:32
15
S. Broekhuijsen
Assen
51:10
51:01
16
Harm Appelo
Bovensmilde
54:42
54:19
VSEN, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martine Bruinsma
Groningen
38:26
38:22
2
Sike Jonkman
Haren
39:21
39:19
3
Yara Stunnenberg
Groningen
39:48
39:45
4
Anne Hobbelt
Groningen
40:52
40:49
5
O. Elling
Vries
42:58
42:58
6
Esther Weitzes
Assen
48:49
48:39
7
I. Ozinga
Haren
49:02
48:59
8
Anita Koops
Tynaarlo
57:29
57:05
9
I. Visser
Heerenveen
1:00:11
59:49
M40, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ludy Timmer
AAC '61
35:20
35:19
2
Zeger Zeilemaker
Gieten
35:57
35:53
3
Erik Dusseljee
Assen
38:02
37:58
4
Aad Oosterhof
Peize
38:24
38:17
5
Remko Elema
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
39:00
38:56
6
J. Barkhof
Peize
39:28
39:21
7
Arjan Elling
Vries
39:35
39:29
8
Ronald Apeldoorn
Zuidlaren
40:05
39:58
9
Gerrit Veldthuis
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
40:42
40:39
10
Ad van der Beilen
Gieten
42:57
42:52
11
R. Terburg
Zuidlaren
43:47
43:29
12
J. Donkerbroek
Hoogezand
45:50
45:44
13
Martijn Sijmons
Groningen
46:28
46:03
14
J. Meijer
Zuidlaren
47:36
47:23
15
Jan Meijeringh
Tynaarlo
47:51
47:26
16
M. Hoogekamp
Odoorn
48:14
48:07
17
R. G. Heller
Zuidlaren
50:43
50:31
18
Sebastiaan Boerema
Eelderwolde
51:12
51:00
19
R. de Haan
Zuidlaren
56:13
55:59
M50, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Berghuis
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
36:40
36:38
2
Cor Schieders
Stadskanaal
37:56
37:48
3
Remy Notten
Zuidlaren
39:00
38:55
4
Barreld Hamming
De Groeve
39:08
39:04
5
J. ten Cate
Elim
39:57
39:55
6
Adriaan Beunen
Rolde
40:35
40:30
7
W. Rijnberg
Gieten
41:06
41:03
8
Roderik de Vries
Zuidlaren
42:14
42:01
9
R. Springer
Gieten
42:48
42:42
10
Kees Vos
Groningen
42:53
42:45
11
Jan Hiemstra
Eelde
44:04
43:54
12
J. Borg
Onstwedde
44:33
44:24
13
Guus Marée
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
49:40
49:21
14
Edgar Bakker
Groningen
49:44
49:30
15
M. Waslander
Groningen
52:00
51:47
16
Jorrit Sijtsma
Grijpskerk
52:37
52:20
17
P. Buigel
Warffum
53:11
53:00
18
Abe Veenstra
Schipborg
53:32
53:13
19
Douwe Deinum
Zuidlaren
1:01:54
1:01:39
M60, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
K. Edens
Groningen
36:57
36:54
2
J. Auener
Rolde
37:42
37:38
3
Jan Posthumus
Hoogezand
44:40
44:35
4
Waling Meijer
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
44:47
44:40
5
Fokko Hindriks
Groningen
45:47
45:43
6
A. Peltenburg
Groningen
45:56
45:50
7
J.H. van Dijk
Vries
47:23
47:12
8
Jacob Willemsma
Assen Kloosterveen
48:33
48:22
9
A. Hazenberg
Ten Boer
50:12
50:03
10
H. Postema
Hoogezand
50:31
50:23
11
Joep Sillen
Groningen
55:48
55:28
V40, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjan Oostinga
avVN
37:53
37:51
2
Liane de Wit
Assen
42:07
42:03
3
L. van der Meer
Haren
45:56
45:46
4
Jelda Panjer
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
46:04
45:56
5
Annemieke Weijling
Gieten
51:05
50:52
6
D. Bruggenkamp
Smilde
53:36
53:33
7
Alies Visser
Zuidlaren
1:00:11
59:49
V50, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
C. van der Wal
Gieten
44:43
44:34
2
H. Venema
Eelderwolde
44:53
44:43
3
Griean Hoster
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
46:15
46:07
4
Francine Beckers
Eelde
46:37
46:23
5
K. Geerts
Groningen
47:56
47:48
6
Ineke Borghuis
Schipborg
50:23
50:10
7
I. van Es
Eelde
51:36
51:22
8
Marian Overgaauw
Eelde
54:17
54:01
9
M. Buigel
Warffum
55:32
55:21
10
R. Koopman-Broekema
Gieterveen
1:02:40
1:02:26
11
J. Buiten-Schuring
Annen
1:04:56
1:04:36
www.uitslagen.nl
08-02-2016 17:35