Uitslagenlijst Nieuwjaarsloop Aalden Rondomme

Zweeloo - Zaterdag 9 januari 2016

M7, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gijs Alting
Aalden
5:05
5:05
2
Freek Schevers
Meppen
5:07
5:07
3
Jarne Vorsteveld
Aalden
5:23
5:23
4
Lars Adema
Aalden
5:27
5:24
5
Joep van Ruiten
Aalden
5:29
5:26
6
Jens de Baat
Krimpen aan de Lek
5:33
5:31
7
Noah Janssens
Wezuperbrug
5:46
5:43
8
Senna Veldhuijzen
Emmen
5:49
5:46
9
Ferre Beukers
Zweeloo
6:34
6:30
10
Roar Scholing
Meppen
6:46
6:42
11
Tijn Naber
Meppen
8:56
8:51
V7, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemijn Schouten
Meppen
5:08
5:05
2
Tess de Groot
Aalden
5:08
5:06
3
Kiki Beukers
Zweeloo
5:25
5:24
4
Nora Bron
Klazienaveen
5:51
5:49
5
Floor Jalving
Aalden
5:52
5:50
6
Fleur Tempelman
Aalden
6:01
5:59
7
Marthe Hoffmann
Meppen
6:02
6:01
8
Isa Mulder
Aalden
6:07
6:07
9
Lotte Rotgers
Aalden
6:13
6:09
10
Wendy Pruisscher
Aalden
6:15
6:13
11
Meike Hahn
Zweeloo
6:18
6:16
12
Liselot Askes
Aalden
6:28
6:26
13
Amy Rotgers
Aalden
6:35
6:29
14
Kim Adema
Aalden
6:53
6:51
15
Eva Mulder
Aalden
6:53
6:51
16
Noor Jalving & Truida Jalving
Aalden
6:58
6:55
17
Yade Koops & Gerard Koops
Aalden
7:00
6:55
18
Rachel Muyeti
Aalden
8:09
8:05
M12, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelmer Rensing
Wijster
8:38
8:38
2
Martijn Adema
Aalden
9:15
9:14
3
Michiel Hollander
Aalden
9:42
9:41
4
Ralph Meyer
Zweeloo
9:50
9:47
5
Ollie Been
Aalden
10:01
9:59
6
Kersten Scheffer
Aalden
10:09
10:07
7
Niek Klingenberg
Zweeloo
11:35
11:32
8
Koen Willems
Aalden
11:50
11:49
9
Melvin Timmer
Aalden
13:02
12:59
V12, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kike Velting
Dalen
8:48
8:48
2
Marije de Weerd
Dwingeloo
9:07
9:07
3
Lobke Amersfoort
Aalden
9:20
9:19
4
Tabitha Zeeman
Emmen
9:44
9:44
5
Floor Schevers
Meppen
9:47
9:46
6
Anouk Alting
Aalden
10:04
10:02
7
Ellen Meijerink
Wezuperbrug
10:10
10:08
8
Renate Pol
Aalden
10:11
10:11
9
Hobma Danischa
Aalden
10:16
10:16
10
Marloes Jongepier
Aalden
10:53
10:52
11
Marieke Nijland
Benneveld
10:59
10:58
12
Esmee Kuper
Aalden
11:03
11:01
13
Lize Scholing
Meppen
11:03
11:03
14
Iris Meijerink
Wezuperbrug
11:28
11:27
15
Loes Mulder
Aalden
11:36
11:35
16
Robine van 't Hull
Aalden
12:14
12:13
17
Julia Elting
Aalden
12:38
12:37
18
Linde Oldengarm
Aalden
12:39
12:38
19
Ilse Pronk
Aalden
12:41
12:41
20
Norah Naber
Zweeloo
12:55
12:55
21
Isa Ekkelkamp
Aalden
12:56
12:55
22
Lieke Schouten
Meppen
13:00
13:00
23
Marit Bron
Klazienaveen
13:12
13:12
24
Annika Kort
Aalden
13:22
13:20
25
Frederique Bakker
Zweeloo
13:22
13:20
26
Leonie Knol
Wezup
13:32
13:30
27
Mette de Lange
Aalden
13:36
13:35
28
Vera Coopmans
Aalden
13:38
13:37
29
Rosaly Hegen
Noord-Sleen
13:47
13:46
M12, 6.5 KILOMETER T
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christiaan Nijsen
Schoonoord
32:54
32:54
2
Dima Baguinski
Schoonoord
33:15
33:15
3
Seth Hooge
Aalden
39:08
38:55
V12, 6.5 KILOMETER T
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma Jalving
Aalden
33:04
33:01
2
Eline Verkley
Noordscheschut
38:44
38:24
3
Lieke Reinhoud
Zweeloo
41:06
40:40
4
Rosan Jalving
Aalden
50:06
49:54
5
Fay Hooge
Aalden
50:08
49:57
M39, 6.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Samuel Hofman
Ruinen
24:14
24:14
2
Richard Speelman
Aalden
24:31
24:31
3
Sander Kikkert
Hoogeveen
24:41
24:41
4
Ewoud Lalkens
Sleen
25:01
25:00
5
Richard Prakken
Aalden
25:35
25:35
6
Henk Gerrits
Hellendoorn
25:57
25:56
7
Edwin Gils
Westerbork
26:03
26:02
8
Arnoud Gils
Beilen
26:22
26:22
9
Florian Bobbe
Aalden
26:58
26:52
10
Michiel Hofman
Aalden
26:58
26:57
11
Mark Nijenbanning
Aalden
27:33
27:29
12
John Sikken
Erm
27:48
27:44
13
Douwe Bruinsma
Aalden
27:53
27:49
14
Jurjen Huitema
Meppen
28:28
28:24
15
George Bolding
Zwinderen
28:51
28:49
16
Jens Dobbinga
Zweeloo
28:53
28:50
17
Niels Jeuring
Emmen
28:57
28:41
18
Kris Manting
Aalden
29:08
29:03
19
Jirtsin Beenhakker
Ruinen
29:45
29:43
20
Dennis Popken
Aalden
30:08
30:04
21
Bertin Kiers
Geesbrug
30:09
30:03
22
Melvin Huizing
Emmen
30:16
30:13
23
Nick Koopman
Aalden
30:21
30:15
24
Jelle Jan Kroes
Zweeloo
30:39
30:29
25
Jonne Reinds
Aalden
30:39
30:29
26
Jeroen Zantingh
Aalden
30:40
30:30
27
Martijn Tempel
Emmen
31:05
30:59
28
Tom Hoving
Schoonoord
31:07
30:56
29
Roald Stevens
Meppen
31:23
31:18
30
Lars Prinsen
Zweeloo
31:32
31:26
31
Stefan Speelman
Aalden
31:43
31:38
32
Justin Scheffer
Aalden
31:44
31:39
33
Richard Stegeman
Meppel
31:46
31:43
34
Jorrit Reuvers
Aalden
31:52
31:47
35
Jens Oolders
Ter Apel
32:01
31:51
36
Stefan Hemmen
Gees
32:08
32:01
37
William Klingenberg
Zweeloo
32:27
32:20
38
Fenrik Hegen
Wezup
32:28
32:22
39
Kelvin Zwiers
Aalden
32:34
32:27
40
Jorn Scholing
Meppen
32:48
32:48
41
Dirk Jan Dijkstra
Leek
32:53
32:41
42
Twan Jalving
Aalden
32:55
32:51
43
Jesse Kuipers
Aalden
32:57
32:52
44
Joris van Veen
Aalden
32:58
32:52
45
Huub Reuvers
Aalden
33:06
33:02
46
Erik Zagers
Hardenberg
33:35
33:10
47
Tim Popken
Aalden
33:37
33:32
48
Rick van der Horst
Schoonoord
33:40
33:29
49
Roy Moes
Smilde
34:24
34:09
50
Alexander Zuur
Oosterhesselen
34:26
34:05
51
Ronald Alberts
Emmen
34:51
34:35
52
Gert Naber
Meppen
34:53
34:40
53
Stefan Pol
Aalden
35:35
35:30
54
Marcel Bleijleven
Oosterhesselen
37:03
36:50
55
Thomas Heijmans
Zweeloo
37:05
36:52
56
Arno Rots
Sleen
37:06
36:53
57
Thijs Oldengarm
Zweeloo
37:11
37:06
58
Hugo Klein
Benneveld
37:28
37:23
59
Mees Plaat
Meppen
37:29
36:57
60
Stan Reinders
Benneveld
37:30
37:22
61
Boyd Plaat
Meppen
37:31
36:59
62
Martijn Kindermans
Odoornerveen
37:38
37:17
63
Kevin Weggemans
Zweeloo
41:23
41:09
V39, 6.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corien Wegkamp
Zwartemeer
26:33
26:32
2
Eline Glas
Emmen
27:09
27:07
3
Margot Reinders
Ruinen
28:20
28:16
4
Susan Koop
Emmen
29:43
29:34
5
Charida Griemink
Klazienaveen
31:36
31:32
6
Jolijn Sorgdrager
Klazienaveen
31:57
31:54
7
Rianne Wiers
Emmen
32:57
32:41
8
Iris van Rijen
Odoornerveen
32:57
32:40
9
Joanne Katerberg
Aalden
33:04
32:57
10
Marloes Prakken
Aalden
33:14
33:11
11
Marieke Pronk-Hofman
Aalden
33:26
33:25
12
Marjon Verkleij
Noordscheschut
34:24
34:00
13
Sanne van der Strate
Aalden
34:24
34:14
14
Linda Evert
Assen
34:24
34:14
15
Lorain Schuiling
Schoonebeek
35:07
35:04
16
Lisanne Haan
Aalden
35:58
35:49
17
Ilse de Regt
Eeserveen
36:04
35:47
18
Diane Bruinsma
Aalden
36:49
36:32
19
Annika Kroes
Hoogeveen
36:50
36:31
20
Annemarie Groeneveld
Aalden
36:52
36:42
21
Daphne Stevens
Meppen
37:01
37:01
22
Leonie Katerberg
Aalden
37:05
36:56
23
Marlies Kregel
Oosterhesselen
37:06
36:48
24
Nicandra Iwema
Aalden
37:10
36:51
25
Moniek Hobers
Emmen
37:12
36:52
26
Marije Kleefman
Emmen
37:52
37:41
27
Carlijn Reinhoud
Zweeloo
38:44
38:24
28
Lola Vermeulen
Witteveen
40:02
39:43
29
Willemien Vugteveen
Meppen
40:22
40:13
30
Esmee Dobbinga
Sleen
40:24
40:10
31
Sanne Prinsen
Zweeloo
40:55
40:50
32
Tineke Ensing
Aalden
41:10
40:56
33
Anne Schepers
Maastricht
42:54
42:35
34
Petra Klasens
Aalden
44:15
43:49
35
Linda Hilbrands
Oosterhesselen
44:38
44:12
36
Bianca Koops
Aalden
45:00
44:34
37
Bernadette de Groot
Zweeloo
45:41
45:33
38
Leonie Kroeze
Erica
47:55
47:30
39
Margreet Prins
Ter Apel
48:16
48:05
40
Esther Manting
Aalden
50:12
50:00
41
Marieke Tapken
Sleen
51:09
50:52
M40+, 6.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom van Tellingen
Sleen
25:16
25:16
2
Jan Roeles
Beilen
26:28
26:26
3
Rolf Koopman
Hollandscheveld
26:52
26:50
4
Jacco Thalen
Hollandscheveld
27:35
27:33
5
Wim van Klinken
Ter Apel
27:56
27:47
6
Jonny Talen
Witteveen
28:16
28:14
7
Roelof Kiers
Zweeloo
28:48
28:41
8
Jan van Wieren
Emmen
28:56
28:55
9
Henk Buls
Emmen
29:44
29:36
10
Erik Pepping
Zweeloo
29:57
29:50
11
Rolf Speelman
Aalden
29:59
29:57
12
Frank Otterhof
Beilen
30:00
29:49
13
Alfred Vrieling
Aalden
30:09
30:06
14
Ronald Strijker
Nieuw-Buinen
30:28
30:24
15
Marcel Thijssen
Coevorden
31:00
30:56
16
Rolf de Vries
Aalden
31:10
31:07
17
Jos Millekamp
Dalen
31:32
31:25
18
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
32:25
32:23
19
G. Spa
GasselteNijerveen
33:01
33:01
20
Gijsbert Six
Benneveld
33:46
33:15
21
Herman Fransen
Assen
34:03
33:52
22
John Pronk
Aalden
34:52
34:29
23
Theo Wiebing
Zweeloo
34:56
34:37
24
Andre Nijland
Benneveld
34:58
34:56
25
Henk Hofman
Aalden
35:11
35:10
26
Wim Smit
Nieuwlande
35:23
35:17
27
Winston Moes
Smilde
35:51
35:35
28
Arthur Hof
Emmen
35:55
35:42
29
Joseph Muyeti
Aalden
36:21
36:02
30
Guus Middag
Amsterdam
36:44
36:31
31
Jeroen Amersfoort
Aalden
37:29
37:06
32
Edwin Lameijer
Emmen
37:31
37:14
33
Lucas Hingstman
Aalden
37:47
37:35
34
Henk Haverkort
Coevorden
38:02
37:53
35
Sjonny Cremer
Coevorden
38:42
38:27
36
Gertjan Zuur
Oosterhesselen
38:52
38:31
37
Jan Hidding - Medifast
Aalden
39:58
39:38
38
Peter van Asselt
Aalden
40:03
39:49
39
Harm Jan Hospers
Zwartemeer
40:21
40:03
40
Kor Roossien
Coevorden
40:31
40:08
41
Harry Prins
Beilen
40:44
40:25
42
Johan Reinhoud
Zweeloo
41:06
40:40
43
Henri Hooge
Aalden
41:17
41:05
44
Frans Suelmann
Klazienaveen
41:58
41:33
45
Eeuwe Jansen9411
Beilen
42:05
41:56
46
Molly Klein
Benneveld
43:52
43:50
47
Gert Jolink
Meppen
44:44
44:15
48
Jans Kuipers
Klazienaveen
44:53
44:31
49
Albert de Kok
Appingedam
51:29
51:15
V40+, 6.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liane de Wit
Assen
27:33
27:31
2
Marjan Kuipers
Wachtum
30:04
30:00
3
Anja Sikking-Slot
Haarlem
34:07
34:01
4
Ingrid Arling
Klijndijk
36:28
36:18
5
Margriet Hingstman
Benneveld
36:35
36:27
6
Bianca Kocks
Aalden
36:40
36:27
7
Janet Luis
Amsterdam
36:47
36:35
8
Anja Ottens
Emmen
37:04
36:47
9
Gisela Reinders
Benneveld
37:30
37:22
10
Rianne Tielken - Medifast
Zweeloo
37:32
37:11
11
Iris Meijering
Beilen
38:12
37:58
12
Anje Hilberink
Gees
38:18
38:05
13
Janny Bom
Zwinderen
38:18
38:05
14
Grietje Westerhof
Aalden
38:27
38:10
15
Leonie Cremer
Coevorden
38:42
38:26
16
Hettie Schoemaker
Sleen
39:30
39:08
17
Dineke Scheper
Norg
40:05
39:39
18
Anita van Veen - Medifast
Aalden
40:12
39:52
19
Mariette van Duijn
Groningen
40:13
40:02
20
Roely Reuvers
Aalden
40:50
40:33
21
Nathalie Matijsen
Zweeloo
40:58
40:35
22
Afra Verweg
Slagharen
41:27
41:08
23
Annemieke Langen
Zweeloo
41:57
41:34
24
Leny Stevens
Emmen
41:58
41:34
25
Gea Wiebing
Aalden
42:45
42:23
26
Harriet Bobbe
Aalden
42:53
42:34
27
Marjan Nijenbanning
Aalden
42:53
42:36
28
Hennie Schepers
Aalden
42:54
42:36
29
Loes Kool - Medifast
Witteveen
42:55
42:36
30
Yvonne Stevens
Meppen
42:59
42:51
31
Greddy Gankema
Klazienaveen
43:03
42:57
32
Janneke Nijboer- van Laar
De Kiel
43:11
42:55
33
Hanneke Brakenhoff
Aalden
43:30
43:10
34
Rieta Reinders
Aalden
44:08
43:46
35
Karin Mos
Meppen
44:26
44:03
36
Betsie Verberk
Aalden
44:31
44:24
37
Ineke Mol
Klazienaveen
44:55
44:31
38
Roelie Keen-Pepping
Sleen
45:19
45:02
39
Greetje Manting
Aalden
45:21
45:10
40
Majella Bouws
Emmen
45:31
45:07
41
Willy Venhorst
Dalen
47:30
47:14
42
Jannie Drenth
Beilen
54:56
54:43
M39, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adriaan Fransen
Assen
35:44
35:44
2
Sebastiaan Pol
Coevorden
41:27
41:25
3
Matijn Straatsma
Utrecht
42:07
42:06
4
Erik de Vries
Zwartemeer
42:09
42:07
5
Arjan Espeldoorn
Klazienaveen
42:26
42:24
6
Jeroen Seubers
Aalden
42:36
42:32
7
Niels van As
Hoogeveen
44:33
44:33
8
Bob Hollemans
Utrecht
45:02
44:54
9
David Landsheer
Hengelo Ov
45:11
45:03
10
Jeroen Eefting
Groningen
45:38
45:26
11
Mark Soppe
Klazienaveen
45:47
45:45
12
Dirk de Boer
Zuidwolde Dr
45:57
45:53
13
Jac Bullinga
Groningen
46:10
46:06
14
Richard Kort
Zwiggelte
46:30
46:22
15
Marcel de Boer
Emmen
47:37
47:37
16
Stefan Herbers
Stadskanaal
47:46
47:39
17
Rick van der Laar
Dieren
47:47
47:32
18
Leon van Roest
Zweeloo
48:02
47:59
19
Folkert Jolink
Amsterdam
49:40
49:32
20
Bas Prins
Westerbork
49:51
49:43
21
Jasper Albring
Dalen
51:05
50:53
22
Rick Baarslag
Dalen
51:12
51:01
23
Freek van der Spoel
Assen
52:24
52:17
24
Bart Meems
Aalden
52:45
52:42
25
Theun de Kok
Amsterdam
56:23
56:16
26
Bart Koekoek
Zweeloo
56:26
56:12
27
Harron Dekker
Zweeloo
1:02:56
1:02:38
V39, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelien Klasens
Meppen
52:29
52:27
2
Alinda ten Hoor
Fochteloo
52:33
52:27
3
Gea Pol
Coevorden
52:39
52:35
4
Nadine Tjeerdsma
Monnickendam
53:12
52:51
5
Miranda Lahuis
Haarlem
54:41
54:37
6
Helma Strijker
Klazienaveen
56:22
56:12
7
Astrid Jalving
Aalden
56:46
56:43
8
Janneke Seubers
Aalden
57:20
57:13
9
Renate Kikkert
Westerbork
58:21
58:02
10
Anita Klingenberg
Zweeloo
59:17
58:56
11
Iris Eilering
Emmen
1:01:19
1:00:54
12
Ellen van der Laar
Dieren
1:02:55
1:02:40
13
Linda Smid
Aalden
1:09:09
1:08:44
M40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Moesker
Emmer-Compascuum
37:48
37:47
2
Pieter Jan Kooi
Loppersum
39:14
39:12
3
Adriaan Huisman
Oosterwolde Fr
40:58
40:55
4
Sipko Knol
Hardenberg
41:24
41:22
5
Detlev Riemer
Klazienaveen
44:35
44:34
6
Bart Trip
Emmen
44:37
44:31
7
Folkert Bos
Klazienaveen
44:42
44:42
8
Henk Hartman
Dalen
45:09
45:04
9
Kees van der Sluijs
Emmen
45:49
45:47
10
Hans Geuzinge
Emmen
45:52
45:47
11
Arend Enting
Orvelte
46:13
46:10
12
Ad van Beilen
Gieten
46:33
46:31
13
Bert-Jan van der Spoel
Assen
47:08
47:04
14
J. Borg
Onstwedde
47:36
47:35
15
H. Doorten
Westerbork
47:47
47:39
16
Bert Smit
Odoorn
48:04
47:54
17
Jan Buining
Aalden
48:31
48:10
18
Harry ten velde
Emmen
48:31
48:25
19
Alex Tholen
Emmen
48:41
48:32
20
Richard Rappard
Emmen
48:43
48:32
21
Niels Kimmel
Odoorn
49:12
49:02
22
T. Schoonman
Dalen
49:25
49:21
23
René Meijer
Emmer-Compascuum
50:01
49:59
24
Zweers Wijnholds
Westerbork
50:09
50:01
25
Albèr Greupink
Coevorden
50:25
50:20
26
Jurgen Riesenbeck
Emmen
51:02
50:52
27
Henk Aarden
Assen
51:42
51:35
28
Durk Reitsma
Bussum
52:24
52:21
29
Willem Biesboer
Schoonoord
52:25
52:17
30
Harrie Vos
Westerbork
52:36
52:19
31
Jack van Rozen
Oosterwolde Fr
52:46
52:41
32
Piet Tjeerdsma
Emmen
53:14
52:53
33
Gert Lubbers
Dalen
53:19
53:09
34
Frans Fonville
Aalden
53:27
53:03
35
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
53:48
53:43
36
Henk Booiman
Beilen
53:53
53:40
37
Jenne Klasens
Assen
54:11
54:10
38
E Darneviel
Sleen
54:35
54:25
39
Erik Snippe
Dalen
54:51
54:40
40
Remko Meijerink
Dalen
54:58
54:45
41
Dirk Nijmeijer
Dalen
54:59
54:47
42
Rick Bosma
Klijndijk
55:35
55:24
43
Ruud de Kok
Zweeloo
55:42
55:34
44
Harry Haan
Aalden
56:25
56:13
45
Maarten de Wit
Oosterhesselen
56:49
56:39
46
Bert Haan
Sleen
56:50
56:30
47
Ron Schreuder
Aalden
57:00
56:40
48
Herman Middel
Stadskanaal
57:10
56:56
49
Jan Hendrik Akkkerman
Odoorn
57:20
57:20
50
Gerrit Lahuis
Aalden
57:37
57:29
51
Geert Stevens
Hoogeveen
58:19
58:14
52
Alex Klingenberg
Zweeloo
59:16
58:54
53
Jelle Groeneveld
Waskemeer
1:00:09
59:56
54
Maarten van Klaveren
Meppen
1:00:45
1:00:29
55
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
1:00:53
1:00:35
56
Jan Heijmans
Zweeloo
1:01:10
1:00:55
57
Fons Kamphuis - Medifast
Tubbergen
1:01:18
1:00:54
58
Arnold Kok
Aalden
1:02:24
1:01:51
59
J. Bennink
Hoogeveen
1:03:14
1:02:59
60
Marcel van Linde
Hemrik
1:03:45
1:03:45
61
Jelle van Raalte
Noord-Sleen
1:04:02
1:03:41
62
Ml Haan
Valthermond
1:04:26
1:04:26
V40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Smilde
42:16
42:13
2
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
47:20
47:16
3
Grietje Hoogerkamp
Odoorn
48:12
48:04
4
Gea Benjamins
Emmen
48:36
48:33
5
Petra Steenbergen
Emmen
51:01
50:53
6
Eveline de Valk
Zwolle
52:49
52:41
7
Ronneke van der Molen
Beilen
55:22
55:10
8
Anita Truin
Emmen
56:04
55:57
9
Alianne Poelman
Ees
56:44
56:25
10
Ella van de Berg
Oosterwolde Fr
57:00
56:52
11
Henny Steenbergen
Beilen
57:09
57:00
12
Lianne Reinhoud
Zweeloo
57:11
56:39
13
Geeke Snijders-Hoiting
Holthone
57:12
56:56
14
Heidi Heefer
Oosterhesselen
57:28
57:18
15
Gerda vd woude
Coevorden
58:02
57:47
16
Ina Tjeerdsma
Emmen
58:04
57:42
17
Inge Helder
De Knipe
59:10
58:53
18
Reina Wijnia
Hasselt
1:01:01
1:00:56
19
Alie Botter - Medifast
Hardenberg
1:01:18
1:00:54
20
Ina Luis
Zweeloo
1:02:29
1:02:14
21
Jeanette Pierik
Amersfoort
1:02:55
1:02:48
22
Suzanne Binda
Aalden
1:03:00
1:02:46
23
Monique Tempelman
Aalden
1:03:03
1:02:48
24
Grietje Schreuder
Aalden
1:08:04
1:07:45
25
Rina Hartman
Stadskanaal
1:09:09
1:08:50
M-G, 1 KILOMETER G
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wolter Dragsma Hi5Club
Coevorden
4:09
4:08
2
Wesley Kuilder
Emmen
4:22
4:21
3
Harron Dekker
Zweeloo
5:12
5:11
4
MaartenMittendorf Hi5Club
Coevorden
5:26
5:23
5
Gijs Timmermans
Emmen
5:33
5:32
6
Jurgen Nijenbanning
Dalen
6:51
6:48
V-G, 1 KILOMETER G
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cherique Stoel Hi5Club
Coevorden
5:55
5:55
2
Dagmar Leffers
Zweeloo
6:19
6:18
3
Sandra Benjamins Hi5Club
Coevorden
7:03
7:02
M9, 2KM 9JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dion Kuipers
Aalden
9:41
9:40
2
Tom van Ruiten
Aalden
9:43
9:42
3
Bas Hollander
Aalden
10:55
10:55
4
Niek de Groot
Aalden
11:05
11:05
5
Ruben Reinhoud
Zweeloo
11:16
11:16
6
Bram Jongepier
Aalden
11:19
11:18
7
Joas Naber
Zweeloo
11:32
11:32
8
Maarten Pol
Aalden
11:36
11:35
9
Stef Hahn
Zweeloo
12:46
12:46
10
Gerry De Monye
Aalden
13:14
13:14
11
Senn Kuper
Benneveld
13:16
13:15
12
Alwin Nijenbanning
Meppen
13:17
13:14
13
Michiel Kalis
Meppen
13:17
13:15
14
Thijmen Alting
Aalden
13:35
13:33
15
Brian Robbers
Aalden
15:11
15:09
16
Jesse Janssen
Wezuperbrug
15:16
15:15
17
Niek Berkhout
Aalden
15:26
15:24
V9, 2KM 9JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Pruisscher
Aalden
10:53
10:53
2
Lyanne Spiekman
Benneveld
11:41
11:40
3
Ryanne Spiekman
Benneveld
12:07
12:07
4
Maud Mulder
Aalden
12:22
12:21
5
Kamila Golubeva
Aalden
12:54
12:53
6
Sanne Kuper
Aalden
13:43
13:41
7
Eliene Oldengarm
Aalden
13:45
13:44
8
Indi Scheffer
Aalden
13:46
13:44
9
Nienke Tielken
Zweeloo
14:40
14:38
10
Mila Nijenbanning
Meppen
14:49
14:47
11
Linda Klingenberg
Zweeloo
15:28
15:28
www.aaldenrondomme.nl
Uitslagen.nl
11-01-2016 17:35