Uitslagenlijst Overbosch en Heideloop Garderen

Garderen - Zaterdag 16 januari 2016

J-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal Smit
Garderen
23:03
22:36
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alida Hagen
Ede Gld
22:02
22:00
2
Inge Dijkman
Wijk bij Duurstede
22:52
22:45
3
Marieke van Beek
Loopgroep Garderen
24:29
24:01
4
Irma Kaal
Apeldoorn
25:20
25:01
5
Rianne Veldhuizen
Barneveld
25:21
24:54
6
Josť Verhoef
Barneveld
25:21
24:53
7
Marieke Geurts
Voorthuizen
25:39
25:09
8
Annemiek Duits
Groningen
26:14
25:43
9
Jessika Roskam
Barneveld
26:25
26:09
10
Sabine Thissen
Barneveld
26:52
26:26
11
Marina van den Pol
Voorthuizen
27:07
26:37
12
Mascha Kolkman
Barneveld
27:09
26:41
13
Lisette Siemelink
Terschuur
27:13
27:04
14
Annerieke Hop
Uddel
27:52
27:37
15
Elma van de Zande
Elspeet
27:52
27:29
16
Lydia Duits
Stroe
27:58
27:26
17
Willeke Duits
Kootwijkerbroek
27:58
27:26
18
Gerlinde van de Pol
Garderen
28:07
27:43
19
Gerlinda van der Stouwe
Voorthuizen
28:07
27:44
20
Silvia de Ruiter
Stroe
28:20
28:05
21
Martine Verbocht
Kootwijk
30:06
29:59
22
Marije Hooijer
Stroe
30:09
29:52
23
Annet van Essen
Barneveld
30:18
29:49
24
Susan van den Dool
Nijkerk Gld
30:32
30:01
25
Jaklien Blankespoor
Barneveld
30:51
30:21
26
Elleke Sennema
Barneveld
30:51
30:20
27
Marit Doppenberg
Barneveld
31:07
30:38
28
Helene de Geiter
Loopgroep Garderen
31:13
30:57
29
Marchien Spruyt
Amersfoort
33:19
32:48
30
Bep van Milligen
Loopgroep Garderen
34:54
34:24
31
Evelien van Surksum
Ermelo
35:00
34:52
32
Henny Duits
Stroe
35:16
34:44
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bernard van Harn
Renswoude
16:36
16:36
2
Jelle Hamersma
Veenendaal
18:09
18:09
3
Patrick Leppers
Veendendaal
18:32
18:32
4
Tjibbe de Vries
Kampen
19:18
19:16
5
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
19:54
19:53
6
JanWillem OOsterloo
20:06
20:03
7
Maarten van Triest
Barneveld
20:10
20:08
8
Danny Fluit
Barneveld
20:32
20:29
9
Erik van den Brink
Barneveld
20:41
20:38
10
Gerard Barten
Barneveld
22:03
22:00
11
Hop
Harderwijk
22:05
22:05
12
Ramon Kool
Garderen
22:15
22:10
13
Bart Dijkstra
Vaassen
22:33
22:29
14
Daan van Ommeren
23:02
22:34
15
Bertwin Hooijer
Loopgroep Garderen
23:05
22:48
16
Trebor Duits
Voorthuizen
23:12
22:41
17
Wesley Pott
Garderen
24:15
24:08
18
Elmar Kommer
Garderen
24:52
24:46
19
Remon Bronkhorst
Garderen
24:52
24:25
20
Henk van der Zande
Loopgroep Garderen
25:11
24:48
21
Alex Meiling
Putten
25:14
25:05
22
Mathijs Meiling
Putten
25:15
25:06
23
Joop Bosma
Apeldoorn
25:20
25:01
24
M M Beker
Barneveld
25:40
25:26
25
Edward Westerbroek
Elspeet
25:54
25:43
26
Martin de Ruiter
Stroe
26:11
25:59
27
Ton Kool
Garderen
26:42
26:21
28
Teus van Ommeren
26:45
26:15
29
Reijer van de Zande
Elspeet
27:12
26:47
30
Peter Brands
Urk
28:35
28:30
31
Radboud Verhoeven
Garderen
29:08
29:06
32
Jan van den Bor
Loopgroep Garderen
29:23
28:50
33
Gine de Boer
29:52
29:45
34
Harrie de Ruiter
Elspeet
31:19
31:10
35
Willem van Westerneng
Stroe
32:19
31:45
36
Gerrit Bron
Barneveld
33:24
33:01
37
Harm Visser
Enter
35:18
34:44
VRO10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda van Bemmel
Ermelo
49:18
49:17
2
Sabine Wilden
Barneveld
53:08
53:07
3
Grietje Mattanja Brands
Urk
53:23
53:20
4
Vida Poortinga
Ermelo
55:49
55:42
5
Marjo Huisman
Barneveld
56:01
55:49
6
Sandra van de Kuilen
Barneveld
56:17
56:05
7
Gerda Bleijenberg
Loopgroep Garderen
57:01
56:50
8
Yvonne Schreuder
Ede Gld
57:18
56:43
9
Chantal de Vries
Garderen
58:21
58:14
10
Ter Maten Marleen
Barneveld
59:24
59:11
11
Tineke
Garderen
1:01:28
1:01:01
12
Annet dekker-Verbocht
Barneveld
1:01:43
1:01:35
13
Julia Hilgersom
Barneveld
1:03:07
1:02:53
14
Hilly Hooyer
Voorthuizen
1:03:12
1:02:48
15
Carine Spruijt
Voorthuizen
1:03:17
1:02:53
16
Connie Meinders
Barneveld
1:03:35
1:03:21
17
Annemieke Wallet
Loopgroep Garderen
1:03:50
1:03:32
18
Bettine Kieft
Barneveld
1:04:03
1:03:36
19
Edith Bronkhorst
Uddel
1:04:15
1:03:54
20
Lisa Zeldenrust
Barneveld
1:04:46
1:04:36
21
Ciska van Baren
Ermelo
1:05:36
1:05:15
22
Marjanne Klein
1:05:38
1:05:16
23
Miranda van Beek
Apeldoorn
1:06:12
1:05:46
24
Lize Gerritsen
Apeldoorn
1:06:13
1:05:47
25
Marianne Zaagman
Duiven
1:09:30
1:09:10
26
Danielle van Ede
Barneveld
1:09:32
1:09:23
27
Maaike Heijn
Achterveld
1:11:48
1:11:30
28
Gemma van Veen
1:12:31
1:12:05
29
Sietsche van Gunst
Ermelo
1:12:42
1:12:21
30
Chantal Gaasbeek
Apeldoorn
1:20:04
1:19:47
31
Alma Kloostra
Apeldoorn
1:20:05
1:19:46
MAN10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evert Dirksen
Veenendaal
42:31
42:28
2
Wytze Vos
Barneveld
44:00
43:59
3
Johan Pul
Elspeet
44:50
44:49
4
Dirk van Hierden
46:13
46:11
5
Herjo Koffijberg
46:51
46:46
6
Arthur Bronkhorst
Uddel
46:58
46:56
7
Ronald Brouwer
Barneveld
47:25
47:21
8
Arjan Vos
Hooglanderveen
47:33
47:23
9
Ruud Kok
Apeldoorn
47:41
47:38
10
Martijn van Westerneng
Barneveld
48:19
48:15
11
Leon van Strien
48:42
48:31
12
Roeland van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
48:51
48:48
13
Reinier Kok
48:54
48:49
14
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
49:17
49:16
15
Willem de Vries
Urk
49:31
49:27
16
Ewoud Boon
Garderen
49:43
49:40
17
Andre Kooi
Leusden
50:21
50:18
18
Arnold Mulder
Apeldoorn
50:38
50:13
19
Nikola Soljaga
Bussum
50:50
50:48
20
Theo
50:52
50:45
21
Johan Heemskerk
Garderen
50:53
50:42
22
Mark Schultze
Doesburg
51:29
51:23
23
Nick Lucas
Putten
51:40
51:06
24
Serge Kok
Loopgroep Garderen
51:55
51:43
25
Roeland Vreeswijk
Nijkerk Gld
52:24
52:14
26
Gert Kok
Uddel
52:30
52:14
27
Roel Weevers
Rotterdam
52:46
52:43
28
Robbert de Jong
Arnhem
52:52
52:45
29
Jos van Damme
Bennekom
52:58
52:49
30
Dirk van Roekel
Ede Gld
53:47
53:13
31
Arjan de Vries
Amersfoort
54:07
54:00
32
Dik Vreeswijk
Nijkerk Gld
54:42
54:32
33
Gert Groenevelt
Stroe
54:48
54:35
34
Peter Bronkhorst
Loopgroep Garderen
55:21
55:09
35
Peter Beumer
Ermelo
55:51
55:32
36
Dick de Reus
Nunspeet
55:56
55:36
37
Geurt Kok
Loopgroep Garderen
56:00
55:46
38
Martan Keizer
Emst
56:00
56:00
39
Geerhard Ronde
Ermelo
56:01
55:38
40
Wim Buijtenhuis
Barneveld
56:15
55:56
41
Adrie Wichards
Bennekom
56:21
56:17
42
Dieter van de Steeg
Elspeet
56:31
56:09
43
Herman van Roekel
Lunteren
56:45
56:10
44
Chris van Donklaar
Barneveld
56:48
56:31
45
Gert Vermeer
Loopgroep Garderen
56:52
56:41
46
Jacco de Heus
Barneveld
57:37
57:20
47
Bert de Geijter
Stroe
58:04
57:49
48
Erwin Dekker
Barneveld
58:19
58:10
49
Rolf Sluis
Loopgroep Garderen
58:20
58:16
50
Marien van Baren
Ermelo
58:28
58:08
51
Henri Zeevat
Putten
59:05
58:58
52
Kees de Dreu
Barneveld
59:12
58:39
53
Bert van Veen
59:19
58:55
54
Peter Kok
Uddel
1:00:40
1:00:25
55
Dik van Keulen
Stroe
1:00:43
1:00:31
56
Noah van 't Hof
Hoogland
1:01:10
1:01:06
57
Gilbert van de Kolk
Apeldoorn
1:01:42
1:01:30
58
Rijk van Vulpen
Bilthoven
1:01:42
1:01:29
59
Richard Evers
Voorthuizen
1:01:58
1:01:41
60
Reinier Boeve
Loopgroep Garderen
1:05:27
1:05:22
61
Theo Wassink
Ermelo
1:09:55
1:09:34
62
Henk van Hunestijn
1:10:05
1:09:41
63
Willem Paarlberg
Sint Pancras
1:10:57
1:10:41
64
Jan Timmermans
Loopgroep Garderen
1:13:27
1:13:07
65
Ab van de Pol
Ermelo
1:13:39
1:13:21
www.uitslagen.nl
19-01-2016 14:10