Uitslagenlijst DES Dieprijt Cross

Eersel - Zondag 17 januari 2016

MAN, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Smits
DES
12:42
2
Marc Mittelmeijer
Eindhoven
12:50
3
Philip du Maine
DES
17:30
4
Ad Kremers
DES
21:18
5
Paul Roijmans
DES
21:21
6
Peter Rossieau
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:23
7
Frank de Roij
Geldrop Runners
23:46
8
Patrick van de Heijden
DES
23:54
9
Peter Verdonk
Eindhoven Atletiek
26:04
10
Minreteab Gorgo
DES
27:57
11
Bert Mollen
Eersel
28:35
12
Ton pulles
GVAC
28:57
13
Jan Otten
AVV
30:58
14
Bert-Jan Valk
DES
31:18
15
Nico van Dijck
LOGO
31:30
16
Joost Tibosch
DES
32:16
17
Erik Bekkering
LOGO
32:25
18
Wout Peters
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:26
19
Paul Van Tuijl
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:39
20
Ard van der Eijk
No-Limits
32:49
21
Frank van Boxtel
Geldrop Runners
33:02
22
Richard Klep
DES
33:13
23
Jack Ernest
LOGO
33:28
24
Léon Mutsaers
AVV
33:29
25
Gerald Rietman
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:47
26
Paul van den Merkhof
Walik
34:02
27
Jeroen Leermakers
Eindhoven
34:10
28
Wilko Foolen
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:15
29
Ferry Moonen
Eersel
34:20
30
Pierre Janssen
Panningen
34:21
31
Robert van der Graaf
Reusel
34:27
32
Jim Dieterman
GVAC
34:28
33
Eric Meuwissen
Veldhoven
34:39
34
Ben van de Plas
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:45
35
Mark Schilders
No-Limits
34:45
36
Werner Dijkgraaf
34:46
37
Georgy Sinelshchikov
Loopgroep De Springbokken
34:49
38
Stef van der Nat
Valkenswaard
34:50
39
Pieter Markestijn
Bergeyk
34:52
40
Ton van Eijk
GVAC
34:53
41
Robert Hogeweg
Dutch Runners
34:55
42
Mike Willems
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:00
43
Silvester van Amerongen
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:07
44
Henk Vos
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:22
45
Henri van Gestel
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:27
46
Ronnie Kanen
Bergeyk
35:30
47
Ron Sporen
Veldhoven
35:30
48
Gijs Lavrijsen
DES
35:31
49
Marcel van Berkum
LOGO
35:33
50
Twan van der Heijden
DES
35:35
51
Ruud van de Borne
AVR '69
35:35
52
Martin van der Linden
Veldhoven
35:40
53
John van Emden
No-Limits
35:48
54
Simon van Deerlen
Geldrop Runners
35:55
55
John van der Linden
Waalre
36:06
56
Carlos Schoenmakers
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:27
57
Michel Braak
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:32
58
Wil Sol
No-Limits
36:52
59
Jurgen Hoenjet
GVAC
36:53
60
Cees Willems
DES
36:54
61
Walter Hompes
DES
36:56
62
Ruud Ansems
DES
37:04
63
Geert Bruinsma
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:12
64
Erik Timmermans
Eersel
37:18
65
Huub waterval
No-Limits
37:20
66
Gerard Berendsen
AVV
37:36
67
Tonny van de Bogert
37:40
68
Jeroen Meulendijks
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:43
69
Harry Geven
DES
37:59
70
Perry van der Zanden
GVAC
38:01
71
Michel Jacobs
DES
38:03
72
Leo Walker
GVAC
38:03
73
Maurice Das
GVAC
38:04
74
Kees van Gool
No-Limits
38:04
75
Fabrizio Evangelista
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:08
76
Bas Dirksen
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:12
77
Edwin van Bussel
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:32
78
Ronald de Vries
GVAC
38:35
79
Ed Loos
Bergeyk
38:48
80
René Bos
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:02
81
Wim van de Pas
Veldhoven
39:11
82
Sjors van Herk
DES
39:28
83
Francis-Paul Janssen
Eindhoven
39:33
84
Ruud van Gorp
DES
39:34
85
Leon Hanssen
Eindhoven
40:50
86
Reinier van Litsenburg
GVAC
41:32
87
André ten Boske
GVAC
41:47
88
Navin Paragsingh
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:08
89
Roy Dieker
Hapert
43:04
90
Ernst Jansen
GVAC
43:30
91
Frank van Meurs
GVAC
43:31
92
Geert Kox
GVAC
43:38
93
Steven Edixhoven
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:39
94
Sander van Kemenade
GVAC
43:41
95
Thom Schiltmans
DES
43:49
96
Dick de Boorder
Veldhoven
45:58
VROUW, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther ten Bloemendal
DES
12:02
2
Aranka Koster
12:51
3
Els van de Kam
DES
22:40
4
Mieke Ansems
DES
22:52
5
Ellen Ojevaar
Veldhoven
24:42
6
Anke Antoinus
DES
24:59
7
Nienke van Dijck
LOGO
25:07
8
Patricia Couwenberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
26:16
9
Anke van Gorp
DES
27:55
10
Anki Slaats
Eindhoven
31:07
11
Anna van Dooren
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:38
12
Dorie Jansen
GVAC
34:56
13
Barbara Ceelen
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:02
14
Diana de Bont
35:19
15
Marion Kuiten
LOGO
36:16
16
Monique van Kol
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:38
17
Anja van de Heuvel
DES
36:44
18
Nancy Aarden
Eindhoven
37:02
19
Hanneke Beeren
Eindhoven
37:42
20
Marie-Sophie Mutsaers
DES
37:44
21
Karin Bessembinder
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:14
22
Susan Smit
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:42
23
Hannie Vermolen
39:16
24
Jeanne Intven
DES
39:21
25
Saskia de Hoog
Veldhoven
39:30
26
Christel Ruijs
Eindhoven
39:36
27
Nielske Bremmers
Valkenswaard
41:00
28
Sandra van Emden
No-Limits
41:10
29
Laurien Wouters
No-Limits
41:12
30
Barbara Heijman
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:28
31
Vera Lagerburg
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:29
32
Hannie Dreves-waterschoot
GVAC
41:47
33
Willy Gommers
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:22
34
Inge van der Meulen
GVAC
42:32
35
Will Maas-Kennis
DES
43:24
36
Danielle ten Boske
GVAC
43:53
37
Lisette Cornelissen
44:14
38
Rian Gerns
LOGO
44:35
39
Annelies Fleerakkers
Wintelre
44:48
40
Lieke Hoeks
GVAC
44:58
41
Hillien Pinxterhuis
GVAC
44:58
42
Mieke Sweegers
Reusel
45:39
43
Marleen van de Ven
Eersel
47:00
44
Jolanda Oomen
47:23
45
Wilma Mollen
DES
48:12
46
Valerie Jochems
Hasselt
51:07
MSEN, MANNEN SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Oscar Mulder
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:40
2
Niek van Son
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:51
3
Tim Kragten
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:38
4
Bert Wouters
Hechtel
36:12
5
Andres Stelling
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:45
6
Ruud de Wert
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:22
7
Michiel Smets
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:28
8
Roel Peters
Loopgroep PK
38:44
9
Coen Lauwers
AVR '69
39:18
10
Lars Houben
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:34
11
Jeroen Duif
Generaal Michaelis
40:01
12
Ben Maas
AVR '69
40:14
13
Ruud van den Borne
AVR '69
40:53
14
Rob Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
41:18
15
Thijs van Beers
DES
42:02
16
Bram De Groot
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:38
17
Rinke de Vries
GVAC
43:51
18
Calvin Kuijpers
GVAC
43:52
19
Peter Roest
AVR '69
44:40
20
Ben Lathouwers
AVR '69
44:57
M35, MANNEN 35
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Pasmans
AVR '69
26:31
2
Bram Cuijpers
Eindhoven Atletiek
26:56
3
Joan School
GVAC
27:23
4
Eric Aarts
Eindhoven Atletiek
27:52
5
Rik Meylaers
Houthalen
27:58
6
Freddy van Dijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:08
7
Ingmar van Dijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:18
8
Eric Crombaghs
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:25
9
Ewout van der Laan
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:12
10
Stan Rutten
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
29:23
11
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:25
12
Jur Pauw
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:32
13
Ricardo Damen
AVV
29:36
14
Geert Immerzeel
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:17
15
Ron dielhof
Generaal Michaelis
30:30
16
Wouter Rijkaert
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:50
17
Jeroen P. Starreveld
GVAC
31:31
18
Ronald Adams
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:35
19
Joost Bekkers
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:03
20
Sander van der Hoek
Eindhoven
37:41
21
Michiel Rutten
Eersel
41:38
22
Niek Roset
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:59
23
Henk Berghs
Valkenswaard
52:02
M45, MANNEN 45
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arnold van Putten
Eindhoven Atletiek
27:29
2
René van de Weijenberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
27:47
3
Ad Peeters
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:20
4
Fons Liebregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:41
5
Filip Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:43
6
Evert van Veldhuizen
GVAC
29:05
7
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:45
8
Rene Hultermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:45
9
Jos Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:12
10
Eef Schellens
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:50
11
Dis Kusters
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:50
12
Mario Arts
LOGO
32:22
13
Danny Harpe
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:52
14
Bart Lavrijsen
AVR '69
33:05
15
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:41
16
Bert Schepers
LOGO
33:41
17
Mark Moeskops
AVR '69
34:14
18
Hans Cuijlits
AVR '69
36:08
19
Jan Wijnholds
GVAC
42:54
M55, MANNEN 55
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert Hendrix
Loopgroep PK
30:31
2
Peter van Houts
De Keien
32:08
3
Kees van der Put
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:35
4
Piet van der Heijden
AVR '69
33:20
5
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
34:06
6
Leonard van Egeraat
Spado
35:10
7
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
35:50
8
Geert Hertogs
AV Weert
40:55
M65, MANNEN 55
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martien van de Ven
Atletiek Oirschot
32:40
2
John Williams
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:09
3
Piet van der Nat
GVAC
37:21
4
Wim Hermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:14
5
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:18
VSEN, VROUWEN SENIORE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gwynny Hamilton
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:23
2
Mieke van de Gevel
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:23
3
Yvonne Vosters
AVR '69
36:32
4
Evelien Lauwers
AVR '69
37:58
5
Marise Gielen
GVAC
38:43
6
Michelle Lavrijsen
AVR '69
39:39
V35, VROUWEN 35
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angélique de Vries
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:47
2
Maryll Koenraadt
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:17
3
Marleen van Aartrijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:51
4
Karin Dekkers
GVAC
37:18
V45, VROUWEN 45
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annie Michiels
AVR '69
31:59
2
Petra Bruijs
Spado
34:59
3
Natalia FOKINA
Loopgroep De Springbokken
36:02
4
Cora Ruiter
PAC
36:39
5
Meriam Kuijpers
GVAC
37:40
6
Karin Lepelaars
GVAC
38:12
7
Wally van Laarhoven
GVAC
38:16
V55, VROUWEN 55
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nellie van Beers
Atletiek Oirschot
35:04
2
Anne Rindt
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:24
3
Karin Verheijden
GVAC
36:14
4
Heather MacDuff
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:19
5
Lizet van der Heijden
AVR '69
42:39
V65, VROUWEN 55
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
39:44
2
Marianne Knapen-de Bode
Loopgroep PK
40:42
MKORT, MANNEN KORTE CR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yorben Ruiter
PAC
8:27
2
Martin Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:36
3
Martijn Boon
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:43
4
Michael Beuwer
Asterix
8:48
5
Jeffrey Smetsers
De Keien
9:35
6
Ronny Mans
Asterix
9:44
7
Youri Vaes
Squandra Kalas
9:48
8
Mark Rijk
AVV
9:50
9
Jeroen Leuverink
Kijani
9:58
10
Martin Hoogendorp
GVAC
13:23
VKORT, VROUWEN KORTE C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marta Pape
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:11
2
Serana Tielbeek-Kemp
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:28
3
Rian van der Burgt
GVAC
10:38
4
Suzanne Faasen
GVAC
10:52
5
Rosanne van Hoesel
Eindhoven Atletiek
11:11
6
Inge van den boom
GVAC
12:13
7
Viola van den Berk
Eindhoven Atletiek
12:30
8
Rianne van Slooten
AVV
12:34
9
Aniek Dirkx
AVR '69
13:35
10
Ans Saalberg
GVAC
14:22
11
Anne-marijke Voets
Eindhoven Atletiek
16:09
JJUNA, JONGENS JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joran de Bie
Eindhoven Atletiek
23:54
2
Maik van de Pas
AVR '69
24:14
3
Harrie Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
25:46
JJUNB, JONGENS JB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Verbaandert
Eindhoven Atletiek
14:02
2
Lars Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
14:09
3
Daan van der Velden
GVAC
14:22
4
Juul Knoester
GVAC
14:25
5
Rob Rutjes
Eindhoven Atletiek
15:40
6
Tonnie de Benis
AVGM
15:51
7
Wessel Heesters
AVR '69
17:04
8
Rob Schelle
AVR '69
19:14
JJUNC, JONGENS JC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jens Peeters
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:23
2
Luuk Verbaandert
GVAC
9:49
3
Tom van Schijndel
AVGM Best
10:01
4
Kjell Segers
GVAC
10:10
5
Riq de Wit
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:12
6
Chis Dekkers
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:21
7
Chiel Stikkelbroeck
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:45
8
David van der Lugt
GVAC
10:46
9
Tom Michielsen
Generaal Michaelis
11:13
10
Max Stofkoper
GVAC
11:27
11
Mees van Dartel
GVAC
11:32
12
Jarno de Vries
GVAC
12:15
13
Joris Jungblut
GVAC
12:39
JJUND, JONGENS JD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Roosenschoon
DES
4:49
2
William Webster
GVAC
4:59
3
Mats Keulstra
Generaal Michaelis
5:08
4
Mike van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
5:25
5
Daan Brorens
Generaal Michaelis
5:32
6
Pelle Mutsaers
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:33
7
Lucas van der Leij
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:38
8
Thorben Segers
GVAC
5:47
9
Justin Steenkamp
GVAC
5:50
10
Sander ten Berge
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:52
11
Micha Kooistra
TRR
5:55
12
Gijs Bouwdewijns
DES
5:57
13
Damian Verkooijen
AVR '69
6:01
14
Mike Heuveling
AVR '69
6:09
15
Hidde Westerink
AVR '69
6:12
16
Jarno Swinkels
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:12
17
Janne Willekes
GVAC
6:12
18
Thijs Liebregts
GVAC
6:15
19
Siem Gijsbers
AVR '69
6:23
20
Dustin Keyer
GVAC
6:57
21
Kevin Lavrijsen
AVR '69
7:16
22
Luuk Hendiks
AVR '69
7:22
23
Gijs van Gompel
AVR '69
7:40
MJUNA, MEISJES JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolien Bruininx
AVR '69
17:53
2
Sandra Luijten
Generaal Michaelis
18:31
MJUNB, MEISJES JB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yosta de Stigter
Energie
10:38
2
Linde Derksen
Typhoon
11:45
3
Pleun Kemner
DES
12:12
4
Fenna van der Steen
Marvel
12:17
MJUNC, MEISJES JC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jiska Beuk
GVAC
7:59
2
Evy van den Wildenberg
GVAC
8:04
3
Jaimy Lavrijsen
DES
8:43
4
Lieke van den Broek
GVAC
9:08
MJUND, MEISJES JD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naomi van Opstal
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:26
2
Veerle van Erp
Generaal Michaelis
5:46
3
Romy Lavrijsen
DES
5:48
4
Jessie van den Broek
GVAC
5:50
5
Yaël Gruell
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:50
6
Lois Stokkingreef
GVAC
5:53
7
Saar van den Nieuwenhof
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:54
8
Nina van der Weele
GVAC
5:57
9
Maartje Roosenschoon
DES
6:05
10
Anna Bijl
AVR '69
6:12
11
Lenne Pijnenburg
AVR '69
6:12
12
Emma Sleddens
DES
6:17
13
Nienke van Duren
GVAC
6:26
14
Fleur Boender
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:27
15
Franka Sanders
AVR '69
6:35
16
Anouk Zijlstra
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:54
17
Noa Snijders
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:56
18
Meike Verbaandert
GVAC
6:58
19
Anouk Laarakker
AVR '69
7:08
20
Pleun van den Akker
GVAC
7:19
21
Sharon Laarakker
AVR '69
7:25
22
Emma van Oijen
Fortuna '67
7:38
23
Mette Herijgers
AVR '69
9:19
JPUPA, JONGENS PA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vic Cant
Sgola-Boechout
5:09
2
Max Kees
Generaal Michaelis
5:12
3
Wessel de Hoog
AVV
5:16
4
Tim Kees
Generaal Michaelis
5:19
5
Raf van den Nieuwenhof
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:40
6
Wout Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:42
7
Tobias van Opstal
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:43
8
Niels van Rooij
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:45
9
Mauro Sebrechts
AVR '69
5:46
10
Lars Ekelmans
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:48
11
Nick van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
5:51
12
Jan-Niek Geerts
GVAC
6:03
13
Dylano Verkooijen
AVR '69
6:04
14
Youri Olislagers
Fortuna '67
6:07
15
Emiel van de Vijver
GVAC
6:08
16
Kay Brom
AVV
6:09
17
Orlando Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
6:12
18
Teun van Veldhoven
AVR '69
6:17
19
Niels Engelen
AVV
6:18
20
Guillaume Herijgers
AVR '69
6:29
21
Wesley Lavrijsen
AVR '69
6:29
22
Roy Laarakker
AVR '69
6:31
23
Tijn van den Berg
AVV
6:33
24
Tim Hulsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:35
25
Alex de Liefde
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:47
26
Jasper Folkers
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:49
27
Lars van Bruggen
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:50
28
Glenn Jacobs
DES
6:53
29
Pepijn Pot
AVR '69
6:58
30
Jasper ten Berge
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:03
31
Chris de Kort
AVR '69
7:07
JPUPB, JONGENS PB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Kwinten
AVV
5:55
2
Tijn van Herpen
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:56
3
Robin Hendriks
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:05
4
Luuk van der Zanden
AVR '69
6:13
5
Koen van de Ven
GVAC
6:33
6
Cas Verhagen
AVR '69
6:36
7
Timo Kremers
DES
6:53
8
Ron Baudewijns
DES
7:09
9
Stan van Berlo
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:14
JPUPC, JONGENS PC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Brom
AVV
3:03
2
Luuk Roubroeks
GVAC
3:07
3
Joep Geerts
GVAC
3:07
4
Tygo Janssens
Marvel
3:14
5
Sam Boender
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:15
6
Rizan Hartman
DES
3:19
7
Wessel Eijsermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:24
8
Ezra Born
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:26
9
Tijn de Kort
AVR '69
3:30
10
Sjoerd de Brouwer
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:31
11
Koen Stam
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:42
12
Sjoerd Doens
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:53
13
Loek Hulsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:00
14
Krijn Westerink
AVR '69
4:12
15
Rob van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
4:17
MPUPA, MEISJES PA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elise Mutsaers
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:50
2
Ilse van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
5:50
3
Yana van Aarle
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:59
4
Evi Zengers
AVR '69
6:03
5
Iris van Sluisveld
Generaal Michaelis
6:05
6
Eliza Dielhof
Generaal Michaelis
6:07
7
Anne Pijnenburg
AVR '69
6:11
8
Sanne van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
6:13
9
Pien van Maanen
DES
6:16
10
Lynn Heeren
DES
6:18
11
Zoë Peels
AVV
6:20
12
Marit van der Leij
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:25
13
Kim van Berlo
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:27
14
Anna van der Eijk
AVR '69
6:27
15
Alex Hartman
DES
6:34
16
Isa Kloks
AVV
6:41
17
Lieke Zijlstra
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:18
18
Tess Kemner
DES
7:43
19
Sarike Beuk
GVAC
7:51
20
Irene van Oijen
Fortuna '67
8:47
MPUPB, MEISJES PB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milou Keulstra
Generaal Michaelis
5:32
2
Lotte Aerts
Generaal Michaelis
5:49
3
Iris Vugts
AVR '69
6:35
4
Biate van Straten
GVAC
6:43
5
Karolien van Happen
AVV
6:52
6
Evy Sanders
AVR '69
6:57
7
Julia Pol
AVR '69
7:12
8
Fenne van Empel
DES
7:16
MPUPC, MEISJES PC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marly Swinkels
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:01
2
Sanne Olislagers
Fortuna '67
3:16
3
Janneke van der Zanden
AVR '69
3:33
4
Doortje Hoeks
DES
3:37
5
Lisa van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
3:52
6
Fiene Mekers
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:18
JPUPM, JONGENS MP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sam Reurings
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:27
2
Brent de Laat
AVR '69
4:07
3
Ties van Gent
DES
4:18
4
Sam van den Borne
AVR '69
5:17
MPUPM, MEISJES MP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Hendriks
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:45
2
Saskia Grosfeld
AVV
3:48
3
Rood de Laat
DES
5:52
www.uitslagen.nl
19-01-2016 22:33