Uitslagenlijst Pampushoutcross

Almere - Zondag 17 januari 2016

MPUPM, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Alexandra Koenis
Almere
6:11
2
Sophie de Haas
SAV
6:18
3
Noena van den Berg
Almere '81
6:44
4
Sophie Pieters-Meijers
Almere
7:25
5
Kathara Pels
Almere
8:15
6
Imaan Essaghir
Almere
8:53
7
Julia Sprenkels
Almere
9:31
JPUPM, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Robin Meinten
AV Zeewolde
6:57
2
Luuk van de Bor
Hoevelaken
7:03
3
Floris Molenkamp
Almere
7:23
4
Roméo Struisvlugt
Almere
7:57
5
Thijs van Ballegooij
Almere
8:16
6
Goncalo Machado
Almere
8:22
7
Joppe Westerink
Almere
8:24
8
Jurre Hougardy
Almere
8:35
MPUPC, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Inaya Yahyaoui
Almere '81
5:48
2
Rosalie Harmsen
Almere
5:54
3
Tess Kroese
Almere
6:08
4
Julia Zwaan
Almere '81
7:21
5
Liv Sleeuwenhoek
Almere
8:01
JPUPC, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Beau van Balen
Almere '81
5:37
2
Mathijs Bakker
Almere '81
6:02
3
Shane Benjamin
Almere '81
6:15
4
Tim van de Belt
Almere
6:39
5
Revi Stobbe
Almere
6:49
MPUPB, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nomi Olivier
Almere
10:21
2
Inte van Kralingen
Hilversum
10:30
3
Tanisha Haakmat
Almere '81
11:19
4
Elisha Egbon
Almere '81
11:29
5
Nynke Glas
Spirit Lelystad
12:04
6
Micha Waterval
Almere '81
12:07
7
Rosalie Franken
Almere '81
12:08
8
Sterre Bentvelzen
Almere
12:10
9
Laurenne van den Berg
Almere '81
12:17
10
Joni Venema
Almere '81
12:46
11
Nina Oudt
Almere '81
12:48
12
Emma Sprenkels
Almere '81
12:52
13
Yfke de Bock
Almere '81
13:35
14
Louise Staartjes
Almere '81
14:40
15
Viorella Rebel
Almere '81
14:41
16
Houda Essaghir
Almere
16:15
JPUPB, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Quirijn Pastoor
AV Zeewolde
9:41
2
Justin Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
9:45
3
Lucas Scheepers
Almere
9:55
4
Tom Zwaan
Almere '81
10:15
5
Björn Engel
Almere '81
10:36
6
Jorre Losekoot
Almere
10:44
7
Floris van Tuijl
Almere '81
10:52
8
Sjoerd Kil
Almere '81
11:16
9
Julian Timmen
Almere
11:58
10
Rodi Franken
Almere
12:42
11
Michael Kroese
Almere
12:43
12
Jasper van de Grift
Almere '81
12:50
13
Sammy Stobbe
Almere '81
12:56
14
Tygo Ridderbos
Almere '81
13:20
MPUPA, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Shantell Egbon
Almere '81
8:27
2
Selina Franken
Almere '81
8:32
3
Iza de Waal
Almere '81
9:10
4
Blessin Uiterwijk
Almere '81
9:13
5
Anouk Leguit
Almere
9:17
6
Laila Yahyaoui
Almere '81
9:32
7
Gwen Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
10:06
8
Evelien van de Grift
Almere '81
10:10
9
Berber Schaap
AV Zeewolde
10:55
10
Froukje Kil
Almere
11:05
11
Pleun van Raaij
Almere '81
11:21
12
Esmee Heesters
Almere '81
11:37
13
Ruby Tol
Almere '81
11:41
14
Chiara Debije
Almere '81
11:50
15
Kalliste Pels
Almere '81
12:23
16
Bridget Smeink
Almere '81
12:24
17
Floor Evenboer
Almere
12:25
18
Alyssa Kuijsten
Almere '81
13:31
19
Esmee Weber
Almere '81
13:42
20
Evi Meijer
Almere '81
14:04
JPUPA, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Senna Kampinga
AV Zeewolde
8:04
2
Lars Molenkamp
Almere '81
8:43
3
Tobias Scheepers
Almere
8:52
4
Bo Schraven
Almere '81
9:07
5
Max Sprenkels
Almere '81
9:19
6
Senne Losekoot
Almere
9:30
7
Colin Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
9:42
8
Siebe Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
10:09
9
Pascal Ekelmans
Almere '81
10:13
10
Steven Koenis
Almere
10:18
11
Senna Plasschaert
Almere '81
10:43
12
Bram van Arkel
Almere '81
10:56
13
Kristan Otten
Almere '81
11:17
14
Jesse Hougardy
Almere
11:34
15
Senna Heijl
Almere '81
11:44
16
Dimitri Nas
Almere '81
11:55
17
Vincent de Boer
Almere
11:57
18
Ivar Kleuver
Almere '81
12:02
19
Pepijn Kop
Almere '81
12:13
20
Jelle Dogger
Almere '81
12:19
21
Redah Bouznifin
Almere
13:24
MJUND, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sarah van Tuijl
Almere '81
8:37
2
Suzet Doornheim
GAC Hilversum
9:24
3
Femke Leguit
Almere
9:51
4
Fenne Telkamp
Almere
9:53
5
Elle Meijer
Almere '81
10:00
6
Vera Tegelaar
Almere '81
10:03
7
Aimee de Smidt
Almere '81
10:46
8
Dilay Yandi
Almere '81
10:53
9
Demi Engel
Almere
10:59
10
Loïs Donkers
Almere '81
11:13
11
Rana Ravelli
Almere '81
11:22
12
Lisette Steenman
Almere '81
11:26
13
Roos Leerkes
Almere '81
11:35
14
Janine Venema
Almere
11:39
15
Danique Duindam
Almere
11:46
16
Lisanne van de Grift
Almere '81
11:48
17
Iris van Santbrink
Almere
12:27
18
Demi Martens
Almere '81
12:30
19
Maud Evenboer
Almere
12:31
20
Emmely Ligteringen
Almere '81
13:25
21
Muriel van der Poorten
Almere '81
14:01
JJUND, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Alex van Buttingha Wicher
Bussum
7:53
2
Max van Liempdt
Almere '81
7:59
3
Ilan Olivier
Almere
8:13
4
Rick van der Meer
AV Zeewolde
8:16
5
Djimon de Groot
Almere '81
8:23
6
Tim Weber
Almere '81
8:30
7
Eric Glas
Spirit Lelystad
8:45
8
Jouke Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
8:53
9
Olivier Simons
Bussum
8:58
10
Mees Kunst
Almere
9:01
11
Dawi van de Boogert
Zeewolde
9:08
12
Jasper Takens
Almere
9:39
13
Sem Brandes
Almere
9:52
14
Martijn Mulder
Almere '81
10:27
15
Ingmar Kuijt
Almere '81
10:42
16
Jesper Heesters
Almere '81
11:11
17
Wessel Ekelmans
Almere '81
11:24
18
Wesley Franken
Almere
12:36
19
Youp Grundel
Almere '81
12:41
20
Stijn Prent
Almere '81
13:06
VROUW, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dirkje Lebouille
Almere
18:21
2
Sione Jongstra
Utrecht
18:30
3
Robin Dreyling
Almere '81
19:46
4
Elisa Mul
AV Zeewolde
20:43
5
Annick Steenman
Almere '81
21:20
6
Indira Draijer
Almere
24:44
7
Melissa van den Berg
Almere
26:14
8
Patricia Engel
Almere
26:21
9
Daphne van den Berg
Muiderberg
28:42
10
Kirsten van der Wal
Almere
29:39
11
Adriana Begeer
Almere
29:52
12
Christien de Groot
Almere
29:54
13
Karin Blok
Almere
31:24
14
Wendy van Erp
Almere
31:28
15
Bianca van der Hilst
Almere
32:21
16
Claire Jansen
Almere
35:17
17
Johanna Staartjes
Almere
37:33
18
Ineke Verschut
Almere
41:02
MAN, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tom de Leeuw
Almere '81
16:28
2
Kelvin Baartwijk
Almere '81
16:45
3
Dennis Roeloffzen
Weesp
16:50
4
Joost Friderichs
Almere
17:56
5
Maël Plasschaert
Almere '81
18:05
6
Finn van den Ijssel
Lelystad
18:07
7
Boris Sierink
AV Zeewolde
19:44
8
Rik Mul
AV Zeewolde
21:08
9
Ruben van Balen
Almere
21:09
10
Thom Uittenbosch
Almere '81
21:28
11
Bastiaan Leopold
Almere
21:39
12
Mathijs Bos
Almere '81
22:07
13
Jordan van Munster
Almere
22:08
14
Kevin Caro
Almere
22:36
15
Martijn Janssen
Almere
22:44
16
Teun Hamel
Almere
22:57
17
Maarten de Groot
Almere
23:40
18
Frans Neuts
Almere
24:28
19
Peter van Beek
Zeewolde
24:29
20
Hidde Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
24:33
21
Jort Monteban
Almere '81
25:49
22
Rik Aikens
Almere
26:11
23
Pim de Groot
Almere
27:58
24
Danny van der Hilst
Almere
28:09
25
Mika van der Tak
Almere '81
29:16
26
Ton van Meerten
Almere
29:50
27
Dirk Rijnenberg
Almere
29:51
28
Sean van Koutrik
Almere
29:58
29
Rivko Kleijne Snuverink
Almere '81
33:19
VROUW, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maaike Telkamp
Almere
27:15
2
Caroline Botman
Phoenix
27:53
3
Lesley Dreyling
Almere '81
28:00
4
Joyce Caro
Almere
28:44
5
Silke de Wolde
Almere
28:48
6
Romy Spoelder
Almere
30:33
7
Carla Knol
Almere '81
32:43
8
Luca Brouwer
Almere
33:09
9
Heleen de Kraker
Almere
33:58
10
Sabrina Groenestein
Almere
33:59
11
Ryanne Westenberg
Almere
35:56
12
Jolanda Kroese
Almere
36:01
13
Nicolien de Graaff
TTW
36:41
14
Rita Molenkamp-Szucs
Almere
37:23
15
Suzan Stougie-Jonkheer
Kortenhoef
38:02
16
Marloes Staartjes
Almere
38:10
17
Karen van Damme
Almere
38:24
18
Willeke de Groot
Almere
38:36
19
Winni Jansen
Almere
39:05
20
Katrien Jansen
Rhauderfehn (D)
40:13
21
Barbara van der Gragt
Almere
40:30
22
Elsie Lindeboom
Almere
43:19
23
Jessie Bruins
Almere
43:32
24
Siska Losekoot
Almere
43:46
25
Hyacinthia Groeizaam
Zaandam
44:03
26
Marlon Hillebrand
Almere
45:08
27
Yvonne van der Kooij
Almere
46:56
28
Esther Prent
Almere
47:13
29
Tamara Geukens
Almere
47:21
30
Esther Speet
Almere
47:30
MAN, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jelmer de Wolde
Almere
24:12
2
Justin Lam
Almere '81
24:43
3
Luc Velzeboer
Almere '81
25:18
4
John de Wit Huissteden
Bussum
25:31
5
Mark Bennis
Almere
27:52
6
David van der Meer
AV Zeewolde
28:07
7
Erik Baalbergen
Almere
29:22
8
Nino De Wid
Almere
29:41
9
Jelmer de Bock
Almere
30:12
10
Bas Lacroix
Almere
32:33
11
Luc Schmitz
Almere
33:11
12
Bob Harmsen
Almere
33:13
13
Robbert-Jan van Verzen
Warmond
33:21
14
Dennis Land
Almere
33:24
15
Robert Boersen
Almere
34:55
16
André Holslengen
Castricum
35:21
17
Niels Bruidegom
Badhoevedorp
35:36
18
Oscar Debye
Almere
35:41
19
Max Castelein
Almere
36:03
20
Joost Abcouwer
Almere
36:57
21
Mike Brands
Almere
38:25
22
Joost vink
Haarlem
38:43
23
Mark Collier
Almere
38:45
24
Fred Dekker
Almere
40:22
25
Ton Jacobs
Weesp
41:06
26
Ivan van Harskamp
Almere
41:37
27
Peter Velthuis
Almere
42:51
28
Berend Jansen
Almere
44:39
VROUW, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sandra Wassink
Triathlon
36:28
2
Jacolien Ruizendaal
Emmeloord
36:49
3
Ilona Eversdijk
Almere
37:22
4
Marleen Vos
Running2000
39:08
5
Doris Gritsch
Almere
40:33
6
Katja Duurland-van Tuijl
Almere '81
40:37
7
Jolanda Lensen Leij
Almere
41:50
8
Yvette van Wegen
Almere
42:20
9
Julia de Leeuw
Weesp
45:07
10
Noa Overduijn
Almere
47:00
11
Jacqueline Pannekoek
Bussum
47:15
12
Jeannette Lebouille
Almere
47:22
13
Froukje de Jonge
Almere
47:51
14
Robin Cordes
Almere
50:18
15
Dalva Hubert
Almere
50:29
16
Anke de Boer- van Genesen
Almere
50:30
17
Filipa Nogveira
Almere
52:02
18
Sylvia van Steeg
Almere
52:11
19
MMMC van Wengen
Kortenhoef
52:15
20
Gonny van Dalen
Almere
52:16
21
Mirjam Geefshuysen
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:26
22
Kitty Verburg
Almere
52:30
23
Tanja Moltchanova
Almere
54:20
24
Angel Udvardi
Almere
55:13
25
Annemiek Langius
Almere
59:42
26
Rebecca Goosen
Almere
1:06:28
MAN, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Milco Driessen
Almere '81
29:56
2
Merlijn Dekker
Almere '81
31:15
3
Maikel Zuijderhoudt
Almere
32:05
4
Tim Jacobs
Weesp
32:10
5
Daan Jacobs
Weesp
32:20
6
Tjardo Visser
Almere
33:27
7
Jarrich van Woersem
Almere
33:31
8
Pim Lebouille
Almere
34:04
9
Michael Rippens
Zwaag
34:16
10
Mitchel van Ballegooij
Almere
34:43
11
Dennis de Knijff
Almere
35:04
12
Thijs Rood
Phanos
35:23
13
Klaas Schouten
TTW
35:26
14
Maarten Snel
Kortenhoef
35:59
15
Isega Dames Ayulu
Almere
36:12
16
Raymond Lozekoot
Almere
36:26
17
Thomas Bennis
Almere
36:42
18
Mike van den Breul
Almere
37:03
19
Teije Venema
Almere
37:25
20
Thomas Jansen
Almere
37:50
21
Johan Postma
Almere
38:04
22
Ronald Franken
Almere
39:15
23
Jesse van der Tak
Almere
40:27
24
Dany Barba
Almere
41:52
25
Max Spier
Almere
41:55
26
Vincent Marten
Almere
42:37
27
Remko Evenboer
Almere
42:40
28
Brighton de Jong
Almere
43:25
29
Sjoerd van Gastel
Almere
43:28
30
Joshua Buijnink
Lelystad
43:29
31
Martijn Stoffer
Almere
43:45
32
Michael Nuberg
Almere
43:55
33
Hendrik van Manen
Almere
43:56
34
Lucas Woche
Almere
44:19
35
Roland Vos
Almere
47:20
36
Thiemo Cordes
Almere
47:24
37
Romano Kappen
Almere
47:26
38
Gabor Bukta
Almere
48:04
39
Jerry Mulder
Almere
48:06
40
Alex de Mooij
Almere
50:04
41
Michael Bouland
Almere
51:34
42
Roelof de Jager
Almere
51:35
43
Jan Heek
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
51:55
44
Marc Krams
Almere
52:12
45
Oscar Poppes
Almere
55:25
M40, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Fransua Woldemoriam
Almere
30:57
2
Mohammed Zemouri
Almere
32:47
3
Rob Barel
VAV
33:06
4
Mohammadi Abdelhamid
Amsterdam
33:28
5
Wim Dokter
Almere
33:40
6
Michel van Liempdt
Almere
33:53
7
Ron Stobbe
Almere
34:46
8
Hamid Halouane
Achilles
36:13
9
Paul Lebouille
Almere
36:18
10
Eric Houben
Almere
36:37
11
Cor Boerman
Almere
36:45
12
Robert Monteban
Almere
36:47
13
Rene Dreyling
Almere
37:53
14
Michael Mcloughlin
Almere '81
38:12
15
Jelmer de Jong
AV Zeewolde
38:26
16
Hans Bosman
Almere
38:42
17
Fitzgerald Krudde
Almere
38:55
18
Peter Dreijling
Kortenhoef
39:04
19
Remco Plasschaert
Almere
39:12
20
Robin Bruil
AV Zeewolde
39:42
21
Remy Hagendoorn
Almere
39:44
22
Peter Horn
Almere
40:03
23
Manuel Mertens
Almere
41:15
24
Sander van Tuijl
Almere '81
41:20
25
Martin Lieberom
Almere
41:33
26
Mellaard
Almere
41:39
27
Jan Dirk de Vries
Almere
42:03
28
Jos Wieleman
Almere
43:13
29
Wim de Wit
Almere
43:16
30
Jean Paul de Casparis
Almere
43:34
31
Michiel de Graaf
Almere
43:49
32
Wijnand Oostrom
Almere
44:15
33
Jurgen van Avermaete
Almere
44:27
34
Jeroen Jansen
Almere
44:32
35
Harm Brouwer
Almere
44:56
36
Richard Dekker
Almere
45:15
37
Wouter Hamel
Almere
45:20
38
Co Hoofd
Eemnes
45:23
39
Jorrit Bordens
Diemen
45:36
40
Harry Takens
avVN
45:45
41
Niels Pouw
Almere
45:47
42
Pascal van Erp
Almere
45:48
43
Mike Wolfe
Almere
46:16
44
Gert van den Velden
Almere
46:20
45
Jan-Willem Aikens
Almere
46:49
46
Gerhard Munniks
Almere '81
47:06
47
Bjorn* Vakjoe!
Almere
47:28
48
Roger Richel van der Sar
Almere
48:47
49
Erik Leutscher
Almere
48:51
50
Kor de Boer
Almere '81
49:01
51
Sandy Knollenburg
Almere
49:30
52
Arjan Wiskerke
TTW
49:45
53
Martin Mijnlieff
Almere
49:57
54
Herman ter Rietmole
Almere
50:33
55
Gijsbert Dop
Amersfoort
51:49
56
Hans Schotborgh
Baarn
51:50
57
Dennis Blok
Almere
53:06
58
Rene Louman
Almere
53:36
59
Gerben Kiel
Almere
53:52
G-ATL, 2 KM G
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Issam Essaghir
Almere
17:26
2
Lianne Stroomberg
Almere '81
18:12
Sponsors: Run2Day Almere, LokoIT, Easge Westerhof Bouwservice
www.uitslagen.nl
23-01-2016 11:07