Uitslagenlijst 4e RunningPoint cross loop

Vlaardingen - Zaterdag 9 januari 2016

HEREN, 10 KM LANG
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Michiel Bovendeert
Fortuna
39:20
2
Ron van den Berg
Waterweg
39:59
3
Stefan Buit
Energie
40:24
4
Jelle Enthoven
Loopgroep PK
40:44
5
Ruben van Kesteren
Spijkenisse
40:51
6
Bart Roefs
De Kieviten
41:47
7
Matthijs Riemens
Fortuna
41:58
8
Michel Verheezen
Fortuna
43:09
9
Bart Eigenraam
Vlaardingen
43:19
10
J Beijer
Vlaardingen
44:01
11
Willem van der Kooij
De Kieviten
44:32
12
Rob van Zanten
Rijswijk Zh
44:58
13
L Vonk
Wateringen
45:04
14
Frans-Peter Dechering
Maasland
45:11
15
Steven van Ardenne
ROTTERDAM
45:16
16
Jeroen Ruigrok
De Lier
45:18
17
L van Leeuwen
Den Hoorn Zh
45:23
18
Paul de Koning
's-Gravenhage
45:41
19
A Kleijwegt
Maasland
45:55
20
Sebastiaan den Brinker
Schiedam
46:18
21
Ben van den Berg
Vlaardingen
46:59
22
Sander Beliën
Fortuna
47:32
23
Peter van den Bent
Vlaardingen
47:40
24
B Daamen
Maassluis
47:51
25
Ronald Barzilaij
Fortuna
48:51
26
Henri Spijkerman
Vlaardingen
48:51
27
Bas van Mans
Vlaardingen
48:55
28
Jan van der Burg
Fortuna
49:19
29
Jan van Meurs
Fortuna
49:22
30
Peter de Vette
Vlaardingen
49:34
31
Theo van Vliet
Maasland
49:59
32
Wernher van der Hoek
Maassluis
50:11
33
Hans Vermeer
Maasland
50:19
34
Jos van Dorp
De Lier
50:51
35
Hans van Meurs
Capelle aan den IJssel
51:01
36
Rolf Wittekoek
Vlaardingen
51:37
37
Bert Eeuwijk
Waterweg
51:47
38
Jan Aker
Vlaardingen
52:06
39
Ronald te Lindert
Fortuna
53:22
40
Ton van Vliet
Schiedam
54:09
41
Evert van 't Hof
Fortuna
54:25
42
Edwin Heuvelman
Fortuna
54:33
43
Peter Fortuin
Maassluis
54:50
44
Philip Huijts
PAC
55:02
45
Peter Witkam
Fortuna
55:03
46
Marcel Jongejan
Vlaardingen
56:14
47
Gert-jan Tjeertes
Loopgroep Run A Round
56:21
48
Koos Fransen
Olympus '70
56:34
49
Ad van Marrewijk
Maasland
56:58
50
Peter Kok
Vlaardingen
57:44
51
Christiaan Slooff
Vlaardingen
57:46
52
Sander van Wasbeek
Vlaardingen
57:49
53
Rob Hunter
Rotterdam
58:03
54
Henk Mulder
Fortuna
58:29
55
Luuk de Haan
Schiedam
59:27
56
Ronald Grothuis
Schiedam
1:00:03
57
Ruud Wessels
Waterweg
1:00:06
58
Maarten Kraan
Vlaardingen
1:02:35
59
Gerard Rolff
Fortuna
1:06:20
60
Dick Rijnaard
Vlaardingen
1:08:50
61
Hector Chafloque
Schiedam
1:11:06
DAMES, 10 KM LANG
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rose Tanui-Enthoven
Loopgroep PK
41:26
2
Monique Leentvaar
Fortuna
43:32
3
Jolanda Nell
Maasland
44:19
4
Daniela Schellenberg
Rotterdam
48:34
5
Nancy de kok
Maasland
50:31
6
Augusta van Hoogdalem
Fortuna
50:37
7
Suzan hitzerd
Schiedam
56:58
8
Hillie Heinsbroek
Vlaardingen
58:06
9
Lilian van der Steen
Vlaardingen
58:24
10
Leonie Rijk
Vlaardingen
59:27
11
Sandra Heuts
Fortuna
59:42
12
Nikki Wessels
Maassluis
1:00:05
13
Milly Romney
Vlaardingen
1:00:06
14
Ineke Halve
Maasland
1:03:25
15
Helma Vermeer
Maasland
1:07:12
16
Diana Schuurmans
Schiedam
1:07:57
HEREN, 5 KM 17+
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bob den Hartigh
Fortuna
18:48
2
Daan Valstar
Olympus '70
19:31
3
Bob de Vos
's-Gravenhage
21:42
4
Martin den Hamer
Waterweg
22:19
5
Robbert van Nieuwkerk
Fortuna
22:34
6
Roel Noordam
Fortuna
22:50
7
Aad Geluk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
23:10
8
Leo van der Aa
Fortuna
23:24
9
Jan den Hartigh
Fortuna
23:54
10
Willem van der Vaart
Fortuna
24:05
11
Hans Valstar
Olympus '70
24:21
12
Bas van Hattem
Fortuna
27:43
13
Gerrit Brinkman
Fortuna
27:51
14
Sebastiaan Hofman
Rotterdam
28:54
15
Cees Gog
Vlaardingen
29:06
16
Dirk Schouten
De Koplopers
30:09
17
Dick Hansler
Schiedam
31:37
18
Janv/d Meijs
Fortuna
31:55
19
K den Hartigh
Poortugaal
32:55
20
Bob Westenberg
Fortuna
33:43
21
Willem van der Heijden
Fortuna
35:00
22
Siem Pleijsier
Waterweg
35:30
23
Flip de Jong
Fortuna
41:14
DAMES, 5 KM 17+
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Frederika Welle Donker
Fortuna
25:38
2
Carola Haars
Fortuna
26:29
3
Esther Vosse
Rozenburg Zh
30:18
4
Esther van Velden
's Gravenzande
30:20
5
Nikita van Sprang
Rotterdam
31:14
6
Mariska Planken
Schiedam
32:32
7
Lize Dirks
Fortuna
32:42
8
Karin de Jong
Fortuna
33:45
9
Christel den Dunnen
Vlaardingen
34:04
10
Sigrid Matla
Schiedam
34:18
11
Manon van Lith
Rotterdam
34:39
12
Irene Vrolijk
Rotterdam
34:39
13
Demi zuidema
Nijmegen
36:50
14
Angeline Sonneveld
Vlaardingen
38:23
15
Ellen van der Sluis
Fortuna
41:31
J 1,8, 1,8 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Boyd Aaldring
DELFT
5:49
2
Danick Imholz
Barendrecht
5:51
3
Jelle van Kuik
Fortuna
5:56
4
Simon Ridder
Fortuna
6:09
5
Thomas Leenders
Fortuna
6:09
6
Jelle Lansbergen
Vlaardingen
6:43
7
Lucas Ridder
Fortuna
6:44
8
Tom van Buuren
Maassluis
6:46
9
Leon Sloot
Fortuna
7:34
10
Daimy van Beek
Vlaardingen
8:36
M 1,8, 1,8 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jill van Haaften
Fortuna
6:21
2
Robin van Haaften
Fortuna
6:37
3
Mandy van der Meer
Fortuna
6:46
4
Lianne den Dekker
Fortuna
6:48
5
Norah van den Berg
7:17
6
Yara Aaldring
DELFT
7:34
7
Emily Goijert
's-Gravenzande
7:39
8
Dagmar Bovendeert
Vlaardingen
8:40
9
Fabienne Weeda
Fortuna
10:24
J 5KM, 5 KM 13-16
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joey van 't verlaat
Spijkenisse
18:38
2
Sem ter Beek
Maasland
22:32
3
Arvid Gog
Vlaardingen
22:59
4
Luuk Jochems
Fortuna
23:38
5
Daan Verlinden
Fortuna
23:46
6
Martijn Sloff
Vlaardingen
26:28
M 5KM, 5 KM 13-16
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Amber Aarssen
Fortuna
23:02
2
Kim van 't Verlaat
Spijkenisse
23:27
3
Joyce Verheezen
Vlaardingen
23:59
4
Femke Noordam
Vlaardingen
25:37
www.uitslagen.nl
12-01-2016 22:30