Uitslagenlijst 52ste Abdijcross

Kerkrade - Zaterdag 16 januari 2016

MPC, 850M MPC JPC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Hilgers
Achilles-Top
3:52
2
Amina Dillmann
Achilles-Top
3:58
3
Laura Sluijpers
AVON
4:27
4
Chloë Schroijen
AVON
5:08
5
Emily Eickhoff
Baesweiler
5:20
JPC, 850M MPC JPC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorg Klomp
ATH
3:47
2
Stijn Pelzer
Achilles-Top
3:54
3
Thies Stijnen
Caesar
4:10
4
Alain Ritten
Achilles-Top
4:15
5
Jarne Reijnen
Helmond
4:37
6
Tim Michiels
ATH
4:45
7
Davy Vankan
Caesar
5:21
MPB, 1200M MPB JPB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Eikendal
Atverni
5:08
2
Jolie Baerveldt
AVON
5:31
3
Kiara Sluijpers
AVON
5:35
4
Emma Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
5:36
5
Mirthe Reijnen
HAC
6:01
6
Johanna Heidrich
DJK Herzogenrath
6:17
7
Lara Zafarin
Kerkrade
6:41
JPB, 1200M MPB JPB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julian Hesemans
Caesar
5:49
2
Merijn Pont
Achilles-Top
5:51
3
Vince Coumans
Caesar
6:10
4
Noël Poyck
Caesar
6:12
MPA, 1400M MPA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amy de Graaf
AV '56
5:47
2
Eva Kok
Venloop Running Team
5:49
3
Femke Yska
Horror
5:55
4
Boglarka Kerekgyarto
Swift
6:16
5
Yzara van der Born
AAV '36
6:19
6
Merel Veltman
Almere '81
6:21
7
Meike Bliek
Achilles-Top
6:36
8
Maureen Mols
Achilles-Top
6:37
9
Sterre Knoben
STB
6:48
10
Luna Bodelier
Achilles-Top
6:51
11
Flora Reimbold
DTV Düren
6:52
12
Claire van den Hurk
ATH
6:59
13
Hannah Kling
AVON
7:01
14
Lisan Stijnen
Caesar
7:01
15
Floor Eijkmans
Achilles-Top
7:09
16
Lieke Widdershoven
AVON
7:11
17
Shania van Es
Achilles-Top
7:53
18
Sanne Michiels
ATH
8:02
19
Doenja Bouyagra
Achilles-Top
8:39
JPA, 1400M JPA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Timo Klomp
ATH
5:59
2
Thomas van Orsouw
Oss '78
6:00
3
Dinand Weerts
ATH
6:02
4
Lasse Reijnen
HAC
6:22
5
Bodi Smeets
Caesar
6:40
6
Yoeri Schoens
Caesar
6:45
7
Lasse Maas
Achilles-Top
6:46
8
Robert Schüttrumpf
Baesweiler
7:22
9
Tim Eickhoff
Baesweiler
7:22
10
Luca Broers
Achilles-Top
7:36
11
Stan Janssen
Achilles-Top
8:24
12
Roman Koolen
Achilles-Top
8:29
13
Renco Coenen
Hoensbroek
8:32
MSEN, 10.5KM TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bob van Kasteren
Berg en Terblijt
43:06
2
Dennis Sebregts
Loopvereniging TOF
45:00
3
Thomas Sauer
Aachen
45:34
4
Alexander Sistermans
SV Germania Eichenscheid
48:54
5
Edwin Boonstoppel
Heerlen
51:02
6
Koen Bezemer
Meerssen
51:17
7
Rob Vansweevelt
Alken
51:23
8
Lars Hamers
Valkenburg Lb
51:35
9
Tim Hanssen
Caesar
51:35
10
Holger Lengersdorf
LG Ameln/Linnich
51:37
11
Gijs van Geffen
Buchten
52:46
12
Dion Hanssen
Kerkrade
56:05
13
Sander Kwaspen
Weert
57:07
14
Quintin Schots
Eygelshoven
57:12
15
Stef Odekerken
Heerlen
57:36
16
Armando de Bruin
Leiden
57:43
17
Patrik Knie
Heinsberg
1:00:45
18
Patrick Paulick
Übach-Palenberg
1:01:13
19
Dominik Bednarek
Niederzier
1:02:05
20
Joël Engelen
Rabobank Parkstad
1:03:12
21
Lars Feiter
Landgraaf
1:03:28
22
Jorick van der Miessen
Kerkrade
1:08:17
23
Steve Michler
Jülich
1:10:40
24
Dominique Maassen
Landgraaf
1:11:04
VSEN, 10.5KM TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva Offermann
Simmerath
47:44
2
Emona Barzakova
Aachen
55:59
3
Brigitte de Graaf
AV '56
1:01:01
4
Inez Curfs
Kerkrade
1:02:41
5
Anne Schmitz
Stolberg
1:09:26
M35, 10.5KM TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Claudio Maroni
Kuringen
47:35
2
Erik Goessens
Schimmert
51:17
3
Patrick Kahnert
SV Germania Dürwiss
52:04
4
Francisco Perez
Geilenkirchen
52:08
5
Marcel Bold
Vaals
52:12
6
Ferdi Mulder
STAP
52:48
7
Maarten Bijl
Dutch Runners
54:34
8
Rik van Zon
Amsterdam
56:35
9
Dennis Aarts
Roermond
57:04
10
Boris Theiner
Team RunVicht...en
57:23
11
Simon Amkreutz
Rabobank Parkstad
57:26
12
Erik Beuskens
Heerlen
58:06
13
Peter van Thienen
Rotterdam
58:53
14
Claudon Jerome
Brunssum
59:00
15
Marc van Elven
Roermond
59:53
16
Alex Gelissen
AVON
1:00:21
17
Kai Krycki
AC Dueren
1:01:32
18
Stefan Hoonings
Vogelenzang
1:05:05
19
Lennart Booster
Den Hoorn Zh
1:07:35
20
Marcel Grendel
Team Runvichte...en
1:08:05
21
Björn Schmitz
Stolberg
1:09:26
22
Jimmy Vermeeren
Maastricht
1:11:04
23
Guido Staps
Vaals
1:19:28
V35, 10.5KM TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Geller-Gravez
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
56:05
2
Chantal Kramer
Roermond
56:10
3
Birgit Küther
Stolberg
1:00:21
4
Nathalie Roos
Landgraaf
1:01:21
5
Filiz Kuzugüdenler
Heerlen
1:02:32
6
Veerle Kloth
Rabobank Parkstad
1:02:49
7
Danny Quadvlieg
HoHarunners
1:03:13
8
Ulrike van Endert
LG Mützenich
1:03:34
9
Doris Kinkel
Team RunVicht...en
1:04:26
10
Elsbeth Reljic de Vries
HoHarunners
1:05:19
11
Janneke van Hal
Atletiek Helden
1:09:44
12
Martine van der Heijden
Liempde
1:15:23
M40, 10.5KM TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roel Derckx
LG Vijlen
42:44
2
Marcel Esser
Heerlen
45:09
3
Markus Breuer
SV Germania Duerwiss
45:27
4
Luis Pereira
Rotterdam
46:57
5
Denis Pfeifer
Gangelt
49:03
6
Gertjan Eikendal
Atverni
51:35
7
Sascha Jansen
Simmerath
52:50
8
Iwan Oprins
Spiridon
53:17
9
Chris van Schijndel
Gemert
56:06
10
Marcel Greven
Kerkrade
58:52
11
Richard Snoeks
Gemert
1:00:19
12
Sven Hütten
Gangelt
1:01:26
13
Patric Wurmbach
Heinsberg
1:02:26
14
Robert Loontjens
Rabobank Parkstad
1:02:50
15
Ramon Koonen
Bocholtz
1:06:07
16
Bernard Klootsema
Tilburg
1:09:47
17
Jörg Haßler
Herzogenrath
1:10:14
V40, 10.5KM TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ester Eikendal
Atverni
49:30
2
Agnes Kozyrska
Int. AC Düren
57:39
3
Sandra May
Herzogenrath
1:03:37
4
Carola Baburek
Achilles-Top
1:06:05
5
Astrid van der Weijden
Gulpen
1:10:05
6
Tanja Schultes
Geilenkirchen
1:10:38
7
Monique Pagen
Infour
1:16:01
M45, 10.5KM TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Helge Heers
AC Dueren
44:31
2
Rombout Senden
Achilles-Top
49:30
3
Robert van Orsouw
Schaijk
50:12
4
Ralf Dohms
Aachen
52:47
5
Stefan Lenz
SC Komet Steckenborn
53:00
6
Martin de Graaf
Wemeldinge
53:12
7
Wiel Peters
Heerlen
55:43
8
Rob Knops
Voerendaal
57:15
9
Eric Zijlstra
Brunssum
57:44
10
Juergen Grief
N.A.
1:01:05
11
Eric Klein Breteler
Kerkrade
1:02:51
12
Roger Rhoen
Landgraaf
1:02:52
13
Dirk Borrmann
Alsdorf
1:03:37
14
Guido van Galen
Helden
1:04:00
15
Luc Spiegels
Taxandria Atletiek
1:04:37
16
Rob Keulers
Eys
1:07:02
17
Michael Langenberg
N.A.
1:09:23
18
Lido Schmitz
N.A.
1:09:34
19
Hans van de Kerkhof
HAC
1:09:55
20
Douwe Yska
Horror
1:19:09
V45, 10.5KM TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge Bischof
Aken
57:25
2
Anna Willekens
Achilles-Top
1:05:40
3
Annette Buescher
N.A.
1:09:23
4
Verona Janssen
Geleen
1:18:47
M50, 10.5KM TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Josef Frohn
Herzogenrath
50:08
2
Claus Uellendall
Aachen
52:40
3
Paul Sour
Landgraaf
56:57
4
Dirk Löhr
SC Komet Steckenborn
57:34
5
Huub Grein
Roermond
59:53
6
Roger Verspagen
Infour
1:00:01
7
Peter Kessels
Venlo
1:01:37
8
Arnoud Janssen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:44
9
Burkhard Puetz
SV Germania Duerwiss
1:02:35
10
Bert Bisschoff
Simpelveld
1:06:10
11
Marco Spiler
N.A.
1:07:39
12
Nathal van der Meulen
Achilles-Top
1:08:21
13
Theo Schroijen
Achilles-Top
1:08:21
14
Andreas Duda
Mönchengladbach
1:10:32
15
Uwe Gerhardt
Stolberg
1:29:55
V50, 10.5KM TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joan Merx
Nijmegen
1:07:49
2
Petra Kessels
Scopias
1:14:29
M55, 10.5KM TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rolf Schubert
AC Dueren
49:07
2
Kurt Koll
SC Komet Steckensorn
52:29
3
Sjef Geitz
STAP
54:08
4
Wiel Deguelle
N.A.
1:00:37
5
Udo Jumperz
SV Germania Dürwiss
1:01:19
6
Hans Meijer
Kerkrade
1:01:52
7
Hein Schots
Kerkrade
1:03:43
8
Andre Philippi
Heerlen
1:04:11
9
René Coenen
Heerlen
1:05:36
10
Bernd Dohlen
Geilenkirchen
1:05:56
11
Fred Kroon
Achilles-Top
1:09:01
12
Erwin Duesterwald
Kerkrade
1:09:18
V55, 10.5KM TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anjolie Deguelle
N.A.
1:09:15
2
Marion Wenders
Gulpen
1:24:11
M60, 10.5KM TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Schwanen
STB
51:39
2
Chris Hanssen
STB
58:58
3
Math Baggen
Achilles-Top
1:04:41
4
Sjef Janssen
HoHarunners
1:08:09
5
Paul Bolterdorf
AC Dueren
1:13:15
V60, 10.5KM TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Helene Kohlen
SV Germania Dürwiss
1:08:48
2
Roelie Kortis-Backus
Achilles-Top
1:14:43
3
Marlene Souvignier-Creutz
Eschweiler
1:16:10
M65, 10.5KM TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willy Cortleven
Riemst
57:26
2
Bruno Barth
Herzogenrath
1:01:49
3
Bernhard Ormanns
DJK Gillrath
1:21:44
M70, 10.5KM TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Walter Souvignier-Kammerel
SV Germania Dürwiss
1:14:44
2
Hartmut Haupt
DJK Gillrath
1:28:45
MSEN, 21KM TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Kroese
Amsterdam
1:33:19
2
Arne Schmitz
Simmerath
1:38:18
3
Crabbé Bart
Heverlee
1:39:42
4
Felix Beckers
Vaals
1:40:04
5
Robert van Delden
Maasbracht
1:50:27
6
Rens Smeets
Kerkrade
1:51:14
7
Luc van Mil
Rabobank Parkstad
1:52:15
8
Tom van Houtem
Bocholtz
1:57:00
9
Fedor Christiaanse
Almere
2:03:05
10
Mart Nijholt
Simpelveld
2:12:08
11
Francois Essers
Maastricht
2:14:56
12
Sander Smeets
Landgraad
2:23:56
VSEN, 21KM TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martina Görlich
Hückelhoven
1:41:48
2
Alicia Koot
Landgraaf
1:53:34
3
Harriët Koorn
Leiden
2:07:44
4
Chantelle Peters Poorts
Groesbeek
2:11:17
5
Britt Paffen
Simpelveld
2:23:56
M35, 21KM TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Schneider
Achilles-Top
1:29:42
2
Julien van Montfort
Eijgelshoven
1:35:35
3
Mike Helgers
Buchten
1:42:36
4
Rik Rompen
STB
1:43:11
5
Rainer Binninger
Aachen
1:47:53
6
Peter van Endert
LG Mützenich
1:50:10
7
Robert Reintjes
Helmond
1:54:13
8
Mikel Noblesse
Achilles-Top
1:55:32
9
Michel Bonten
Heerlen
1:59:22
10
Stefan Aalbers
Amsterdam
2:00:04
11
Hans Zuidema
Almere
2:03:05
12
Patrick Hagelstein
HoHarunners
2:08:26
13
Noel Laumen
Maasbracht
2:11:24
14
Patrick Domen
Groesbeek
2:14:31
15
Gerben van Ooijen
Groesbeek
2:18:14
V35, 21KM TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Janssen
Milsbeek
2:11:17
2
Pacw Bosch
Leveroy
2:15:14
3
Lieke Weijers
Groesbeek
2:15:21
M40, 21KM TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roy Ploum
Landgraaf
1:27:39
2
Berend-Jan Bel
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:42:47
3
Sjoerd Karis
Atletiek Helden
1:43:43
4
Dennis Peters
Groesbeek
1:46:46
5
Jens Hochmuth
Aachen
1:47:26
6
Peter van der Heijden
Liempde
1:53:15
7
Dave Holleman
Kerkrade
1:55:59
8
Rene van der Linden
Simpelveld
1:57:00
9
Robert Lommen
Venlo
2:02:40
10
Sascha Bergerhausen
Eschweiler
2:09:11
11
Markwin Pieters
Vaals
2:20:47
V40, 21KM TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gwynny Hamilton
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:39:14
M45, 21KM TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Slits
De Wielingen
1:37:51
2
Dirk Hammer
Hamich Runners e.V.
1:39:25
3
Maurice Bastings
Atletiek Helden
1:43:35
4
Bart Liesveld
Atletiek Maastricht
1:43:46
5
Leon Nillessen
Groesbeek
1:44:09
6
Roderik Lamberts
Maasbree
1:45:34
7
Manfred Schultes
Geilenkirchen
1:45:34
8
Frank Nijholt
Achilles-Top
1:50:15
9
Leon Reijnders
Heerlen
1:50:42
10
Ton van den Berg
Helmond
1:52:42
11
John Vreuls
Achilles-Top
1:53:59
12
Jos Drittij
Kerkrade
1:55:59
13
Jeroen Gulpen
Heerlen
1:56:04
14
Rober van Leipsig
Swalmen
1:56:49
15
Paul Smeets
Geleen
1:57:21
16
Ulrich Janssen
Aachen
1:58:01
17
Roy Karstenberg
Heerlen
1:59:44
18
Ralf Schlösser
Baesweiler
2:01:20
19
Richard Vulkers
Achilles-Top
2:02:09
20
Joop Sloot
Argo
2:04:38
21
Frank de Vreeze
HoHarunners
2:08:26
22
Wicher Drenth
Maasbracht
2:11:14
23
Frank Schmidt
Aachen
2:12:54
24
Leon Walraven
Sweikhuizen
2:13:17
V45, 21KM TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vivian Ruijters
Losse Veter
1:44:21
2
Saskia Goole
AV '56
2:00:10
3
Jeannette van Veghel
Berghem
2:00:25
M50, 21KM TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan Amann
Würselen
1:36:18
2
Cor Bos
Geleen
1:41:38
3
John Peters
Argo
1:46:25
4
Heinz Feilen
Marathon Club Eschweiler
1:48:06
5
Raymond Szostek
Maasmechelen
1:49:59
6
Theo van Bergen
Argo
1:53:31
7
Dieter Kraus
Hamich Runners e.V.
1:54:22
8
Ton de Bruin
Groesbeek
1:56:37
9
Peter Willems
Geleen
1:57:21
10
PeterPan van der Grinten
Venlo
2:00:26
11
Ton Neumann
Maastricht
2:01:58
12
Marc van den Berkmortel
Horst
2:02:40
13
Bart Bakker
Brunssum
2:03:26
14
Theo Goessens
HoHarunners
2:08:27
15
Huub Helsen
Scopias
2:12:17
16
Raymond Haagmans
Unitas
2:16:15
17
Gerd Steffens
LG Düren
2:16:58
M55, 21KM TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Antoine Ruiters
Kerkrade
2:02:26
2
Artur Kreus
Stolberg
2:06:14
3
Funs Vluggen
Gulpen
2:27:56
M60, 21KM TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Jorres
Marathon club Eschweiler
1:48:06
2
Ad van Kempen
Achilles-Top
1:56:44
3
Geert Janssen
Tegelen
2:02:40
4
Ben Hermeler
Sprint
2:10:25
5
Harry Hamers
Simpelveld
2:26:50
Achilles-Top
Uitslagen.nl
19-01-2016 09:58