Uitslagenlijst Amersfoortse Bergcross

Amersfoort - Zondag 31 januari 2016

JPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kyril Salome
Soesterberg
4:42
4:40
2
Nout van der Schoot
GAC Hilversum
4:55
4:54
3
Thimo Gisius
GAC Hilversum
5:05
5:03
4
Tim van de Burgwal
Altis
5:05
5:03
5
Casper Slagt
Altis
5:12
5:11
6
Tijn van der Grijp
Altis
5:13
5:12
7
Joris Lamaker
Altis
5:15
5:13
8
Sijmen van der Harst
Altis
5:35
5:33
9
Twan Hulsman
5:48
5:46
10
Teun Heijerman
Altis
6:04
6:03
11
Nils Medema
6:05
6:03
12
Rutger Hoekstra
Amersfoort
6:26
6:24
13
Tom Westdijk
6:26
6:24
14
Quintin Landskroon
Altis
6:30
6:28
15
Casper Schoonman
Amersfoort
6:40
6:37
MPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Hoekstra
4:34
4:31
2
Marit Kleijnen
Pijnenburg
4:59
4:58
3
Noortje Zwaal
Altis
5:08
5:07
4
Donna Lokhorst
Altis
5:15
5:13
5
Suze van Leur
5:36
5:34
6
Eva Wagemakers
Altis
5:36
5:34
7
Julynn huijsmans
Atletics Nijverdal
5:57
5:55
8
Karlijn Mossink
Altis
6:17
6:15
9
Lois Rijnders
Altis
6:34
6:32
10
Suray Malik
6:42
6:41
JPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pepijn Holm
Triathlon
4:33
4:32
2
Arvin Bronder
Altis
4:39
4:38
3
Giann van de Mast
Amersfoort
4:39
4:38
4
Floris van Tuijl
Almere '81
4:53
4:52
5
Jelle van der Heijden
Altis
4:53
4:52
6
Jochem Klein
4:54
4:53
7
Jesse Cools
Altis
5:20
5:20
8
Franklin Landskroon
Altis
5:43
5:41
9
Julian Kars
5:46
5:44
MPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fenna van der Kooij
Altis
4:48
4:47
2
Amélie da Graça
Altis
4:49
4:48
3
Inte van Kralingen
GAC Hilversum
4:52
4:51
4
Madelief van Leur
Altis
4:58
4:57
5
Benthe Martens
Altis
5:01
5:01
6
Naëll Huijsmans
Atletics Nijverdal
5:12
5:12
7
Olivia Louwe Kooijmans
Altis
5:34
5:33
8
Imke van der Spoel
Altis
5:39
5:38
9
Jetske de Boer
5:55
5:53
10
Emma de Wit
Altis
6:05
6:03
11
Dyan Ruitenbeek
6:05
6:04
12
Asanay Malik
6:09
6:09
JPUPA, JONGENS PUPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Florian Vriezen
GAC Hilversum
4:00
3:59
2
Mats Medema
Altis
4:24
4:23
3
Philip Walraven
Altis
4:30
4:29
4
Thom van der Leest
Altis
4:31
4:30
5
Senne Gisius
GAC Hilversum
4:34
4:34
6
Marijn van der Harst
Altis
4:38
4:37
7
Philip Walraven
Altis
4:41
4:40
8
Julius Adam
Altis
4:41
4:41
9
Rick Snijder
Amersfoort
4:45
4:43
10
Benjamin Post
Altis
4:46
4:45
11
Casper van Tuijl
Almere '81
4:52
4:51
12
Niels Hulsman
Altis
4:53
4:52
13
Tobias Favier
Altis
4:54
4:52
14
Sven Huijnen
Altis
4:55
4:53
15
Joris IJzinga
Altis
5:05
5:04
16
Ard de Jong
5:05
5:04
17
Kenan van der Kooij
Altis
5:09
5:07
18
Senna Kortman
Altis
5:13
5:12
19
Jarne van de Poll
Altis
5:15
5:12
20
Giel Sportel
5:16
5:14
21
Yahir Strang
Altis
5:21
5:20
22
Merlijn van Urk
5:54
5:52
MPUPA, MEISJES PUPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lianne Wuring
GAC Hilversum
4:22
4:21
2
Elena Slagt
Altis
4:33
4:32
3
Maartje Rinsema
Altis
4:33
4:33
4
Sophie van der Schoot
GAC Hilversum
4:34
4:33
5
Jikke van der Ploeg
Triathlon
4:38
4:37
6
Britt van Westerlaak
Altis
4:39
4:38
7
Jasmijn Post
Altis
4:46
4:45
8
Indy Kortman
Altis
4:48
4:46
9
Emma Swaanen
Altis
4:51
4:49
10
Renée van der Mast
Altis
4:56
4:55
11
Selma Martens
Altis
4:56
4:55
12
Katya Stappers
Altis
4:59
4:57
13
Lotte Buitenkamp
Altis
5:02
5:01
14
Noralie Schuurman
Altis
5:05
5:04
15
Annemijn Kerstholt
Altis
5:07
5:05
16
Anika van der Wolf
Altis
5:07
5:06
17
Robin van de Grijp
5:13
5:12
18
Annemijn Beijer
Altis
5:14
5:12
19
Ireen Stoter
Triathlon
5:16
5:15
20
Sasha Klein
5:18
5:17
21
Marieke Castelein
5:34
5:34
22
Sofie Schaap
Prins Hendrik
5:38
5:37
23
Karlijn Rinsema
Altis
5:39
5:37
24
Valerie Dorland
Altis
5:39
5:37
25
Ilse Veenma
5:56
5:54
26
Maureen Baartmans
Altis
5:56
5:55
27
Anouk van Dalen
Altis
5:57
5:55
JJUND, JONGENS JUND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yoram Vriezen
GAC Hilversum
6:00
5:59
2
Gian Voorburg
Achterveld
6:19
6:18
3
Jarik van de Mast
Altis
6:21
6:20
4
Tycho Vink
Altis
6:34
6:33
5
Alexander Ridderikhoff
Altis
6:43
6:42
6
Lennert Berentsen
Altis
6:59
6:58
7
Robin Versteeg
Altis
7:08
7:07
8
Oscar Meijer
Altis
7:13
7:12
9
Justin Lagadeau
Altis
7:13
7:12
10
Sander van Kralingen
7:31
7:29
11
Koen Overbeek
Altis
8:17
8:16
12
Floyd Verwoert
Altis
8:20
8:19
13
Lars Bögels
Altis
8:29
8:27
MJUND, MEISJES JUND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Myrte van der Schoot
GAC Hilversum
3:58
3:57
2
Sarah van Tuijl
Almere '81
4:09
4:09
3
Meike Stoter
Triathlon
4:22
4:21
4
Amara Nnadi
Altis
4:24
4:22
5
Eva van Wijngaarden
Rotterdam Atletiek
4:29
4:28
6
Elin Kruizinga
Altis
4:32
4:30
7
Myrthe Martens
Altis
4:32
4:31
8
Eva Kroon
Altis
4:34
4:33
9
Aniek Kothman
4:40
4:38
10
Marlot Groeneweg
Altis
4:43
4:40
11
Isabel Kerstholt
Altis
4:53
4:51
12
Jitske van Helden
Triathlon
4:54
4:52
13
Robin van der Have
Altis
4:54
4:53
14
Ella Lommen
Altis
4:56
4:54
15
Maud Hoebe
Altis
4:58
4:56
16
Joanne Schaap
Prins Hendrik
4:59
4:57
17
Ellis de Vries
Altis
5:03
5:01
18
Amber Brouwer
Altis
5:08
5:06
19
Ilse Hoebe
Altis
5:12
5:10
20
Naomi Post
Altis
5:16
5:14
21
Debora Delhez
Altis
5:23
5:20
22
Fleur van 't Klooster
5:26
5:24
23
Dagmar Schepers
Altis
5:35
5:33
24
Ynske van de Poll
Altis
5:45
5:43
JJUNC, JONGENS JUNC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tomas van Wijngaarden
Rotterdam Atletiek
8:23
8:22
2
Stijn van Essen
Altis
8:26
8:25
3
Finn van den IJssel
8:31
8:30
4
Lennert Oosterbaan
Altis
8:52
8:51
5
Bjorn Simonse
9:36
9:34
6
Daan Kothman
Altis
9:38
9:37
7
Timo Mols
Altis
9:38
9:37
8
Ivo van der Harst
Altis
10:15
10:14
9
Niels Bakker
10:22
10:21
10
Gustaaf Jans
Altis
10:32
10:31
11
Sacha Vucinec
10:33
10:31
12
Raoul Lommen
Altis
10:54
10:53
13
Hugo Blokland
Altis
10:55
10:54
MJUNC, MEISJES JUNC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kira Landman
Altis
6:40
6:39
2
Margriet Hilhorst
Zuidwal
6:43
6:42
3
Noor Schepers
Altis
7:12
7:11
4
Kirsten Medema
Altis
7:25
7:24
5
Ilse Kooijman
Altis
7:40
7:39
6
Lisa Stolk
Altis
7:45
7:44
JJUNB, JONGENS JUNAB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yannick Tourne
Triathlon
33:37
0:01
2
Stefan Zondervan
Triathlon
33:37
0:01
MSEN, MANNEN WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milco Driessen
Almere '81
30:22
30:21
2
Jeroen Verboom
Pijnenburg
31:35
31:34
3
Marijn Geurken
Amersfoort
32:54
32:53
4
David Claus
Triathlon
33:59
33:56
5
Kevin Boon
34:19
34:14
6
Erik van denBroek
Triathlon
34:30
34:29
7
Marnix Langeveld
Huis ter Heide Ut
34:48
34:47
8
Léon van Hamersveld
Tartlétos
35:24
35:22
9
Dico Satter
36:31
36:26
10
Dennis Coorn
36:38
36:34
11
Caspar Bronkhorst
Utrecht
36:59
36:55
12
Daniël van Diest
Altis
37:03
36:56
13
Guy Rigler
Altis
37:10
37:04
14
Coen Siezenga
Amersfoort
42:30
42:22
15
Rachid Belhocein
Amersfoort
44:24
44:17
16
Niels de Sonnaville
Amersfoort
44:54
44:45
M35, MANNEN WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Verkleij
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
32:37
32:36
2
Joshua Groen
Triathlon
33:19
33:17
3
Arnout Salome
Pijnenburg
33:52
33:51
4
Martijn van Rijn
Triathlon
34:24
34:22
5
Rik Wolswinkel
35:10
35:09
6
Mark van Hoorn
36:07
36:03
7
Vincent Sloterwijk
Altis
36:24
36:22
8
Jasper Commandeur
Phoenix
36:30
36:26
9
Arnoud van Garderen
Triathlon
36:35
36:34
10
Paul Brundel
Altis
36:38
36:36
11
Roelof Goodijk
Phoenix
38:04
38:01
12
Co Post
Altis
38:27
38:24
13
Wim Peters
Amersfoort
38:29
38:23
14
Jeroen Kemper
Altis
39:20
39:17
15
Roy johannink
Amersfoort
40:37
40:31
16
Werner Halter
Phoenix
40:52
40:47
17
Frans Boers
Amersfoort
51:34
51:25
18
Edwin Riet
Amersfoort
52:41
52:32
M45, MANNEN WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
JanWillem Nieboer
Altis
37:17
37:13
2
Zeger Knipmeijer
Altis
37:34
37:33
3
Bas van der Heijden
Loopgroep PK
37:54
37:51
4
Jos Frowein
Altis
39:49
39:43
5
Ed jakobsen
Altis
40:12
40:11
6
Wouter groeneweg
Altis
40:38
40:31
7
Mark Lie-A-Kwie
avVN
41:28
41:25
8
Niels Morpey
Altis
42:04
41:59
9
Derk van der Vaart
42:49
42:35
10
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
45:40
45:35
M55, MANNEN WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aart Stigter
34:38
34:37
2
Willem de Ruijter
Altis
35:42
35:40
3
Bernard van den Berg
Triathlon
38:32
38:28
4
Marcel Scholten
Altis
39:29
39:24
5
Stef Rasch
Pijnenburg
39:34
39:31
6
Theo van de beek
Pijnenburg
39:53
39:50
7
André Koeslag
Triathlon
41:31
41:28
8
Roger Hochstenbach
Pijnenburg
43:24
43:20
VSEN, VROUWEN WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra van Doorn
27:10
27:09
2
Ilonka Wolswinkel
Altis
30:05
30:03
3
Marielle de Groot
30:36
30:30
V35, VROUWEN WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melanie Spruyt
MarathonPlus
27:31
27:28
2
Sandra Wassink-Hitzert
Triathlon
27:36
27:34
3
Agnes Schipper
Hellas
27:47
27:45
4
Acacia Falkena
Triathlon
30:11
30:08
5
Paulien Rinsema-Jansen
32:44
32:41
6
Anja van der Gugten
Triathlon
33:00
32:56
7
Christl Foekema
Triathlon
35:04
34:56
8
Mandy Rietzschel
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:21
41:13
M8.8, TRIMLOOP 8.8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Baars
Amsterdam
35:47
2
Floor Geurts
Amsterdam
37:43
3
Joos de Bakker
Amersfoort
39:27
4
Jaap Veldhuisen
Wageningen
39:30
5
Bas van stratum
Amersfoort
39:43
6
Wouter Egas
39:59
7
Albert Stavenga
Woudenberg
40:26
8
Eddy vd Weerd
40:30
9
Stephan van Tussenbroek
Leusden
40:50
10
Ron Kuper
Altis
41:02
11
Bart Aalderink
Amersfoort
41:17
12
Gerco Pon
Zeewolde
41:27
13
Tim Prinzen
Triathlon
41:27
14
Ron Gouw
Zeewolde
41:53
15
Jan Paul Klein Poelhuis
41:53
16
Jurjen Weerman
Altis
42:02
17
Steven van der Burg
SV Putten
42:27
18
Daan van Oosten
Harderwijk
42:42
19
Richard Jamel
Utrecht
43:25
20
Wim van Koelen
Hoogland
43:31
21
Roy van der Voort
Houten
43:38
22
Mark Schaap
Rosmalen
44:02
23
Eric van Breda
Amersfoort
44:18
24
Henk van de Sluis
44:27
25
Floris Keizer
44:27
26
Bauke Vriesema
Utrecht
44:29
27
Stephen Leevers
44:37
28
Robert-Paul Berben
Amersfoort
44:49
29
Joan de Vor
Culemborg
44:51
30
Bram Kampschreur
Amersfoort
44:55
31
Jan van Maarseveen
Altis
44:57
32
Marcel Steeman
Leusden
45:10
33
Willem Hogenbirk
Baarn
45:12
34
Sander Maij
Houten
45:27
35
Gerben van de brug
Utrecht
45:43
36
Johan Rakhorst
Utrecht
45:44
37
Niels Jonker
Amersfoort
45:50
38
Arjen Schutte
Pijnenburg
45:53
39
Bas van de Geest
Altis
46:09
40
Hans Theunissen
Ciko '66
46:24
41
Co Hoofd
Eemnes
46:25
42
Jeroen van Tussenbroek
Culemborg
46:27
43
Peter visser
Leusden
46:40
44
Hans van Elst
46:41
45
Theo de Ruwe
Soest
47:18
46
Hans Hut
Amersfoort
47:23
47
Jeroen van der Gun
Amersfoort
47:32
48
Randolf Palins
47:47
49
Roberto de Freitas
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
47:59
50
Micheil de Jong
48:02
51
Cees Bast
48:24
52
Ries de Boor
48:43
53
Erwin van Pelt
Amersfoort
49:30
54
Jaap Tuijp
Amersfoort
50:43
55
Arnold Hulsman
Amersfoort
50:43
56
Jan otten
51:13
57
Gustav Visser
Nijkerk Gld
51:53
58
Pieter Schaap
Almere
52:06
59
Ingrid Kop
avVN
52:39
60
Remco Hoving
Amersfoort
56:02
61
Hans vd Brink
57:52
62
Bas leibbrand
Nieuw-Vennep
58:19
63
Ben Kok
1:02:42
V8.8, TRIMLOOP 8.8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jarno Overweg
36:10
2
Anja Schwenzfeier
's-Gravenhage
43:33
3
Jotte Leunissen
Altis
46:24
4
Anita van Valkengoed
Altis
46:44
5
Emma Beeker
46:58
6
Malou Menting
Utrecht
48:26
7
Joke Riedijk
Altis
49:15
8
Rachel Bergé
Altis
49:56
9
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
50:04
10
Rieneke Heinink
Amersfoort
50:17
11
Petra Eckhardt
Altis
51:36
12
Jellie van der Meer
Ciko '66
54:49
13
Anne Rooks
Amersfoort
55:24
14
Ayse Demir
Amersfoort
1:07:09
M6.6, TRIMLOOP 6.6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Leppers
Amersfoort
29:33
2
Mats van Dorp
Amersfoort
29:51
3
Owen Keleher
Amersfoort
30:40
4
Thomas Boogaard
Amersfoort
30:58
5
Wietse Cronenberg
Amersfoort
30:58
6
Jacob Schermers
Amersfoort
31:56
7
Rudy Van der Knaap
Amersfoort
31:58
8
Hylke Prins
Amersfoort
32:00
9
Timur Weusten
Amersfoort
32:04
10
Lars van der Ven
Amersfoort
32:29
11
Joris Koopmans
32:30
12
Michiel Kieft
Amersfoort
32:32
13
Ties Sluijs
32:33
14
Pepijn Grutterink
Amersfoort
33:05
15
Albert Stolaart
33:55
16
Menno Klomp
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
34:47
17
Wouter Beekman
Amersfoort
35:30
18
Bas van Keken
Amersfoort
35:30
19
Michel van Hooidonk
Amersfoort
35:40
20
Ronald Smout
Bussum
37:22
21
Daniël Boshuijer
Amersfoort
38:07
22
Bert de Wit
Amersfoort
41:40
V6.6, TRIMLOOP 6.6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacqueline van den Bos
Maastricht
35:14
2
Sandy Staal
Utrecht
35:58
3
Hanneke Schavemaker
Utrecht
36:43
4
Maaike Nooitgedagt
37:44
5
Nonja Remijn
Wageningen
38:01
6
Esther Jansen
Altis
38:10
7
Carry Meijerink
40:05
8
Hester Bootsma
Huis ter Heide Ut
40:54
9
Wendelien van Daal
44:13
10
Marianne Schaap
Prins Hendrik
44:55
11
Marja van Keulen
Leusden
46:01
12
Ellen Boekholt
Amersfoort
46:08
13
Carina Assink
Dordrecht
47:55
M4.4, TRIMLOOP 4-4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Bensdorp
Achterveld
21:41
2
Rene Bosman
21:54
3
Eddy van der Meer
Amersfoort
23:08
4
Melle Vriesema
Utrecht
24:07
5
Patrick Engelsman
24:13
6
Thomas van der Westen
Amersfoort
24:41
7
Jan Wolswinkel
Amersfoort
24:56
8
Edward Gustin
25:29
9
Onno Kouwenhoven
Utrecht
28:35
10
Jan Tuithof
Amersfoort
29:57
V4.4, TRIMLOOP 4-4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mariken Leurs
24:28
2
Jacqueline Classeen
26:25
3
Margreet Meijer
Hooglanderveen
30:13
4
Gemma van de Coterlet
Hooglanderveen
31:11
5
Marjan de Klark
Bilthoven
31:27
6
Leanne Leibbrand
Nieuw-Vennep
32:31
7
Christa Wolff
Oegstgeest
33:16
V2.2, TRIMLOOP2-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Sebel-America
Pijnenburg
14:45
2
Linda van Leeuwen
Amersfoort
16:11
3
Laura van de Biezen
Leusden
16:16
4
Karin Gouw-Bijleveld
Zeewolde
27:53
RAILM, RAILSPORT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas van Haperen
11:35
2
Bart van Zaalen
12:19
3
Leon Wokke
22:31
4
Marc van de Hoef
26:39
5
Andre Heeren
33:48
6
Wouter Essen
34:33
7
Arnoud van 't Hof
35:16
8
Bert Wallet
Triathlon
35:21
9
Harm van Dijken
Altis
36:15
10
Hans van Wegen
36:29
11
Ron Stobbe
37:06
12
Matthias Lanting
37:12
13
Ewout Schiferli
the Hague Road Runners
37:41
14
Wout Zonnenveld
37:43
15
Ger Laffra
37:43
16
Hessel Kruijper
38:31
17
Bastiaan Cuijpers
38:44
18
Sjoerd Smink
38:57
19
Boubkar Belkasami
39:23
20
Klaas Boersma
40:11
21
Jack Goedegebuure
41:27
22
Ronald Schouten
Arena Atletiek
41:32
23
Gerben Bouwman
41:46
24
Jan Groot
Spurt '88
41:47
25
Jan Jacobs
42:17
26
Rutger Brouwer
43:02
27
Sjoerd Felix
43:03
28
Rene Kist
43:15
29
Martijn Noldus
43:19
30
Willem van Willegenburg
43:28
31
Dik Kranenburg
43:31
32
Frans van Wegen
43:41
33
Ron Thorne
43:46
34
Sander van Tuijl
Almere '81
44:09
35
Remy Thijssen
44:29
36
Justin Thijssen
44:29
37
Jan Hoster
44:49
38
Dave Delissen
45:04
39
Jaap de Keijzer
46:53
40
Raymond Jong
47:01
41
Gooitzen Nicolai
47:14
42
Bram van Zeist
47:18
43
Cees de Vries
avVN
48:03
44
Jurrie Hersevoort
48:28
45
Alexander Schouten
49:21
46
Bernard van Delft
50:34
47
Tjeerd Bos
51:06
48
David Anbeek
51:34
49
Alfons van Wijk
53:07
50
Ruben Anbeek
55:15
RAILV, RAILSPORT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lidewij Kooiman
14:18
2
Astrid van Velden
19:45
3
Melissa van den Berg
27:36
4
Carola Nummerdor
28:11
5
Sandra Dijker
28:27
6
Heidi van den Heuvel
28:40
7
Manon Jong
29:07
8
Larissa Sebel
33:32
9
Cora van Drunken
38:45
10
Annemiek Anker
39:26
11
Saskia van Essen
40:24
12
Bonna van Schijndel
40:45
13
Rachel Wouterse
43:20
14
Monique Kranenburg-van Braam
44:56
15
Katja Nelissen
45:03
16
Marie-Anne Vos-Ertel
50:32
17
Mea Westerbeek
54:18
18
Miranda van der Wel
54:29
www.uitslagen.nl
06-02-2016 09:14