Uitslagenlijst Leemkuilcross 2016

Nijmegen - Zondag 17 januari 2016

MAN, KORTE CROSS REG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gijs Jacobs
Nijmegen Atletiek
12:02
12:02
2
Niels Aarns
Nederland
13:06
13:05
3
Sep Thijssen
Nederland
13:10
13:09
4
Reinout Wiggers
Nederland
13:21
13:20
5
Daan Pistorius
Nijmegen Atletiek
13:35
13:34
6
Arnoud Runia
Cifla
13:49
13:49
7
Ruud van der Meulen
Nederland
13:49
13:48
8
Rens Verboeket
Cifla
13:54
13:53
9
Tom van Deurzen
Nijmegen
13:56
13:55
10
Dennis van Doornik
Cifla
14:07
14:05
11
Remco Hoetmer
GAC Hilversum
14:38
14:38
12
Nart Pistorius
Nijmegen Atletiek
14:47
14:45
13
Martijn Oonk
NSAV 't Haasje
15:00
14:57
14
Jasper Schmitz
Nijmegen
15:25
15:23
15
Alan van Hoey
Cifla
15:26
15:25
16
Jonas Becker
Nederland
15:41
15:38
17
Jordy Luijten
Nijmegen Atletiek
15:42
15:39
18
Gerbrand ten Napel
Nederland
15:57
15:55
19
Edwin van der Plas
Cifla
16:00
15:59
20
Jean-Paul Weerts
Nederland
16:12
16:10
21
Jeroen Schwartz
16:16
16:12
22
Thomas Burghouts
Nederland
16:21
16:18
23
Bas Heerze
Nijmegen
16:42
16:39
24
Carl Sas
Cifla
16:58
16:58
25
Frank Cornelissen
Nederland
17:17
17:14
26
Nico Meuwsen
Nijmegen
17:54
17:52
27
Alexey Kimel
Malden
17:56
17:53
28
Theo Daanen
Nederland
18:01
17:57
29
Ted van Kerkhoff
Wijchen
18:06
18:03
30
Dirk Mesman
Nijmegen
18:07
17:59
31
Harry van der Zanden
Nijmegen
18:09
17:58
32
Frans Steenhoek
Nederland
18:27
18:19
33
Johan van Kesteren
Nederland
19:16
19:11
34
Hendrik Been
Nederland
19:22
19:15
35
Stijn Wouters
Nederland
20:14
20:07
36
Le Toussaint
Nijmegen
20:44
20:39
37
Jip van den Aarssen
Nederland
20:49
20:43
38
Enrico Been
Nederland
21:54
21:47
39
Ivan Bartholomeus
Nijmegen
22:34
22:26
40
Sven Geurts
Nederland
22:43
22:36
41
Flugust Hertz
Duitsland
27:20
27:20
VROUW, KORTE CROSS REG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brechtje Kraan
Cifla
14:33
14:32
2
Theresa Stevens
SV Sonsbeck
15:31
15:29
3
Monique Nijkamp
Cifla
15:39
15:39
4
Kerstin van Embden
Emmerich
15:42
15:42
5
Leonie Janßen
Sonsbeck
16:09
16:06
6
Evelien te Rietstap
Lent
16:24
16:22
7
Lorraine Rosmulder
Nijmegen Atletiek
16:34
16:33
8
Marieke Siemons
Nijmegen Atletiek
16:40
16:38
9
Tessa van Schijndel
Nederland
16:55
16:52
10
Isis de la Paz
Nijmegen Atletiek
17:00
16:58
11
Carla Verstappen
Nederland
17:06
17:03
12
Ans Tordoir
Nijmegen Atletiek
17:09
17:00
13
Paulien Tordoir
Molenhoek Lb
17:09
17:00
14
Josette Schoenmakers
Nederland
18:08
18:07
15
Linda Poelstra
Berg en Dal
18:39
18:34
16
Bregje Peeters
Nijmegen
18:43
18:38
17
Lucy ten Barge
Nijmegen Atletiek
18:43
18:41
18
Leonie Giesen
Nederland
18:56
18:53
19
Evelien Poelen
Nederland
19:07
19:02
20
Else Carrière
Nederland
19:22
19:18
21
Wietske Bogaerts
Horssen
19:51
19:47
22
Patricia Croonen
Cifla
19:57
19:51
23
Carine van de Laar
Cifla
20:19
20:16
24
Renske de Jong
Nederland
20:27
20:22
25
Lian Roovers
Nederland
20:49
20:42
26
Marieke Cruijsberg
Nijmegen
21:05
21:01
27
Dimphy Baars
Nijmegen
21:20
21:15
28
Joske de Groot
Nijmegen
21:21
21:12
29
Moira Oostdijk
Nijmegen
22:19
22:15
30
Gaike van der Linden
Nederland
22:28
22:22
31
Brigit Croonen
Phoenix
22:32
22:26
32
Marieke van Mourik
Arnhem
22:35
22:26
33
Paula van Dijk
Pijnacker
22:57
22:46
34
Els van der Zanden
Nijmegen
25:11
24:49
35
Katharina Braum
25:58
25:55
36
Annie Kampschreur
Cifla
27:14
27:04
J1116, JEUGDCROSS (180
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs van Lith
ATH
6:11
6:10
2
Tijn Baumann
Ciko '66
6:30
6:30
3
Tim Wandel
Nederland
6:35
6:35
4
Mike van Wouwe
ATH
6:44
6:44
5
Jim van Keulen
Nederland
6:55
6:54
6
Thimo Shillcock
Nijmegen Atletiek
6:55
6:54
7
Beerend van der Plas
Berg en Dal
7:08
7:06
8
Yannick Vowaard
Nederland
7:12
7:11
9
Stijn Poelen
Nederland
7:12
7:11
10
Niek Pronk
7:26
7:24
11
Emiel Steenhoek
7:31
7:29
12
Stijn Vissers
7:41
7:39
13
Bas Wensing
Nijmegen Atletiek
7:43
7:41
14
Samuel Schinagl
Nederland
8:08
8:08
15
Bo van Keulen
8:39
8:37
16
Ivo Nabuurs
Nijmegen
8:39
8:38
M1116, JEUGDCROSS (180
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Kobus
Nijmegen Atletiek
6:57
6:56
2
Susanne van de Logt
Nijmegen Atletiek
7:16
7:15
3
Milou Mattijssen
7:19
7:18
4
Elke Wijkmans
Nederland
7:36
7:33
5
Nastia Kimel
Nijmegen Atletiek
7:51
7:50
J-10, KINDERCROSS (12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Lith
ATH
4:28
4:28
2
Job van Keulen
Nederland
4:41
4:40
3
Dinand Weerts
ATH
4:42
4:42
4
Thijmen Martens
4:48
4:47
5
G Vollaars
4:52
4:51
6
Simon Schinagl
Nederland
5:00
4:59
7
Sam van Keulen
5:01
5:00
8
Siep van der Werf
Nederland
5:30
5:29
9
Jip van der Aassen
5:30
5:29
10
Joran Ellerbroek
AVV
6:01
5:59
11
Floris Peters
Wijchen
6:17
6:16
12
Lumen Ellerbroek
AVV
6:24
6:22
13
Sven Rosmulder
Nederland
6:25
6:24
14
Noud den Hartigh
6:50
6:47
15
Jorg Bakker
Nijmegen
7:19
7:18
16
Pepijn Steenhoek
7:26
7:25
17
Thijs Peters
Nederland
7:26
7:24
M-10, KINDERCROSS (12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tischa Braum
Nijmegen Atletiek
4:25
4:24
2
Anniek Vissers
Nederland
4:49
4:48
3
Noa Rutten
Nijmegen Atletiek
5:13
5:13
4
Sofie van Wouwe
ATH
5:32
5:32
5
Saskia de Jong
De Liemers
5:33
5:32
6
Anne Wensing
Nijmegen Atletiek
5:54
5:53
7
Britt Bakker
Nijmegen
6:10
6:09
8
Robin van den Kieboom
Nijmegen
6:11
6:09
9
Dante van den Kieboom
Nijmegen
6:18
6:17
10
Marit Rood
Nijmegen Atletiek
6:26
6:23
11
Sofie Rood
Nijmegen Atletiek
6:30
6:28
12
Puck Vandermeulen
Nijmegen
6:36
6:35
13
Veerle Martens
6:40
6:39
14
Kyra Marks
6:46
6:44
15
Iris Rosmulder
Nederland
6:55
6:55
16
Jente van Donschot
Heumen
7:57
7:54
17
Dewi van Zadelhoff
Elst Gld
7:58
7:57
18
Willemijne van de Kieboom
Nijmegen
8:21
8:20
MAN, LANGE CROSS REG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roman Heynen
Duitsland
29:59
29:58
2
Christoph Verhalen
30:07
30:06
3
Pieter Bakx
Nederland
31:00
30:58
4
Noel Keijsers
Nijmegen Atletiek
31:09
31:09
5
Guus Janssen
Nederland
32:05
32:05
6
Edwin Wissema
Nederland
32:06
32:06
7
Michiel Kallenberg
Cifla
32:22
32:20
8
Hidde Bekhuis
Nijmegen Atletiek
32:27
32:27
9
Tim van Os
Cifla
32:31
32:31
10
Casper Helling
Nijmegen
32:39
32:36
11
Cornelis Scheltinga
Arnhem
32:47
32:47
12
Esmaeil Darvishi
33:09
33:08
13
Joost van den Ende
Cifla
33:17
33:16
14
Jurgen Claassen
33:30
33:28
15
Rob Musters
AVO 1983
33:46
33:44
16
David Helmes
Duitsland
34:09
34:07
17
Merlijn Trouw
Nederland
34:14
34:11
18
Aernout van Lon
Cifla
34:38
34:36
19
Tsaegay Lent
Lent
34:48
34:48
20
Harry Nillesen
34:51
34:48
21
Filimon Lent
Lent
34:55
34:53
22
Stephan Monien
Duitsland
35:08
35:05
23
Neequaye Dsane
Cuijk
35:14
35:14
24
Marc Johnston
Nederland
35:22
35:15
25
Tim Janssen
Cifla
35:38
35:36
26
Kristian Peeters
Cifla
35:56
35:54
27
Sami Lent
Lent
35:59
35:56
28
Bas Bluyssen
Nederland
36:00
34:42
29
Joost Vowaard
Nederland
36:11
36:09
30
Hilko Ellerbroek
Waalre
36:14
36:09
31
Daan Steenman
Nijmegen
36:18
36:14
32
Peter van de Geest
Nederland
36:27
36:23
33
Bart Alberts
Cifla
36:28
36:26
34
Valentijn Trouw
Nijmegen
36:40
36:37
35
Jos Linders
De Keien
36:51
36:49
36
Gerog Hoymann
Duitsland
36:54
36:51
37
Huub van der Waerden
36:55
36:45
38
Steven Castelein
Beek-Ubbergen
36:59
36:44
39
Arjan Kokshoorn
36:59
36:55
40
Koen Hendriks
Nijmegen
37:19
37:03
41
Niels de Klein
37:20
37:01
42
Peter Huls
Nederland
37:20
37:17
43
Jim van Putten
37:21
37:16
44
Marco van der Linden
Loopgroep Wijbosch
37:30
37:21
45
René Braam
Nederland
37:42
37:40
46
Philip de Bruijn
avVN
37:48
37:40
47
Robel Lent
Lent
37:56
37:54
48
Jacco Teerling
Gennep
37:57
37:46
49
Jan Poelen
37:59
37:57
50
Rik Wenting
Cifla
38:00
37:58
51
Paul van Schijndel
Nijmegen
38:33
38:19
52
Arno Lodders
Huissen
38:34
38:25
53
Jeroen Jansen
Nederland
38:36
38:11
54
Theo van Kessel
38:36
38:33
55
Steven Eskes
Berg en Dal
38:37
38:13
56
Kees Meyboom
38:38
38:21
57
Marc Thomassen
Nijmegen
38:41
38:33
58
Thijs Poelstra
Berg en Dal
38:47
37:29
59
Toine Tax
Nederland
38:50
38:42
60
Arian Adriaans
Cifla
38:50
38:46
61
René Hillebrink
38:54
38:42
62
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
39:01
38:58
63
Jens Burkhard
Duitsland
39:07
39:04
64
Frank Verweij
Nijmegen
39:09
39:04
65
Andy Corbeek
Nederland
39:12
39:08
66
Wouter van Willigen
Nederland
39:22
39:17
67
Heino Welman
Lent
39:27
39:22
68
Martijn Phylipsen
Lent
39:33
39:26
69
Sven Hillebrink
Nederland
39:39
39:27
70
Servaas Vleeshouwers
Nijmegen Atletiek
39:40
39:27
71
Lucas Mens
Nederland
39:40
39:23
72
Bas Tromp
Nederland
39:54
39:36
73
Andreas Ressing
40:14
40:09
74
Jasper Rosmulder
Cifla
40:16
40:10
75
Erik Theunissen
Cifla
40:21
40:10
76
Youri Been
Nederland
40:22
40:18
77
Peter Koster
Cifla
40:29
40:22
78
Hans van Donschot
Heumen
40:36
40:11
79
Remco Dijkstra
Nederland
40:39
40:25
80
Tom Koemans
Nijmegen
40:42
40:36
81
Norbert Hermesdorf
40:42
40:27
82
Ronald Zollinger
Nederland
40:46
40:39
83
Floris Tas
Nijmegen
40:49
40:31
84
Niels Kersten
Malden
40:50
40:32
85
Theo Aben
40:52
40:45
86
Peter Brandt
Grave
41:02
40:54
87
Jeroen Eeren
Milsbeek
41:07
40:49
88
Sjoerd Peters
Wijchen
41:09
41:01
89
Daan Heuvelmans
Nijmegen
41:28
41:15
90
Koen Tangelder
Nederland
41:42
41:33
91
Harold Verkuijlen
Nederland
41:50
41:45
92
Ton Rijkers
41:51
41:46
93
Martijn van Broekhoven
Arnhem
41:59
41:56
94
Roy Vermaesen
Nijmegen
42:04
41:48
95
Pim van Oirschot
Nijmegen
42:11
41:58
96
Freek Nabuurs
Nijmegen
42:17
42:11
97
Wim Sonnevijlle
Nijmegen
42:24
42:08
98
Martijn van Maasacker
Sint Hubert
42:26
42:11
99
Heike Brenda
Duitsland
42:30
42:24
100
Andre Toonen
Nijmegen Atletiek
42:35
42:31
101
Arno Verweij
Nijmegen
42:40
42:16
102
Jos Heurman
Loopgroep Wijbosch
42:42
42:37
103
Henk de Bruin
Cuijk
42:43
42:32
104
Edwin Smits
Bemmel
42:49
42:25
105
Menno Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
42:49
42:31
106
Rob Geurts
Nederland
42:52
42:27
107
Eltjo Bazen
42:56
42:33
108
Joost van Zee
42:57
42:34
109
Caron Riggeling
Dolichos
43:14
43:06
110
William Janssen
Nederland
43:15
43:02
111
Javier Jornet Marin
Nijmegen
43:18
42:55
112
Wilbert Hubbers
Molenhoek Lb
43:28
43:02
113
Cor van Huisseling
Nederland
43:31
42:58
114
Michel Vermeulen
Nederland
43:33
43:23
115
Tijl van der Steeg
Winkel
43:42
43:32
116
Marc Brouwers
Nederland
43:49
43:40
117
Hans Theunissen
Ciko '66
43:55
43:37
118
Sjaak Hendriks
Elst Gld
44:13
44:02
119
Li Gielen
Nederland
44:30
44:15
120
Bernard de Vree
Nijmegen
44:31
43:14
121
Mark Gruijters
Deest
44:40
44:10
122
Klaas Peters
Bemmel
44:44
44:10
123
Sander Zeegers
Nederland
44:49
44:27
124
Henri Stakenburg
Nijmegen
45:16
44:45
125
Geert Jansen
Nijmegen
45:31
45:15
126
Tseyabrhan Lent
Lent
45:37
45:34
127
Guus Franssen
Nijmegen
45:38
45:08
128
Jan Wildeman
Millingen aan de Rijn
45:42
45:32
129
Joost Litjens
Nijmegen
45:43
45:12
130
Rut Bisseling
Nederland
45:45
45:11
131
Egbert Hietberg
Nijmegen
45:52
45:39
132
Anton Coenders
Beneden-Leeuwen
45:54
45:23
133
Twan Belgers
Cifla
45:58
45:38
134
Hans Peperkamp
Nijmegen
46:00
45:48
135
Jack van den Hengel
Hellas
46:01
45:51
136
Andy Neyman
Nijmegen
46:24
45:57
137
Theo Vasilaras
Nijmegen
46:29
46:07
138
Warner de Boer
Nederland
46:33
46:13
139
Toon Aben
Olympus Land van Cuijk
46:33
46:16
140
Nico Reijnders
46:37
46:21
141
Milan Francot
Arnhem
46:56
46:42
142
Paul Meijaard
Malden
47:07
46:56
143
Ahmet Ayhan
47:18
46:51
144
Tom Poelstra
Amsterdam
47:32
47:21
145
Harry Beurskens
Meerlo
47:38
47:09
146
Arno Klabbers
Gennep
47:52
47:26
147
Sybren Bitter
Beek-Ubbergen
48:35
48:12
148
Bob Renkens
Nijmegen
48:43
48:33
149
Rolf Bröring
Loopgroep Wijbosch
49:00
48:49
150
Maurice Gerrits
Nederland
49:13
48:52
151
Fred van Rossum
Nederland
49:34
49:01
152
Can Altunbas
49:37
49:11
153
Tom Knipping
Nederland
49:40
49:18
154
Luud Zeegers
Nederland
49:43
49:20
155
Hans de Geus
Nijmegen
49:49
49:24
156
Cisco Arnhem
50:15
49:49
157
Hans Krijzer
Nederland
51:04
50:43
158
Dirk van den Akker
Nederland
51:04
50:44
159
Eric Quak
Bennekom
51:46
51:17
160
Tim Kuijk
Beek-Ubbergen
52:03
51:40
161
Jan Thijssen
Nijmegen
52:12
51:38
162
Jino Diaz
Nijmegen
52:29
52:03
163
Joost Weijtens
Nijmegen
52:49
51:31
164
Raymond Gelsing
Nederland
53:20
52:57
165
Maurice Eichhorn
Well Lb
53:37
53:12
166
Hans Govers
Nijmegen
54:28
54:20
167
Chris van Rossum
56:43
56:12
168
Ton Witjes
Nederland
58:16
57:53
169
Frans van Zossumig
Nederland
1:07:31
1:06:49
VROUW, LANGE CROSS REG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna-Lina Dahlbeck
33:19
33:17
2
Irene van Lieshout
Cifla
34:58
34:56
3
Juriena de Vries
Len
37:25
37:20
4
Christa Hijkoop
Cifla
40:16
40:00
5
Imme Lammertink
Cifla
40:42
40:38
6
Francis Helling
Nijmegen
41:01
40:44
7
Alison Posthuma
43:48
43:19
8
Jaimy Ketelaars
43:48
43:19
9
Josien van den Berg
43:56
43:37
10
Judith Schroder
Cifla
44:05
43:46
11
Marije Meurs
Bemmel
44:27
44:03
12
Manon van Hees
Berg en Dal
45:10
44:46
13
Natasja van Megen
Nijmegen
46:07
45:42
14
Trees Rutten
Nijmegen Atletiek
46:20
46:13
15
Sanne Buurman
Nijmegen
46:22
46:09
16
Tess Pepping
Nijmegen
46:41
46:13
17
Faye Pepping
Nijmegen
47:50
47:22
18
Ramona Roelofs
Gendt
48:10
47:56
19
Marika van Dalen
Huissen
48:27
48:18
20
Marieke Roelofs
Cifla
49:08
48:40
21
Tiny Visser
Nederland
50:11
49:44
22
Miriam Peelen
Nijmegen
50:14
50:06
23
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
50:43
50:15
24
Jolande van Kenpen
Nederland
50:53
50:45
25
Jellie van der Meer
Ciko '66
52:40
52:26
26
Majorie Evers
Lent
52:57
52:35
27
Jeanine Leijser
Nijmegen
54:07
53:43
28
Ellen van Wolde
Nederland
54:34
54:22
29
Marion Verhulsdonck
Nederland
57:37
57:21
30
Andréa Jansen Boersma
Nijmegen
58:18
57:57
31
Anneke van Hal
58:18
57:51
M-NSK, LANGE CROSS REG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Futselaar
De Liemers
28:36
28:36
2
Geart Jorritsma
Horror
29:04
29:04
3
Casper van der Putten
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:46
29:46
4
Marco van Erp
Asterix
30:23
30:22
5
Milan Stawicki
Cifla
31:28
31:26
6
Jasper Smits
Pijnenburg
33:47
33:46
7
Teije van Prooije
Nijmegen
33:47
33:45
8
Jesse Spauwen
Nijmegen
34:10
34:04
9
Maarten van Doornik
Tartlétos
35:10
34:51
10
Lars van Galen
Wageningen
36:18
35:58
11
Hidde Hendriksen
Nijmegen
36:19
36:01
12
Sebastiaan van den Heuvel
Asterix
36:48
36:47
13
Julien van Dijk
AV Heerenveen
38:29
38:09
14
Vincent Witmond
Kronos
38:54
38:43
15
Dirk van Vijfeijken
Nijmegen
39:08
38:59
16
Bas van Wingerden
NSAV 't Haasje
39:24
39:19
17
Roberto Haak
Nijmegen
40:59
40:54
18
Wouter Bakker
Nijmegen
41:30
41:10
19
Adriaan Kleinhout
Nijmegen
42:09
41:55
20
Niek Goossens
Nijmegen
46:47
46:35
V-NSK, LANGE CROSS REG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
An Bennema
Vitalis
35:45
35:39
2
Eline de Jong
De Liemers
35:55
35:54
3
Joanne Siccama
Tartlétos
37:21
36:46
4
Yara Stunnenberg
Vitalis
39:12
39:05
5
Sharon Zuijdervliet
Arnhem
39:18
39:18
6
Heleen Fritschy
NSAV 't Haasje
41:10
41:04
7
Larissa Mars
Vitalis
41:17
41:10
8
Lisa Habermehl
Leiden
41:42
41:36
9
Tamara Verweij
NSAV 't Haasje
45:49
45:43
10
Lotus ter Haar
Nijmegen
51:44
51:33
11
Frenchie de Kunder
Amsterdam
55:15
54:55
12
Katja Konstantinovski
Aquilo
55:16
54:56
M-NSK, KORTE CROSS NSK
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kamiel Jacobs
NSAV 't Haasje
11:32
11:32
2
Jeroen Rodenburg
Nederland
11:34
11:33
3
Arjen van der Logt
Nederland
11:59
11:59
4
Jeroen Bakker
Triathlon
12:12
12:12
5
Luuk Wijering
NSAV 't Haasje
12:24
12:23
6
Chris van Hensbergen
Nederland
12:30
12:29
7
Harmen Hoek
Nederland
12:39
12:39
8
Bouke Bouma
AV Edam
12:58
12:57
9
Jurriën Ten Hoeve
Daventria
13:00
12:59
10
Branco van Minnen
Marathon Pim Mulier
13:01
13:00
11
Jelle Neeft
Kronos
13:02
13:01
12
Marco Otten
NSAV 't Haasje
13:06
13:05
13
Serge Horbach
NSAV 't Haasje
13:11
13:10
14
Peter Kuin
Asterix
13:28
13:27
15
Arjen Venema
Tartlétos
13:29
13:28
16
Tom Gielkens
NSAV 't Haasje
13:33
13:31
17
Pelle Hoek
NSAV 't Haasje
13:36
13:36
18
Nik Veens
Nijmegen
13:44
13:41
19
Luuk Hendriks
13:48
13:47
20
Bastiaan Bretveld BM
Phanos
13:53
13:51
21
Mark Schriek
Asterix
13:59
13:58
22
Aryan Ransijn
Nijmegen
14:11
14:09
23
Niek Verdijck
Asterix
14:14
14:12
24
Bas Langhout
Nijmegen Atletiek
14:28
14:27
25
Erik Smid
Heelsum
14:29
14:28
26
David van Logchem
NSAV 't Haasje
14:33
14:31
27
Rutger Meijers
Nijmegen
14:37
14:32
28
Ruud van Laar
Kronos
15:03
14:59
29
Jesse Reijtenbagh
16:16
16:14
30
Leon Schenk
Kronos
16:37
16:33
31
Arnout Helwig
NSAV 't Haasje
18:23
18:19
V-NSK, KORTE CROSS NSK
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Hoogers
Generaal Michaelis
14:46
14:46
2
Maud ter Bogt
GVAC
15:03
15:02
3
Silke Jonkman
Vitalis
15:06
15:06
4
Ilona van der Giessen
Nederland
15:08
15:07
5
Geke Kloosterziel
NSAV 't Haasje
15:45
15:44
6
Laura Schumacher
Wageningen
15:49
15:46
7
Ramona Roller
Amstelveen
16:02
15:59
8
Lotta van Leeuwen
Wageningen
16:17
16:13
9
Chantal Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
16:26
16:24
10
Irene Paassen
NSAV 't Haasje
16:32
16:30
11
Naomi van Hierden
Argo
16:38
16:37
12
Frederieke van Oorschot
NSAV 't Haasje
16:52
16:50
13
Margo Heurman
NSAV 't Haasje
17:04
17:02
14
Yacintha Aakster
Kronos
17:06
17:02
15
Maaike Bloem
Phanos
17:17
17:15
16
Merle Schots
Tartlétos
17:45
17:41
17
Mirit Hoek
Wageningen
17:50
17:47
18
Attie Stornebrink
Vitalis
17:52
17:50
19
Wendy Albada
Vitalis
18:04
18:02
20
Rosanne Weijers
Wageningen
18:09
18:05
21
Judith Kas
Tartlétos
18:17
18:13
22
Marijke Olthoff
Tartlétos
18:23
18:19
23
Vera Kleinveld
Nederland
18:56
18:52
24
Eline van Melis
Nijmegen
19:11
19:09
25
Saskia Kuijper
NSAV 't Haasje
19:12
19:08
26
Marloes Janssen
Leiden
19:24
19:21
27
Joyce Heutinck
Nijmegen
19:55
19:51
28
Jasmijn van Slingerland
Nederland
19:56
19:51
29
Liselotte Klomp
NSAV 't Haasje
20:03
19:59
30
Esther Steerge
Nederland
22:56
22:49
Overwin de trap in de bossen van Nijmegen
www.uitslagen.nl
20-01-2016 21:48