Uitslagenlijst Holterbergcross

Holten - Zaterdag 23 januari 2016

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Driesen
Vollenhove
38:00
37:59
2
Harmen Hoek
Enschede
39:04
39:03
3
Mark Muller
Holten
39:04
39:04
4
Marco Muller
Holten
39:35
39:34
5
Ruud van der Wal
AV '34
40:06
40:04
6
Bieuwe Roelofs
AV Rijssen
41:25
41:23
7
Nico klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
41:33
41:32
8
Glenn ten Berge
Holten
43:03
43:02
9
Frank Meijer
Hellendoorn
43:08
43:06
10
Nick Zwienenberg
Nijverdal
43:38
43:37
11
Sjoerd Veltman
NKB
43:58
43:57
12
Onno Poorterman
Nijverdal
44:22
44:18
13
Maarten Hoes
Enschede
44:30
44:27
14
Robert van Bloem
Atletics Nijverdal
45:00
44:57
15
Gerron Terlouw
Kootwijkerbroek
45:29
45:24
16
Maarten Janssen
NKB
45:38
45:36
17
Arne Wessels
Markelo
45:55
45:52
18
Gerben Kamperman
Holten
46:08
46:05
19
Koen Kaffener
Utrecht
46:32
46:29
20
Jelmer Willems
Utrecht
46:36
46:33
21
Frank Bruggeman
Nijverdal
46:51
46:47
22
Dennis Lichtenberg
Rijssen
46:58
46:55
23
Dennis Samar
Rijssen
46:59
46:56
24
Joost Konter
Enschede
47:17
47:07
25
Tom Sans
Rijssen
47:22
47:19
26
Danny van den Beld
NKB
47:30
47:26
27
Michiel Berentschot
Nijverdal
47:58
47:53
28
David Jansen
NKB
48:46
48:40
29
Kevin Diender
PEC 1910
49:09
49:04
30
Rick Hoitzing
Hengelo Ov
49:39
49:25
31
Martin Staman
Hellendoorn
50:06
50:00
32
Reno Sueters
Arnhem
51:15
50:57
33
Jochem Nauta
Holten
51:36
51:24
34
Walter Heuver
Nijverdal
51:39
51:22
35
Arjan Hulsman
Nijverdal
51:47
51:30
36
Derk Schuttevaar
Wierden
52:33
52:22
37
Milan Keupink
Ootmarsum
53:21
53:11
38
Lars benhadda
Nijverdal
53:38
53:30
39
Koen Heuver
Wierden
53:46
53:30
40
Barrie van Heek
Wierden
53:51
53:47
41
Erik ten Hove
Rijssen
53:59
53:50
42
Ivan Kuipers
Saasveld
54:05
54:02
43
Dinant Nijenhuis
Laren Gld
54:07
53:55
44
Jos Brunnenkreef
Rijssen
54:10
54:01
45
Ronnie de Wilde
Goor
54:15
54:09
46
Marcel Roo
Nieuwleusen
54:23
53:59
47
Jeroen Heerdink
Zwolle
54:39
54:32
48
Marnique van der Duin
Holten
54:49
54:37
49
Gerben Damhuis
Enter
55:34
55:15
50
Joris nije bijvank
Holten
55:38
55:26
51
Egbert Brinks
Rijssen
55:39
55:22
52
Martijn van den Hoeven
NKB
56:01
55:53
53
Ilja sapulette
Nijverdal
56:02
55:43
54
Nick Rodijk
NKB
56:29
56:12
55
Sven Voorbergen
Wierden
57:38
57:29
56
Bas van 't Hag
Almelo
57:38
57:29
57
Bart Agten
Enschede
57:48
57:38
58
Niels Benhadda
Nijverdal
57:55
57:47
59
Paul Ezendam
Goor
58:01
57:42
60
Rob Kelder
Nijverdal
58:26
58:12
61
Martijn poorte
Nijverdal
58:30
58:20
62
Karst Nieboer
Daarlerveen
58:30
58:20
63
Harm Dijkman
Holten
59:01
58:53
64
Jos Paalman
Rijssen
59:40
59:17
65
Auke Dijkstra
Markelo
1:00:59
1:00:48
66
Jeffrey Mooibroek
Nijverdal
1:05:36
1:05:28
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Saathof (CLO)
Nijverdal
40:22
40:22
2
Eric Borg
Marathon Pim Mulier
40:35
40:33
3
Bart van Zelst
Holten
41:04
41:03
4
Peter Bakker
Bathmen
42:29
42:29
5
Hans Jansen
44:33
44:31
6
Guido Hoenselaar
NKB
46:30
46:24
7
Johan Almekinders
LAAC Twente
47:33
47:28
8
Gerard van den Berg
Kampen
47:49
47:44
9
Gerard Mensink
Hellendoorn
47:58
47:52
10
Leon Dieperink
Hengelo Gld
48:39
48:21
11
Marco Lockhorst
Oldenzaal
48:52
48:45
12
Huub Poppe
Haarle
49:07
48:58
13
Paalman
Holten
49:22
49:12
14
Arjen ten Brink
Almelo
49:31
49:20
15
Jan Heuver
Vriezenveen
49:37
49:33
16
Renť Hoff
AV Holten
50:00
49:53
17
Bert Boer
Twello
50:05
50:00
18
Mikel Aanstoot
NKB
50:16
50:11
19
Herman ten Kate
NKB
50:57
50:51
20
Remco Geerdink
Goor '75
52:17
52:14
21
Aart Beltman
Rijssen
53:13
53:07
22
Dolf van 't Hooft
Zieuwent
53:22
53:07
23
Erwin van Palen
Kampen
53:43
53:37
24
Richard Broekhof
Noordijk
54:11
54:01
25
Arnoud Roosendaal
Nijverdal
54:18
54:03
26
Rob Philip
Deventer
54:37
54:20
27
Gerben Pinkert
Bathmen
54:40
54:31
28
Bert Hosmar
Nijverdal
55:25
55:18
29
Martin Paalman
AV Holten
56:25
56:17
30
Henri Bolink
Nijverdal
57:36
57:22
31
Wilco Olden
Bathmen
58:21
58:12
32
Erik Nijkamp
Rijssen
58:29
58:12
33
Wim op den Dries
AV Holten
58:46
58:41
34
Ralf Jansen
Hengelo Ov
59:39
59:27
35
Gert-Jan Konijnenbelt
Nijverdal
59:42
59:28
36
Eric Nijkamp
Hilversum
59:51
59:51
37
Allard Bonnema
Hengelo Ov
1:01:44
1:01:31
38
Richard Berentschot
Nijverdal
1:03:50
1:03:37
39
Erwin Scheers
Deventer
1:04:16
1:03:54
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees Kersten
NKB
40:26
40:24
2
Fred Sluys
ACO Van Elderen
42:33
42:31
3
Bertil Krukkert
Nijverdal
43:19
43:18
4
Larbi Elouahbi
Deventer
43:47
43:45
5
Jens Erik Bergmann
Versmold
44:04
44:01
6
Ron HŲfte
LAAC Twente
44:19
44:17
7
Jaap van Riet
Lochem
46:42
46:40
8
Richard Beldman
46:58
46:56
9
Tom van de Groep
NKB
49:30
49:30
10
Theo Wegdam
Beweegpunt Hof van Twente
49:53
49:50
11
Hans te Nijenhuis
LAAC Twente
50:04
50:02
12
Jan Boerman
AV Rijssen
50:13
50:10
13
Theo de Rooij
Holten
50:17
50:10
14
Freddie Kruisselbrink
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
50:22
50:18
15
Jan Hankamp
NKB
50:23
50:18
16
Jan Kamphuis
NKB
50:23
50:19
17
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
50:25
50:13
18
Pieter Terlouw
Kootwijkerbroek
50:51
50:46
19
Peter Scheeren
Goor '75
51:10
51:07
20
Gerard Hulman
Broekland Ov
51:27
51:13
21
Henk Jan Smedema
Wierden
51:40
51:28
22
Jan Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
52:01
51:58
23
Wijnand Masselink
Haaksbergen
52:13
52:06
24
Joost Meijers
Goor
52:47
52:44
25
Robert Blokzijl
Almelo
53:54
53:50
26
Eddy Veldmaat
54:09
53:51
27
Harry v Wijnen warmloper
Zwolle
54:26
54:14
28
Owe Dantuma
Markelo
55:07
54:42
29
Peter Morshuis
Borne
55:39
55:28
30
BerendJan Engels
Zwolle
55:56
55:45
31
Alfonso Kruiper
Heeten
56:31
56:25
32
Gerrit Bultman
NKB
56:47
56:40
33
Paul Hulshof
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
57:18
57:04
34
Hendri Markvoort
Holten
58:10
58:02
35
Iwan Boessenkool
Nijverdal
58:50
58:41
36
Jan Schuttevaar
Vriezenveen
59:53
59:32
37
Jeroen van Maanen
Rijssen
1:00:22
1:00:06
38
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
1:01:09
1:00:55
39
Harry Meijers
Nijverdal
1:04:26
1:04:13
40
Kees Kramer
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:07:00
1:06:44
41
Jan Wiltvrank
Vriezenveen
1:08:45
1:08:25
42
Gert-Jan Nijkamp
Zutphen
1:09:16
1:08:59
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dinant Henning
Raalte
47:46
47:43
2
Dick Sanderman
AV Rijssen
47:56
47:54
3
Peter Jansen
50:05
50:04
4
Anno Brandsema
Groningen
54:39
54:35
5
Theo Kosters
Goor '75
56:52
56:46
6
Henk Lichtenberg
57:05
56:52
7
Jan fransen
Hasselt
58:21
58:06
8
Jos Reinders
59:05
59:00
9
Jan Haas
AV Rijssen
1:00:44
1:00:35
10
Ernst Haitsma
Atletics Nijverdal
1:00:58
1:00:50
11
Harrie Janssen
Beltrum
1:01:05
1:00:44
12
Marinus Baltus
Holten
1:02:59
1:02:50
13
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland
1:04:30
1:04:06
14
Jan Teeselink
Holten
1:05:27
1:05:14
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brigit Landewe
Boekelo
46:28
46:27
2
Sarah-Lynn Reuver
Wijhe
48:10
48:08
3
Nancy Gerritsen
Loopgroep Gemeente Enschede
48:48
48:44
4
Anne-Wil Veldman
Amsterdam
49:39
49:29
5
Jolanda Brugman
Hanzesport
51:01
50:54
6
Davitha van de Kuilen
Kootwijkerbroek
51:21
51:16
7
Iris Brummelman
53:02
52:55
8
Reneť van Assen
Raalte
53:33
53:25
9
Elsa Dragt
Borne
55:27
55:22
10
Anne Brummelman
Harfsen
56:43
56:36
11
Laura Grootenhuis
Hellendoorn
57:08
56:57
12
Silvia Wansink
Holten
58:51
58:38
13
Frederiek Heuver
Atletics Nijverdal
58:59
58:40
14
Dinie Pasman
Holten
59:58
59:45
15
Sabine Jansen
Hengelo Ov
1:00:35
1:00:22
16
Seline Stokkelaar
Atletics Nijverdal
1:00:43
1:00:28
17
Marlou Schoemaker
Rijssen
1:00:45
1:00:28
18
Sandra Ligtenberg
Nijverdal
1:00:58
1:00:39
19
Lisette op den Dries
Holten
1:01:13
1:00:59
20
Bernien Rotman
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:01:35
1:01:17
21
Mariska Tigchelovend
Holten
1:01:40
1:01:25
22
Hester Nitert
Rijssen
1:02:21
1:02:08
23
Hetty van den Berg
Deventer
1:02:43
1:02:21
24
Diny Kruisselbrink
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:02:52
1:02:35
25
Maroesja van Beek
Atletics Nijverdal
1:03:04
1:02:48
26
Lisette Derksen
Rijssen
1:04:13
1:03:55
27
Marleen Harbers
Nijverdal
1:04:14
1:03:55
28
Marloes Elzebroek
Deventer
1:04:17
1:03:56
29
Gemma Olde Agterhuis
Enschede
1:04:27
1:04:07
30
MariŽlle Lankamp
Rijssen
1:05:08
1:04:51
31
Yvette Fransen
Deventer
1:05:14
1:04:52
32
Ingrid
Haverkamp
1:06:07
1:05:46
33
Frederiek Tinssen
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:06:52
1:06:34
34
Claudia Leus
SISU
1:06:57
1:06:42
35
Alie Nijboer
AV Holten
1:07:06
1:06:51
36
Marry Hooijer
Zwolle
1:07:44
1:07:24
37
Claudi Velthuis
SISU
1:08:00
1:07:45
38
Ankie Dijkslag
Daventria
1:08:29
1:08:10
39
Angelie de Jong
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:09:08
1:08:51
40
Ilona Geerdink- Bosch
De Lutte
1:09:08
1:08:45
41
MariŽfke Oolbekkink
Rijssen
1:11:29
1:11:18
42
Erica Tijink
Rijssen
1:11:53
1:11:35
43
Renate Muis
SISU
1:13:48
1:13:27
44
Ruth Kolthof
Enter
1:14:21
1:14:01
45
Evelyne Bekke
Goor '75
1:14:27
1:14:06
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Hendrikse
Assen
18:07
18:06
2
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
18:10
18:10
3
Ibrahim Abditli
Groenlo
18:42
18:42
4
Harm-jan Martens
18:44
18:43
5
Nick Marsman
Ommen
19:04
19:03
6
Pascal Dankelman
ACO Van Elderen
19:06
19:05
7
Jamil Hlal
Hoogeveen
19:06
19:06
8
Wouter Jansen
Rotterdam
19:13
19:12
9
Arne te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:21
19:20
10
Koen Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:36
19:35
11
Ruben Eijsink
TION
19:52
19:50
12
Ynze Keulstra
TION
19:57
19:57
13
Branco van Minnen
Marathon Pim Mulier
20:02
20:00
14
Harald Derks
LAAC Twente
20:03
20:01
15
Guus Beking
Hanzesport
20:04
20:00
16
Joost Somsen
Eibergen
20:17
20:15
17
Marc Averesch
AV Rijssen
20:42
20:37
18
Stijn Jansen
Enschede
20:55
20:55
19
Yannick Mijsters
holten
21:09
21:05
20
Jessie Muller
Holten
21:16
21:13
21
Niels Krake
Almelo
21:20
21:19
22
Davied Meerstra
Daventria
21:22
21:18
23
Maarten Renkema
21:26
21:23
24
Thomas Bennink
Broekland Ov
21:30
21:28
25
Sander Bennink
Broekland Ov
21:32
21:29
26
Martijn Kolkman
LAAC Twente
21:36
21:33
27
Sander Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
21:47
21:42
28
Rick Lammertink
Holten
21:53
21:51
29
Robin Mensink
Deventer
21:54
21:52
30
Remy van der beek
Enschede
22:00
21:57
31
Jesper ten Hoeve
Daventria
22:02
22:02
32
Wessel Klumperman
Atletics Nijverdal
22:08
22:08
33
Niels van Coeverden
holten
22:16
22:11
34
Harold van den Enk
ACO Van Elderen
22:18
22:16
35
Ruben Benter
Raalte
22:32
22:29
36
Edwin Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
22:40
22:35
37
Koos ter Harmsel
Rijssen
23:05
23:00
38
HenkJan ter Harmsel
Rijssen
23:20
23:17
39
Robert- Jan Sanderman
Rijssen
23:27
23:23
40
Gert Jan Veltkamp
Deventer
23:43
23:34
41
Rob Kats
Twello
23:45
23:41
42
Dylan Spenkelink
Holten
23:49
23:44
43
Robin Steentjes
Enter
23:56
23:48
44
Stefan ten Broeke
Rijssen
24:12
23:59
45
Jasper Hengstman
nijverdal
24:28
24:21
46
Mathieu Filart
Nijverdal
24:42
24:38
47
Floris de Vries
Arnhem
24:51
24:48
48
Rob Schrijver
Holten
24:55
24:35
49
Chris ter Harmsel
Rijssen
25:11
25:03
50
Ruben Meijerink
Nijmegen
25:16
24:58
51
Jasper Siemerink
Rijssen
25:17
25:12
52
Remco ter Brake
Holten
25:22
25:19
53
Gerben Nijeboer
Almelo
25:35
25:28
54
William Molenaar
Rijssen
25:40
25:36
55
Joep Nijland
AV Rijssen
25:54
25:48
56
Stas Noltus
Wierden
25:57
25:48
57
Matthijs van Beek
Rijssen
26:17
26:08
58
Jaap Oosterveen
Enter
26:34
26:16
59
Frank Veltkamp
Rijssen
26:36
26:29
60
Koen Onderwater
holten
26:40
26:33
61
Matthijs Mulder
Enter
26:51
26:32
62
Gert jan ten Brinke
rijssen
27:06
26:52
63
Mike Kamperman
Rijssen
27:38
27:30
64
Wilfred Schoppers
Rijssen
27:40
27:28
65
Matthijs Pots
Enter
29:10
28:52
66
Rody Brink
Ijselmuiden
29:25
29:25
67
Jan Dasselaar
Rijssen
29:47
29:34
68
Nick Eshuis
Nijverdal
30:01
29:39
69
Wim Nijkamp
Rijssen
30:04
29:51
70
Wilco Nijkamp
Rijssen
30:34
30:28
71
Eelco Tjeerdsma
Nijverdal
31:07
30:57
72
Raymond Meenhuis
Enter
31:45
31:28
73
Jasper koerselman
Vorden
32:11
32:11
74
Fabian Marsch
Holten
32:11
31:52
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Paalman
Rijssen
19:52
19:50
2
Dick Elzenga
Veluwe
20:05
20:04
3
Michel van der Heide
Goor '75
20:44
20:42
4
Erik Lentfert
LAAC Twente
22:20
22:16
5
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
22:28
22:28
6
Andy de Jong
Holten
22:37
22:33
7
Gerjan Jonkeren
SISU
22:56
22:53
8
Martin Roosink
Markelo
23:00
22:59
9
Geert Klumperman
Hellendoorn
23:35
23:30
10
Emiel Rombouts
Hengelo
24:12
24:05
11
Jan Wulkink
Vasse
24:48
24:46
12
Harald Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
24:56
24:52
13
Arjan Busscher
Rijssen
24:58
24:53
14
Herman Kreijkes
AV Rijssen
25:18
25:16
15
Anne Marsman
Ommen
25:21
25:15
16
Rick Slaghekke
AV Rijssen
25:55
25:52
17
Andre Lankamp
Rijssen
26:19
26:11
18
Arian van Gaal
Nijverdal
26:54
26:53
19
Remco de Groot
Atletics Nijverdal
27:03
26:57
20
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
27:15
27:07
21
Peter Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
27:16
27:06
22
Winfried Timmer
Nijverdal
27:25
27:19
23
Rolan Bruil
Holten
27:44
27:44
24
Dirk- Jan Robbe
Groenlo
28:02
27:43
25
Guido Schoofs
Hengelo
28:08
27:46
26
Edwin Telgenkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
28:15
28:02
27
Christiaan Kuiper
Bruchterveld
28:17
28:01
28
Remco Brink
Ijsselmuiden
28:20
28:07
29
Edwin Kamp
Rijssen
29:03
28:56
30
Gerwin Beunk
Rijssen
29:04
28:49
31
Marc ten Kate
Hengelo Ov
29:15
29:04
32
Bert Nijland
AV Rijssen
29:18
29:02
33
Bert Rietman
Holten
29:26
29:12
34
Arjan Reterink
AV Rijssen
29:28
29:06
35
Joop Boerekamps
Wierden
29:45
29:36
36
Hans Bouwhuis
AV Rijssen
30:02
29:40
37
Wim Siemerink
Rijssen
31:16
31:11
38
Derk Lotterman
Bruchterveld
31:23
31:07
39
Eric Zeeman
Emmen
32:11
31:52
40
Dick van der Sar
Hengelo
32:52
32:41
41
Michel Pleizier
Nijverdal
32:59
32:44
42
Martin van Goor
Den Ham Ov
33:42
33:29
43
Ernst Jan Willeboordse
Vorden
33:49
33:28
44
Luuk Pinkert
Holten
37:28
37:04
45
Norbert Nijland
AV Rijssen
39:37
39:08
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertil Kukkert
Atletics Nijverdal
21:39
21:38
2
Gerrit Voortman
Steenwijksmoer
21:59
21:58
3
Dirk Hoekman
AV Holten
22:04
22:01
4
Lucien Perizonius
Hengelo Ov
22:07
22:03
5
Peter Baan
Holten
22:21
22:20
6
Dinant Schippers
Marathon Pim Mulier
23:18
23:13
7
Richard Beldman
Holten
23:47
23:42
8
Jakob Renkema
Atletics Nijverdal
24:10
24:08
9
Peter Visscher
De Wijk
24:49
24:32
10
Dick Postmus
Rijssen
24:50
24:44
11
Harry van Coevorden
Holten
25:58
25:52
12
Jan Beuze
Nijverdal
26:40
26:36
13
Manfred Korbl
Nijverdal
27:17
27:08
14
Maarten van Minnen
Almelo
27:34
27:21
15
Peter Lage Venterink
Nijverdal
29:08
28:52
16
Jan Lichtenberg
Rijssen
29:19
29:06
17
Johan Kippers
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
29:23
29:14
18
Gerrit Heinstman
Nijverdal
29:52
29:49
19
Marien Louwerse
Oosterhesselen
31:33
31:06
20
Frans Heering
AV Rijssen
31:36
31:17
21
Theo Roelofs
Atletics Nijverdal
31:49
31:49
22
Marcel van Paeschen
Deventer
32:06
31:47
23
Hans Stokvis
Atletics Nijverdal
32:56
32:47
24
Jonnie Schutte
Daarlerveen
33:23
33:08
25
Jos Rutten
Hengelo Ov
34:05
33:53
26
Johannes Douma
AV Rijssen
34:42
34:21
27
Albert van der Smissen
Enschede
38:22
37:58
28
Henny Eeninkwinkel
Rijssen
48:28
48:01
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guido Pietersma
Hanzesport
25:36
25:32
2
Aaldert Zomer
Nijverdal
26:11
26:05
3
Wolter Prins
AV Rijssen
27:50
27:44
4
Jan Assink
AV Rijssen
29:04
29:00
5
Harry Meijer
AV Rijssen
31:01
30:44
6
Jan Nijland
AV Rijssen
31:32
31:25
7
Jan van Pijkeren
AV Rijssen
32:49
32:39
8
Henk van Heek
Rijssen
35:35
35:35
9
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
35:51
35:30
10
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
37:09
36:47
11
Piet van der Smissen
Haarlem
38:22
37:59
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen van der Kolk
TION
21:01
20:58
2
Ellis Behseler
Marienheem
22:09
22:07
3
Sanne Averesch
AV Rijssen
22:41
22:40
4
Rachel Sanderman-Rozenkam
AV Rijssen
22:46
22:42
5
Jorina Braamhaar
LAAC Twente
22:58
22:56
6
Chantal Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
24:50
24:44
7
Melle Snijder
Apeldoorn
25:15
25:08
8
Rosan Gortworst
Enschede
25:50
25:46
9
Suzanne Veldwijk
Enschede
26:05
25:59
10
Mieke Prins
Markelo
26:06
26:01
11
Gemma Groenewoudt
Deventer
27:11
27:03
12
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
27:54
27:49
13
MuriŽl Mollink
Atletics Nijverdal
27:56
27:48
14
Ellen Altink
Enschede
28:14
28:08
15
Willemijn ter Harmsel
Rijssen
28:39
28:31
16
Judith van Beek
Rijssen
29:06
28:57
17
Jody Sans
Atletics Nijverdal
29:15
29:13
18
Carlijn Schutte
Holten
29:26
29:05
19
Evelien Buunk
Borculo
29:31
29:20
20
Emmy Landeweerd
Nijverdal
29:35
29:35
21
Miranda Tackenkamp
Borculo
29:45
29:34
22
Romy Egbertzen
Raalte
29:48
29:41
23
Corine Wessels
Rijssen
30:00
29:40
24
Kirsten Hegeman
Wierden
30:54
30:42
25
Marlise Evers
Nijverdal
31:39
31:25
26
Leonie Baan
Rijssen
31:57
31:44
27
Mirjam Luers
Wierden
32:03
32:00
28
Sabine Schoolen
Holten
32:17
31:51
29
Debora Otten
Elsen
33:06
32:57
30
Amber Christenhusz
Oldenzaal
33:52
33:33
31
Rianne Rutten
Hengelo Ov
33:53
33:40
32
Britt Beltman
Nijverdal
33:55
33:44
33
Annelinde Jongejan
ASV
33:55
33:44
34
Lianne Nijkamp
Rijssen
34:54
34:47
35
Sabine Dannenberg
Rijssen
37:49
37:41
36
HenriŽt Eding
Wierden
37:51
37:28
37
Chantal Fieten
Almelo
38:05
37:41
38
Alexandra Paalman
Markelo
38:57
38:32
39
Nathalie Kloosterboer
Holten
38:59
38:34
40
Anke Sanderman
Rijssen
40:10
39:44
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lia Wijnbergen
Arnhem
22:33
22:28
2
Saskia Bekhuis
Vasse
25:20
25:13
3
Kim Kortlever
AV Holten
27:14
27:06
4
Stella van de Velden
Atletics Nijverdal
27:30
27:24
5
Karin SchrŲder
Nijverdal
27:38
27:25
6
Nataly Luby
Atletics Nijverdal
27:57
27:55
7
Carla de Graaf
Rijssen
28:06
28:01
8
Lennie Zwakenberg
Atletics Nijverdal
28:24
28:21
9
Rietje Neplenbroek
Salland
29:16
29:00
10
Dineke Post
Twenterand
29:33
29:23
11
Janny Grooten-Reterink
AV Rijssen
30:24
30:09
12
Annemieke ter Harmsel
Rijssen
30:34
30:18
13
Renate ter Harmsel
Rijssen
30:44
30:37
14
Dini Wolters
AVV
31:17
31:07
15
Erna Busscher
Rijssen
31:29
31:14
16
Esther Schwarte-Sihasale
Nijverdal
31:36
31:29
17
Ilse Wennemers
Nijverdal
31:39
31:25
18
Alma Klaassen
Enter
31:41
31:29
19
Els Kreuger-Post
AV Rijssen
31:47
31:30
20
Annemarie Kelder
Goor
31:54
31:33
21
Marion Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
31:55
31:35
22
Ellen Schipper
SISU
31:59
31:43
23
Ellen Aalpoel
Deventer
32:05
31:47
24
Sandra Keizer
Holten
32:16
32:04
25
Meriam Burggraaff
Goor '75
32:41
32:21
26
Lucky Korvemaker
Hengelo
32:54
32:43
27
Elly Stegink
Holten
32:58
28
Jessica Slot
Hengelo
33:07
32:43
29
Ellen Egbertzen
Raalte
33:10
32:59
30
Ursulien Welgraven
AV Holten
33:20
33:04
31
Jolanda Ruiter
Hellendoorn
33:23
33:04
32
Marga ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
33:26
33:07
33
Jeannet Ordelman
Nijverdal
33:31
33:09
34
Maaike van den Burg
Wierden
33:53
33:42
35
Paula Kogelman
Nijverdal
33:58
33:45
36
Irene Hartog
Hoogeveen
34:24
34:04
37
Linda Schippers
AV Holten
34:44
34:23
38
Jeanet Emmens
Holten
34:44
34:21
39
Ilse Meulman
Atletics Nijverdal
35:13
34:54
40
Dianne Lohuis
Hellendoorn
36:36
36:32
41
Agnes Beverdam
Wierden
37:07
36:58
42
Marjolein Bremmer
Wierden
37:18
37:06
43
Herma Diele
Almelo
37:21
36:56
44
Jenny Bontekoe
Nijverdal
37:50
37:40
45
Linda Koning
Wierden
37:54
37:40
46
Irene Timmer
Nijverdal
38:25
38:17
47
Marjolein Klok
Oldenzaal
38:32
38:15
48
Jolien Akkerman
Hengelo Ov
38:32
38:15
49
Thea Hendrikse
Assen
38:36
38:22
50
Marina Piek
Nijverdal
38:48
38:39
51
HenriŽtte Versmissen
Nijverdal
39:34
39:34
52
Ank van de Pol
Nijverdal
39:34
39:08
53
Christel Buyvoets
Holten
39:42
39:16
54
Anita Kolthof
Hellendoorn
40:40
40:36
55
Monique Kappert
Holten
41:07
40:48
J-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
9:45
9:45
2
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
9:49
9:49
3
Jorn Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
12:00
11:59
4
Jelle Hogenkamp
Nijverdal
12:16
12:15
5
Thijs Wurkum
Twello
12:23
12:21
6
Niels van den Heuvel
AV Rijssen
12:39
12:37
7
Maurice van der Loos
Bathmen
13:18
13:16
8
Waut van Gaal
Nijverdal
13:19
13:18
9
Jannes boutkan
Terwolde
13:19
13:17
10
Ruben Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
13:33
13:32
11
Dave Castelijns
Twello
13:38
13:37
12
Casper Boer
Daventria
20:18
20:16
M-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elke Pronk
Hellendoorn
10:20
10:19
2
Lisanne Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:08
11:08
3
Tessa Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
11:42
11:42
4
Megan Davina
Marathon Pim Mulier
13:47
13:46
5
Silke Ruiterkamp
Holten
14:00
13:58
6
Anouk Veenstra
Holten
14:00
13:58
7
Moniek Timeer
14:13
14:13
8
Yara Telgenkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
15:10
15:10
J1012, 1.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wout Schrooten
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:50
6:50
2
Arnoud Heuvelman
Rijssen
7:14
7:13
3
Imre ter Halle
Atletics Nijverdal
7:14
7:13
4
Stef Schrooten
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:14
7:14
5
Lukas Beukers
Rijssen
7:17
7:17
6
Brent Vossebelt
AV Rijssen
7:20
7:19
7
Lars jansen Eupe
AV Rijssen
7:39
7:38
8
Luuk Bouwhuis
AV Rijssen
7:46
7:45
9
Tabitha Zeeman
Emmen
8:16
8:15
10
RafaŽl Steenhuis
AV Rijssen
8:31
8:30
11
Ruth Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
8:40
8:40
12
Esther Visser
Rijssen
8:45
8:42
13
Stefan Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
8:50
8:50
M1012, 1.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marit Kolkman
AV Holten
7:27
7:26
2
MarŤll Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
7:28
7:27
3
Esmťe Smal
Hellendoorn
7:28
7:27
4
Sylvie Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
7:43
7:41
5
Estťe Scheers
Atletics Nijverdal
7:48
7:47
6
Esmee Mulder
Atletics Nijverdal
8:04
8:02
7
Margůt Lankamp
AV Rijssen
8:05
8:04
8
Roos de Wilde
AV Rijssen
8:13
8:11
9
Lisa Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
8:32
8:31
10
Carmen Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
8:44
8:43
11
Mila Kraak
Rijssen
8:59
8:57
12
Veerle Telgenkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
9:19
9:17
13
Ilse Tijink
AV Rijssen
9:22
9:21
14
Marly van Gaal
Nijverdal
10:10
10:09
J-9, 1.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Twan Vossebelt
AV Rijssen
7:01
7:01
2
Matthias Haase
AV Rijssen
7:20
7:20
3
Jan Rotink
Haarle
7:30
7:30
4
Runar Slinkman
AV Rijssen
7:33
7:33
5
Luca Koster
AV Rijssen
7:57
7:55
6
Leon Wiedemeijer
Marathon Pim Mulier
8:05
8:05
7
Leon Dasselaar
Atletics Nijverdal
8:16
8:15
8
Matthias Steenhuis
AV Rijssen
8:16
8:15
9
Thijmen Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
8:21
8:20
10
Tycho van Asten
Holten
8:25
8:22
11
Christian ten Brinke
AV Rijssen
8:30
8:29
12
Gijs van Wieringen
Holten
8:32
8:29
13
Viggo Brinks
Holten
8:32
8:29
14
Owen ter Harmsel
AV Rijssen
8:55
8:52
15
Floris ter Keurst
AV Rijssen
8:58
8:56
16
Damian Kappert
Holten
9:10
9:08
17
Niels Laarman
Nijverdal
9:16
9:12
18
Thim Dalvoorde
AV Rijssen
9:17
9:15
19
Pim Nijland
AV Rijssen
9:18
9:13
20
Gijs Broekmaat
Holten
9:21
9:18
21
Levi Tukkers
Enter
9:22
9:18
22
Aidan Schulenburg
Rijssen
9:47
9:44
23
Dries Broekmaat
Holten
9:53
9:50
24
Pim Knapen
Holten
10:05
10:03
25
DaniŽl Zandvoort
AV Rijssen
10:18
10:17
26
Stef Laarman
Nijverdal
11:34
11:29
27
Ivar Brinks
13:13
13:10
M-9, 1.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dianthe Scherphof
Goor '75
7:44
7:43
2
Eline Wessels
8:00
7:59
3
Jente van der Meer
TION
8:11
8:11
4
Britt Borger
Dalfsen
8:28
8:27
5
Lana Smeijers
AV Rijssen
8:30
8:28
6
Daantje Broekmate
Atletics Nijverdal
8:33
8:31
7
Veerle jansen Eupe
AV Rijssen
8:35
8:33
8
Esmay Webber
8:37
8:35
9
Kayla Oosterbaan
AV Holten
8:43
8:42
10
Isa Vossebelt
AV Rijssen
9:03
9:02
11
Jetske Roelofs
9:06
9:06
12
Christa Heuvelman
Rijssen
9:14
9:13
13
Sophie Steenbergen
9:16
9:14
14
Ruth Roelofs
9:20
9:20
15
Helen SchrŲder
Nijverdal
10:02
9:58
16
Sterre Klein Boonschate
Holten
10:06
10:04
17
Marije Schoolman
Holten
10:09
10:06
18
Guusje Baan
Rijssen
10:12
10:10
19
Elin Brinks
Holten
11:09
11:04
20
Eva Tukkers
Enter
11:46
11:42
21
Stella Beverdam
AV Rijssen
11:53
11:51
22
Noor van den Enk
ACO Van Elderen
12:20
12:17
23
Tessa Kamphuis
Holten
12:46
12:42
24
Kay Baars
Enschede
13:55
13:53
Onderdeel Cross League Oost
www.uitslagen.nl
27-01-2016 15:49