Uitslagenlijst Broekstreker Veldloop

Ekehaar - Zondag 17 januari 2016

JG1-2, 400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilko Brinkman
Amen
3:17
MG1-2, 400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Bonder
Eldersloo
3:46
2
Naomi Brinkman
Ekehaar
4:03
3
Femke Brinkman
Ekehaar
4:06
4
Sophie Brinkman
Ekehaar
4:57
JG3-4, 800 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julian Potse
Gieterveen
4:41
2
Daan Esschendal
Eexterveen
4:52
3
Thijs stoffers
Ekehaar
5:13
4
Nick Siepel
Gieten
5:25
5
Max Draaijer
Gasselte
6:08
6
Mark Bonder
Eldersloo
6:30
7
Yern Spoelman
Gieten
7:03
MG3-4, 800 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Hadderingh
Gasselte
5:44
2
Rosalie Schut
Gasselte
5:49
3
Tessa Brinkman
Amen
6:32
JG5-6, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost Pentenga
Eexterzandvoort
6:37
2
Lars Beijering
Assen
6:51
3
Cris Hadderingh
Gasselte
7:05
4
Joris jans
Kiel-Windeweer
7:31
5
Sander Stanveld
Eext
8:24
6
Bart Stevens
Ekehaar
8:34
MG5-6, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fleur Wildeboer
Eexterveen
7:16
2
Daphne Lahuis
Gasselte
7:26
3
Jasmijn Veenhuis
Gieten
7:27
4
Lotte Sanders
Gasselte
8:14
JG7-8, 1600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Kolthof
Gieten
8:13
2
Sven Wierenga
Gieterveen
8:14
3
Rutger Pentenga
Eexterzandvoort
8:16
4
Yorick Beijering
Assen
8:21
5
Jarnick Spoelman
Gieten
8:45
6
Bryan Potse
Gieterveen
11:56
MG7-8, 1600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Pietersma
Gieten
8:28
2
Maud Visscher
Holwierde
8:43
3
Annabel Paul
Gasselte
9:26
4
Sarah Veenhuis
Gieten
9:33
5
Anna-Romèe van der Spoel
Eexterveen
9:53
6
Danielle Ormel
Rolde
11:56
J1214, 4400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
22:59
2
Edwin Moes
De Kiel
24:14
3
Roy Moes
Smilde
26:48
4
Niels Spoelman
Gieten
27:22
5
Dima Baguinski
Schoonoord
30:30
M1214, 4400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Niestijl
Assen
24:09
2
Robin Prent
Ruinen
24:45
J1517, 4400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruard Smeenge
Deurze
18:55
2
Rowan Veenhuizen
Tynaarloo
19:51
3
Marlo Post
Appelscha
20:56
4
Justin Martena
Veendam
22:23
5
Jonno Boer
Wildervank
24:29
M1517, 4400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilse Rooks
Elsloo
21:41
MSEN, 8200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Blikslager
Groningen
28:58
28:57
2
Tom Hendrikse
Assen
29:58
29:57
3
Ben Stellingwerf
Bedum
30:18
30:16
4
Arjan Marchand
Groningen
30:32
30:31
5
Luc Sillen
Groningen
31:11
31:10
6
Harald Kiewiet
Winschoten
32:13
32:11
7
Freek Hoolsema
Assen
32:36
32:35
8
Frank Janssen
Groningen
33:40
33:38
9
Bram Smit
Noordhorn
35:05
35:00
10
Anton Stempher
Groningen
35:20
35:18
11
Mathijs van Ark
Groningen
35:21
35:19
12
Niels Grote Beverborg
Groningen
35:27
35:24
13
Jos Boomsma
Zwolle
37:29
37:26
14
Arjen Deenen
Groningen
38:20
38:17
15
Mathijs Hoster
Annen
39:12
39:10
16
Evert-Jan Heringa
Marum
39:26
39:21
17
Bas Prins
Westerbork
42:43
42:38
18
Tom Schipper
Groningen
43:05
42:59
19
Niels Wagenaar
Oldekerk
43:51
43:38
20
Marcus Vording
Veendam
43:57
43:51
21
Niels van der Vlag
Groningen
44:21
44:17
22
Mark Veenstra
Assen
45:29
45:20
23
Devin Eefting
Grolloo
45:37
45:32
24
Savio Broekhuijsen
Assen
48:14
48:06
25
Robbin Blauwiekel
Groningen
48:16
48:02
26
Nathan Koster
Assen
49:01
48:49
27
Chris Sillen
Groningen
49:09
49:02
28
Rens van Gennip
Assen
49:11
49:08
29
Jos Hassing
Assen
49:14
49:08
30
Joran Kroesen
Hoogeveen
50:08
49:49
M40, 8200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raimond van der Boom
Assen
31:20
31:19
2
Anno Huizenga
Assen
31:28
31:27
3
Jan Venhuizen
Smilde
32:05
32:04
4
Martin Veenhuizen
Tynaarlo
33:02
33:01
5
Ludy Timmer
Assen
33:26
33:25
6
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
35:52
35:50
7
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Gasselte
36:13
36:10
8
Herwin Veenstra
Groningen
36:16
36:13
9
Zeger Zeilemaker
Gieten
36:57
36:53
10
Wouter Patberg
Loon
37:25
37:23
11
Rola Schuurman
Eelde
38:13
38:06
12
Arjan Elling
Vries
38:41
38:37
13
Martin Hink
Hoogeveen
40:13
40:07
14
Gerrit Jan Moes
De Kiel
40:15
40:09
15
Ad van Beilen
Gieten
40:21
40:16
16
Leo Brakel
Groningen
43:09
42:58
17
Ronald Strijker
Nieuw Buinen
43:45
43:42
18
Paul Kukler
Eelde
44:38
44:30
19
Jan Berghuis
Ekehaar
44:52
44:38
20
Henk Ter Veen
Gieten
45:52
45:37
21
Artem Baguinski
Schoonoord
46:42
46:32
22
Robert de Maar
Assen
46:46
46:37
23
Martin Hoogenkamp
Odoorn
47:51
47:45
24
Winston Moes
Smilde
48:03
47:46
25
Ronald Polderman
Assen
48:16
48:03
26
Sebastiaan Boerema
Eelderwolde
48:18
48:05
27
Wilko Koster
Assen
49:01
48:50
28
Ludo Bennen
Hoogeveen
50:08
49:50
29
jan Haddering
Buinen
53:16
53:05
30
Ralf Dik
Assen
54:00
53:48
M50, 8200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henry Tibben
Assen
34:03
34:01
2
Carel Opten
Assen
34:57
34:55
3
Peter Berghuis
Zuidlaren
36:09
36:07
4
Cor Schnieders
Stadskanaal
36:48
36:45
5
Bert Nieland
Oude Pekela
38:15
38:12
6
Adriaan Bennen
Rolde
38:38
38:36
7
Jan Roeles
Beilen
38:47
38:44
8
Paul Stalma
Zuidlaren
38:50
38:44
9
Willem Rijnberg
Gieten
39:23
39:21
10
Hans Prak
Assen
39:25
39:22
11
Marco den Hollander
Assen
39:34
39:31
12
Maurits van de Heijde
Delft
39:49
39:48
13
Sjirk Overal
Kiel Windeweer
39:58
39:54
14
Robert Springer
Gieten
41:05
41:01
15
Gerrie van Barneveld
Assen
41:42
41:34
16
Kees Vos
Groningen
42:17
42:07
17
Harold Hulst
Groningen
42:50
42:46
18
Gosse Folkertsma
Annen
44:42
44:31
19
Aaldert vd Tuuk
Schoonloo
45:08
45:02
20
Peter Boekweg
Ekehaar
45:17
45:09
21
Jetse Bakker
Assen
45:48
45:35
22
Bert-Jan Bussemaker
Vries
47:20
47:13
23
Roel Braamskamp
Assen
50:25
50:10
24
Koos van Koldam
Siddeburen
51:51
51:31
M60, 8200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Edens
Groningen
36:18
36:15
2
Jeroen Auener
Rolde
36:27
36:23
3
Henk Aalders
Gieten
41:40
41:40
4
Jan H. Rijnberg
Gasselte
41:46
41:40
5
Anno Brandsema
Beilen
42:57
42:54
6
Jan Sikkema
Grollo
43:17
43:14
7
Jacob Strijbosch
Smilde
44:21
44:19
8
Jannes Bouwmeester
Beilen
44:41
44:36
9
J.H. van Dijk
Vries
46:10
46:05
10
Henk Postema
Hoogezand
46:19
46:13
11
Aad Verheul
Assen
56:32
56:16
12
Joep Sillen
Groningen
57:08
56:58
VSEN, 5610 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk Trooster
Groningen
24:09
24:07
2
Christina Draijer
Groningen
25:51
25:46
3
Anouk Wennemars
Eelde
26:55
26:50
4
Erika Broekema
Hoogkerk
27:01
26:58
5
Fransisca Schutter
Groningen
27:01
26:56
6
Olga Elling
Vries
27:02
26:57
7
Inge van Essen
Eldersloo
27:37
27:30
8
Nicole Uerx
Groningen
28:41
28:31
9
Elsemieke Stokman
Groningen
29:14
29:08
10
Inkje Ozinga
Haren
29:22
29:15
11
Sandra van Dijk
Assen
30:31
30:24
12
Betty Rijnberg
Gieten
30:42
30:33
13
Jorinde van der Laan
Groningen
31:20
31:14
14
Karla Schipper
Groningen
31:58
31:48
15
Esther Wietzes
Assen
32:03
31:59
16
Sophie Fokkens
Assen
32:09
32:04
17
Linda Everts
Assen
32:22
32:11
18
Lianne Smit-Martens
Rolde
34:34
34:25
19
Martine Mennenga
Rolde
35:27
35:14
20
Sagitta Mennega
Gasselte
37:39
37:23
21
Mirte Drijfhout
Oldekerk
40:02
39:49
22
Shanien Boer
Rolde
40:45
40:36
23
Ariana Kuipers
Drachten
43:14
43:04
V40, 5610 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Smilde
24:40
24:38
2
Liane de Wit
Assen
26:19
26:17
3
Henriëtte Pepels
Beilen
28:14
28:12
4
Grietje Hoogekamp - Heeg
Odoorn
29:09
29:04
5
Liesbeth van der Meer
Haren
29:37
29:29
6
Jelda Panjer
Zuidlaren
30:21
30:13
7
Annet Niestijl
Assen
31:51
31:42
8
Bianca de Rijk
Gieterveen
33:13
33:06
9
Annemieke Weijling
Gieten
34:07
33:57
10
Geesje Uri
Amen
36:23
36:11
11
Marjon Speelman
Westerbork
37:21
37:08
12
Monique Lahuis
Gasselte
37:39
37:22
13
Linda van der Veen
Woldendorp
39:34
39:14
14
Ilse Wanders
Gasselte
41:59
41:44
15
Margreet Struijk
Spijkerboor
42:33
42:16
16
Jolanda Oosterhoff
Wildervank
44:59
44:42
17
Ina Haan
Veendam
45:51
45:34
V50, 5610 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janny Hilbrands
Amen
30:27
30:20
2
Griean Hoster
Zuidlaren
30:31
30:31
3
Aaltje Hovinga
meeden
32:13
32:05
4
Karen Geerts
Groningen
32:26
32:22
5
Annette4 van der Heijde
Onstwedde
32:53
32:49
6
Lydia Mast
Rolde
33:42
33:35
7
Gré Bezema
Gasselte
34:58
34:42
8
Lijda Bijma
Zuidbroek
35:12
34:58
9
Jeanet Telgen
Muntendam
35:12
34:58
10
Ineke Berghuis
Schipborg
35:37
35:25
11
Hilda Boorsma
Rolde
36:17
36:09
12
Gerrie strijbosch
Smilde
37:24
37:11
13
Jolanda Hilbrands
Hoogeveen
37:38
37:28
14
Anja Pieterman
Roodeschool
38:44
38:25
15
Frederrek Diffing
Rolde
39:14
38:58
16
Jos Betten
Assen
39:19
39:01
17
Rita Koopman-Broekema
Gieterveen
41:23
41:13
18
Thea Hendrikse
Assen
41:49
41:42
www.uitslagen.nl
17-01-2016 22:33