Uitslagenlijst 4e Hercules Trainingsloop

Dordrecht - Zondag 10 januari 2016

M5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Johan Moree
Dordrecht
20:05
2
Maarten Danckaarts
Hercules
20:54
3
Aarnout Salwegter
Hercules
24:13
4
Peter Garama
Dordrecht
24:50
5
Peter de Leng
Dordrecht
24:58
6
John de Heer
Hercules
25:08
7
Stephan van Well
Dordrecht
27:24
8
Bram Visser
Hercules
30:13
9
Arie Vermeij
Hercules
30:14
V5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Loes de Pee-Veth
Hercules
30:00
M10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Weslie Saarloos
Hercules
45:25
2
Matthijs van Almen
Hercules
45:55
3
Albert Martens
Hercules
46:06
4
Fray de Klerk
Hercules
50:48
5
Richard Boer
Hercules
52:01
6
André Verschoor
Dordrecht
52:15
7
Rens Veerman
AV '23
54:00
8
Mauro Danese
Hercules
54:57
9
Edwin Veth
Hercules
55:23
10
Pim Kaufmann
Hercules
55:54
11
Fons v.d. Kar
Hercules
57:26
12
Aard Brouwer
Dordrecht
59:01
13
Wim Elgers
Spijkenisse
1:00:41
14
Harry Bouw
Dordrecht
1:00:53
15
Michel Vogel
Dordrecht
1:02:55
16
Martin van Gasteren
Hercules
1:03:12
17
Jan van Dalen
Hercules
1:04:48
18
Paul Betgem
Dordrecht
1:08:23
19
Evert van der Laan
Hercules
1:17:49
V10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anita de Grauw
H.I. Ambacht
51:35
2
Petra de Wit
Hercules
52:08
3
Judith Havermans
Hercules
53:26
4
N. Nieuwland
Hercules
53:33
5
Janna Rijkers
Amsterdam
54:00
6
Brenda Andriese
Hercules
54:21
7
Cindy Frishert
Hercules
54:45
8
Margareth Huisman
Made
55:09
9
Irene Kamp
Hercules
55:59
10
Ineke Wösten
Parthenon
57:06
11
Cecile Gieben
Rotterdam
58:55
12
Anja de Haas
Dordrecht
1:04:26
13
Janita v.d. Vinne
Hercules
1:17:49
M15KM, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Martien van Kaam
Made
1:06:49
2
Eric Kandel
Hercules
1:08:28
3
Arie van der Leun
Passaat
1:10:28
4
Arie Stok
Rotterdam
1:15:40
5
Mark van den Linde
Hercules
1:17:27
6
Nick Beyers
Essen België
1:18:02
7
Arie Pankrow
Dordrecht
1:19:27
8
Paul van Dorst
Rotterdam
1:21:10
9
Peter van Milligen
Leerdam
1:22:20
10
Joost Kremers
Rotterdam
1:26:47
11
Peter Vermey
Hercules
1:31:32
12
Paul Gagesteijn
Hercules
1:33:59
13
Dirk Franssens
Parthenon
1:34:01
14
Gerrit Verhoef
Zwijndrecht
1:34:09
15
Michael Kant
Hercules
1:36:10
16
John Franciosa
Hercules
1:40:15
V15KM, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gerda Huiskamp
Hercules
1:12:47
2
Esther Nolf
Hercules
1:17:27
3
Brigitte Smits
Zwijndrecht
1:18:34
4
Daniëlle Laurijssens
Essen België
1:23:28
5
Berni Larkin
Hercules
1:30:28
6
Heike Hornscheweg
Hercules
1:31:31
7
Marloes Nugteren
Hercules
1:32:02
8
Anja Melkert
Hercules
1:32:03
M20KM, 20KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Heddie Nieuwdorp
AV '56
1:20:04
2
Joris Wulfert
EUR Roadrunners
1:20:12
3
Jeffry de Ridder
Hercules
1:23:32
4
Ludo van Hoek
Dordrecht
1:28:08
5
Michel Sas
Hercules
1:30:49
6
Robbert-Jan de Smit
Parthenon
1:31:04
7
Lennaert den Hoed
Parthenon
1:31:15
8
Remi Boon
Dordrecht
1:32:37
9
Sven Herberigs
Parthenon
1:32:42
10
Jan van Rijckevorsel
Made
1:33:51
11
Marcel Ruben
Parthenon
1:34:54
12
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
1:37:06
13
Leon Goor
Hercules
1:37:51
14
Ton Wulfert
Dordrecht
1:38:30
15
Maurice Collignon
Parthenon
1:40:12
16
John van Stee
Parthenon
1:40:52
17
Alexandre Rodrigues
Hercules
1:40:55
18
Jeroen de Groot
Hercules
1:41:22
19
Bert Broekhuizen
Sliedrecht
1:41:38
20
Berry de Bruijn
Hercules
1:44:31
21
André Aarts
Scorpio
1:45:35
22
Leo Boelens
Dordrecht
1:46:14
23
Erik van Konijnenburg
Parthenon
1:46:35
24
Terry Opmeer
Parthenon
1:49:20
25
Martin Maler
Parthenon
1:49:20
26
Hugo du Mez
Hercules
1:50:16
27
Edward Pieper
Hercules
1:51:56
28
Fred v.d. Zee
Dordrecht
1:53:42
29
Mark Spiljard
Hercules
1:58:21
30
Hicham Benjakir
Rotterdam
2:01:07
31
Bart van Kalkoron
Parthenon
2:01:21
32
Goof Rijsdijk
Hercules
2:04:13
33
Bert van der Leer
Hercules
2:04:13
34
Bob Smits
Hercules
2:05:03
35
Rob Teirlinck
Parthenon
2:05:51
36
Ton Kelfkens
Dordrecht
2:08:19
37
Jan van der Ham
Parthenon
2:08:20
V20KM, 20KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Danielle v.d. Hulst
Parthenon
1:49:20
2
Irene Vink-v.d. Plank
Parthenon
1:49:21
3
Margo Naaktgeboren-Kleijn
Hercules
1:55:42
4
Gwen Bieleveld
Dordrecht
1:55:42
5
Madeleine v.d. Rhee
Alblasserdam
1:57:35
6
Esther Borsboom
Hercules
1:58:20
7
Toos Volmer
Hercules
1:58:20
8
Marjolein Gerder
Dordrecht
2:01:20
9
Ingrid de Stigter-van Aartrijk
Typhoon
2:02:00
10
Adri den Hartog-Vliegenthart
Typhoon
2:02:48
11
Elisa Kelfkens
Dordrecht
2:05:33
12
Sandra Klein
Parthenon
2:06:02
13
Patricia Vermaat
Parthenon
2:08:19
14
Anky Kroon
Parthenon
2:08:33
www.uitslagen.nl
10-01-2016 13:23