Uitslagenlijst Allert Hagedoorn cross

Kampen - Zaterdag 16 januari 2016

JPM, 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noud Kanis
Kampen
4:45
2
Tije Annema
Kampen
5:08
3
Allard van Laar
5:39
4
Melle Kroon
Kampen
6:21
5
Jamairo Sijbesma
Kampen
6:47
MPC, 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Valerie van Laar
Kampen
4:50
2
Loďs Schuurman
Kampen
5:25
3
Anna Sofie Kattenberg
Kampen
6:05
JPC, 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Hansman
Kampen
4:39
2
Koen Endeman
Kampen
5:06
3
Patrick Duiveman
Kampen
5:45
MPB, 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isis Visser
Kampen
4:51
2
Merel Hofstede
Kampen
5:01
3
Sophie Kroon
Kampen
6:02
JPB, 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hugo Visser
Kampen
4:32
2
Sem Kiel
Kampen
4:34
3
Josse Kampen
Kampen
4:40
4
Joran van Boven
Kampen
4:56
5
Ticho van Dijk
Kampen
5:34
6
Romey Vos
Kampen
6:03
MPA, 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julia Fahner
Kampen
4:49
2
Donna ten Hove
Kampen
5:04
JPA, 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mika van Mierlo
Kampen
3:52
2
Cas Kanis
Kampen
4:02
3
Daan Beute
Kampen
4:33
4
Olaf Langeslag
Kampen
4:49
MJD, 2 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maureen Wind
Kampen
10:01
2
Natalja Duiveman
Kampen
10:51
JJD, 2 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Soufian Tamrouti
Kampen
7:34
2
Sil Krediet
Kampen
9:37
3
Maarten Dotinga
Kampen
11:41
MJC, 2 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manon Los
Kampen
9:33
2
Marije Salverda
Kampen
9:50
JJC, 2 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert Jan Feenstra
Kampen
7:28
2
Karsten van Ommen
Kampen
7:45
3
Julian ten Hove
Kampen
8:16
4
Michael de Vries
Kampen
8:37
VB, 1 RONDE VB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthijs Bos
IJsselmuiden
4:14
2
Wijnold Dorgelo
Kampen
6:46
JJB, 3 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eric Wind
Kampen
13:47
2
Timo Hacquebord
Kampen
13:47
3
Daan Hollander
IJsselmuiden
13:53
JJA, 5 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loek Könning
Kampen
21:59
DM, 5 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacqueline Rustidge
Kampen
19:18
2
Greet Vrijbloed
Kampen
25:37
3
Joke Lorist-Klappe
Kampen
25:40
4
Vera Schoorlemmer
Kampen
26:14
HS, 7 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jens Mathijs Tijbout
Kampen
25:56
2
Richard Kroon
Kampen
28:42
HM, 7 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Jan Dorgelo
Kampen
25:36
2
Robert Reitsema
Kampen
27:28
3
Willem Albers
Kampen
27:33
4
Alco Brink
Kampen
29:59
5
Maarten Papegaaij
Kampen
30:17
6
Jan ten Hove
Kampen
30:34
7
Jaap van Dieren
Kampen
33:25
8
Ron Bollebakker
Kampen
37:18
www.uitslagen.nl
16-01-2016 11:17