Uitslagenlijst Kruikenloop

Tilburg - Zaterdag 6 februari 2016

MSEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Maas
Sprint
48:06
48:05
2
Jop van der Steen
Tilburg Road Runners
48:44
48:44
3
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
51:55
51:54
4
Luuk Maas
Tilburg Road Runners
52:35
5
Henkjan den Braven
Passaat
53:16
53:11
6
Alexander Picard
Parcival
54:07
54:06
7
Erwin Schuurbiers
Bergen op Zoom
56:34
56:32
8
Marc Janssen
Scorpio
57:07
56:59
9
Cris Timmermans
DAK
1:00:46
1:00:43
10
Robin Verhoeven
Achil '87
1:04:12
1:04:09
M35, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Laros
Scorpio
51:42
51:42
2
Koos Verwey
DAK
51:50
51:50
3
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
52:38
52:36
4
Freddy Dijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:55
54:53
5
Edwin de Neijs
Attila
55:34
55:31
6
John van Heeswijk
DAK
55:38
55:37
7
Simon van den Enden
Phoenix
57:43
57:40
8
Ricardo Damen
AVV
58:41
58:36
9
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
59:20
59:15
10
Bjorn Becx
Tilburg Road Runners
1:00:07
1:00:00
11
Carlo Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
1:00:51
1:00:48
12
Jurgen Lootens
DAK
1:00:55
1:00:51
13
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
1:01:33
1:01:28
14
Caspar Hoeben
Terheijden
1:01:46
1:01:37
15
Joan Simon Artigas
Sprint
1:02:37
1:02:23
16
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:02:49
1:02:44
17
Dick Bink
Spiridon
1:03:12
1:03:08
18
Erwin vd Lisdonk
Taxandria Atletiek
1:03:17
1:03:14
19
Dolf Willemen
Spiridon
1:06:24
1:06:18
20
Jeroen Verstegen
Attila
1:10:12
1:09:55
M45, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
54:07
54:07
2
Filip Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:31
54:28
3
Egbert Hooijkaas
Scorpio
55:31
55:24
4
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-Leur
56:25
56:23
5
Eduard Linnenbank
Attila
57:00
56:53
6
Hans Kruis
Hellas
57:23
57:21
7
Hans Liebregts
Tilburg Road Runners
57:45
57:39
8
Marco van Dongen
Sprint
57:46
57:45
9
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
58:04
58:03
10
Bart van Loon
Attila
58:28
58:24
11
Ruud Louer
Tilburg Road Runners
59:59
59:55
12
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:00:08
1:00:05
13
John Marijnissen
Sprint
1:01:41
1:01:40
14
Rene de Rooij
Attila
1:04:25
1:04:16
15
Bert van Dal
DAK
1:04:25
1:04:19
16
Werner Giesbergen
Scorpio
1:04:34
1:04:28
17
Bas Barten
Spiridon
1:04:47
1:04:38
18
Andre Lambregts
Scorpio
1:07:06
1:06:58
19
Maurice van der Steen
DAK
1:08:29
1:08:22
20
Henri Schoeman
Attila
1:09:58
1:09:50
21
Richard de Jong
Atledo
1:10:00
1:09:48
22
Erik van Roovert
Attila
1:10:01
1:09:44
23
Johan van Wanrooij
Atledo
1:13:59
1:13:46
24
Thomas Bernard
Atledo
1:16:07
1:15:40
25
Michel van den Dungen
LOGO
1:24:04
1:24:04
M55, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arie van Houwelingen
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:55
54:53
2
Ron de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
59:23
59:18
3
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
1:00:26
1:00:21
4
Wim Kuijpers
Altena Road Runners
1:00:55
1:00:51
5
Bert van Exsel
Sprint
1:02:41
1:02:37
6
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
1:03:19
1:03:17
7
Fred van Tilborg
Drunen
1:05:23
1:05:17
8
Marcel Cools
Sprint
1:05:32
1:05:12
9
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
1:07:08
1:07:06
10
Kees Koek
Loopvereniging TOF
1:07:22
1:07:20
11
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
1:07:38
1:07:33
12
John Williams
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:07:53
1:07:43
13
Cees Koppen
Atletiek Oirschot
1:08:41
1:08:36
14
William van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:08:52
1:08:18
15
Hans van der Meer
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:09:38
1:09:31
16
Henri Smits
Tilburg Road Runners
1:10:16
1:10:02
17
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
1:10:52
1:10:43
18
Toon de Rouw
Marvel
1:13:14
1:13:03
19
Han van Bueren
Scorpio
1:14:31
1:14:14
20
Wouter Schelvis
Sprint
1:17:50
1:17:31
21
Theo Spierings
Marvel
1:19:39
1:19:26
22
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
1:21:11
1:21:00
23
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:50:53
1:50:34
VSEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilde Gilissen
Parcival
59:16
59:13
2
Ellen van Cantfort
Retie
1:01:30
1:01:24
3
Elke Wouters
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:05:15
1:05:13
4
Hester Lingsma
Taxandria Atletiek
1:06:10
1:06:07
5
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
1:19:58
1:19:45
V35, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ciska Hensen
DAK
1:03:13
1:03:10
2
Laura Huijbregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:04:29
1:04:27
3
Bregje Dieden
Tilburg Road Runners
1:04:33
1:04:28
4
Nicole Sweens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:06:17
1:06:13
5
Anouk Bakker
Tilburg Road Runners
1:13:16
1:12:57
V45, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlien van Beek
De Langstraat
1:00:48
1:00:47
2
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
1:07:27
1:07:22
3
Peggy van Lee
Tilburg Road Runners
1:08:47
1:08:43
4
Nellie van Beers
Atletiek Oirschot
1:10:49
1:10:40
5
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
1:15:05
1:14:55
6
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:15:46
1:15:27
7
Leny Burgmans
Attila
1:16:23
1:16:01
8
Marielle Sprangers
De Langstraat
1:18:45
1:18:18
9
Conny Pijnenburg
Attila
1:22:47
1:21:36
MAN, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joep Staps
Tilburg
53:35
53:34
2
René Vosters
Reusel
56:37
56:35
3
Ward Van Roy
Arendonk
58:03
57:58
4
Luc Van Laenen
Rijkevorsel
58:14
58:12
5
Dunaj Jiran
Breda
1:00:43
1:00:28
6
Jan Karels
Breda
1:02:24
1:02:20
7
Peter Fitters
Tilburg
1:04:42
1:04:30
8
Marco Kerkhove
Oisterwijk
1:05:12
1:04:58
9
Niels Louis
's-Hertogenbosch
1:05:24
1:05:06
10
Cees van Gageldonk
Spiridon
1:05:47
1:05:35
11
Marcel Jansen
Geertruidenberg
1:05:56
1:05:40
12
Bjorn Vesseur
Tilburg Road Runners
1:06:10
1:06:02
13
Wim Smeets
Breda
1:06:20
1:06:14
14
Eric Weerstra
Tilburg Road Runners
1:06:34
1:06:27
15
Dave Naber
Made
1:06:44
1:06:28
16
Erik Engel
Tilburg Road Runners
1:07:14
1:07:02
17
Wilbert Wouters
Tilburg
1:07:18
1:07:11
18
Walter van Gurp
Drunen
1:07:30
1:07:25
19
Jan van Rijckvorsel
Made
1:07:37
1:07:29
20
Jeroen de Kok
Tilburg
1:07:44
1:06:55
21
Jos Broere
Typhoon
1:07:49
1:07:40
22
Frans van Bakel
Tilburg
1:08:04
1:07:44
23
Sam Williams
Breda
1:08:48
1:08:33
24
Maurice Roovers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:08:57
1:08:46
25
F Faes
Tilburg
1:09:01
1:08:31
26
Luc Beekman
Tilburg Road Runners
1:09:08
1:08:58
27
Roland Robinson
Helmond
1:09:33
1:09:21
28
Corné Fijneman
Tilburg Road Runners
1:09:55
1:09:29
29
Frank van Zijl
Tilburg
1:09:59
1:08:59
30
Cees Broers
Tilburg
1:10:02
1:09:47
31
David Koenen
Tilburg
1:10:05
1:09:42
32
Jeroen van Hoof
Tilburg
1:10:19
1:09:33
33
Dennis Heuts
Tilburg
1:10:56
1:10:45
34
Gertjan van Thienen
Fortuna
1:11:07
1:11:00
35
Mikal Lefevre
Breda
1:11:51
1:11:35
36
F vd Pasch
Boxtel
1:12:26
1:12:14
37
Peter Timmermans
Sprang-Capelle
1:12:29
1:12:17
38
Peter van Berkel
Tilburg
1:12:32
1:12:02
39
Werner de Baar
Tilburg
1:12:41
1:11:44
40
Bas van Rijk
Oosterhout Nb
1:12:47
1:12:23
41
Patrick Sterke
Tilburg
1:12:55
1:12:01
42
Martijn Menting
Goirle
1:13:14
1:13:02
43
Frank Schuite
Loopgroep Goirle
1:13:35
1:13:26
44
Kees van Gool
No-Limits
1:13:40
1:12:52
45
Ron Franken
Oosterhout Nb
1:13:56
1:13:38
46
Bert Jansen
Scorpio
1:13:56
1:13:32
47
Marcel van Hoof
Tilburg Road Runners
1:14:11
1:14:04
48
Adri de Bruijn
Breda
1:14:16
1:13:12
49
Remco van de Waart
Olympia Halsteren
1:14:48
1:14:37
50
Ronald vd Brink
Nunspeet
1:14:51
1:14:07
51
Rens van Heerbeek
Tilburg
1:15:13
1:14:15
52
Ron vd Ven
Tilburg
1:15:15
1:14:44
53
Paul Stam
Breda
1:15:34
1:15:16
54
Ron van den Broek
Tilburg
1:16:00
1:15:46
55
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
1:16:01
1:15:46
56
Ferry Weijters
Haaren
1:16:19
1:14:56
57
Tim Remie
Tilburg
1:17:09
1:16:18
58
Ivo Gorissen
Tilburg
1:17:36
1:16:46
59
Jan de Jong
Moergestel
1:18:00
1:16:59
60
Robin Randewijk
Rosmalen
1:18:17
1:17:47
61
Hans Suos
Tilburg
1:18:18
1:18:08
62
Ad Schoonderbeek
Waalwijk
1:18:43
1:18:16
63
Piet Prinsen
Sprang-Capelle
1:19:08
1:18:51
64
Peter van Baest
Tilburg
1:19:13
1:18:34
65
Ton van de Wouw
Tilburg
1:19:18
1:18:25
66
Mark Snel
Tilburg
1:19:23
1:18:53
67
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
1:20:05
1:19:38
68
Herman van Bitterswijk
Tilburg
1:20:10
1:19:24
69
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
1:20:12
1:20:04
70
Bertus van Eekelen
Chaam
1:20:14
1:19:52
71
Martie Reuvers
Atledo
1:21:03
1:20:36
72
Anton Yap
Tilburg
1:21:22
1:20:00
73
Robbert Poel
Breda
1:21:46
1:20:42
74
Dennis Vermeulen
Tilburg
1:22:01
1:21:15
75
Struijs
Oosterhout Nb
1:22:24
1:21:38
76
Joop Moerkens
Tilburg
1:22:58
1:22:30
77
Sander van de Molengraft
's-Hertogenbosch
1:23:14
1:22:35
78
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
1:23:33
1:23:09
79
Hans van der Maat
Tilburg
1:23:36
1:23:04
80
Bas Teulings
Breda
1:23:57
1:22:54
81
Stefano Provenzano
Attila
1:24:02
1:23:13
82
Michel van den Dungen
Tilburg
1:24:25
1:24:25
83
Ralph van Asten
Tilburg Road Runners
1:24:29
1:23:47
84
David van Mourik
Tilburg
1:24:34
1:23:45
85
Ton Sweep
Geertruidenberg
1:24:38
1:24:10
86
Bert Lemmens
Rijen
1:24:39
1:24:11
87
Fred Heesterbeek
Helmond
1:25:01
1:24:27
88
Eric van Damme
Tilburg
1:26:46
1:26:33
89
René de Kort
Dutch Runners
1:26:59
1:26:26
90
John Thissen
Tilburg
1:27:40
1:26:50
91
Johan Kramer
Breda
1:28:14
1:27:21
92
Edwin Bakker
Oosterhout Nb
1:28:40
1:27:36
93
Joep Vrenken
Tilburg
1:29:34
1:29:28
94
Reinder Vrieze
Tilburg
1:30:21
1:29:51
95
Ruud Bakker
Tilburg
1:39:05
1:38:02
96
Casper Oliemans
Tilburg
1:40:00
1:38:57
97
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
1:41:55
1:41:30
VROUW, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine Janssens
Bavel
1:09:31
1:09:08
2
Sandra Kleine
Breda
1:11:21
1:11:05
3
Petra Santegoets
Tilburg
1:15:54
1:15:23
4
Nikkie Hamers
Tilburg
1:17:09
1:16:18
5
Petra van Gorcum
De Langstraat
1:18:43
1:18:17
6
Lisette vd Kallen
Sint-Oedenrode
1:19:07
1:18:57
7
Anouk Fitters
Tilburg
1:19:11
1:18:43
8
Inge Lens
Rijkevorsel
1:19:24
1:19:07
9
Marieke Couwenberg
Tilburg
1:19:29
1:18:58
10
Margie van Seeters
Scorpio
1:19:41
1:18:54
11
Lian Kuijten
Scorpio
1:19:41
1:18:54
12
Willeke Kluijtmans
Tilburg
1:23:49
1:23:19
13
Merel van der Mast
Breda
1:23:57
1:22:52
14
Melissa Eestermans
Breda
1:23:57
1:22:52
15
Lindsey van Uden
Breda
1:23:57
1:22:52
16
Sandra van Emden
No-Limits
1:24:02
1:23:14
17
Laurien Wouters
No-Limits
1:24:02
1:23:14
18
Hélène Coomans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:24:29
1:23:47
19
Annemarie van Leeuwen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:24:29
1:23:44
20
Annelies Kuijten
Tilburg Road Runners
1:27:41
1:26:54
21
Carola van Vliet
Made
1:28:39
1:27:35
22
Ellen Oliemans
Tilburg
1:33:42
1:32:39
23
Linda van Groezen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:38:10
1:37:49
24
Karin van Nunen
Tilburg
1:42:04
1:40:53
25
Nicole Mols
Tilburg
1:42:05
1:40:54
MAN, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart van Nunen
Hellevoetsluis
30:44
30:43
2
Nico Tilburgs
Eersel
35:43
35:41
3
Tijke Wentink
Attila
35:46
35:44
4
Jeroen Nijland
Road Runners Etten-Leur
35:56
35:54
5
Dani van de Sanden
Tilburg Road Runners
37:50
37:44
6
Pepijn van de Westerlo
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:59
37:53
7
Perry Habraken
Tilburg
38:10
38:08
8
Raoul Clemminck
Tilburg
38:29
38:15
9
Chris Schap
Heuvelland
39:02
39:02
10
Roel Timmers
Made
39:24
39:20
11
Ricardo Barahona
Tilburg
40:05
39:57
12
Sjors Zoontjens
Tilburg
40:18
40:09
13
Bart Mul
Tilburg
40:23
40:04
14
William Lambregts
Etten-Leur
40:43
40:37
15
Corné van Beek
Road Runners Etten-Leur
42:23
42:16
16
Elon van Erp
Tilburg
42:36
42:21
17
Willem Sikkers
DAK
42:52
42:48
18
Ben Stams
Tilburg
42:56
42:45
19
Ruud Groot
Tilburg
43:13
43:02
20
Joris Sauvé
Tilburg Road Runners
43:58
43:46
21
Joost van Wamel
Tilburg
44:17
44:02
22
Gijs Pijnenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
44:19
44:12
23
Niels Aarts
Tilburg
44:22
44:17
24
Gerton Heyne
Tilburg
44:44
44:10
25
Joost van Kuringen
Oost West en Middelbeers
45:14
45:08
26
Hans van de Wege
Attila
45:28
45:08
27
Jeroen van Wijk
Tilburg
45:31
45:20
28
Marco Poortier
Tilburg Road Runners
45:36
45:30
29
Tini de Laat
DAK
46:17
46:13
30
Job van der Velden
Tilburg
46:38
46:23
31
Jerry Koenraad
Gilze
46:42
46:20
32
Ruud Rundberg
Oisterwijk
46:56
46:36
33
Stefan Visser
Tilburg
47:03
46:49
34
Bart Swaans
Tilburg
47:04
46:40
35
Niek Overduin
Ulvenhout
47:08
47:04
36
Joep Verhaar
Goirle
47:11
46:28
37
Paul Dassen
Tilburg
47:12
46:28
38
Niels spider Rutte
Scorpio
47:19
47:01
39
Jan Schoneveld
Tilburg
47:39
47:04
40
Laurens Erich
Tilburg
47:47
47:29
41
Peter van der Staak
Tilburg Road Runners
48:00
47:37
42
Anas Aalouch
Tilburg
48:10
48:08
43
Martin Huijbers
Tilburg
48:11
48:04
44
André Schoenmakers
Tilburg
48:40
47:39
45
Jasper Moonen
Tilburg
48:46
48:36
46
Arie Meijers
Tilburg
49:09
48:46
47
Ton de Vetten
Waalwijk
49:12
48:43
48
Michael van Dun
Goirle
49:15
48:59
49
Wim Moonen
Berkel-Enschot
49:31
49:09
50
Lucien Brouwers
Gilze
50:00
49:34
51
Piet Okkers
Waspik
50:06
49:39
52
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
50:11
49:58
53
Gerard van Hoof
Tilburg
50:19
49:44
54
Frank van Rijthoven
Loopgroep Goirle
50:26
49:55
55
Toine Wouters
Spiridon
50:39
50:27
56
Hein IJpelaar
Attila
50:39
49:32
57
Hindrik Ruiter
Delfzijl
50:40
50:22
58
John Seebregs
Tilburg
50:44
49:56
59
Jan Posthumus
Tilburg
50:47
50:20
60
Paul van Bezouw
Tilburg
50:49
50:21
61
Marcel Klein
Landgraaf
50:49
50:28
62
Corné van de Klundert
Tilburg
51:14
50:16
63
Menno Lingsma
Tilburg
51:19
50:42
64
Fred Bruens
Loopgroep Goirle
51:34
50:35
65
David van Heijst
Goirle
51:51
51:08
66
Vinsent Jansen
Tilburg
51:53
51:15
67
Gijs Ooms
Tilburg
51:53
51:18
68
Kees Loose
Tilburg Road Runners
52:01
51:52
69
Jan van Dijk
Scorpio
52:03
51:17
70
Ronald van Hamond
Tilburg
52:05
51:30
71
Ton van der Borg
Tilburg
52:09
51:50
72
Eric vd Weegen
Tilburg
52:16
51:16
73
Ryan Schinella
Tilburg
52:20
51:33
74
Stan Gommers
Hilvarenbeek
52:35
52:16
75
Gerard van Dijk
Tilburg
52:39
52:00
76
Henk Lelieveld
Tilburg
52:50
52:02
77
York van der Steen
's-Hertogenbosch
52:54
52:36
78
Adrie Loonen
Scorpio
53:00
52:16
79
Wiet van Bragt
Tilburg
53:00
52:46
80
Hans Kool
Scorpio
53:12
52:27
81
Pieter Verweij
Dordrecht
53:22
52:42
82
Frank Bastiaansen
Breda
53:26
52:52
83
John Gerris
Tilburg
53:30
52:54
84
Herman Lenferink
Phoenix
53:32
53:25
85
Guus Hoedt
Tilburg Road Runners
53:32
52:49
86
Andreas van Zoelen
Tegelen
53:36
53:15
87
Dennis Perra
Tilburg
53:45
52:46
88
Wayne Eikhoudt
Tilburg
53:48
52:48
89
Robert Meeuwissen
Bavel
53:50
53:27
90
Raoul Bergraaf
Tilburg
54:02
53:59
91
Lucien van Ham
Raamsdonk
54:07
53:55
92
Levi Algra
Utrecht
54:14
54:03
93
Harry Boezer
avVN
54:24
54:15
94
Edwin Wirken
Gilze
54:54
54:28
95
Harrie Wijnans
Tilburg Road Runners
55:04
54:54
96
Piet Gerrits
avVN
55:06
54:52
97
John van den Dungen
Tilburg
55:10
54:36
98
Kennard van der Bijl
Climax
55:16
54:42
99
Marion Moonen
Tilburg
55:20
55:12
100
Harrie van Oosterhout
Goirle
55:37
55:15
101
Pierre de Kok
Goirle
55:57
54:58
102
Jan Rutten
Loopgroep Goirle
55:58
54:59
103
Peter Verhool
Goirle
56:16
55:34
104
Jurgen Nous
Tilburg
56:26
55:40
105
Gregor Sparidans
Tilburg
56:26
55:41
106
Schuurmans
Tilburg
56:32
55:59
107
Dadé de Graaf
Tilburg
56:45
56:42
108
Cees Teurlings
Tilburg
56:45
55:53
109
Frank van Oirschot
Tilburg
57:44
56:33
110
Marcel Gerritse
Rijen
57:59
57:19
111
Muhamed Abas
Oldenzaal
58:11
58:06
112
Remco van der Lee
Drunen
58:30
58:02
113
Frans Bonants
Tilburg
58:43
57:47
114
John van Poppel
Tilburg
58:45
57:50
115
Tim Beckers
Teteringen
58:52
58:29
116
Bart Megens
Tilburg
59:33
58:14
117
Anton Meijens
Tilburg
59:33
58:14
118
Ron Scholten
Tilburg
1:00:03
59:10
119
Rob Cheuk Alam
Tilburg
1:00:09
59:16
120
Harrie Stempher
avVN
1:00:13
59:49
121
Harrry de Sanders
Tilburg Road Runners
1:01:50
1:01:05
122
Youri Vos
Tilburg
1:02:13
1:01:48
123
Marc van der Vleuten
Tilburg
1:02:27
1:01:36
124
Piet van Iersel
Tilburg
1:02:52
1:01:50
125
Peter Roelings
Tilburg
1:03:42
1:03:14
126
Ben Janssen
Tilburg
1:03:43
1:03:14
127
Corné Raaymakers
Tilburg
1:04:08
1:02:47
128
Johan van Santen
avVN
1:05:18
1:04:53
129
Arno Hoeckx
Tilburg
1:05:43
1:04:34
130
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
1:07:00
1:06:44
131
Chakir Razzouk
Tilburg
1:07:04
1:07:00
132
Rob Senden
Tilburg
1:08:08
1:07:23
133
Jan Cools
Tilburg Road Runners
1:08:39
1:07:44
134
Ladja Jiran
Tilburg
1:11:17
1:10:37
135
Christ van Leest
Tilburg Road Runners
1:17:41
1:16:25
136
Jos Maas
Eindhoven
1:20:55
1:19:53
137
Piet Adriaansen
Oisterwijk
1:49:09
1:48:58
VROUW, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadoua Riffi
Tilburg Road Runners
45:06
44:52
2
Inge Schipperen
Noordeloos
46:25
46:19
3
Angela Schellekens
Tilburg Road Runners
46:52
46:31
4
Corine Couwenberg
Weelde
47:31
47:20
5
Marianne Schoneveld
Tilburg
48:11
47:36
6
Lianne Verberne
Goirle
49:15
49:00
7
Marion de Wolf
Sprint
49:53
49:33
8
Miriam Cools
Tilburg Road Runners
50:18
49:35
9
Anke te Boekhorst
Tilburg
51:08
50:56
10
Madelinde Buijs
Tilburg
51:12
50:27
11
Miranda de Swart
Tilburg Road Runners
51:54
51:11
12
Hellen Denisse
Udenhout
51:54
51:04
13
Karen Schoenmakers
Chaam
52:11
51:54
14
Mariëlle Borghans
Tilburg Road Runners
52:18
51:41
15
Annelie Verbon-Malhotra
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:22
51:57
16
Susanne Hamers
Waalwijk
53:03
52:02
17
Mirjam Smit
Tilburg
53:40
53:09
18
Sabine Brands-Massar
Tilburg Road Runners
53:45
52:50
19
Anouchka Krol
Eindhoven Atletiek
53:46
53:35
20
Addie Kocx
Tilburg
54:13
53:30
21
Floor Bols
Hilvarenbeek
54:57
54:27
22
Palma Spadaro
Tilburg
56:14
55:42
23
Esther van Heijst
Goirle
56:16
55:34
24
Bm Vermeer
Tilburg Road Runners
56:20
55:54
25
Monique Bastmeijer
Tilburg
56:31
56:03
26
Jacqueline Post
Dongen
56:31
55:55
27
Ria Blommensteijn
Tilburg Road Runners
56:40
55:49
28
Eefje van Gemert
Tilburg
56:41
56:02
29
Mia van Willick
Tilburg Road Runners
57:28
56:44
30
Trudie van der Staak
Tilburg Road Runners
57:28
56:44
31
Roosmarie Seijsener
Tilburg
57:41
57:05
32
Gretha Pepping
Tilburg
57:47
57:35
33
Natasja Holleman
Tilburg
57:54
57:28
34
Astrid de Wild
Tilburg Road Runners
57:57
57:14
35
Eefje Janssen
Bavel
58:01
57:41
36
Arien Netten
Atledo
58:12
57:35
37
Nellie Oomens
Atledo
58:12
57:36
38
Jose Vosmer
Scorpio
58:13
57:21
39
Inge Verhoeven
Waalwijk
58:30
58:03
40
Hannie Wolbert
Tilburg
58:50
58:36
41
Anita Beekers
Teteringen
58:52
58:28
42
Wendy Zwekars
Tilburg
58:55
58:41
43
Mirelle Goos
Amsterdam
58:56
58:56
44
Eliza Helmond
Tilburg
59:01
58:14
45
Simone van Oevelen
Tilburg Road Runners
59:05
58:06
46
Jolanda Schuerman
Loopgroep Goirle
59:15
58:43
47
Sandy van den Berg
Scorpio
59:16
58:24
48
Marijan Las
Tilburg
59:19
58:42
49
Tamara Bakker
Tilburg
1:00:05
59:10
50
Patricia Flipse
Tilburg
1:00:27
59:37
51
Ilse Verhoof
Goirle
1:00:28
59:39
52
Elvira van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
1:00:36
1:00:07
53
Paulien Humme
Tilburg
1:01:17
1:00:49
54
Anneke Mientjes
Tilburg Road Runners
1:01:17
1:00:34
55
Wendy de Vries
Waalwijk
1:01:24
1:00:24
56
Wilma van Drunen
Tilburg
1:02:01
1:01:33
57
Sylvie Willekens
Tilburg
1:02:23
1:01:34
58
Jacqueline Crijns
Tilburg
1:02:24
1:01:35
59
Franciska Kuipers
Breda
1:02:24
1:01:30
60
Sara Barbera-Melia
Tilburg
1:02:27
1:01:36
61
Doortje Huizinga
Tilburg Road Runners
1:02:39
1:02:05
62
Janneke Blaauwgeers
Tilburg
1:02:52
1:01:50
63
Elly de Charro
Attila
1:03:23
1:02:22
64
Aniek de Jong
Tilburg
1:04:08
1:02:47
65
Carla Bogaers
Attila
1:04:12
1:03:04
66
Elly Vervoort
Tilburg Road Runners
1:04:23
1:03:32
67
Wilma Bekkers
Tilburg
1:04:23
1:03:34
68
Jeske Kusters
Scorpio
1:04:45
1:03:53
69
Moniek Simons
Attila
1:04:50
1:04:01
70
Karin Koolen
Attila
1:04:50
1:04:01
71
Nicole de Bock
Tilburg
1:05:00
1:04:31
72
Bernadette van Dooren
Tilburg
1:05:40
1:04:41
73
Roos Brands
Tilburg
1:05:40
1:04:42
74
Els Lips de Kok
Tilburg Road Runners
1:06:07
1:05:18
75
Esther van der Westen
Scorpio
1:06:31
1:05:38
76
Denise Dingemans
Tilburg
1:07:10
1:06:16
77
Marion de Been
Tilburg Road Runners
1:08:39
1:07:45
78
Rata Plunneke
Tilburg Road Runners
1:19:26
1:18:16
79
Elena Digirolamo
Eindhoven
1:20:55
1:19:53
MAN, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mitchell van Oudenaarden
Etten-Leur
16:27
16:26
2
Frank van der Burgt
Eindhoven Atletiek
17:20
17:15
3
Thijs Staps
Road Runners Etten-Leur
17:22
17:21
4
Dirk Roovers
Attila
17:23
17:20
5
Juul van de Kruijs
Parcival
18:09
18:02
6
Niels van Benthum
Cuijk
18:37
18:33
7
Pieter Vromen
Tilburg
19:03
18:51
8
Remco Hoogendoorn
Tilburg Road Runners
19:10
19:06
9
Diederik Cools
Tilburg Road Runners
19:17
19:16
10
Camiel Hirschberg
Tilburg
19:29
19:05
11
Paul Grashoff
's-Gravenhage
19:34
19:15
12
Karel Uitterlinden
's-Gravendeel
19:40
19:36
13
Thomas Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
20:02
20:00
14
Corne Luijkx
Road Runners Etten-Leur
20:07
19:59
15
Jos vd Bersselaar
Oisterwijk
20:22
20:16
16
Bart van Abeelen
Tilburg
20:24
20:17
17
Jeroen vd Put
Dongen
20:33
20:28
18
Benno Snepvangers
Breda
21:18
21:16
19
Max Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
21:28
21:08
20
Martijn Schoormans
Tilburg
21:36
21:28
21
Mark Aquina
21:37
21:01
22
Jason Smits
ACW '66
21:41
21:41
23
Fabian Spoor
Teteringen
21:48
21:24
24
Casper Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
21:55
21:34
25
Jan van Liempt
Atledo
22:11
22:05
26
Joris Mutsaers
Tilburg
22:12
21:34
27
Henk Gallé
Tilburg Road Runners
22:23
22:03
28
Martin van Beusekom
Turnhout
22:40
22:32
29
Jan Smulders
Oud-Turnhout
22:45
22:29
30
Vic Struyfs
Weelde
22:54
22:43
31
Hidde Swaak
23:11
22:32
32
Jasper Brouwers
23:12
22:35
33
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven Atletiek
23:38
23:36
34
Sander de Kok
Tilburg
23:48
22:53
35
JoostVerschure
Kaatsheuvel
23:51
23:18
36
Jesper de Hondt
Tilburg Road Runners
23:53
23:40
37
Patrick Kuijpers
Tilburg
23:58
22:56
38
S Hoogland
Heiloo
24:07
22:55
39
Merijn de Baar
Tilburg
24:07
23:11
40
Jurre van Biggelaan
24:10
23:32
41
Bob van der Veen
Lamswaarde
24:13
23:37
42
Nils Grimbergen
24:14
23:36
43
Martijn de Vlieger
Tilburg
24:19
23:23
44
Micha Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
24:36
24:32
45
Lucas vd Veen
Tilburg
24:37
24:02
46
Tos van Diepen
Heiloo
24:43
23:31
47
Anton Verhoeven
Goirle
25:00
24:38
48
Harold Straub
Tilburg
25:04
24:22
49
Cengo Ulusan
Tilburg
25:04
24:23
50
Mariet Bastiaansen
Tilburg
25:22
24:51
51
Luke Nanne
Heiloo
25:45
24:34
52
Roel Krielaert
Tilburg
25:46
25:08
53
Joep van Bezouw
Tilburg
25:52
25:25
54
Sander ten Have
Tilburg Road Runners
26:09
25:50
55
Eric Roovers
Udenhout
26:19
26:09
56
Daan Verhoeven
Goirle
26:27
26:05
57
Otto Sterk
Tilburg
26:52
26:21
58
Ebe Kienstra
Tilburg
26:57
26:28
59
Jan Borgmeijer
Tilburg
26:57
26:19
60
Frie Royers
Tilburg
27:03
26:31
61
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
27:06
26:21
62
Alexander de Hondt
Tilburg
27:16
27:00
63
Adriaan Huijbrechts
Tilburg
27:19
26:40
64
Walter vd Linden
Dronten
27:37
26:17
65
Herman Kreeft
Delta Sport
27:46
27:34
66
Daan Steenbergen
Tilburg Road Runners
27:48
27:26
67
Bas Razenberg
Tilburg
28:02
27:04
68
Jeroen Meulhof
Tilburg
28:02
27:04
69
Ton Pelkmans
Gilze
28:24
27:59
70
Olaf van Dooremaal
Tilburg
28:27
27:47
71
Frank Schroder
Dongen
28:29
27:27
72
Michael Brand
Tilburg
28:32
27:37
73
John Kivit
's-Hertogenbosch
28:36
28:13
74
Carlos Leeflang
Tilburg Road Runners
29:30
28:57
75
Johan van Kempen
Tilburg
29:47
29:09
76
Raymond Idink
Tilburg
30:25
29:28
77
Jan Godefroy
Tilburg
30:29
29:47
78
Koen van Abeelen
's-Hertogenbosch
30:31
29:37
79
Ad van de Sanden
Tilburg Road Runners
30:38
30:01
80
Pieter Dietvorst
Tilburg
30:45
29:48
81
Ewoud Riegman
Attila
31:51
30:45
82
Kees Snijders
Dutch Runners
31:54
31:21
83
André Everts
Attila
31:58
31:06
84
Louis van den Dungen
Tilburg
32:08
31:35
85
Jan Sestig
Dongen
32:11
31:31
86
Benny Pijnappels
Tilburg
32:26
31:47
87
Daniel Peppelenbos
Made
32:40
32:15
88
Bas de Kok
Tilburg
32:57
32:40
89
Richard Hooijen
Tilburg
33:03
31:53
90
Patrick Hooijen
Tilburg
33:04
31:55
91
Curtley van Ingen
Gilze
33:16
32:08
92
Micheal Griffin
Tilburg
33:32
32:40
93
Willem van Asten
Tilburg
33:34
32:43
94
Hans van Gestel
Goirle
33:39
32:47
95
Ard van Spelde
Goirle
33:46
31:56
96
Hert Dorstige
Tilburg
34:00
33:13
97
Dorstige Hert
Tilburg
34:01
33:13
98
Stijn Dieleman
Tilburg
34:07
33:03
99
Stacy Vosters
Tilburg
34:09
33:05
100
Erik van de Sande
Diessen
34:28
34:28
101
Ton Jacobs
Tilburg Road Runners
34:56
33:56
102
Richard Mols
Tilburg
35:39
34:16
103
Yoran de Sanders
Tilburg
35:54
35:08
104
Albert van Belkum
Hedel
36:00
35:09
105
Henri van de Coevering
Boxtel
37:15
35:57
106
Casper Verboord
Utrecht
37:21
37:21
107
Niek Fritz
38:53
38:53
108
Ties Wismans
38:54
38:54
109
Eric ter Hart
Tilburg
38:55
37:40
110
Pat Lent
Attila
38:56
37:40
111
Jeroen Vromans
Tilburg
38:57
37:40
112
Peter van Roessel
Tilburg
39:00
38:18
113
Leon Dreessen
Tilburg
39:01
38:20
114
Wimpie van Haperen
Etten-Leur
41:09
40:10
115
Frank van der Voort
Tilburg
41:18
39:57
116
Ger Pieters
Tilburg
42:27
41:49
117
Herman van Geijlswijk
Dutch Runners
44:41
43:57
VROUW, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjon van der Wansem
De Langstraat
17:28
17:27
2
Sanne Louer
Attila
19:38
19:35
3
Robin van Leijsen
Spiridon
20:23
20:19
4
Willemijn Fuite
Taxandria Atletiek
20:51
20:48
5
Annick Hacking
Goirle
21:07
21:00
6
Roos Staps
Tilburg
21:12
21:07
7
Linda van Elderen
Goirle
22:08
21:53
8
Judi Becx
Attila
22:18
22:15
9
Rosanne van Kerkhoven
Tilburg Road Runners
22:22
22:05
10
Rianne Jansen
OSS-VOLO
22:26
22:22
11
Sara van Grunsven
Tilburg Road Runners
22:30
22:26
12
Thea Segeren
Loopvereniging TOF
22:36
22:31
13
Wieke Lucas
Scorpio
23:06
22:54
14
Trix Hoppenbrouwer
Atledo
24:08
23:56
15
Maxime Verhagen
Tilburg
24:13
23:37
16
Ingrid van den Wijngaard
Teteringen
24:50
24:46
17
Jose den Hartog
Oud-Heusden
24:56
24:40
18
Debora Bertens
Goirle
25:04
24:24
19
Liesbeth Westendorp
Tilburg
25:21
24:50
20
Fokelina Vrieze
Tilburg
25:29
24:59
21
Anneke Poel
's-Gravenhage
25:56
25:37
22
France van Gils
Tilburg
25:58
25:02
23
Ilse Verbon
Eindhoven
26:00
25:36
24
Janneke Rasenberg
Tilburg
26:21
26:02
25
Wendy de Munk
Tilburg
26:40
26:04
26
Marlieke Bakker
Tilburg
26:56
26:28
27
Linda de Hondt
Tilburg Road Runners
27:16
27:00
28
Esther Verhoeven
Attila
27:26
26:57
29
Dewi Binken
Attila
27:53
27:20
30
Esther Zaat
Tilburg Road Runners
28:13
27:47
31
Eva van den Berg
Tilburg
28:14
27:34
32
Elise Smolders
Tilburg
28:19
28:01
33
Nicole Simons
Attila
28:23
27:54
34
Noortje de Kruijf
Bladel
28:32
28:01
35
Ilse Broeders
Dongen
28:43
27:40
36
Chantal van Seeters
Oosterhout Nb
28:43
27:41
37
Esmee van Kerkhoven
Eindhoven
28:50
28:33
38
Terry van Driel
Tilburg
29:21
28:47
39
Elly Gallé
Tilburg Road Runners
29:23
28:38
40
Yvette van Poppel
Tilburg
29:25
28:30
41
M Heijmans
Maastricht
29:34
29:06
42
Dorien Kramer
Atledo
29:55
29:08
43
Linda Baars
Hoeven
30:09
29:48
44
Jolanda Akkermans
Tilburg
30:36
29:42
45
Ilona van de Klundert
Tilburg
30:45
29:47
46
Marjon Mutsaers
Middelburg
30:46
29:50
47
Moniek Burgersdijk
Tilburg Road Runners
30:48
30:14
48
Katja Hoogteijling
Tilburg Road Runners
30:57
30:36
49
Linda van den Hout
Tilburg
31:07
30:28
50
Ria van Gorp
Attila
31:10
30:21
51
Wilma Jansen
Attila
31:10
30:22
52
Simone van de Ven
Tilburg
31:12
30:05
53
Lieke Esseling
Molenschot
31:15
30:50
54
Sonja van Leijsen
Molenschot
31:15
30:50
55
Ingrid Verhoeven
Goirle
31:22
30:52
56
Marion Kindt
Tilburg
31:23
30:19
57
Marieke Swaak
Tilburg
31:30
30:22
58
Aicha Peutz
Tilburg
31:33
30:23
59
Angie van den Broek
Diessen
31:34
30:24
60
Veerle Ultee
Tilburg Road Runners
31:39
31:00
61
Helma Marnus
Tilburg
31:41
30:40
62
Jolanda Aerts
Tilburg
31:42
30:41
63
Anke van Gorp
DES
31:54
31:22
64
Roos de Rooij
Tilburg Road Runners
32:02
31:04
65
Dorine Kersten
Tilburg Road Runners
32:02
31:04
66
Janneke van Breemen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
32:03
31:41
67
Carla van Erp
Waalwijk
32:07
31:16
68
Jade van den Dungen
Tilburg
32:08
31:35
69
Else Arts
Tilburg
32:11
31:30
70
Jolanda Weijtmans
Tilburg
32:26
31:47
71
Anita van der Wal
Ede Gld
32:29
31:39
72
Jose Boeije
Tilburg Road Runners
32:33
31:47
73
Petra van Berkel
Tilburg
32:36
32:04
74
Yvonnnnn Wirken
Gilze
32:37
32:10
75
Floortje Hack
Tilburg
32:43
31:57
76
Femke van Abeelen
Tilburg
32:48
31:54
77
Angela Buijze-Gelens
Tilburg
32:49
31:47
78
Thea Swaans
Tilburg Road Runners
33:12
32:26
79
Caroline Mul
Tilburg
33:29
33:10
80
Esther Griffin
Tilburg
33:32
32:40
81
Suzanne van Tilburg
Tilburg Road Runners
33:41
32:54
82
Nicole KuijpersvanHaaren
Tilburg Road Runners
33:56
33:22
83
Peggy Mols
Tilburg
33:58
33:02
84
Esther Schoenmakers
Tilburg
33:58
33:02
85
Lia Verbon
Tilburg
34:23
33:59
86
Anja van Engelen
Tilburg Road Runners
34:41
34:20
87
Marieke van der Lijke
Tilburg
34:44
33:48
88
Hetty Tukker Aerts
Tilburg
34:47
33:38
89
Aukje Hosper
Tilburg Road Runners
34:54
33:46
90
Lia van Dijk
Goirle
34:56
34:01
91
Jenny Acuna
Attila
34:56
34:01
92
Anita Knippels
Tilburg
35:02
33:42
93
Corine van Leliveld
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
35:02
33:43
94
Lenie Arts
avVN
35:16
34:51
95
Anita van der Schuur
Attila
35:36
34:32
96
Ingeborg Schoenmakers
Tilburg
35:37
34:32
97
Nathalie Mul
Tilburg
35:38
34:16
98
Lieve Heuvelmans
Berkel-Enschot
35:41
34:21
99
Ine van der Voort
Goirle
35:44
34:24
100
Noortje de Nijs
Tilburg
36:10
34:46
101
Sabrina van Hamont
Tilburg
36:10
34:46
102
Frederique Bouwman
Zeddam
36:11
34:46
103
Mies Kuipers
Dorst
36:33
35:35
104
Sterre Schelvis
Dorst
36:33
35:34
105
Charlotte van der Lijke
Amersfoort
36:35
35:38
106
Franc Sinany
Tilburg
36:43
36:03
107
Maudy Roest
Berkel-Enschot
36:54
35:34
108
Marianne van der Linden
Dronten
37:15
35:56
109
Wendy Peeters
Tilburg
37:22
36:42
110
Yvonne Schilleman
Tilburg
37:46
36:49
111
Niki Wouters
Kaatsheuvel
38:41
37:41
112
Anneke van Kemenade
Bladel
38:41
37:42
113
Marcha Evers
Tilburg
38:55
37:38
114
Marga Smits
Attila
38:56
37:40
115
Liesbeth Dufornee
Tilburg
38:56
37:41
116
Miranda van Berkel
Tilburg
38:56
37:41
117
Ingrid van Sinttruije
Tilburg
38:57
37:40
118
Yvette van den Bersselaar
Tilburg
38:57
37:41
119
Angelique van Hest
Tilburg
39:00
38:18
120
Hetty Hurkmans
Tilburg
39:00
38:18
121
Anja Varwijk
Goirle
39:01
38:19
122
Myriam Hoornick de Kok
Tilburg
39:01
38:19
123
Beatrix Imre
's-Hertogenbosch
39:37
38:57
124
Mildred Sijlman
Gilze
40:00
39:10
125
Maria van Dongen
Gilze
40:00
39:10
126
Janine Smulders
Gilze
40:01
39:11
127
Mieke Broers
Tilburg Road Runners
40:02
38:55
128
Wilma Tekath
Tilburg Road Runners
40:10
40:10
129
Sjacomien Brouwers
Tilburg
40:13
39:20
130
Aline Verhoeven
Tilburg
40:31
40:31
131
Iris van Oorschot
Tilburg
41:19
39:57
132
Sjannie Basters
Tilburg Road Runners
42:03
40:56
133
Annelien Schoormans
Goirle
42:03
41:08
134
Jolanda van de Coevering
Tilburg
42:04
40:57
135
Mia Hamoen
Tilburg
42:29
41:51
136
Babs Occhipinti
Tilburg
44:08
43:00
137
Marie-Jose Rooderkerken
Tilburg Road Runners
44:08
43:00
138
Monique Kamp-Jaspers
Tilburg
46:49
45:38
J-13, 1111 M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijn Hoondert
Oisterwijk
3:03
2
Gijs Fuite
Berkel-Enschot
3:59
3
Cas van Gorp
Udenhout
4:02
4
Tim Meuwissen
Goirle
4:11
5
Justin Steenkamp
Eersel
4:13
6
Mète van der Schoot
Tilburg
4:15
7
Niels van Slooten
Tilburg
4:21
8
Stijn Verbeek
Tilburg
4:32
9
Jarne Swaans
Tilburg
4:33
10
Marnix van den Bosch
Tilburg
4:36
11
Timo Swaans
Tilburg
4:40
12
Jens van Slooten
Tilburg
4:44
13
Thijs Lucas
Lage Zwaluwe
4:48
14
Jip Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg
4:57
15
Mike Raaymakers
Tilburg
4:58
16
Julian Hoondert
Oisterwijk
5:04
17
Jasper van Tilborg
Tilburg
5:10
18
Pieter Backx
Tilburg
5:13
19
Pelle Verschure
Kaatsheuvel
5:17
20
Jesse Verbeek
Tilburg
5:17
21
Michiel Fuite
Berkel-Enschot
5:18
22
Stan van Gestel
Vlijmen
5:20
23
Willem Adriaansen
Tilburg
5:28
24
Bram Lucas
Lage Zwaluwe
5:36
25
Stan Struyfs
Weelde
5:55
26
Teun Verhoeven
Tilburg
6:11
27
Koen van Gestel
Vlijmen
6:14
28
Bengt Kramer
Dongen
6:53
29
Dirk van der Schoot
Tilburg
7:56
M-13, 1111 M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fenne Gringhuis
Rotterdam
4:11
2
Soo Yin van Nooroos
Wijk en Aalburg
4:17
3
Milou Kluyt
Goirle
4:27
4
Anna Bijl
Reusel
4:29
5
Lan Soijer
Loon op Zand
4:44
6
Evie de Baar
Tilburg
5:13
7
Eva Boomaars
Tilburg
5:25
8
Renée Kramer
Dongen
5:39
9
Brenda van de Laar
Rijen
5:40
10
Dionne Raaymakers
Tilburg
5:49
11
Merle Baars
Hoeven
5:53
12
Julie de Vlieger
Tilburg
6:05
13
Lin Rasenberg
Tilburg
6:22
14
Jorien van Esch
Tilburg
6:44
15
Cato Boomaars
Tilburg
6:47
16
Nova Raaymakers
Tilburg
7:00
17
Mio van Leenen
Tilburg
7:08
18
Madelief Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg
7:15
www.kruikenloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
09-02-2016 06:49