Uitslagenlijst Volksloop 3 januari 2016

Weert - Zondag 3 januari 2016

JUN H, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mierlo van Joep
Maarheeze
5:50
2
Fiddelaers Niels
Nederweert
6:01
3
Gilissen Luc
Weert
6:14
4
Steijvers Kayro
Weert
6:50
5
Verheijen Koen
Nederweert
7:58
JUN D, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fonteijn Selma
Weert
6:40
2
Hoef van Iris
Weert
7:08
3
Mierlo van Puck
Maarheeze
10:08
JUN H, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janssen Raf
Nederweert
14:18
JUN D, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gilissen Eline
Weert
14:42
JONGE, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nijs Quinn de
Weert
16:59
2
Fonteijn Rowan
Weert
20:38
3
Bouten Lucas
Weert
21:22
4
Diepen Dennis van
Weert
21:52
5
Janssen Daan
Nederweert
22:13
6
Fiddelaers Jesper
Nederweert
24:21
7
Steijvers Tristan
Weert
24:45
8
Fonteijn Marvin
Weert
25:41
MEISJ, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Berndsen Femke
Budel Dorplein
17:17
2
Lurvink Vera
Helmond
19:29
3
Konings Benthe
Weert
29:29
HEREN, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Grootel van Ton
Soerendonk
14:23
2
Verheijen Dave
Nederweert
15:27
3
Moonen Arno
Weert
17:10
4
van Mierlo Marc
Maarheeze
17:12
5
Konings Martijn
Weert
29:30
DAMES, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Berndsen Jorine
Budel Dorplein
17:36
2
Bemmelen Anja van
Weert
19:21
3
Stultiens Sylvia
Weert
19:53
4
Moonen Miriam
Weert
20:53
5
Leeuw Lieke van der
Weert
22:20
6
Geuns Martine
Peer
22:45
7
Fiddelaers Mary
Nederweert
23:40
8
Vorselen Suzanne
Stramproy
24:18
9
Berg van den Judith
Weert
24:32
10
Leuven Vivian van
Nieuwstadt
24:32
11
Kuijpers Patricia
Weert
24:49
H4050, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ettinger Rob van
Maarheeze
15:22
2
Gilissen Lennard
Weert
15:23
3
Steijvers Maurice
Weert
15:23
4
Fonteijn Mark
Weert
17:39
5
Leeuw Martijn de
Ospel
20:10
6
Bouten Marcel
Weert
20:53
7
Greijmans Marko
Weert
25:49
D>50, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Houben Olga
Weert
20:35
2
Grimbergen v. Anny
Baexem
21:18
3
D'Alessandro Joan
Budel-Schoot
22:53
4
Helmond Jose van
Weert
25:18
5
Gillessen Leny
Kinrooi
32:20
6
Stienen Maria
Weert
43:18
H5060, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naus Jack
Nederweert
15:53
2
Smolenaers Jan
Nederweert
17:03
3
Egelmeers Jan
Weert
17:58
4
Gerits Frits
Nederweert
18:01
5
Knapen Henk
Weert
18:02
6
Halfers Theo
Weert
18:46
7
Ramaekers Peter
Weert
19:28
8
Houben Henny
Weert
20:30
9
Ligten van Max
Weert
21:59
10
Dejong Etienne
Grote Brogel
22:43
H>60, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zegveld Jos
Nederweert
19:11
2
Saes Theu
Baexem
19:38
3
Hendrix Twan
Weert
21:20
4
Donschot v.Tjeu
Weert
22:06
5
Laat de Jan
Weert
22:08
6
Nouwen Harrie
Budel
23:22
7
Schoenmaekers Peter
Weert
25:42
8
Bouten Jan
Weert
26:36
9
Heussen Gerard
Weert
35:07
DAMES, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frenken Sandra
Weert
32:52
2
Mertens Evelien
Weert
34:31
3
Groenen Liesbeth
Soerendonk
34:50
4
Holst van Daniëlle
Stramproy
35:00
5
Buist Sarah
Weert
35:51
6
Bontemps Suzanne
Weert
36:50
7
Kuppens Pleun
Budel
37:13
8
Frenken Nettie
Weert
37:39
9
Schrader Linda
Heerlen
38:03
10
Lindelauf Irene
Weert
38:15
11
Smit Judith
Weert
38:43
12
Hendrix-Tjia Lily
Weert
39:43
13
Kuppens Ine
Budel
39:48
14
Timmermans-Bruekers Marjo
Nederweert-Eind
40:49
15
Melick v. Sonja
Stramproy
41:11
16
Wijngaart vd Henriette
Weert
41:32
17
Diepen van Hilde
Kinrooi
41:44
18
Jacobs Lian
Weert
41:51
19
Diepen van Jolanda
Weert
44:34
20
Verhagen Arianne
Weert
44:34
21
Muijen v. Wilma
Weert
44:35
22
Nijs Wendy de
Weert
48:57
23
Neijnens Denise
Weert
48:57
HEREN, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peeters Aljoe
Weert
28:32
2
Verwijlen Simon
Weert
29:55
3
Kruys Robin van der
Weert
32:04
4
Bakker Martijn
Weert
32:10
5
Hoef Daan van
Weert
32:38
6
Custers Wouter
Stramproy
36:23
H4050, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peeters Robert
Bocholt
31:49
2
Versteijnen Leon
Maarheeze
32:11
3
Beckers Luc
Bocholt
33:16
4
Bouten Sander
Weert
33:50
5
Remans Menno
Weert
34:38
6
Hulst van der Paul
Weert
36:13
7
Görög Ad
Weert
36:17
8
Nijs Jeroen de
Weert
36:37
9
Janssen Johan
Nederweert
36:54
10
Heiden van der
Sterksel
37:44
11
Hendriks Richard
Weert
38:08
12
Rooy Edwin de
Nederweert
38:45
H>50, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Korten Martien
Weert
28:51
2
Zon v. Peter
Weert
29:28
3
Bloemen Rene
Bocholt
30:03
4
Valkenburg Frans
Maarheeze
30:55
5
Groenen Marcel
Soerendonk
31:49
6
Prinsen Jan
Weert
33:22
7
Bergmans Sjra
Weert
33:33
8
Grimbergen v. Jan
Baexem
34:10
9
Peeters Jos
Weert
34:38
10
Compen Jan
Budel
34:41
11
Verscheijden Paul
Weert
34:56
12
Tuel van Johan
Weert
36:15
13
Verwijlen Wim
Weert
36:24
14
Janssen Wim
Weert
36:27
15
Meulen Theo
Weert
36:33
16
Vestjens Arno
Weert
36:43
17
Keulen Marcel
Weert
37:28
18
Frenken Wim
Weert
38:15
19
Offermanns Henny
Stramproy
39:38
20
Frenken Peter
Thorn
40:35
21
Princen Harrie
Weert
43:41
22
Smeets Jos
Roggel
47:46
DAMES, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kok Laura
Helmond
49:54
2
Dijkman Lisette
Didam
55:53
3
Munten Marie-Belle
Maastricht
56:16
4
Litjens Marielle
Weert
56:55
5
Koolen Thea
Nederweert
59:19
6
Reiling Ine
Sterksel
1:00:03
7
Wiermans Rosalie
Weert
1:02:35
8
Martens Helmi
Ospel
1:02:36
9
Laenen Akima
Weert
1:04:14
10
Janssens Manouk
Sint Odilienberg
1:11:26
11
Salomon Jane
Weert
1:27:32
HEREN, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kennis Roel
Weert
42:03
2
Wiechert Eelco
Herten
1:11:26
H>40, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ledelmeijer David
Haler
43:38
2
Bethlehem Michel
Weert
44:43
3
Aggel v. Marcel
Weert
47:22
4
Dijkman Carlo
Didam
47:59
5
Moonen Henk
Weert
48:12
6
Vandendijk Rudi
Molenbeersel
48:29
7
Slabbers Andre
Weert
51:28
8
Claessen Ton
Nederweert
51:34
9
Driessen Wilbert
Beesel
52:32
10
Steijvers Henk
Weert
54:02
11
Bijlmakers Thijs
Nederweert
54:43
12
Broek vd Henk
Maarheeze
54:45
13
Seuren Ton
Stramproy
55:20
14
Stultiens Bob
Weert
55:34
15
Kuiper Albert-Jan
Luyksgestel
55:36
16
Burgt John vd
Weert
56:39
17
Everaerts Ron
Weert
57:23
18
Cox Ton
Weert
57:58
19
Neerven van Maarten
Weert
59:23
20
Hoeken Michel
Kinrooi
59:34
21
Hoebergen Henk
Nederweert
59:46
22
Bruijnaers Jos
Nederweert
1:00:03
23
Weerden vd Ger
Nederweert
1:00:03
24
Holthuizen Jos
Weert
1:00:07
25
Blommers Rocco
Weert
1:02:45
26
Truijen Hans
Ospel
1:05:06
27
Strijbos Martin
Weert
1:07:42
28
Hopman Jos
Eindhoven
1:13:40
DAMES, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijsbers Judith
Nederweert
1:06:59
2
Janssen Sandra
Weert
1:12:39
3
Kuipers Sylvia
Weert
1:13:40
4
Esser Desiree
Weert
1:37:40
HEREN, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Deurzen van Stefan
Weert
54:26
2
Nouwen Frank
Weert
1:05:00
3
Comyns Ger
Weert
1:05:51
4
Lambers Bart
Weert
1:05:58
5
Diepen v. Frans
Weert
1:06:13
6
Qarimi Stephan
Weert
1:06:59
7
Steijvers Hans
Weert
1:09:44
8
Lierop v. Roel
Weert
1:12:38
9
Parren Peter
Ittervoort
1:12:39
10
Gubbels Chrit
Weert
1:12:43
11
Raemaekers Marcel
Weert
1:13:06
12
Brunenberg Eric
Kinrooi
1:13:40
13
Kruys van de Jos
Stramproy
1:20:39
HEREN, 17,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wit Chris de
Hasselt
1:29:18
www.uitslagen.nl
03-01-2016 16:46