Uitslagenlijst 27e Physio.Fit Dirk IV loop

Hoornaar - Zaterdag 23 januari 2016

MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Gerritsen
Passaat
31:54
31:53
2
Peter-Jan Hardenbol
Hellas
32:20
32:20
3
Marco Keijsers
Scorpio
32:53
32:52
4
Pol Nabben
Passaat
33:34
33:33
5
Albert Meijer
Running2000
33:57
33:56
6
Henkjan den Braven
Passaat
34:01
34:00
7
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
34:19
34:18
8
Arjan Kaashoek
Typhoon
34:20
34:19
9
Rene Hage
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
35:06
35:04
10
Geert Jurrie Schutte
Hellas
35:12
35:09
11
Sander van Heteren
Passaat
35:32
35:30
12
Wouter Papenhove
AV '40
35:36
35:34
13
Lucas van der Veen
Typhoon
35:41
35:40
14
Peter Engelberts
De Dijkrunners
35:56
35:54
15
Stephan Admiraal
Typhoon
36:54
36:53
16
Tjark Klee
Voorne Atletiek
36:56
36:52
17
Lennaert den Hoed
Parthenon
38:58
38:52
18
Bart Geurts
De Dijkrunners
39:56
39:46
19
Herbert van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
41:07
41:02
M35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Imo Muller
AAC
32:39
32:38
2
Remon van der Wal
Passaat
33:21
33:20
3
Olivier Heimel
AAC
33:57
33:56
4
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
34:14
34:13
5
Fouad Fertoute
Spirit Oud Beijerland
34:28
34:26
6
Boudewijn Emo
Atverni
34:40
34:38
7
Michael Raaijmakers
Passaat
34:45
34:44
8
Richard Schippers
Passaat
34:51
34:50
9
Goos Speksnijder
Spark
35:19
35:17
10
Robin Robart
Passaat
36:26
36:23
11
Marthel IJkelenstam
Typhoon
37:48
37:45
12
Sven Lentjes
Typhoon
37:54
37:52
13
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
38:07
38:05
14
Gerold van Arkel
Typhoon
38:25
38:20
15
Sietze Smit
Atverni
39:23
39:15
16
René Korevaar
Passaat
39:36
39:32
17
Corné Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
40:44
40:40
18
Gerk van der Have
Statina
41:06
41:03
19
Gijsbert Voorneveld
Loopgroep PK
42:29
42:19
20
Roeland Romijn
Clytoneus
43:25
43:05
M45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Egbert Hooijkaas
Scorpio
33:27
33:27
2
Corne van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
34:10
34:10
3
Hafid Chaaby
Typhoon
35:40
35:39
4
Boudewijn Happé
Atverni
35:52
35:50
5
Michel Doeser
Typhoon
36:05
36:04
6
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
36:19
36:17
7
Ron van der Linden
Statina
38:12
38:11
8
Jan Weide
Typhoon
38:30
38:27
9
Arjan Stegeman
Triathlon
39:17
39:12
10
Henk van Andel
Typhoon
39:23
39:20
11
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
40:21
40:07
12
Don Croes
Voorne Atletiek
40:33
40:27
13
Martin Delleman
Altena Road Runners
40:59
40:57
14
Arnold Schiphof
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
41:17
41:08
15
Aalbert Mintjes
Passaat
41:38
41:36
16
Roland Groen
Voorne Atletiek
41:44
41:37
17
Karel Uitterlinden
Spirit Oud Beijerland
41:54
41:51
18
Tonny van Geffen
Altena Road Runners
42:26
42:22
19
Henk Visser
Parthenon
43:01
42:53
20
Cor van de Bilt
Atverni
43:09
42:57
21
Jesus Caeiro Mouzo
Energie
44:30
44:23
22
Wim van Beuzekom
Avantri
45:53
45:51
23
Huib den Braven
Loopgroep PK
46:04
45:59
24
Martin Muilenburg
Typhoon
46:27
46:12
25
Johan van Wanrooij
Atledo
47:21
47:13
26
Jan Visser
Passaat
48:26
47:52
27
Hans den Hartigh
Passaat
51:35
51:10
28
Christiaan Verhoeven
Passaat
52:10
51:37
29
Metjan Rietveld
Typhoon
52:46
52:19
30
Gerrit van Mourik
Statina
54:09
53:38
31
Max ter Haar
Passaat
56:47
56:14
M55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Derks
Parthenon
38:44
38:40
2
Amriet Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
39:01
39:00
3
Peter Poort
Statina
39:14
39:13
4
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
39:27
39:24
5
Adrie van Graafeijland
Triathlon
39:42
39:39
6
Leonhard van Egeraat
Spado
40:52
40:48
7
Kees Koek
Loopvereniging TOF
41:25
41:23
8
Sjaak Hofmans
Altena Road Runners
41:33
41:29
9
Ronald Valkenburg
Atverni
42:01
41:56
10
Louis Rutten
Atverni
42:35
42:27
11
Rene van Belzen
Spado
43:23
43:17
12
Ron Haanstra
Fortuna
43:31
43:25
13
Andre van IJzendoorn
Statina
43:31
43:14
14
Arie van der Ham
avVN
44:18
44:13
15
Piet Wuijster
Avantri
45:17
45:04
16
Dirk van Kesteren
Atverni
45:39
45:22
17
Dick van Prooijen
Loopgroep PK
45:55
45:41
18
Tonnie Bouman
Altena Road Runners
46:49
46:41
19
Rob Kruis
Typhoon
47:01
46:58
20
Thomas Prins
Passaat
47:59
47:26
21
Cees Methorst
avVN
48:31
48:04
22
Gerrit Koerting
Statina
48:43
48:36
23
Piet Keller
Parthenon
48:53
48:36
24
Wim Zwart
Passaat
50:21
49:49
25
Hennie Vermeij
Passaat
50:51
50:17
26
Frans Mocking
Atverni
54:06
53:58
27
Frank Boon
Typhoon
54:12
53:41
28
Piet Huizer
Typhoon
54:55
54:15
29
Peter Buisman
Passaat
55:13
54:32
30
Nico Brand
Statina
57:23
56:52
31
Harrie Stempher
avVN
1:00:01
59:35
32
Bertus van Kommer
avVN
1:00:10
59:31
33
Rien van Ekeren
Passaat
1:00:32
59:59
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Honkoop
Passaat
38:10
38:08
2
Ingrid Klaassen
Running Holland vereniging
38:31
38:29
3
Amy van den Broek
Sprint
44:30
44:26
4
Emmy Vink
Altena Road Runners
44:57
44:53
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Vanessa Hartman
Voorne Atletiek
37:45
37:42
2
Patricia Schreurs
Hellas
41:28
41:23
3
Danielle van Hulst
Parthenon
43:44
43:37
4
Augüsta van Hoogdalem
Fortuna
44:30
44:26
5
Inge Schipperen
Scorpio
45:35
45:29
6
Miranda Bieleveld
Passaat
54:24
53:49
V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Agnes Schipper
Hellas
37:23
37:19
2
Mieke Aanen
De Spartaan
40:33
40:28
3
Rianne Kremers
Typhoon
41:10
41:04
4
Carola Schot
Energie
41:36
41:33
5
Petra Bruijs
Spado
42:42
42:40
6
Susan Hagevoort
Triathlon
44:30
44:26
7
Cora Vlot
Passaat
44:55
44:53
8
Corina van der Linden
Statina
48:02
47:44
9
Astrid van der Born
Avantri
48:29
42:58
10
Angela Veld
Statina
50:55
50:37
11
Jeanine van de Riet
Passaat
53:33
53:13
12
Jolanda Buisman
Passaat
55:13
54:33
13
Aria Wuijster
Avantri
56:22
56:09
14
Sandra Twigt
Passaat
57:30
56:51
15
Annie van Rossum
avVN
1:22:09
1:16:38
MREC, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorrit Slaman
Bergambacht
34:44
34:44
2
Erik Stam
Utrecht
35:41
35:39
3
Byron Anderson
Gorinchem
36:06
36:03
4
Wilko Schijff
Schoonhoven
37:01
37:00
5
Yannick Smits
Gorinchem
37:03
36:59
6
Karel Petiet
Nieuwland
37:10
37:08
7
Hendrik Middag
Asperen
37:11
37:08
8
Henk vd Stelt
Hank
37:20
37:18
9
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Kedichem
37:23
37:19
10
Henk de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
37:26
37:25
11
Peter Mesker
Hoornaar
38:31
38:29
12
JanPieter Kreft
Typhoon
38:38
38:34
13
Erik Nieuwenboom
Rotterdam
39:00
38:55
14
Diederik van Leussen
Utrecht
39:15
39:08
15
Maurice Speijer
Meteren
39:19
39:16
16
Gerard Tjalsma
Leerbroek
39:30
39:23
17
Marcel van den Bosch
Boxtel
39:39
39:35
18
Carolus ijzerman
Giessenburg
39:48
39:40
19
Marco Nederveen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
39:59
39:34
20
Johannes van den Dool
Noordeloos
40:05
40:00
21
Rick Bogaard
Leerdam
40:10
40:07
22
Willem Krijgsman
Lexmond
40:11
40:10
23
Wim in 't Veld
Giessenburg
40:13
40:04
24
Herbert Stam
Meteren
40:16
40:08
25
Teun van der Linden
Leiden
40:16
40:01
26
Arthur van Eijl
Spijkenisse
40:30
40:25
27
Joos de Bakker
Amersfoort
40:31
40:25
28
Johan van Herpen
Altena Road Runners
40:31
40:28
29
Chris van Bruggen
Hoornaar
40:42
40:33
30
Alfred van Kuyl
Varik
40:54
40:47
31
Dik de Groot
Typhoon
40:54
40:50
32
Bas Schop
Eethen
41:01
40:57
33
Jan Paul MATZE
Ilion
41:05
41:04
34
Jan van der Linden
Asperen
41:14
40:59
35
Dietmer Mesker
Hoornaar
41:17
41:09
36
Enrico Terlouw
Hoogblokland
41:23
41:19
37
Matthijs van den Bos
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
41:27
41:23
38
John vd Linden
IJsselstein Ut
41:30
41:30
39
Bert Schild
Hardinxveld Giessendam
41:35
41:25
40
Peter-Martijn Bronkhorst
Noordeloos
41:41
41:29
41
Ronald de Groot
Noordeloos
41:46
41:31
42
Sander Deelen
Noordeloos
41:50
41:30
43
Joris van Toor
Noordeloos
41:53
41:42
44
Geert Blokland
Noordeloos
41:57
41:49
45
Jeroen de Lange
Barendrecht
42:13
42:08
46
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
42:15
42:10
47
Arjan Houtman
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
42:29
42:08
48
Jef Ruijtenbeek
Papendrecht
42:38
42:22
49
Johnny van der Heiden
Noordeloos
42:41
42:33
50
Daniel van Baar
Houten
42:43
42:33
51
Theo van Maurik
Sleeuwijk
42:45
42:35
52
Timo Angenent
Giessenburg
42:49
42:36
53
Wouter de Bruin
Goudriaan
42:51
42:50
54
Jacco van Schipperen
Delta Lloyd Running Team
42:52
42:49
55
Wilco IJzerman
Typhoon
42:54
42:36
56
Dick Kant
Altena Road Runners
42:54
42:50
57
Arie van Horssen
Haaften
42:54
42:48
58
Hendrik Jan Sterrenburg
Gorinchem
42:59
42:46
59
Dennis Kompier
SC Reeuwijk
42:59
42:46
60
Gerrit den Hartog
Hoornaar
43:01
42:56
61
Harold Fidder
Extrarunners Gorinchem
43:04
42:52
62
Juri van Tuijl
Molenaarsgraaf 46
43:05
42:45
63
Anthonie Huigen
Leerdam
43:11
42:56
64
Peter den Hartog
Avantri
43:13
43:07
65
Barry van Boekelen
Gorinchem
43:13
43:02
66
Carolus Kwakernaak
Molenaarsgraaf
43:14
43:06
67
Arjan Versluis
Meerkerk
43:18
43:12
68
Wilco Ijzerman
Gorinchem
43:23
43:12
69
Kees van Wageningen
Noordeloos
43:25
43:20
70
Peter Bijker
Gorinchem
43:32
43:20
71
Jos Broere
Typhoon
43:34
43:30
72
Jonathan Zevenhuizen
Hoornaar
43:42
43:11
73
Johan van Bruggen
Hoornaar
43:43
43:33
74
Marcel Minnebreuker
Hoornaar
43:49
43:28
75
Pim Udo
Deil
43:53
43:33
76
Mark Krijgsman
Gorinchem
44:00
43:39
77
Jaco Lekkerkerker
Houten
44:01
43:56
78
Marco van der Burg
Gorinchem
44:01
43:30
79
Bert van Delzen
Sleeuwijk
44:02
43:48
80
Piet Voorwinden
Noordeloos
44:11
43:42
81
Marco van Willigen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
44:25
38:55
82
Arthur Karreman
Typhoon
44:25
44:21
83
Gijs Bruijnes
Meerkerk
44:25
44:00
84
Hanke van Drenth
Gorinchem
44:28
43:58
85
Jeroen Beaard
Hilversum
44:29
44:12
86
Gert-Jan Koffeman
Heukelum
44:32
44:14
87
Remco de Wit
Gorinchem
44:34
44:01
88
Johan Kon
Hoogblokland
44:36
44:18
89
René Bongers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
44:38
44:33
90
Niels de Jong
Krimpen aan de Lek
44:47
44:41
91
Theo Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
44:53
44:48
92
Dries van der Weide
Bleskensgraaf ca
44:57
44:48
93
Arjan de Haas
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
45:18
44:53
94
Leon Tindemans
Leerdam
45:18
44:49
95
Michel van der Put
Tilburg
45:27
45:10
96
Jan Willem Versteeg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
45:28
39:57
97
Ben Boon
Leerdam
45:34
45:09
98
Peter Colijn
Gorinchem
45:37
45:18
99
Erik van der Hoog
Enspijk
45:40
45:27
100
Perry van Oosterum
Bergambacht
45:41
45:25
101
Louis Ottevanger
Gorinchem
45:41
45:14
102
Arie Rooken
Schoonhoven
45:49
45:11
103
Andre Bogaard
Meerkerk
45:52
45:46
104
Ronald Vonk
Goudriaan
45:53
45:45
105
Ed den Breejen
Hoornaar
45:57
45:45
106
Arie Kuperus
Dordrecht
45:58
45:47
107
Ton Naaijen
Andel
45:59
45:40
108
Aad Geluk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
45:59
45:48
109
Ron Vuurens
Noordeloos
46:05
45:52
110
Joris Kuijs
Vianen Ut
46:09
45:53
111
Jan Rekers
Asperen
46:12
45:38
112
Justin Vink
Noordeloos
46:18
46:06
113
Harro van Krieken
Gorinchem
46:26
46:17
114
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf
46:33
46:04
115
M'hamed Boutachkourt
Gorinchem
46:36
46:25
116
Berend Bakker
Passaat
46:43
46:11
117
Pieter van Rossum
Avantri
46:44
46:25
118
Lennert Breedveld
Bleskensgraaf ca
46:47
46:40
119
Corstiaan de Leeuw
Hoornaar
46:47
46:33
120
Andre van Iperen
Typhoon
46:48
46:24
121
Harjan Hubers
Typhoon
46:48
46:39
122
Arnaud van der Ham
Noordeloos
46:50
46:31
123
Arnout Dekker
Woudrichem
47:09
47:03
124
Niek Overduin
Ulvenhout
47:10
47:08
125
Theo den Braanker
Sliedrecht
47:10
46:52
126
Herman van Hoeven
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
47:11
46:49
127
Andre van der Gugten
Noordeloos
47:12
46:42
128
Rene Notebaart
Extrarunners Gorinchem
47:14
46:47
129
Michel Booy
Meerkerk
47:14
47:08
130
Willem-Jan de Vos
Extrarunners Gorinchem
47:15
47:09
131
Rik Stam
Nieuwpoort
47:18
46:41
132
Arie Stok
Loopgroep PK
47:21
47:07
133
Ton Jongbloed
Lopik
47:23
46:52
134
Jan van Oosten
Groot-Ammers
47:29
47:15
135
Jan-Cees van de Lustgraaf
Groot-Ammers
47:29
47:14
136
Rico Sprenkeler
Hoornaar
47:41
47:16
137
Piet Peet
Papendrecht
47:43
47:13
138
Niels van Leussen
Ottoland
47:44
47:34
139
Dammes de Kreij
Hoornaar
47:45
47:24
140
Dirk-Jan Boonstra
Veenendaal
47:51
47:27
141
Bart van der Hoog
Enspijk
47:54
47:42
142
Nijs Dekker
Typhoon
48:03
47:48
143
Peter Timmermans
Sprang-Capelle
48:06
48:00
144
Pieter van der Leeden
Kedichem
48:07
47:56
145
Jus Verhaar
Typhoon
48:07
47:50
146
Marcel Blokland
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
48:10
47:33
147
Frits Poppen
Vianen Ut
48:21
48:11
148
Wim Stuij
Molenaarsgraaf
48:25
48:00
149
Reinoud de Leeuw
Hoornaar
48:27
48:13
150
Arjan Boote
Arkel
48:28
47:56
151
Johan de Jongh
Oud-Alblas
48:29
48:18
152
Berrie Kremers
Gorinchem
48:33
48:07
153
Marcel van Eck
Passaat
48:35
47:55
154
Gijsbert Rijkers
Gorinchem
48:44
48:21
155
Rens van Hal
Passaat
48:48
48:14
156
Bram van der Wal
Meerkerk
48:56
48:47
157
Wim Gerritsen
Extrarunners Gorinchem
48:57
48:31
158
Dick de Wit
Deil
48:58
48:46
159
Otto van den Berg
Extrarunners Gorinchem
49:00
48:32
160
Geert van Helden
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
49:00
48:39
161
Sander Van Den Dool
Meerkerk
49:04
48:43
162
Jan Duijm
Gorinchem
49:13
48:45
163
Andre Arbman
Bergschenhoek
49:25
48:44
164
Mark Lagendijk
Rotterdam
49:34
48:57
165
Dammes Ros
Meerkerk
49:37
49:00
166
Ben de Hoop
Brandwijk
49:44
49:21
167
Jan-Jorrit Hassink
Hoornaar
49:46
49:21
168
Wilbert Diepenhorst
Meerkerk
49:54
49:25
169
Walter Tempelman
Rotterdam
49:55
49:20
170
Anselm Krol
Gorinchem
50:00
49:37
171
Marien van Andel
Langerak Zh
50:01
49:38
172
Ries den Otter
Hoornaar
50:02
49:40
173
Gerard Dunnink
Giessenburg
50:06
49:37
174
Rob Kleijer
Leerdam
50:06
49:33
175
Jasper Noorlandt
Groot-Ammers
50:09
49:53
176
Jan Ritmeester
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
50:16
50:02
177
Bert Rijneveld
Schoonhoven
50:20
50:12
178
Marc van Sprundel
Hoornaar
50:26
50:02
179
Erik Jan Rem
Parthenon
50:26
49:59
180
Wim Vroegh
Herwijnen
50:27
50:13
181
Dirk Veenvliet
Zeist
50:35
50:13
182
Anne van Drenth
Nieuwpoort
50:42
50:11
183
Jan Romeijn
Extrarunners Gorinchem
50:45
50:16
184
Niels Kortlever
Hoogblokland
50:45
50:12
185
Ed van Vianen
Nieuwpoort
50:50
50:31
186
Dirk Kersbergen
Hei en Boeicop
50:54
50:31
187
Sander Scheurwater
Sliedrecht
51:00
50:30
188
Ardi Boeren
Gorinchem
51:03
50:44
189
Arjan Vonk
Noordeloos
51:11
50:58
190
Bas Belder
Statina
51:14
50:43
191
Mathias van Halem
Gorinchem
51:19
51:10
192
Paul van Schil
Essen
51:20
50:58
193
Casper Koerting
Heukelum
51:31
51:17
194
Huib Kraaijeveld
Noordeloos
51:32
51:06
195
Ton Claessens
Dalem
51:38
51:29
196
Ferrie Koffeman
Gorinchem
51:45
51:26
197
Hans Wortel
Zeist
51:49
51:21
198
Jonathan de Blaauw
Hoogblokland
51:49
51:31
199
Carlo Mekes
Giessenburg
51:52
51:25
200
Bas Klop
Hoornaar
51:55
51:17
201
Jeffrey van Wijk
Sliedrecht
51:59
51:42
202
Martin Bijl
Asperen
52:00
51:45
203
Andre de Heus
Vianen Ut
52:02
51:48
204
Jeffery van Butselaar
Noordeloos
52:02
46:31
205
Peter Snoek
EXtrarunners Gorcum
52:09
51:43
206
Johan Klop
Dalfsen
52:20
51:39
207
Stefan van der Weide
Passaat
52:24
52:15
208
Gerwin Kleijer
Asperen
52:28
51:54
209
André Veenvliet
Ameide
52:41
52:10
210
Koen Bijl
Herwijnen
52:49
52:08
211
Aad van Loon
Nieuw Lekkerland
52:49
52:11
212
Martin Oudshoorn
Nieuwland
53:06
52:27
213
Kees Gladpootjes
Parthenon
53:08
52:40
214
Koos Lagendijk
Ridderkerk
53:12
52:36
215
Anne Eijkelenboom
Molenaarsgraaf
53:32
53:07
216
Cees Duijm
Extrarunners Gorinchem
53:36
53:07
217
Kees Sluijs
Lopik
53:38
53:26
218
Amarjit Ram
Barendrecht
53:42
53:26
219
Wim Boom
Hoogblokland
53:46
53:13
220
Roel de Boer
Schoonhoven
53:46
48:15
221
Hans Stam
Sliedrecht
53:47
53:13
222
Jan Vink
Noordeloos
53:47
53:21
223
Ton Smits
Gorinchem
53:51
53:40
224
Arie Korevaar
Molenaarsgraaf
54:08
53:42
225
Rob Struik
Noordeloos
54:08
53:32
226
Corne Roskam
Sliedrecht
54:11
53:50
227
André Verburg
Ameide
54:11
53:56
228
Donald Janssen
Oss
54:14
53:42
229
Mans Sterk
Extrarunners Gorinchem
54:23
53:54
230
Wim den Hartog
Dutch Runners
54:29
53:50
231
Koos Zieldorff
Avantri
54:30
48:59
232
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
54:32
54:20
233
Piet de Jong
Typhoon
54:34
54:19
234
Heinni Aarten
Groot-Ammers
54:36
54:19
235
Kennard van der Bijl
Climax
54:37
54:13
236
Arie Kleijn
Passaat
54:43
54:31
237
Michael van Kasteren
Meteren
54:48
54:13
238
Wim van Engeldorp
Statina
54:48
54:13
239
Johan Kompier
Nieuwerbrug
54:52
54:50
240
Cees Tromp
Vuren
55:29
54:48
241
Eric Boer
Giessenburg
55:36
55:08
242
Wim Verhagen
Gorinchem
55:43
55:21
243
Gert Vernhout
Extrarunners Gorinchem
56:13
55:44
244
Wouter Lammers
Utrecht
56:21
55:57
245
Erik Meijer
Hoornaar
56:33
56:01
246
Cees Versteeg
Hoornaar
56:36
55:58
247
Walter Popken
Utrecht
56:39
56:02
248
Aart van Holten
Ameide
56:41
56:09
249
Bert Mekes
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
56:59
56:31
250
Marco den Breejen
Gorinchem
57:11
56:52
251
Peter Hans van Eeden
Typhoon
57:14
56:47
252
Wim de Kreij
Schelluinen
57:32
56:56
253
Peter van der Linden
Leerdam
57:33
56:58
254
Bjorn Casteleijn
Streefkerk
57:55
57:20
255
Arie de Wilt
Giessenburg
58:17
57:55
256
Michel van der Sanden
Scorpio
58:25
58:15
257
Dingo de Jong
Hoogblokland
58:27
58:00
258
Bert van der Horst
Groot-Ammers
58:30
58:10
259
Dick van den Berg
Passaat
58:37
58:04
260
Charles van IJsselmuide
Avantri
58:41
58:14
261
Ton Jongenelen
Hoornaar
58:45
58:25
262
Jos de Groot
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
58:51
58:49
263
Maurice Noordhof
Asperen
58:52
53:21
264
Marnicq Bakker
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
58:55
58:53
265
Marcel Balsters
Herwijnen
58:56
58:23
266
Gertjan Pols
Voorhout
59:03
58:44
267
Dennis van der Wens
Passaat
59:12
58:37
268
Marco van den Oever
Leerdam
59:12
58:33
269
Marcel Bakker
Hoogblokland
59:12
58:31
270
Floor Bergshoeff
Meerkerk
59:13
271
Bas van 't Veer
Giessenburg
59:17
58:46
272
Joop van den Bosch
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
59:23
59:14
273
Tibor Kalmár
Schelluinen
59:23
59:05
274
Marco van Muilwijk
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
59:47
59:15
275
Erwin den Haar
Hoornaar
1:00:24
59:46
276
Ronald Teeuw
Sliedrecht
1:00:28
59:57
277
Menco van Loon
Passaat
1:00:31
59:59
278
Nico Kleinloog
's Gravenmoer
1:01:15
1:00:51
279
Peter Vlot
Goudriaan
1:01:41
1:01:20
280
Andries de Waard
Statina
1:02:05
1:01:41
281
Leen van Oosterum
Hellouw
1:03:36
1:02:54
282
René Broer
Passaat
1:03:37
1:03:03
283
Onno Hillers
Groot-Ammers
1:03:54
1:03:15
284
Bas de Jong
De Bilt
1:04:34
1:03:56
VREC, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jentine van den Hoek
Typhoon
44:03
43:59
2
Marlon van den Bos
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
46:15
46:10
3
Danielle van Beusekom
Passaat
46:37
46:27
4
Carola Geurts
Parthenon
46:45
46:26
5
Hayley Tatam
Dordrecht
47:38
47:19
6
Anna Scheepers
Utrecht
48:24
48:00
7
Goverdien den Braven
Hoogblokland
48:40
48:35
8
Barda Verhagen
Hoornaar
49:41
49:34
9
Hannah De Mulder
Rotterdam
49:58
49:48
10
Deborah Koskela
's-Gravenhage
50:01
49:42
11
Monique Boer-Vonk
Hoornaar
50:02
49:40
12
Corrine Wolsheimer
Extrarunners Gorinchem
50:31
50:06
13
Carola den Uil
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
50:31
50:06
14
Carla Nanninga
Gorinchem
50:39
50:13
15
Agnes van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
50:51
50:44
16
Alice Harrems
Typhoon
51:30
51:21
17
Marion Dijksma
Gorinchem
51:39
51:12
18
Margreet Janssen
Passaat
51:45
51:29
19
Rosalie van Loon
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
51:46
51:39
20
Ageete Satter-den Hartog
Herwijnen
51:54
51:34
21
Milly Romney
Vlaardingen
52:04
51:51
22
Jose den Hartog
Heusden gem Heusden
52:12
51:49
23
Saskia den Uil
Extrarunners Gorinchem
52:14
51:46
24
Deirdre van Baar
Hoornaar
52:18
52:08
25
Annemieke Klop
Typhoon
52:27
51:46
26
Bertine Baas
Alblasserdam
52:31
52:21
27
Karen van Willigen
Typhoon
52:40
47:10
28
Bea de Jongh
Extrarunners Gorinchem
52:42
52:14
29
Annette Koster
EXtrarunners Gorcum
52:42
52:15
30
Karin Lekkerkerker
Houten
52:46
52:41
31
Charlotte Malkus
Gorinchem
52:58
47:27
32
Winnette Boer
Giessenburg
53:06
52:37
33
Adri den Hartog-Vliegenth
Typhoon
53:06
47:36
34
Margo van Mol
Spijk gem Lingewaal
53:15
52:39
35
Suzy Jamison
Rotterdam
53:33
53:26
36
Marion van Eck
Passaat
53:33
53:13
37
Ingrid de Stigter-v.Aartr
Typhoon
53:50
48:19
38
Renate de Heus
Vianen Ut
53:53
53:38
39
Liesbeth Kazen- van Dijk
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
54:05
53:39
40
Marije Nolte-Struik
Noordeloos
54:08
53:32
41
Anje van Dijk
Nieuwpoort
54:15
53:56
42
Karin Kruisinga
Papendrecht
54:19
53:55
43
Yvonne Vuurens
Nieuw-Lekkerland
54:20
53:56
44
Marieke den Otter
Vuren
54:23
53:53
45
Jacqueline Terlouw
Hoogblokland
54:39
54:17
46
Heleen van Dijk
Ameide
54:53
54:39
47
Kate Reedman
Hoornaar
54:58
49:27
48
Lia Mak-Tritten
Altena Road Runners
55:18
54:44
49
Willeke Timmer
Noordeloos
55:43
55:25
50
Ina Heikoop
Schoonhoven
55:47
50:17
51
Ellen de Jong
Papendrecht
56:09
55:58
52
Mariska de Groot
Gorinchem
56:10
55:52
53
Lieke Duijndam-Struik
Noordeloos
56:11
55:35
54
Joke Lagerweij
Leerdam
56:16
56:00
55
Nelleke Scherpenzeel-Maat
Meerkerk
56:24
55:51
56
Gerda Meijer
Hoornaar
56:31
56:14
57
Marieke Poley
Rotterdam
56:34
56:24
58
Gerda Oostveen
Typhoon
56:42
56:28
59
Barbara Hebels
Gorinchem
57:09
56:43
60
Anja de Vries
Herwijnen
57:13
57:00
61
Metha Slob
Nieuwegein
57:26
56:56
62
Sandy Verduin
Gorinchem
57:27
57:00
63
Tine Timmer
Noordeloos
57:57
57:40
64
Iris den Ouden
Goudriaan
57:58
57:34
65
Kimberly van Doorn
Maasdam
57:58
57:52
66
Gerrie Kortlever
Hoogblokland
58:13
57:50
67
Elly Bouman-Kortleve
Hoornaar
58:15
57:51
68
José Kalmár
Schelluinen
58:35
58:20
69
Jacolien de Jong
Hoornaar
58:47
58:09
70
Kyra Noordhof
Asperen
58:52
53:21
71
Sabine van Kekem
Papendrecht
59:16
58:41
72
Femke Gobius du Sart
Typhoon
59:16
53:45
73
Wilma van der Sloot
Leerdam
1:00:34
1:00:12
74
Maisey Chan
Rotterdam
1:00:57
1:00:46
75
Mireille Hengeveld
Giessenburg
1:01:09
1:00:31
76
Inge Schuimer
Waspik
1:01:14
1:00:51
77
Sacha Stuij
Waspik
1:01:14
1:00:52
78
Anja de Wit
Giessenburg
1:01:20
1:00:49
79
Anita van der Wal
Ede Gld
1:01:21
1:00:57
80
Liesbeth de Slegte
Papendrecht
1:01:37
1:01:09
81
Cora Vlot
Bleskensgraaf
1:01:41
1:01:20
82
Marleen de Koning
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:01:48
1:01:18
83
Caecilia de Boon
Dutch Runners
1:01:58
1:01:29
84
Julia van 't Zelfde
Papendrecht
1:02:17
1:01:41
85
Mayke Reijers
Goudriaan
1:02:17
1:01:46
86
Anne-Marie Paans
Hoogblokland
1:03:54
1:03:15
87
Miriam Bijnnen
Passaat
1:03:56
1:03:20
88
Thérèse Hessels
Passaat
1:03:56
1:03:16
89
Annemarie Asmus Schram
Asperen
1:03:59
1:03:17
90
Majet Spoelder
Triathlon
1:07:22
1:07:07
91
Anne Marie Adriaanse Teeuw
Leerbroek
1:14:09
1:13:33
92
Miranda van Loon
Passaat
1:15:24
1:14:48
93
Wil Bot
Passaat
1:15:24
1:14:48
MREC, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Max Polak
Papendrecht
15:49
15:48
2
Menno Beck
Haag Atletiek
16:11
16:10
3
Yoram Polak
PAC
16:15
16:14
4
Patrick de Gier
Lopik
17:35
17:34
5
Thom Stuij
Hei- en Boeicop
17:59
17:57
6
Lukas Meijer
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
18:00
17:58
7
Michael van Baal
Statina
18:05
18:04
8
Rene Rensen
Hellas
18:06
18:05
9
Bennie Muller
Clytoneus
18:37
18:36
10
Wijnand Fransen
Maassluis
18:48
18:47
11
Teus van Dijk
Giessenburg
19:06
19:04
12
Ed Rinia
Utrecht
19:46
19:45
13
Tom Wevers
Phoenix
20:12
20:12
14
Kian van Boheemen
Hoornaar
20:34
20:30
15
Johan Kaspers
De Dijkrunners
20:38
20:36
16
Colin Schrijver
Hoornaar
21:03
21:02
17
Edwin Evengroen
Gouderak
21:16
21:05
18
Jacob Meijer
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
21:19
21:08
19
Remco Klein
Schelluinen
21:21
21:19
20
Levi Terlouw
Hoogblokland
21:39
21:34
21
Jordy de Bruijn
Papendrecht
21:45
21:43
22
David van Hoorne
Gorinchem
21:50
21:46
23
Jan van heukelum
Hoornaar
21:50
21:46
24
Huib Kortenhoeven
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
21:51
21:37
25
Ferdinand Hogerbrug
Gorinchem
22:04
21:55
26
Marijn Mesker
Hoornaar
22:21
22:17
27
Ruben Kuperus
Dordrecht
22:27
22:18
28
Jop Jongkind
Sliedrecht
22:29
22:25
29
Marien Horden
Noordeloos
22:33
22:28
30
Thom Mesker
Hoornaar
22:35
22:31
31
Ad Slomp
Hoornaar
22:39
22:35
32
Erik van Boekel
Arkel
22:48
22:47
33
Evan Terlouw
Hoogblokland
22:52
22:49
34
André van der Hoeven
Hoornaar
23:21
23:13
35
Tim van Hoogdalem
Arkel
23:31
23:29
36
Hans van Leer
Nieuwland
23:33
23:29
37
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
23:33
23:32
38
Jan van Acquoij
Gorinchem
23:48
23:44
39
Johan Wondergem
Hoornaar
23:51
23:49
40
Henk de Jong
Hoornaar
23:57
23:52
41
Peter Meerkerk
Noordeloos
24:19
24:07
42
Jan de Groot
Giessenburg
24:34
24:31
43
Ewout Baelde
Giessenburg
24:47
24:36
44
Ronald Bouwens
Schoonhoven
25:01
24:58
45
Remco van Abkoude
Schoonhoven
25:02
24:59
46
Joost Bogaard
Meerkerk
25:06
25:01
47
Jelle Romijn
Gorinchem
25:23
25:20
48
Jelle den Hartog
Hoornaar
25:34
25:30
49
Siegfried van den Brink
Gorinchem
27:38
27:34
50
Ben Edelbroek
Hoornaar
27:39
27:36
51
Gerard van Mierlo
Hoogblokland
27:47
27:39
52
Levi Schrijver
Gorinchem
27:53
27:45
53
Bernard Dorr
Nieuwegein
27:53
27:47
54
Merijn van Sprundel
Hoornaar
27:53
27:45
55
Zeger Colijn
Hoornaar
28:17
28:11
56
Cees Verolme
Dordrecht
28:19
28:10
57
Henk Verrips
Hoornaar
28:21
28:15
58
Jeroen Roskam
Sliedrecht
28:31
28:28
59
Henk Lodder
Nieuwegein
29:05
28:47
60
Peter Horden
Noordeloos
29:13
29:09
61
Johan van Santen
avVN
29:47
29:44
62
Jan Ottevanger
Gorinchem
31:04
30:58
63
Arie van Donk
Hoornaar
34:05
33:58
64
John Kazen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
34:12
34:00
65
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
42:29
42:23
VREC, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Prince
Maasdam
19:56
19:55
2
Maaike van der Kaaij
Rotterdam
21:42
21:39
3
Inge Schopenhouer
Arkel
23:14
23:11
4
Wilma de Moel
Groot-Ammers
23:57
23:48
5
Lieke Ouwerkerk
Krimpen aan de Lek
24:17
24:12
6
Marjon van Gastel-v Buul
Rotterdam
24:20
24:10
7
Ilse Baelde
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
24:46
24:35
8
Irene van der Kaaij
Nijkerk Gld
25:09
25:06
9
Marjan van Maurik
Hoogblokland
25:35
25:30
10
Linda Alexandra
Olympus '70
25:54
25:53
11
Sharon Maasland
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
26:01
25:57
12
Margriet Zijderlaan
Clytoneus
26:20
26:18
13
Esther Zijderveld
Hoogblokland
26:46
26:42
14
Veerle Scheers
Essen
26:46
26:39
15
Julia Kortenhoeven
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
27:16
27:02
16
Marja Smits
Gorinchem
27:36
27:29
17
Netty Bronkhorst
Vuren
27:43
27:40
18
Tina Hoep
Culemborg
28:06
28:02
19
Miranda Klijn
Asperen
28:17
28:12
20
Natasja van Boheemen
Hoornaar
28:25
28:18
21
Nathalie Schippers
Hoogblokland
28:26
28:18
22
Ada Rijnberg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
28:32
28:29
23
Marianne van Wijk
Langerak Zh
28:35
28:30
24
Elsemiek Groen
Hoornaar
28:42
28:35
25
Miranda den Uil
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
28:42
28:31
26
Leonie de Knecht
Papendrecht
28:51
28:44
27
Wilma Trapman
Typhoon
29:07
29:04
28
Astrid vd Meijden
Langerak Zh
29:07
29:05
29
Janneke Brandwijk
Nieuwpoort
29:11
29:02
30
Marit Schippers
Hoornaar
29:19
29:11
31
Mathilde Minnebreuker
Hoornaar
29:42
29:35
32
Caroliene Verspui
Hoornaar
29:46
29:38
33
Karin Blokland
Hoogblokland
29:53
29:49
34
Jose Boele
Krimpen aan de Lek
30:01
29:44
35
Gabriëlle de Bruin
EXtrarunners Gorcum
30:09
29:58
36
Brenda Schrijver
Heukelum
30:17
30:14
37
Rina Schrijver - de Vos
Hoornaar
30:17
30:16
38
Manouk Schrijver
Heukelum
30:17
30:15
39
Yasmin Snel
Heukelum
30:39
30:36
40
Amber Dons
Dordrecht
30:58
30:55
41
Caroline Colijn
Gorinchem
31:01
30:56
42
Carola Meerkerk
Noordeloos
31:08
30:55
43
Ank Heidekamp
Gorinchem
31:08
31:05
44
Zwanette van der Leeden
Kedichem
31:19
31:14
45
Jeannette Klaver
Gouderak
31:47
31:36
46
Linda Snoek
Schelluinen
31:47
31:40
47
Willeke Tukker- den Hartog
Ottoland
31:59
31:54
48
Astrid Langerak
Gorinchem
32:00
31:53
49
Joke de Kreij
Gorinchem
32:12
31:59
50
Joke Bakker
Passaat
32:13
32:01
51
Simone den Hartog
Hoogblokland
32:14
32:08
52
Marielle IJzerman
Meerkerk
32:30
32:24
53
Manon Koornneef
Meerkerk
32:42
32:25
54
Sandra Romeijn
Nieuwpoort
32:55
32:50
55
Irene Sterk
Gorinchem
32:56
32:43
56
Thea van Holten
Ameide
32:59
32:54
57
Hetty van Drunen-Eggink
Hoornaar
33:07
33:00
58
Grace de Jong
Gorinchem
33:45
33:36
59
Ida Bergshoeff
Meerkerk
33:51
33:40
60
Esther Smit
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
34:05
33:58
61
Lenie Arts
avVN
34:07
34:01
62
Esmeralda Klomp
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
34:11
33:59
63
Marielle Pelle
Brakel
34:12
34:04
64
Britt Roskam
Sliedrecht
34:16
34:13
65
Sija van Milt
Parthenon
34:18
34:09
66
Karina Spaargaren
Gorinchem
34:26
34:17
67
Marja van Cleef
Gorinchem
34:31
34:17
68
Carola van Genderen
Arkel
34:32
34:18
69
Jeannette Rietveld
Giessenburg
34:33
34:26
70
Janneke van Oversteeg
Gorinchem
34:38
34:30
71
Nel Maat
Typhoon
34:43
34:26
72
Michelle Snoek
Hoogblokland
35:21
35:16
73
Paula Voorwinden
Typhoon
36:08
35:56
74
Monique de Groot
Noordeloos
36:08
35:56
75
Angelique van Acquoij
Gorinchem
36:54
36:49
76
Jeannet Rausch
Hoornaar
38:27
38:18
J07, 500M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Teyl Schippers
Hoornaar
1:52
2
Jan-Willem IJzerman
Hoornaar
1:57
3
Dennis Boer
Noordeloos
1:57
4
Mats Bouman
Hoornaar
2:00
5
Max van der Welff
Hoogblokland
2:02
6
Joseph Reedman
Hoornaar
2:04
7
Dex den Burger
Hoogblokland
2:09
8
Aaron van Hoorne
Gorinchem
2:10
9
Matz de Jong
2:10
10
Pepijn Terlouw
Hoornaar
2:19
11
Jochem de Wit
Hoornaar
2:21
12
Chris Hengeveld
Giessenburg
2:23
13
Daan IJzerman
Hoornaar
2:27
14
Stijn Sterrenburg
2:28
15
Pepijn Zwakhals
Hoornaar
2:29
16
Jorn Boer
Noordeloos
2:32
M07, 500M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Noor Blokhuis
Hoornaar
2:02
2
Femke van der Waal
Passaat
2:02
3
Isis Versluis
Meerkerk
2:04
4
Kiera van Brouwershaven
Hoogblokland
2:05
5
Benthe van Rinsum
Hoornaar
2:10
6
Britt van Brouwershaven
Hoogblokland
2:11
7
Salomé Versteeg
Hoornaar
2:14
8
Nienke Boer
Hoornaar
2:15
9
Meike de Groot
Gorinchem
2:20
10
Eva Los
Hoornaar
2:22
11
Lotte Angenent
Giessenburg
2:24
12
Joyce Nederlof
Hoornaar
2:24
13
Nieske Voormolen
Noordeloos
2:25
14
Esmee Bouter
Hoornaar
2:38
J89, 750M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Avi Jumnoodoo
Typhoon
2:25
2
Thomas van Hoorne
Gorinchem
2:42
3
Thomas van Ochten
Meerkerk
2:44
4
Hugo Terlouw
Hoornaar
2:48
5
Stijn van der Waal
Passaat
2:49
6
Lucas Los
Hoornaar
2:59
7
Jesse van Hoorne
Gorinchem
3:00
8
Simon Bassa
Noordeloos
3:03
9
Teun Wonink
Hoornaar
3:09
10
Jaroah de Jong
Hoornaar
3:09
11
Gwen Versluis
Meerkerk
3:14
12
Abel Mulder
Hoornaar
3:21
13
Gijs van Genderen
Hoornaar
3:22
14
Jordi Boer
Hoornaar
3:36
15
Sem Verhagen
Hoornaar
3:36
16
Dylano van Rinsum
Hoornaar
3:51
17
Thijs Biesheuvel
Hoornaar
3:52
M89, 750M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Leonie Stam
Meteren
2:53
2
Nessa van Brouwershaven
Hoogblokland
3:03
3
Sophie Bouman
Hoornaar
3:04
4
Margrethe Jochemsen
Noordeloos
3:09
5
Roos Meijer
Hoornaar
3:09
6
Sanne den Besten
Meerkerk
3:13
7
Martha Versteeg
Hoornaar
3:14
8
Anna van Leeuwen
Hoornaar
3:14
9
Jamma den Breejen
Hoornaar
3:16
10
Hanna van Sprundel
Hoornaar
3:23
11
Isa Boer
Hoornaar
3:27
12
Esméé Hengeveld
Giessenburg
3:37
13
Thirza Bosman
Papendrecht
3:38
14
Tess Barten
Hoogblokland
3:51
15
Tess Meijer
Hoornaar
3:53
16
Dominique Schippers
Hoogblokland
3:55
17
Ezra Bosman
Papendrecht
3:56
J1012, 1000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
David van Hoorne
Gorinchem
3:16
2
Kai Voormolen
Noordeloos
3:26
3
Bertjan Trappenburg
Noordeloos
3:26
4
Nathan Versteeg
Hoornaar
3:45
5
Daan Wonink
Hoornaar
3:54
6
Bas Jan den Ouden
Goudriaan
3:55
7
Jan Kortleve
Noordeloos
3:59
8
Vincent Boer
Noordeloos
4:05
9
Tim Bresser
Hoornaar
4:16
10
Ruben Bassa
Noordeloos
4:33
M1012, 1000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Elsje Blokhuis
Hoornaar
3:29
2
Kim van den Hurk
Leerdam
3:31
3
Lieke van de Hoef
Basisschool Herwijnen
3:35
4
Manouk Schut
Typhoon
3:47
5
Famke Voormolen
Noordeloos
4:07
6
Inge Boer
Noordeloos
4:08
7
Lara Schippers
Hoornaar
4:21
8
Nathalie Looijen
Hoornaar
4:23
9
Benthe Mulder
Hoornaar
4:23
10
Ilse Jansen
Hoornaar
4:24
11
Lieve de Jong
Hoogblokland
4:39
Univé Grote Rivieren Loopcircuit
www.uitslagen.nl
25-01-2016 19:58