Uitslagenlijst Heinenoordtunnelloop

Oud-Beijerland - Zaterdag 6 februari 2016

MSEN, 25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Pol Nabben
Passaat
1:28:13
2
Wouter Papenhove
AV '40
1:39:04
3
Kevin Chaudron
Capelle ad Ijssel
1:41:10
4
Danny Scholts
Energie
1:41:26
5
Matthijs van der Beek
De Kieviten
1:45:45
6
Edward Noordzij
Poortugaal
1:50:52
7
Roy Houkes
PAC
1:52:26
8
Coen Visser
Rotterdam
1:56:32
9
Marco Verhorst
Rotterdam
1:59:54
10
Michiel Cummins
Rotterdam
2:00:27
11
Jeffrey Dekker
Zwijndrecht
2:02:58
12
Raymond de Jager
H.I. Ambacht
2:03:04
13
Bob Westerveld
PAC
2:06:13
14
Lars Buit
Barendrecht
2:08:17
15
Frank Daams
Spark
2:08:31
16
Carlo Schierbeek
Spijkenisse
2:12:05
17
Ingmar van Tilburg
Rotterdam
2:15:04
18
Ton Reker
Rotterdam
2:15:06
19
Jan Muilwijk
PAC
2:15:52
20
Cristian Boertje
Oud Beijerland
2:19:37
21
Bert-Jan Singor
Oud-Beijerland
2:22:26
22
Jasper van Mastrigt
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:22:26
23
Stephan Andeweg
Rotterdam
2:26:39
24
Robin Visser
Maassluis
2:28:48
25
Rick Pieterse
Zwijndrecht
2:31:06
M35, 25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Patrick Kwist
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:27:30
2
Rene de Lange
De Koplopers
1:32:11
3
Ramon van der Wilde
Vlaardingen
1:32:48
4
Harmen den Boer
De Kieviten
1:37:26
5
Jan van Hoeven
Olympus '70
1:38:42
6
Marcel de Vette
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:42:10
7
de Graaf
Energie
1:43:06
8
Marc Donkers
Flakkee
1:44:49
9
Raymond Schoonen
Klundert
1:45:24
10
Richard Hendriks
Krimpem a.d. Ijssel
1:48:30
11
Renze Evenhuis
Rotterdam
1:52:17
12
Martin Kleinjan
Rotterdam
1:55:23
13
Ewoud Blaak
Rotterdam
1:56:47
14
Martin van der Linden
Rotterdam
1:56:56
15
Ronald de Jong
Hendrik i.d. Ambacht
1:57:09
16
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:57:19
17
Bart Sterkenburg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:57:26
18
Mark Capitein
Rotterdam
1:58:03
19
Ralph Smits
Sparta
1:58:33
20
Rene Otto
Zevenbergen
1:58:52
21
Koos Overwater
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:58:57
22
Patrick Borgers
Oud Beijerland
1:59:11
23
Vincent van Suylekom
Zwijndrecht
2:00:24
24
Jeroen de Lange
Barendrecht
2:00:30
25
Roy Klop
Delta Sport
2:01:54
26
Clemens v d Heydt
Zwijndrecht
2:03:13
27
Tristan Turner
's-Gravenhage
2:03:52
28
Jakob Spinder
Roosendaal
2:04:15
29
Peter Overzier
Groene Ster
2:04:22
30
Marien Vlok
Rotterdam
2:05:18
31
Nico Scheffer
vlaardingen
2:05:57
32
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk
2:06:02
33
Peter Kok
Vlaardingen
2:09:41
34
Dennis Grashoff
Heinenoord
2:10:44
35
Dannis van IJpen
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
2:10:49
36
Radjesh Ramasray
Rotterdam
2:12:53
37
Martin van Opstal
Spijkenisse
2:13:47
38
Lars Lageweg
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:14:57
39
Andre Buitenhek
Den Haag
2:17:13
40
Rob Smit
Dutch Runners
2:18:20
41
Piet Borsboom
Maassluis
2:19:00
42
Jos Knops
Oude-Tonge
2:20:57
43
Jay Biharie
Rotteream
2:23:03
44
Franco de Waal
Achthuizen
2:24:16
45
Marcel Frijmuth
Numansdorp
2:26:10
46
Edwin van Hagen
Rotterdam
2:26:10
47
Klaas Smit
Groene Ster
2:30:22
48
Jesse Koymans
Wateringen
2:34:09
49
Bjorn Casteleijn
Streefkerk
2:35:27
50
Adrie Sinterklaas
Westmaas
2:42:51
M50, 25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wim Tinke
Energie
1:39:23
2
Arco Cooiman
avVN
1:42:49
3
Carel Slijk
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:44:04
4
Willem van der Kooij
De Kieviten
1:46:10
5
Hans Huurman
Spado
1:48:16
6
Piet van der Vorm
Loopgroep PK
1:49:13
7
Osvaldo Fernandes de Brit
PAC
1:51:38
8
Henk Vermaas
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:51:42
9
Ron Huizer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:51:52
10
Lillo Profita
PAC
1:55:31
11
Wim van Ruiven
Loopgroep PK
1:56:13
12
Willem den Hartog
Zwijndrecht
1:56:43
13
Hans van der Mast
Schiedam
1:57:27
14
Wim van Leest
Groene Ster
1:58:52
15
Jan Groen
Start '78
1:59:24
16
Bram Kotvis
Delta Sport
1:59:25
17
Koert Velders
AV Gouda
1:59:29
18
Marcel Tuuderman
2:01:30
19
Mustapha Ouagmiri
Rotterdam
2:01:40
20
Juan Caeiro Mouzo
Energie
2:03:06
21
John Sprokop
Rotterdam
2:04:47
22
Rob Verhorst
PAC
2:05:34
23
Corne van Dorst
2:05:51
24
Jan Vos
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:06:08
25
Marcel van Rijswijk
Groene Ster
2:07:57
26
Theo den Braanker
Sliedrecht
2:08:44
27
Michel van Huut
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:08:54
28
Hans Erkelens
PAC
2:11:12
29
Frans den Outer
Oud-Beijerland
2:11:52
30
Hans Stutvoet
Energie
2:12:18
31
Marco Benschop
Spijkenisse
2:13:36
32
Joop Oskam
Spijkenisse
2:13:36
33
Leo Snijders
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:15:28
34
Albert Martens
Hercules
2:15:53
35
Gertjan Snijders
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:19:37
36
Cees Montfrooij
Spijkenisse
2:21:03
37
Aad vd Hoeven
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:24:29
38
John van den Bes
Ergens
2:25:01
39
Ruud Wessels
Waterweg
2:28:47
40
John Kremers
Groene Ster
2:30:22
41
Chris Hagoort
Schiedam
2:39:27
42
Rob Barendrecht
2:39:49
43
Jan Sintmaartensdijk
Westmaas
2:42:51
44
Ferry van Pieterson
Dutch Runners
2:43:33
VSEN, 25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mandy Erkelens
Tartlétos
2:11:12
2
Charina de Block
Rotterdam
2:15:05
3
Angela Hutten-Lau
PAC
2:17:32
4
Karen Hordijk
Rotterdam
2:17:33
5
Jose Hordijk
Rotterdam
2:17:33
6
Britt Jager
Maassluis
2:21:23
7
Jitske Zwart
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:22:35
8
Nikki Kloet
Maassluis
2:23:02
9
Suzanne Fa
Maasland
2:24:19
10
Chrystel van der Starre
Spijkenisse
2:24:20
11
Barbara Barendrecht
Rotterdam
2:28:25
12
Nikki Wessels
Maassluis
2:28:46
V35, 25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Carola Schot
Energie
1:46:57
2
Maaike Slingerland
PAC
2:00:24
3
Elly van Ooijen
PAC
2:00:27
4
Christel Muis
2:12:02
5
Esther Buurman
krimpen a.d. Lek
2:13:09
6
Sonja van Breukelen
Haag Atletiek
2:20:07
7
Esther Stutvoet
Energie
2:26:44
8
Marjolijn Landman
Oud-Beijerland
2:28:26
V50, 25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Silvana Dell'Era
Energie
2:09:29
2
Tonnie de Groen
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:09:45
3
Daniëlle van der sluijs
Spijkenisse
2:13:47
4
Martha van Hal
Energie
2:14:24
5
Liset Visser
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:15:04
6
Margo Naaktgeboren-Kleijn
Hercules
2:22:10
7
Monique van der Horst
Spijkenisse
2:24:21
8
Christine Reijnders
Noordhoek
2:36:13
9
Wil Barendrecht
Voorne Atletiek
2:39:49
Starshoe Breda
www.uitslagen.nl
06-02-2016 15:03