Uitslagenlijst KroeseWevers cross

Winterswijk Huppel - Zondag 10 januari 2016

KC-M, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ibrahim Abdiali
Groenlo
18:20
18:18
2
Guus Beking
Tonden
19:13
19:11
3
Wouter Vreeman
Archeus
19:21
19:19
4
Vincent te Brake
Archeus
19:39
19:38
5
Thomas Konings
Groenlo
19:55
19:54
6
Nick Assinck
Groenlo
20:15
20:14
7
Jochem Bruggink
Dinxperlo
20:54
20:52
8
Ronald de Bruin
Hanzesport
21:05
21:03
9
Ronny ter Horst
Dinxperlo
21:25
21:22
10
Rick Helmink
Winterswijk Meddo
21:27
21:26
11
Patrick Ikink
Barlo
21:33
21:31
12
Jurre Vriesen
Winterswijk Miste
21:42
21:40
13
Jerrel Balke
AVA '70
21:45
21:43
14
Peter Weinans
Gendringen
21:50
21:48
15
Arjan Dunnewold
Archeus
23:01
22:59
16
Hans Winkelhorst
AVA '70
23:22
23:17
17
Arjan Onnink
Archeus
23:25
23:22
18
Udo Hemmelberg
Bocholt
23:58
23:55
19
Robin van Wenum
Arnhem
24:00
23:56
20
Martijn ten Barge
Winterswijk Meddo
24:21
24:15
21
Patrick Dielen
Archeus
24:28
24:22
22
Jos Bongers
Archeus
24:50
24:48
23
Tijmen ter Veurs
Archeus
25:07
25:05
24
Wilfried Hengelman
Vreden
25:18
25:07
25
JanJaap Beeks
Archeus
25:24
25:22
26
Guillaume Hoskens
Amstelveen
25:29
25:07
27
Jos Tuinte
Vragender
25:33
25:29
28
Iwan Kempers
Winterswijk
25:42
25:36
29
Jeroen van der Lubbe
Archeus
25:48
25:44
30
Remco Kamperman
Winterswijk
26:27
26:18
31
Derk ter Horst
Bredevoort
26:31
26:26
32
Bertus Sessink
Archeus
26:40
26:33
33
Thomas Heufekes
Vreden
26:42
26:35
34
Jules van der Rest
Winterswijk
27:06
26:57
35
Martien te Molder
Archeus
27:10
27:03
36
Alex Obbink
Aalten
27:26
27:17
37
Milan Froom
Winterswijk
27:42
27:33
38
Patrick Oonk
Winterswijk
28:01
27:46
39
Ruud Storck
Winterswijk
28:04
27:52
40
Christiaan Osterdanp
Vreden
28:13
28:02
41
Kavoos Yousefi
Archeus
28:24
28:11
42
Martijn Wolterink
Winterswijk
28:53
28:44
43
Pieter Sijbring
Winterswijk
28:54
28:42
44
Rieko Besselink
Winterswijk
29:05
28:49
45
Bryan van Leeuwen
Winterswijk
29:20
29:05
46
Aldert Ottens
Winterswijk
29:22
29:11
47
Erwin Hiddink
Loo Gld
29:33
29:21
48
René Bot
Winterswijk
29:48
29:35
49
Roel Stronks
Winterswijk
29:49
29:37
50
Louis Zweers
Rheden
30:26
30:11
51
Matthias Gericks
Vreden
30:28
30:16
52
Joop Spexgoor
Vragender
30:44
30:29
53
Markus Göring
Südlohn
30:44
30:33
54
Henk Damkot
Archeus
31:03
30:47
55
Harry Kruisselbrink
Winterswijk
31:14
31:00
56
Wessel Kruisselbrink
Winterswijk
31:14
31:00
57
Michel Maas
Winterswijk
31:17
31:01
58
Ralf Bühm
Archeus
31:26
31:15
59
Heinz Busskamp
Borken
31:43
31:32
60
Demian Nijhuis
Winterswijk
31:49
31:39
61
Olf Weirauch
Vreden
31:54
31:48
62
Erwin Mulders
Ulft
32:00
31:46
63
Fabian Titarsole
Winterswijk
32:04
31:48
64
John Boom
Bredevoort
32:38
32:20
65
Andreas Hintemann
Stadtlohn
32:46
32:40
66
Chrisjan Schuite
Lichtenvoorde
32:54
32:42
67
Paul Huinink
Archeus
32:58
32:43
68
Reke Gierkink
Lichtenvoorde
33:07
32:58
69
Jaap Berndes
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
33:25
33:12
70
Eddie Weikamp
Loopgroep De Zandloper
33:29
33:21
71
Marvin Hobé
Archeus
33:42
33:24
72
Nicolas Kempers
Winterswijk
35:14
35:06
73
Jaap Huisinga
Winterswijk
36:10
36:03
74
André Onnink
Winterswijk
36:49
36:34
KC-V, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Ooms
Tonden
20:25
20:24
2
Saskia Weinans
Gendringen
20:48
20:46
3
Chantal Oortgiese
Archeus
22:00
21:58
4
Ieneke Voets
Elst Gld
23:50
23:47
5
Margo Putto
Archeus
25:48
25:40
6
Carine te Walvaart
Archeus
26:02
25:53
7
Alena Banser
Dinxperlo
26:09
26:07
8
Nicole Nijmeijer
Archeus
26:30
26:24
9
Anna Lena Siehoff
Duitsland
26:34
26:29
10
Marloes Bosveld
Archeus
26:39
26:32
11
Alinda Laar Keen
Archeus
26:58
26:52
12
Lynn Chevalking
Zelhem
27:34
27:30
13
Marjolijn Wolbrink
Winterswijk
28:25
28:16
14
Ilona Grevers
Archeus
28:26
28:18
15
Anouk Polman
Winterswijk
28:54
28:41
16
Janneke Gelderblom
AVA '70
29:05
29:01
17
Carolien Steintjes-Duistermaat
Winterswijk
29:59
29:48
18
Vera Meinen
Aalten
30:15
30:06
19
Sjoukje Spexgoor
Lichtenvoorde
30:39
30:25
20
Leonie Spijkers
Lichtenvoorde
30:40
30:27
21
Suzanne Spexgoor
Lichtenvoorde
30:42
30:28
22
Ellen Hesselink
Winterswijk
30:55
30:47
23
Lenneke van Harten
Bredevoort
31:01
30:48
24
Henriette Ruessink
Winterswijk
31:08
30:58
25
Sandra Bemers
Winterswijk Henxel
31:16
30:59
26
Eline Grevers
Winterswijk
31:26
31:12
27
Danique Onnink
Winterswijk
31:27
31:18
28
Marion Doornink
Aalten
31:33
31:25
29
Sabrina Winkelhaus
Vreden
31:54
31:48
30
Daniëlle Wiggers
Archeus
31:57
31:47
31
Dienke Nijboer
Archeus
32:04
31:53
32
Tina Südhoff
Südlohn
32:35
32:28
33
Sandra Busche
Stadtlohn
32:44
32:38
34
Enid Peters
Winterswijk
32:53
32:41
35
Julia Emmerich
Südlohn
33:01
32:55
36
Marjo Karakoc-Haeke
Winterswijk
33:12
32:51
37
Stephanie Groenenberg
Archeus
33:16
33:04
38
Monique Tijdeman
Neede
33:17
33:07
39
Monique Wieskamp
Archeus
34:10
33:51
40
Nikki Fisher
Archeus
34:27
34:19
41
Geertje Eckhardt
Winterswijk
34:28
34:19
42
Anja Ruesink
Archeus
34:28
34:19
43
Linda Nieuwenhuis
Varsseveld
34:29
34:23
44
Lucinda Jolink
Winterswijk
34:33
34:18
45
Lotte Reinders
Lievelde
34:51
34:44
46
Erna Lammers
Archeus
35:06
34:56
47
Romy Tijdeman
Winterswijk
35:30
35:20
48
Jacqueline Bugter
Archeus
35:38
35:20
49
Esther Bulten
Sinderen
36:03
35:58
50
Johanna Huisinga-de Groot
Winterswijk
36:10
36:03
51
Susan Vriezen
Varsseveld
36:17
36:12
52
Saskia Landman
Winterswijk
36:26
36:08
53
Jeannette Boekelder
Winterswijk
36:36
36:20
54
Regien Belksma
Archeus
36:45
36:36
55
Ilona Westerhof
Archeus
37:12
36:56
56
Edith Koldeweij
Winterswijk
37:15
37:07
57
Jessica te Brummelstroete
Winterswijk
37:48
37:29
58
Lenny te Veldhuis
Winterswijk
37:49
37:30
59
Leoni Haeke
Winterswijk
38:07
37:48
60
Rianne Vrieze
Winterswijk
39:58
39:41
LC-M, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Vossers
Hengelo Gld
34:27
34:26
2
Lars Duistermaat
Archeus
35:59
35:58
3
Stefan Stroick
Borken
36:19
36:18
4
Erik Höpfner
Bocholt
38:25
38:23
5
Mathias Welz
Bocholt
38:47
38:44
6
Tom Baak
Archeus
38:56
38:54
7
Björn Demkes
Lievelde
39:03
39:01
8
Wiebe de Heer
Atletico '73
40:26
40:25
9
Denis Woeltjes
AVA '70
41:45
41:42
10
Maite Stockhausen
Bocholt
42:12
42:10
11
Friedhelm Betting
Bocholt
42:12
42:10
12
Janek Betting
Bocholt
42:12
42:10
13
Joost Sikking
Winterswijk
42:30
42:26
14
Uli Kormann
Velen
42:47
42:37
15
Kees Lemmens
Doetinchem
43:12
43:09
16
Marcel Bos
Winterswijk
43:36
43:32
17
Wilco Dunnewold
Archeus
44:11
44:08
18
Frank Roos
Aalten
44:38
44:34
19
Hans Jentink
AVA '70
44:38
44:35
20
Wim Brinkman
Aalten
45:03
44:59
21
Patrick Weijers
AVA '70
45:48
45:45
22
Theo Schreurs
Winterswijk
45:50
45:47
23
Sascha Prinz
Südlohn
46:01
45:50
24
Patrick Zegelink
Winterswijk
46:05
46:01
25
Björn Weier
Bocholt
46:23
46:19
26
Henri Gelderblom
Aalten
46:32
46:28
27
Erik Meijerink
Winterswijk
46:36
46:29
28
Frank Blomen
Hamminkeln
46:46
46:40
29
Marco Schley
Suedlohn
46:53
46:48
30
Maurice Wienholts
Winterswijk
47:30
47:24
31
Ewald Harmeling
Stadlohn
47:32
47:28
32
Kasper Zemann
Archeus
47:48
47:42
33
Wouter Raben
Aalten
47:56
47:46
34
Jürgen Belling
Hamminkeln
48:22
48:15
35
René Steentjes
Enter
48:25
48:21
36
Jan Hoffmann
Bocholt
48:26
48:21
37
Winand Schlattmann
Raesfeld
48:34
48:27
38
Han Geurkink
Archeus
48:38
48:33
39
Rick Gal
Zutphen
48:40
48:35
40
Mark Vaartjes
Winterswijk
49:09
49:04
41
Manni Fleige
Vreden
49:46
49:38
42
Rene Sterken
Borken
49:48
49:42
43
Andreas Brinkhaus
Rhede
50:08
50:04
44
Wouter Horstink
Winterswijk
50:31
50:22
45
Stephan Rave
Windthorsterstr.
50:32
50:26
46
André Bruil
AVA '70
50:46
50:33
47
Walter Vaags
AVA '70
50:53
50:37
48
Ruben Boekelder
AVA '70
51:00
50:44
49
John Krabenborg
Zieuwent
51:01
50:58
50
Jelle Bosch
Winterswijk
51:05
50:59
51
Henrie Drenthel
AVA '70
51:16
51:07
52
André Balke
AVA '70
51:17
51:01
53
Gerard Wieringa
Archeus
51:23
51:11
54
Martin Knook
Winterswijk
51:24
51:07
55
Gerben Elferdink
Winterswijk
51:33
51:24
56
Henry Elferdink
Winterswijk
51:33
51:24
57
Jeroen Ernst
Lengel
51:58
51:52
58
Siggi Rennar
Stadlohn
52:04
51:59
59
Jochem Venderbosch
Winterswijk
52:09
51:56
60
Roland Lieverdink
Winterswijk
52:26
52:10
61
Manfred Peifer
Stadlohn
52:49
52:44
62
Bram Loman
Archeus
52:56
52:44
63
Erwin Hekman
Winterswijk
53:04
52:51
64
Laurens Meekes
Lichtenvoorde
53:14
53:01
65
Marvin Bennink
Stadlohn
53:18
53:13
66
Robert Veldhorst
Winterswijk
53:25
53:17
67
Raimo te Kempel
Winterswijk
53:45
53:28
68
Erik Piek
Winterswijk
54:01
53:51
69
Nico Deunk
Winterswijk
54:15
54:04
70
Jos Bokerman
Winterswijk
54:20
54:06
71
Sander Overkamp
Archeus
54:20
54:06
72
Bart Mentink
Archeus
54:45
54:33
73
Teun van Amersfoort
Winterswijk
55:05
54:55
74
Leroy ten Dolle
Winterswijk Woold
55:06
54:56
75
Albert ten Wolde
Winterswijk
55:07
54:57
76
Peter van Rijn
Winterswijk
55:15
54:59
77
Rien van Middelkoop
Borken
55:19
55:08
78
Peter Wittland
Stadtlohn
55:20
55:14
79
Timo Pampiermole
Winterswijk
55:22
55:11
80
Peter Roedema
Aalten
55:22
55:08
81
Rob Aerdts
Siebengewald
55:27
55:12
82
Rob Berkelder
AVA '70
55:34
55:26
83
Dennis Wentink
Varsseveld
55:34
55:25
84
Eddy te Loo
Archeus
55:41
55:29
85
Carel Horstink
Winterswijk
55:54
55:41
86
Mile Pajic
's-Heerenberg
56:26
56:17
87
Wim Simmelink
Boxmeer
56:40
56:26
88
René ten Dolle
Winterswijk
56:44
56:34
89
Mark Meijerink
Amsterdam
57:10
57:04
90
Enno te Lindert
Varsseveld
57:13
57:01
91
Thijs Boomkamp
Didam
57:29
57:18
92
Dick Wezel
ASV
58:08
58:04
93
Ronnie Boekelder
AVA '70
58:14
57:58
94
Eric Hoogerbrug
AVA '70
58:15
57:57
95
Marco van Rijs
Archeus
58:15
57:58
96
Andreas Stockhausen
Bocholt
58:29
58:17
97
Tom Reinders
Lievelde
59:00
58:52
98
Axel Reinders
Lievelde
59:00
58:52
99
Marcel Reurink
Winterswijk
59:33
59:27
100
Harold Koopman
Archeus
1:00:12
59:59
101
Edwin Bollen
Archeus
1:00:39
1:00:27
102
Mink Baak
Winterswijk
1:02:16
1:01:58
103
René Nijhuis
Winterswijk
1:03:38
1:03:28
104
Markus Uvermann
Borken
1:04:06
1:03:50
LC-V, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Wassink
Archeus
45:49
45:45
2
Dorothe Vrieze
Zelhem
47:53
47:50
3
Marion Stokman
Gaanderen
50:15
50:04
4
Evelien Kroot
Apeldoorn
53:10
53:01
5
Leoni Hahne
Zevenaar
54:46
54:37
6
Wendy Jungen
Afferden
55:27
55:12
7
Willy Duistermaat
Archeus
55:34
55:23
8
Judith Tenbrake
Südlohn
55:39
55:28
9
Kelly Hesselink
Winterswijk
57:13
57:05
10
Kimberlay Braam
Zutphen
57:22
57:17
11
Ruth Tenbusch
Ahaus
57:40
57:35
12
Hilde Koldeweij
Winterswijk
58:37
58:30
13
Rianne Fokkers
Borculo
59:45
59:28
14
Sandra Wassink
Aalten
1:00:21
1:00:03
15
Angelique Vrijdag
Groenlo
1:00:21
1:00:04
16
Dian Schurink
Archeus
1:02:41
1:02:28
17
Marion Raettger
Stadlohn
1:04:03
1:03:57
1600M, CROSS 1600M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mick Peppelinkhausen
Argo
7:04
7:04
2
Luca Dunnewold
Archeus
7:12
7:11
3
Luke Hiddink
Archeus
7:24
7:23
4
Noah Lampio
AVA '70
7:36
7:35
5
Jorben Kraan
Atletico '73
7:50
7:49
6
Luuk Mulder
Winterswijk
7:53
7:51
7
Leon Bouma
Tolbert
7:53
7:52
8
Lyon Kluiteberg
Winterswijk
8:03
8:01
9
Duke Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
8:04
8:03
10
Jurre van der Kaaij
Archeus
9:03
9:00
11
Finn Lampio
Lichtenvoorde
9:03
9:02
12
Finn Migchelsen
Winterswijk
9:14
9:11
13
Levi Weikamp
Winterswijk
9:38
9:36
14
Lance Pampiermole
Winterswijk
9:44
9:43
15
Jort Bos
Winterswijk
9:46
9:45
16
Tom Sligman
Winterswijk
9:47
9:45
17
Tijl van den Berg
Archeus
10:07
10:06
18
Lars ten Dolle
Winterswijk
10:18
10:17
19
Wessel te Bokkel
Archeus
10:36
10:34
20
Jasper Sligman
Archeus
10:39
10:36
21
Delany Reurink
Archeus
10:40
10:37
22
Stijn Westerhof
Winterswijk
12:39
12:37
1600V, CROSS 1600M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lara Bouma
Tolbert
8:04
8:02
2
Emma de Koning
Winterswijk Kotten
9:00
8:58
3
Reesa Bot
Winterswijk
9:16
9:14
4
Nina Somers
Archeus
9:16
9:14
5
Emma Oonk
Winterswijk
9:57
9:54
6
Lize Wensink
Archeus
10:05
10:04
7
Pleun Horstink
Winterswijk
10:20
10:17
8
Demi ten Dolle
Winterswijk
10:29
10:28
9
Floor Reinders
Lievelde
11:07
11:05
10
Suze Bouwhuis
Winterswijk
11:09
11:06
11
Femke Nijrolder
Archeus
11:18
11:16
12
Eva Horstink
Winterswijk
11:20
11:17
13
Jinte Kusters
Archeus
11:28
11:26
14
Kyra te Winkel
Archeus
11:30
11:29
15
Jenny te Winkel
Winterswijk
11:55
11:54
16
Michelle Bentsink
Archeus
13:10
13:08
17
Fabienne Bentsink
Archeus
13:12
13:09
A4Y, CROSS 1600M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Sonderen
Archeus
8:30
8:27
2
Nina Sonderen
Archeus
8:47
8:45
3
Leonardo Perreira
Archeus
9:16
9:13
4
Tygo Sonderen
Archeus
11:10
11:07
5
Imme Roeterink
Archeus
13:36
13:33
2500M, CROSS 2500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Farhaan Abdiali
Groenlo
10:14
10:13
2
Jesse Nijmeijer
Archeus
10:20
10:19
3
Mart Hulzink
Winterswijk
10:32
10:31
4
Douwe Bentsink
Winterswijk
10:35
10:33
5
Ezra Somers
Archeus
10:36
10:36
6
Indy Kluitenberg
Winterswijk
11:07
11:06
7
Camiel Kleinlangenhorst
Winterswijk
11:07
11:07
8
Lucas de Groot
Archeus
11:13
11:12
9
Rens Peters
Winterswijk
12:38
12:37
10
Stan Bos
Winterswijk
13:09
13:08
11
Stijn Schurink
Winterswijk
13:14
13:12
12
Youri Vreman
Winterswijk
15:00
14:58
13
Tijs Kamperman
Winterswijk
15:08
15:07
14
Alonso Kempers
Winterswijk
15:15
15:13
15
Niek te Brummelstroete
Winterswijk
15:23
15:22
16
Veron Slotboom
Winterswijk
15:51
15:50
2500V, CROSS 2500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daphne de Koning
Archeus
11:20
11:20
2
Maren de Koning
Archeus
11:40
11:40
3
Lara Putto
Archeus
12:13
12:12
4
Heike ten Wolde
Winterswijk
12:39
12:38
5
Laura Bomers
ASV
12:59
12:58
6
Nynke van Dam
Archeus
13:48
13:46
7
Lotte Maarse
Archeus
13:50
13:48
8
Sennah Storck
Winterswijk
16:04
16:03
9
Nienke Froom
Winterswijk
17:07
17:05
10
Sanne Wolterink
Winterswijk
17:35
17:34
A4Y, CROSS 2500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal Kraaijenbrink
Lichtenvoorde
13:19
13:17
2
David van Elst
Lichtenvoorde
13:35
13:33
KroeseWevers........ontcijfert!!!
www.uitslagen.nl
10-01-2016 20:37