Uitslagenlijst Parklopen Park Sonsbeek

Arnhem - Zondag 3 januari 2016

M/V, 3 KM PARKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Herbert van den Brink
11:34
2
Sandra de Jonge
11:34
3
Koen Bruning
Arnhem
11:46
4
Michel Roes
11:54
5
Jan van Prooije
12:05
6
Jacco Mulder
12:30
7
Tim van Os
12:47
8
Bram Nijsse
Arnhem
13:01
9
Alex Schreijenberg
13:19
10
Lucie Erinkveld
13:20
11
Steef Burghouts
Arnhem
13:25
12
Erwin Oldenburg
13:26
13
Dirk Groot
13:33
14
Willy Weijers
14:00
15
Erik Schaafsma
Velp Gld
14:00
16
Geert de Visser
Doetinchem
14:10
17
Ton Nijenhuis
14:11
18
Krista Smidt
14:12
19
Onno Keijzer
14:31
20
Edward Tap
14:39
21
Rob Lamers
14:41
22
Henri van Veen
15:14
23
Inge Groot
15:15
24
Bertine Spijkerman
IJsselstein Ut
15:55
25
Joop Lemmens
15:58
26
Bram van der Leij
IJsselstein Ut
16:00
27
Miriam Fuselier
16:02
28
Femke Heuvel
Arnhem
16:31
29
Brigitte van Mierlo
Didam
16:37
30
Robbe Groot
Arnhem
16:47
31
Wendy de Hoop
16:48
32
Nienke Danhof
16:59
33
Swetlana landbrug
17:00
34
Marielle Burgers
17:01
35
Piek Knijff
17:13
36
Arno van Til
17:17
37
Jetske Lammers
Arnhem
17:25
38
Cees Keultjes
17:49
39
Linda Keultjes Tegnhed
17:53
40
William Kamping
Arnhem
17:54
41
Mieke Hendrikse
17:59
42
Judih Zandman
18:00
43
Vanessa Lenting
18:02
44
Suzan Waalders
18:03
45
Lonneke ter Haar
Arnhem
18:04
46
Gert Besselink
18:05
47
Linda Funcke
Arnhem
18:15
48
Amy Pieplenbosch
Arnhem
18:25
49
Jorien van Laake
Oosterbeek
18:27
50
Brenda van den Bor
Arnhem
18:28
51
Sander Struijk
Arnhem
18:30
52
Ron Clark
Arnhem
18:31
53
Dianne Alting
18:33
54
Edith Damen
18:38
55
Merel Oldenburg
18:56
56
Astrid Huitink
18:57
57
Anke van Miltenburg
18:59
58
Danny Geraerts
19:00
59
Marjo Derksen
Huissen
19:04
60
Alda Versteeg
Arnhem
19:05
61
Karin de Lange
19:10
62
Véronique van der Schans
19:26
63
Jaime Yong
Arnhem
19:27
64
Alex van Zwam
19:36
65
Marieke Frederiks
Utrecht
19:54
66
Henriette van Tuil
19:55
67
Hans Vermij
19:59
68
Susan Kampen
20:06
69
Noelle Kooter
20:11
70
Janine Verhaaff
Arnhem
20:19
71
Pien Theeuwen
Elst Gld
20:33
72
Ilse Theeuwen
20:34
73
Judith Veerman
Arnhem
20:42
74
Mirjam Oldenburg
20:42
75
Edith Korthof
Arnhem
20:43
76
Marcel Mos
20:45
77
Chriss van Pul
Arnhem
20:54
78
Donny Talsma
20:55
79
Esther Tiemessen
Nijmegen
20:56
80
Ester Visser
Arnhem
20:59
81
Marcel Lith
Arnhem
21:11
82
Anne ter Heerdt
Zevenaar
21:14
83
Mirjam van der Veen
21:26
84
Margot Kouwenberg
Arnhem
21:34
85
Renate Goezinne
Arnhem
21:38
86
Berber Esmeijer
21:40
87
Els van Veelen
21:44
88
Maaike Waarts
Arnhem
21:51
89
Jacklyn Seegers
Arnhem
21:53
90
Meike Lindeman
22:13
91
Peter Lindeman
22:14
92
Phileine Visser
Arnhem
22:18
93
Andries Wouda
Arnhem
22:48
94
Wilma Löwenthal-Polman
22:52
95
Harold Langenberg
23:04
96
Emma Langenberg
23:05
97
Agnes Bezembinder
Arnhem
23:06
98
Petra Rovers
Arnhem
23:07
99
Diana Laven
23:08
100
Michel Verweij
Westervoort
23:09
101
Valentijn Visser
Arnhem
23:33
102
Stef Visser
Arnhem
23:34
103
Cato Fennis
23:37
104
Friederike Fennis
23:38
105
Patrick Speijers
Arnhem
23:51
106
Jan Luis
23:52
107
Daphne Luis
Arnhem
23:53
108
Louise van Loo
Arnhem
24:06
109
Willem Speijers
Arnhem
24:07
110
Helen Huls
Doetinchem
24:12
111
Marijke Weijers
24:13
112
Tara Vossers
24:14
113
Timo de Groot
Arnhem
24:15
114
Anna Slootweg
24:56
115
Claudia van der Vlies
Velp Gld
25:16
116
Joyce Cornelissen
Arnhem
25:17
117
Jannemien Bosman
Arnhem
25:31
118
Els Steenkist
30:53
119
Ruud Steenkist
30:55
120
Jetske Lammers
Arnhem
31:52
121
Ton Fuselier
36:51
122
Boaz Mol
Arnhem
40:23
123
Angelique Maalcke
Arnhem
40:24
124
Karin Deeken-Schutten
Arnhem
46:17
125
Joris Deeken
Arnhem
46:19
126
Sarah Deeken
Arnhem
46:19
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
http://parklopen.nl - www.uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
12-01-2016 16:30